XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 217 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 16 Novembar 2008

Fudbal

16.11.2008 Rad 3 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
16.11.2008 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Sevojno
16.11.2008 Srem 0 : 0 Mladost (A)
16.11.2008 Dinamo 0 : 0 Kolubara
16.11.2008 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
16.11.2008 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 Mačva
16.11.2008 Car Konstantin 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
16.11.2008 Vlasina 1 : 2 Dubočica
16.11.2008 Spartak (D) 1 : 1 Vršac
16.11.2008 Palić 2 : 1 Senta
16.11.2008 Srem 1 : 1 Beograd
16.11.2008 Palilulac 0 : 0 Dorćol
16.11.2008 Sopot 3 : 2 Radnički (NB)
16.11.2008 Lisović 1 : 1 Železničar (BV)
16.11.2008 PKB 0 : 0 Mladenovac
16.11.2008 Teleoptik 3 : 0 Radnički (O)
16.11.2008 Bane 0 : 1 Šumadija (A)
16.11.2008 Erdoglija 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
16.11.2008 Orlovac 2 : 1 Gruža
16.11.2008 Sloga (S) 5 : 0 Crnokosa
16.11.2008 Sloga (BB) 0 : 0 Šumadija 1903
16.11.2008 Krušik 2 : 0 Radnički (KO)
16.11.2008 Zvižd 7 : 0 Radnički (V)
16.11.2008 Ribnica 2 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
16.11.2008 Omladinac (Š) 0 : 1 Morava (VP)
16.11.2008 Obilić (Ž) 2 : 0 Homoljac
16.11.2008 Jadar (GD) 3 : 1 Vrbovac
16.11.2008 Vučje 0 : 1 Rudar Alpos
16.11.2008 BSK Bujanovac 4 : 0 Sloga (LI)
16.11.2008 Radan 2 : 2 Pukovac
16.11.2008 Borac 3 : 1 Kablovi
16.11.2008 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 0 Poreč
16.11.2008 Pepeljevac 1 : 0 Trgovački
16.11.2008 Polet (N) 3 : 1 Obilić
16.11.2008 Dolina 1 : 0 Radnik
16.11.2008 Donji Srem 2 : 0 Budućnost (M)
16.11.2008 Ljukovo 3 : 1 Jugović
16.11.2008 Borac 0 : 1 Veternik
16.11.2008 Radnički (I) 4 : 0 Stanišić
16.11.2008 Posavac Tišma 3 : 1 Milutinac
16.11.2008 Borac (O) 2 : 2 Obilić
16.11.2008 Slavija 0 : 0 Kovačevac
16.11.2008 Budućnost (D) 0 : 1 Grafičar
16.11.2008 Resnik 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda (MML)
16.11.2008 Popovići 1 : 2 Braća Vuković
16.11.2008 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Radnički (K)
16.11.2008 Rudar 1 : 1 Mladost (O)
16.11.2008 Jošanica 2 : 0 Budućnost (K)
16.11.2008 Borac 2 : 0 Ibar (MB)
16.11.2008 Ovčar 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (GG)
16.11.2008 Mladost (P) 3 : 2 Napredak (K)
16.11.2008 Miokovci 0 : 4 Rudar
16.11.2008 Autoprevoz 2 : 1 Napredak (S)
16.11.2008 Dragačevo 3 : 0 Velereč 94
16.11.2008 Prilike 0 : 3 Omladinac (Z)
16.11.2008 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 4 Polet (T)
16.11.2008 Zlatibor (Č) 2 : 3 Omladinac (Z)
16.11.2008 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 1 Zlatibor voda (G)
16.11.2008 Budućnost (A) 5 : 0 Sečica
16.11.2008 Polet (R) 3 : 0 Železničar (P)
16.11.2008 GP Zlatibor 3 : 0 Jasen
16.11.2008 Savinac 3 : 0 Luna Avijatičar
16.11.2008 Polimlje 0 : 2 Zlatar
16.11.2008 Napredak (GD) 1 : 3 Arilje
16.11.2008 Košutnjak 3 : 1 Jadran
16.11.2008 Sušica 3 : 1 Budućnost
16.11.2008 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Cerovac
16.11.2008 Šumadija 0 : 4 Kolonija
16.11.2008 Sloga (L) 1 : 2 Dobrača
16.11.2008 Sloga (D) 3 : 3 Arsenal
16.11.2008 Šumadinac 1 : 3 Partizan (C)
16.11.2008 Partizan (BB) 6 : 1 Beli Orlovi
16.11.2008 Šumadinac (N) 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
16.11.2008 Šumadinac (B) 2 : 0 Borac (P)
16.11.2008 Banja 2 : 1 Marjan
16.11.2008 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Iskra
16.11.2008 Vrujci 1 : 1 Ribnikar
16.11.2008 Osečina 5 : 0 ZSK
16.11.2008 Tvrdojevac 4 : 3 Radnik
16.11.2008 Brežđe 1 : 0 Rajac
16.11.2008 Tešnjar 2 : 2 Sovljak
16.11.2008 Sloga (D) 1 : 3 Sloga (K)
16.11.2008 Borac (Ž) 3 : 1 Zadrugar (O)
16.11.2008 Bata Bulić 5 : 2 Zadrugar (T)
16.11.2008 Beli Orao 3 : 1 Polet
16.11.2008 Sloga (B) 2 : 1 Vihor
16.11.2008 Dunavac 1 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
16.11.2008 Napredak 0 : 3 Borac (VL)
16.11.2008 Crni Vrh 4 : 6 Šapine
16.11.2008 Radnički (T) 2 : 0 Palilulac
