17.12
Akademik
Novi Sad MT
92
80
|
17.12.2011 | Akademik | 92 : 80 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
17.12
Mladost Teletehnika
Radnički
82
77
|
17.12.2011 | Mladost Teletehnika | 82 : 77 | Radnički | |||||
17.12
Meridiana
Topola
87
83
|
17.12.2011 | Meridiana | 87 : 83 | Topola | |||||
17.12
Dunav
Velika Kikinda
87
83
|
17.12.2011 | Dunav | 87 : 83 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
17.12
Odžaci
Veternik
93
94
|
17.12.2011 | Odžaci | 93 : 94 | Veternik | |||||
17.12
Nova Pazova
Vrbas
89
77
|
17.12.2011 | Nova Pazova | 89 : 77 | Vrbas | |||||
17.12
Srem
Stara Pazova
83
62
|
17.12.2011 | Srem | 83 : 62 | Stara Pazova |
17.12
Svilajnac Kompo
Novi Pazar
79
70
|
17.12.2011 | Svilajnac Kompo | 79 : 70 | Novi Pazar | |||||
17.12
Mašinac
Klik
80
58
|
17.12.2011 | Mašinac | 80 : 58 | Klik | |||||
17.12
Sloga
Plana
64
74
|
17.12.2011 | Sloga | 64 : 74 | Plana | |||||
17.12
Železničar
Zlatar
82
80
|
17.12.2011 | Železničar | 82 : 80 | Zlatar | |||||
17.12
Prva Petoletka
Požarevac
80
73
|
17.12.2011 | Prva Petoletka | 80 : 73 | Požarevac | |||||
17.12
Mionica
Polet
91
72
|
17.12.2011 | Mionica | 91 : 72 | Polet | |||||
17.12
Priboj
Temnić
86
75
|
17.12.2011 | Priboj | 86 : 75 | Temnić |
17.12
15:00
OKK Junior
Kuršumlija
90
72
|
17.12.2011 15:00 | OKK Junior | 90 : 72 | Kuršumlija | |||||
17.12
17:00
Niš
Prokuplje
69
87
|
17.12.2011 17:00 | Niš | 69 : 87 | Prokuplje | |||||
17.12
18:00
Jablanica
Pirot
89
81
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | Jablanica | 89 : 81 | Pirot | |||||
17.12
19:00
BSK Junior
Knjaževac
73
70
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | BSK Junior | 73 : 70 | Knjaževac | |||||
17.12
18:00
Zdravlje 09
Jug
88
80
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | Zdravlje 09 | 88 : 80 | Jug |
17.12
16:00
Budućnost VOLI
Zlatorog Laško
81
75
|
17.12.2011 16:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 81 : 75 | Zlatorog Laško | |||||
17.12
19:00
Cedevita
Partizan mt:s
75
57
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | Cedevita | 75 : 57 | Partizan mt:s | |||||
17.12
18:00
Maccabi
Helios Domžale
94
56
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | Maccabi | 94 : 56 | Helios Domžale | |||||
17.12
18:00
Radnički
Krka
82
75
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 82 : 75 | Krka |
17.12
18:00
OKK Beograd
Sloboda
86
70
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 86 : 70 | Sloboda | |||||
17.12
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Proleter Naftagas
81
69
|
17.12.2011 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 81 : 69 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
17.12
17:00
Železničar
Metalac
78
57
|
17.12.2011 17:00 | Železničar | 78 : 57 | Metalac | |||||
17.12
18:00
Radnički FMP
Borac Mozzart Sport
84
71
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | Radnički FMP | 84 : 71 | Borac Mozzart Sport |
17.12
20:00
Konstantin
Beovuk 72
80
74
|
17.12.2011 20:00 | Konstantin | 80 : 74 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
17.12
19:00
Mladost (Č)
Viva Basket
78
86
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | Mladost (Č) | 78 : 86 | Viva Basket | |||||
17.12
17:30
Spartak
Crnokosa
91
70
|
17.12.2011 17:30 | Spartak | 91 : 70 | Crnokosa | |||||
17.12
15:30
Radnički
Napredak Maxi Co
81
74
|
17.12.2011 15:30 | Radnički | 81 : 74 | Napredak Maxi Co |
17.12
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Čelik
78
80
|
17.12.2011 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 78 : 80 | Čelik | |||||
17.12
20:00
Budućnost
Celje
48
77
|
17.12.2011 20:00 | Budućnost | 48 : 77 | Celje |
17.12
19:00
Čelarevo
Crvena Zvezda
52
66
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | Čelarevo | 52 : 66 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
17.12
18:00
Stara Pazova
Loznica
91
55
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 91 : 55 | Loznica | |||||
17.12
19:30
Spartak
Beočin
68
61
|
17.12.2011 19:30 | Spartak | 68 : 61 | Beočin | |||||
17.12
15:00
Radnički
Vrbas
62
53
|
17.12.2011 15:00 | Radnički | 62 : 53 | Vrbas |
17.12
18:00
Play Off
Železničar
57
44
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | Play Off | 57 : 44 | Železničar | |||||
17.12
16:00
Paraćin
Sivac
113
32
|
17.12.2011 16:00 | Paraćin | 113 : 32 | Sivac | |||||
17.12
17:00
Basket Stars
Srbobran Raehem
83
65
|
17.12.2011 17:00 | Basket Stars | 83 : 65 | Srbobran Raehem |
17.12
19:00
Spartak
Partizan Termoelektro
3
1
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Partizan Termoelektro | |||||
