04.12
Jedinstvo
Borac
2
1
|
04.12.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
04.12
Draževac
Tempo
6
3
|
04.12.2011 | Draževac | 6 : 3 | Tempo | |||||
04.12
Kraljevo
Vukašinovac
5
1
|
04.12.2011 | Kraljevo | 5 : 1 | Vukašinovac | |||||
04.12
Polet (V)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
04.12.2011 | Polet (V) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
04.12
13:30
4. Juli
Padina
6
1
|
04.12.2011 13:30 | 4. Juli | 6 : 1 | Padina | |||||
04.12
13:30
Mladost
Sloga
1
2
|
04.12.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
04.12
13:30
NS Tatko
Dobrič
2
1
|
04.12.2011 13:30 | NS Tatko | 2 : 1 | Dobrič | |||||
04.12
13:30
Radnički
Baličevac
3
2
|
04.12.2011 13:30 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Baličevac |
04.12
13:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
1
5
|
04.12.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
04.12
13:00
Vojvodina
Iskra
7
1
|
04.12.2011 13:00 | Vojvodina | 7 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
04.12
13:00
Proleter
Budućnost
3
1
|
04.12.2011 13:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Budućnost |
04.12
13:00
Hajduk
Sloboda Point
1
2
|
04.12.2011 13:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Sloboda Point | |||||
04.12
13:00
Rad
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
04.12.2011 13:00 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
04.12
17:00
Mladost
Prokuplje
81
86
|
04.12.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 81 : 86 | Prokuplje | |||||
04.12
19:30
OKK Junior
Pirot
67
83
|
04.12.2011 19:30 | OKK Junior | 67 : 83 | Pirot | |||||
04.12
18:00
BSK Junior
Dimitrovgrad
82
89
|
04.12.2011 18:00 | BSK Junior | 82 : 89 | Dimitrovgrad |
04.12
17:00
Budućnost VOLI
Partizan mt:s
76
68
|
04.12.2011 17:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 76 : 68 | Partizan mt:s |
04.12
18:00
Mega Vizura
Železničar
85
78
|
04.12.2011 18:00 | Mega Vizura | 85 : 78 | Železničar |
04.12
12:30
Šabac
Jagodina
69
64
|
04.12.2011 12:30 | Šabac | 69 : 64 | Jagodina |
04.12
18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Partizan Galenika
88
90
|
04.12.2011 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 88 : 90 | Partizan Galenika |
04.12
14:00
Play Off
Sivac
67
54
|
04.12.2011 14:00 | Play Off | 67 : 54 | Sivac | |||||
04.12
17:00
Železničar
Moravac
66
55
|
04.12.2011 17:00 | Železničar | 66 : 55 | Moravac | |||||
04.12
16:00
Kraljevo
Srbobran Raehem
39
96
|
04.12.2011 16:00 | Kraljevo | 39 : 96 | Srbobran Raehem |
04.12
14:00
Desetka
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
04.12.2011 14:00 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
04.12
12:30
Pirot
Knjaževac
0
3
|
04.12.2011 12:30 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Knjaževac |
04.12
16:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Borac
3
0
|
04.12.2011 16:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.12
17:00
Sterija
Smederevo
0
3
|
04.12.2011 17:00 | Sterija | 0 : 3 | Smederevo |
04.12
18:00
Kolubara
Radnički
3
0
|
04.12.2011 18:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 0 | Radnički |
04.12
15:30
Lazarevac
Klek Srbijašume
3
2
|
04.12.2011 15:30 | Lazarevac | 3 : 2 | Klek Srbijašume |
04.12
12:30
Ozren
Knjaževac
0
3
|
04.12.2011 12:30 | Ozren | 0 : 3 | Knjaževac |
04.12
19:00
Topličanin
Planinka
19
29
|
04.12.2011 19:00 | Topličanin | 19 : 29 | Planinka |
04.12
17:00
15 oktobar
Arilje
31
22
|
04.12.2011 17:00 | 15 oktobar | 31 : 22 | Arilje |
04.12
19:00
Aleksinac
Pirot
27
30
|
04.12.2011 19:00 | Aleksinac | 27 : 30 | Pirot | |||||
04.12
18:00
Bor 2 2
Hajduk Veljko
29
23
|
04.12.2011 18:00 | Bor 2 2 | 29 : 23 | Hajduk Veljko |
04.12
19:00
Nova Pazova
Priboj
21
27
|
04.12.2011 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 21 : 27 | Priboj | |||||
04.12
19:00
Jagodina
Bane
29
30
|
04.12.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 29 : 30 | Bane |
04.12
14:00
Loznica
Knjaz Miloš 2
25
35
|
04.12.2011 14:00 | Loznica | 25 : 35 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | |||||
04.12
17:30
Cepelin 2
Slodes
23
35
|
04.12.2011 17:30 | Cepelin 2 | 23 : 35 | Slodes |
04.12
16:00
Dubočica
Topličanin
26
32
|
04.12.2011 16:00 | Dubočica | 26 : 32 | Topličanin |
04.12
18:00
Crveni krst
Halas Jožef
26
26
|
04.12.2011 18:00 | Crveni krst | 26 : 26 | Halas Jožef |
04.12
20:00
Niš 92
Kolubara
3
3
|
04.12.2011 20:00 | Niš 92 | 3 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
04.12
16:45
Smederevo
Konjarnik
9
3
|
04.12.2011 16:45 | Smederevo | 9 : 3 | Konjarnik | |||||
04.12
18:20
Vranje
Ekonomac
1
5
|
04.12.2011 18:20 | Vranje | 1 : 5 | Ekonomac |
04.12
12:00
Užice
Flash
5
1
|
04.12.2011 12:00 | Užice | 5 : 1 | Flash | |||||
04.12
18:00
Krčagovo
Novi Pazar
1
8
|
04.12.2011 18:00 | Krčagovo | 1 : 8 | Novi Pazar |
04.12
16:30
Telep
Hajduk
2
3
|
04.12.2011 16:30 | Telep | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
04.12
21:00
Kikinda
Tvrdjava
3
3
|
04.12.2011 21:00 | Kikinda | 3 : 3 | Tvrdjava | |||||
04.12
19:00
Kraljevićevo
Forum
4
3
|
04.12.2011 19:00 | Kraljevićevo | 4 : 3 | Forum |
04.12
19:00
Crnokosa
Raška
3
3
|
04.12.2011 19:00 | Crnokosa | 3 : 3 | Raška | |||||
04.12
13:00
Kragujevac 2011
Fontana
8
4
|
04.12.2011 13:00 | Kragujevac 2011 | 8 : 4 | Fontana | |||||
04.12
14:30
Aranđelovac Fortuna
Orao
|
04.12.2011 14:30 | Aranđelovac Fortuna | : | Orao |