16.11.2008 Morava (K) 0 : 3 Vrtište
16.11.2008 Čegar 1 : 1 Proleter (M)
16.11.2008 Budućnost (P) 1 : 6 Delijski Vis
16.11.2008 Mramor 1 : 2 Brzi Brod
16.11.2008 Vulkan 1 : 3 Jastrebac Proleter
16.11.2008 Sloboda (GV) 1 : 2 Aluminjum
16.11.2008 Omladinac (GK) 3 : 2 Moravac
16.11.2008 Zlot 2 : 1 Brodoremont
16.11.2008 Radnički 2 : 2 Krivelj
16.11.2008 Ključ 2 : 2 Slatina (B)
16.11.2008 Slatina (N) 2 : 2 Majdanpek
16.11.2008 Nemetali 2 : 0 Miloševo
16.11.2008 Mala Vrbica 2 : 1 Sloga
16.11.2008 AFK 3 : 0 Krivaja
16.11.2008 Čantavir 2 : 0 Njegoš
16.11.2008 Čoka 2 : 2 Eđšeg
16.11.2008 Bajša 0 : 0 Tavankut
16.11.2008 Proleter 6 : 0 Potisje
16.11.2008 Bačka (P) 2 : 0 Vinogradar
16.11.2008 Tisa 7 : 0 Bačka (M)
16.11.2008 Jugoslavija 1 : 0 Mladost
16.11.2008 Borac (S) 4 : 3 Polet
16.11.2008 Vulturul 1 : 1 Borac (VS)
16.11.2008 Dolovo 2 : 1 Radnički (B)
16.11.2008 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Tempo
16.11.2008 Proleter 5 : 0 Budućnost
16.11.2008 Kabel 3 : 0 Mladost (NS)
16.11.2008 Mladost (BP) 4 : 0 Budućnost (SS)
16.11.2008 Slavija (NS) 1 : 1 Borac (Š)
16.11.2008 Petrovaradin 1 : 0 OFK Futog
16.11.2008 Omladinac (S) 2 : 0 Obilić (Z)
16.11.2008 Sremac 1 : 2 Index
16.11.2008 Borac (A) 1 : 0 Napredak (G)
16.11.2008 Šumadija (Š) 1 : 3 Polet (R)
16.11.2008 Vrnjci 3 : 0 Lazac
16.11.2008 Mladost (V) 1 : 2 Žiča
16.11.2008 Ribnica (J) 3 : 1 Tavnik
16.11.2008 Gruža 0 : 1 Mlada krila
16.11.2008 Partizan 0 : 2 Grdica
16.11.2008 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 0 Rudar
16.11.2008 Krilaš 3 : 0 Mladost (S)
16.11.2008 Napredak (TR) 0 : 0 Radnički (K)
16.11.2008 Dragoš 3 : 0 Pomoravlje
16.11.2008 Pobeda (SK) 0 : 2 Carevac
16.11.2008 Napredak (N) 2 : 0 Žitkovica
16.11.2008 Bambi 0 : 2 Makce
16.11.2008 Desine 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
16.11.2008 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 1 RSK
16.11.2008 Stolice 6 : 1 Sloga (S)
16.11.2008 Prva iskra 0 : 0 Borac(K)
16.11.2008 Milan Orlić 0 : 4 Luk
16.11.2008 Cer 0 : 0 Gučevo
16.11.2008 Mladost (B) 2 : 4 Radjevac
16.11.2008 Sloga (DT) 2 : 4 Stevan Nešticki
16.11.2008 Radnički (KS) 3 : 2 Rujnik
16.11.2008 Dobrica 3 : 0 Ratar
16.11.2008 Sloga 5 : 1 Potporanj
16.11.2008 Karaš 1 : 1 Bratstvo Unirea
16.11.2008 Borac 0 : 3 Vršac United
16.11.2008 Partizan 2 : 1 Banat
16.11.2008 Mladost 4 : 1 Vinogradar
16.11.2008 Hajduk 3 : 1 Hajdučica
16.11.2008 Vitorul 2 : 0 Dunav
16.11.2008 Jedinstvo 6 : 2 Glogonj
16.11.2008 Slavija 3 : 1 Proleter
16.11.2008 Mladost 1 : 0 Plavi Dunav
16.11.2008 Jedinstvo Stević 0 : 0 Borac (S)
16.11.2008 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Omladinac (D)
16.11.2008 Unirea 4 : 1 Železničar
16.11.2008 Pobeda 1 : 8 Kolonija
16.11.2008 Omladinac (O) 3 : 0 BSK Bavanište
16.11.2008 Kralj Petar I 2 : 3 Musina reka
16.11.2008 Olimpik 2 : 0 Progorelica
16.11.2008 Zgodačica 3 : 4 Jedinstvo (D)
16.11.2008 Omladinac (D) 1 : 1 Čibukovac
16.11.2008 Spartak 1 : 4 Kolibri
16.11.2008 Jerina 0 : 8 Mašinac PZP
16.11.2008 Napredak 0 : 2 Rad
16.11.2008 Partizan 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
16.11.2008 Čukarički Stankom 3 : 0 Sloboda (U)
16.11.2008 Radnički (NB) 2 : 1 Voždovac
16.11.2008 Vojvodina 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
16.11.2008 Borac 5 : 1 BSK Borča
16.11.2008 Napredak 2 : 0 Rad
16.11.2008 Partizan 5 : 1 Radnički (N)
16.11.2008 Radnički (K) 0 : 0 Borac (Č)
16.11.2008 Zemun 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
16.11.2008 Vojvodina 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
16.11.2008 SFS Borac 1 : 2 Radnički (O)
16.11.2008 Sloboda (U) 0 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
16.11.2008 Sloga (K) 1 : 2 Teleoptik
16.11.2008 Partizan 11 : 0 Mladi radnik
16.11.2008 Smederevo 3 : 0 Borac (Č)
16.11.2008 Zemun 2 : 2 Morava (VP)
16.11.2008 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 Radnički (P)
16.11.2008 Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 Radnički (O)
16.11.2008 Timok 0 : 1 Radnički (K)
16.11.2008 Radnički (N) 3 : 1 Banat