17.12
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
17.12
20:00
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
17.12.2011 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
17.12
17:30
Železničar
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
17.12.2011 17:30 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
17.12
16:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Obilić
3
2
|
17.12.2011 16:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
17.12
19:00
Jagodina
Niš
2
3
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 3 | Niš | |||||
17.12
18:00
Đerdap
Smederevo
1
3
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | Đerdap | 1 : 3 | Smederevo |
17.12
18:00
Vizura
Varadin BMG
0
3
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | Vizura | 0 : 3 | Varadin BMG | |||||
17.12
20:00
Tent
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
17.12.2011 20:00 | Tent | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
17.12
20:00
Radnički
Dinamo Azotara
2
3
|
17.12.2011 20:00 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Dinamo Azotara |
17.12
18:00
Radnički
Železničar
0
3
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
17.12
17:00
Jedinstvo
Smeč 5
3
1
|
17.12.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Smeč 5 |
17.12
Mladost
Kolubara 2
37
30
|
17.12.2011 | Mladost | 37 : 30 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
17.12
Sindjelić
Primus Car Dušan
30
28
|
17.12.2011 | Sindjelić | 30 : 28 | Primus Car Dušan | |||||
17.12
Morava
Sloga
43
29
|
17.12.2011 | Morava | 43 : 29 | Sloga | |||||
17.12
Šamot 65
Radnički
32
34
|
17.12.2011 | Šamot 65 | 32 : 34 | Radnički | |||||
17.12
Radnički 2
Majdanpek
39
30
|
17.12.2011 | Radnički 2 | 39 : 30 | Majdanpek | |||||
17.12
Studentski grad
Metalac
29
18
|
17.12.2011 | Studentski grad | 29 : 18 | Metalac | |||||
17.12
Bask
Udarnik
30
25
|
17.12.2011 | Bask | 30 : 25 | Udarnik |
17.12
Zaječar 2
Progres
33
21
|
17.12.2011 | Zaječar 2 | 33 : 21 | Progres | |||||
17.12
15:30
Hisar
Bela Palanka
41
26
|
17.12.2011 15:30 | Hisar | 41 : 26 | Bela Palanka | |||||
17.12
19:00
Rtanj
Radan
30
25
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | Rtanj | 30 : 25 | Radan | |||||
17.12
17:00
Aleksinac
Niška Banja
21
26
|
17.12.2011 17:00 | Aleksinac | 21 : 26 | Niška Banja | |||||
17.12
Bor 2 2
Radnički 1951
18
32
|
17.12.2011 | Bor 2 2 | 18 : 32 | Radnički 1951 | |||||
17.12
Hajduk Veljko
Pirot
38
25
|
17.12.2011 | Hajduk Veljko | 38 : 25 | Pirot |
17.12
17:00
Napredak
Kolubara
36
30
|
17.12.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 36 : 30 | Kolubara | |||||
17.12
19:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
Dinamo
26
23
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | Smederevo DU-Integral | 26 : 23 | Dinamo | |||||
17.12
18:00
Crvenka
PKB
26
24
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | Crvenka | 26 : 24 | PKB | |||||
17.12
19:00
Rudar
Obilić
28
24
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | Rudar | 28 : 24 | Obilić |
17.12
20:00
Nova Pazova
Novi Pazar
31
29
|
17.12.2011 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 31 : 29 | Novi Pazar | |||||
17.12
19:00
Zlatar
Novi Beograd
30
29
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | Zlatar | 30 : 29 | Novi Beograd | |||||
17.12
18:00
Zaječar
Priboj
37
27
|
17.12.2011 18:00 | Zaječar | 37 : 27 | Priboj | |||||
17.12
19:00
Mokra Gora
Proleter Agroživ
29
28
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 29 : 28 | Proleter Agroživ | |||||
17.12
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak Vojput
25
25
|
17.12.2011 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 25 | Spartak Vojput |
17.12
14:30
Junior
Voždovac 1955
24
27
|
17.12.2011 14:30 | Junior | 24 : 27 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
17.12
12:00
Loznica grad
Mladi Radnik
27
27
|
17.12.2011 12:00 | Loznica grad | 27 : 27 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
17.12
20:30
Milenijum
Petrovac
27
21
|
17.12.2011 20:30 | Milenijum | 27 : 21 | Petrovac |
17.12
20:00
Železnicar
Jagodina
17
26
|
17.12.2011 20:00 | Železnicar | 17 : 26 | Jagodina |
17.12
Krčagovo
Užice
3
4
|
17.12.2011 | Krčagovo | 3 : 4 | Užice |
17.12
Crnokosa
Oplenac
4
7
|
17.12.2011 | Crnokosa | 4 : 7 | Oplenac | |||||
17.12
Kragujevac 2011
RB-Radio 014
10
4
|
17.12.2011 | Kragujevac 2011 | 10 : 4 | RB-Radio 014 | |||||
17.12
Ekonomac 2
Raška
3
6
|
17.12.2011 | Ekonomac 2 | 3 : 6 | Raška | |||||
17.12
Orao
Bajina Bašta
|
17.12.2011 | Orao | : | Bajina Bašta |