Košarka

16.11.2008 Cibona 99 : 75 Vojvodina Srbijagas
16.11.2008 Partizan 80 : 81 Crvena Zvezda
16.11.2008 Maraton 76 : 101 Proleter Naftagas
16.11.2008 Crnokosa 80 : 91 FMP 2
16.11.2008 Sloboda 96 : 87 Beovuk 72
16.11.2008 Radnički 78 : 82 OKK Beograd
16.11.2008 Radivoj Korać 62 : 72 Crvena Zvezda
16.11.2008 Pro Tent 72 : 57 Bor
16.11.2008 Play Off 87 : 62 Gradac
16.11.2008 Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak 53 : 64 Stara Pazova
16.11.2008 Korg 011 60 : 64 Šabac

Odbojka

16.11.2008 Ribnica 2 : 3 NIS Vojvodina
16.11.2008 Železničar 3 : 0 Spartak (S)
16.11.2008 Dinamo Azotara 3 : 0 Klek-Banat
16.11.2008 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
16.11.2008 Šumadija Aqua Viva 1 : 3 Vojvodina NIS
16.11.2008 Radnički 2 3 : 1 Sloga
16.11.2008 Čačak 1 : 3 Leposavić
16.11.2008 Ekonomac 2 : 3 Mali Zvornik
16.11.2008 Gimnazijalac 0 : 3 Putevi Trendteks

Rukomet

16.11.2008 BSK Heba 24 : 30 Napredak
16.11.2008 Vrbas 21 : 27 Dinamo
16.11.2008 Čačak 34 : 19 Napredak
16.11.2008 Naisa 35 : 25 Crvena Zvezda
16.11.2008 Vrnjačka Banja 27 : 23 Zaječar
16.11.2008 Max Sport 33 : 31 Radnički

Futsal

16.11.2008 Koska 10 : 3 Rušče
16.11.2008 Telep 3 : 2 Hajduk
16.11.2008 Kraljevićevo 5 : 8 Petrovgrad 2004