XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 115 utakmica za dan
Subota, 8 Decembar 2012

Košarka

08.12.2012 19:00 Zadar 72 : 54 Szolnoki Olaj
08.12.2012 17:00 Krka 63 : 83 Igokea
08.12.2012 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 72 : 63 Crvena zvezda Telekom
08.12.2012 17:00 Radnički 72 : 63 Split
08.12.2012 19:00 Borac Mozzart Sport 79 : 70 Vojvodina Srbijagas
08.12.2012 18:00 Vršac 84 : 77 FMP
08.12.2012 20:00 Konstantin 79 : 70 OKK Beograd
08.12.2012 15:00 Beovuk 72 93 : 84 Plana
08.12.2012 16:00 Radnički 86 : 78 Meridiana
08.12.2012 19:00 Napredak (A) 64 : 70 Napredak Rubin
08.12.2012 16:30 Mladost (Z) 85 : 65 Proleter Naftagas
08.12.2012 Svilajnac Kompo 64 : 70 Železničar
08.12.2012 Polet 88 : 79 Prva Petoletka
08.12.2012 Šabac 114 : 86 Novi Pazar
08.12.2012 Zlatar 72 : 62 Radnički Student
08.12.2012 Ub 95 : 83 Priboj
08.12.2012 Temnić 58 : 92 Zlatibor
08.12.2012 Mašinac 0 : 20 Sloga
08.12.2012 Jablanica 97 : 71 Rtanj
08.12.2012 Mladost 72 : 80 OKK Junior
08.12.2012 Bor RTB 87 : 72 Jug
08.12.2012 Pirot 84 : 61 Dimitrovgrad
08.12.2012 Zdravlje 09 94 : 75 Zdravlje Leskovac
08.12.2012 Kuršumlija 76 : 77 Knjaževac
08.12.2012 Prokuplje 64 : 72 Niš
08.12.2012 Topola 63 : 55 Vojvodina
08.12.2012 Vojvodina Srb Gas MT 73 : 97 Vrbas
08.12.2012 Sveti Đorđe 57 : 71 Dunav
08.12.2012 Nova Pazova 20 : 0 Veternik
08.12.2012 Odžaci 86 : 90 Akademik
08.12.2012 Mladost Teletehnika 69 : 85 Stara Pazova
08.12.2012 Srem 74 : 63 Jedinstvo
08.12.2012 Bane 38 : 81 Sloga (D)
08.12.2012 Župa 52 : 93 Požarevac
08.12.2012 Paraćin 89 : 60 Korićani
08.12.2012 Stari Ras 0 : 20 Starinski
08.12.2012 Mokra Gora 99 : 78 Sloga (PM)
08.12.2012 Mladost 84 : 75 Trepča
08.12.2012 Ušće 73 : 57 Šumarice
08.12.2012 Železničar 98 : 70 Užice
08.12.2012 Play off 61 : 63 Student BB
08.12.2012 18:00 Klik 93 : 76 Vladimirci
08.12.2012 Mileševac 20 : 0 Loznica
08.12.2012 Ivanjica 74 : 94 Mionica
08.12.2012 Jastrebac 66 : 62 Zone Boys
08.12.2012 Radnik 78 : 69 Mladost Vesna
08.12.2012 Nibak 75 : 66 Sokobanja
08.12.2012 Vlasotince 63 : 74 Hajduk Veljko
08.12.2012 Negotin 53 : 76 Naisus
08.12.2012 17:00 Subrina Ilirija 0 : 20 Čelik
08.12.2012 16:00 Celje 59 : 77 Vojvodina
08.12.2012 18:00 Partizan 86 : 54 Sloboda
08.12.2012 19:00 Vrbas Medela 77 : 55 Srbobran Reahem
08.12.2012 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 78 : 53 Stara Pazova
08.12.2012 19:00 Beočin 44 : 62 Student
08.12.2012 19:00 Čelarevo 61 : 67 Šabac
08.12.2012 15:00 Bor 55 : 68 Paraćin

Odbojka

08.12.2012 18:00 Đerdap 3 : 0 Spartak (S)
08.12.2012 17:00 Železničar 2 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
08.12.2012 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Sloven
08.12.2012 19:30 Jagodina 3 : 0 Topličanin
08.12.2012 18:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 1 Mladenovac
08.12.2012 19:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Dunav Volley
08.12.2012 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 1 : 3 Borac
08.12.2012 20:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 1 Priboj
08.12.2012 19:00 FAP Livnica 0 : 3 Antena
08.12.2012 13:00 Lučani 3 : 1 Brezovica
08.12.2012 16:00 Užice 3 : 2 Partizan
08.12.2012 12:00 Desetka 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi
08.12.2012 14:00 Milenijum 0 : 3 Timok
08.12.2012 18:00 Ozren 3 : 0 Knjaževac
08.12.2012 17:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Radan
08.12.2012 19:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Tent
08.12.2012 18:00 Vizura Wall Art 0 : 3 NIS Spartak
08.12.2012 18:00 Dinamo 0 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
08.12.2012 19:00 Jedinstvo (U) 3 : 0 Varadin
08.12.2012 19:00 Radnički (K) 3 : 1 Takovo Zvezda Helios
08.12.2012 20:00 MD Zrenjanin 3 : 1 Crnokosa Artos
08.12.2012 20:00 Radnički (B) 3 : 1 Obilić
08.12.2012 20:00 Futog 0 : 3 Smeč 5
08.12.2012 16:30 Lazarevac 0 : 3 Kraguj
08.12.2012 19:00 Gimnazijalac 3 : 2 Ivanjica
08.12.2012 17:00 Putevi Trendteks 0 : 3 Tutin Stil Jasen
08.12.2012 20:00 Libero ČA 2 : 3 Zlatibor
08.12.2012 Majdanpek FBC 1 : 3 Bor
08.12.2012 Milenijum 1 : 3 Jagodina
08.12.2012 Paraćin 0 : 3 Student
08.12.2012 Vranje 3 : 0 Topličanin
08.12.2012 Pirot 0 : 3 Leskovac 98

Rukomet

08.12.2012 17:00 Partizan 39 : 20 Crvenka Jafa
08.12.2012 19:30 Kolubara 29 : 22 Zaječar
08.12.2012 18:30 Železničar 1949 22 : 25 Vrbas Carnex
08.12.2012 19:00 Napredak 25 : 27 Crvena Zvezda
08.12.2012 18:30 PKB 28 : 28 Rudar
08.12.2012 19:00 Jugović Unimet 24 : 22 Metaloplastika
08.12.2012 Jagodina 28 : 28 Dubočica 54
08.12.2012 Jastrebac 34 : 31 Vlasotince
08.12.2012 ORK Bor 28 : 23 Topličanin
08.12.2012 Đerdap 21 : 29 Radnički 1951
08.12.2012 BSK Heba 28 : 26 Žitorađa
08.12.2012 18:00 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja 33 : 27 Priboj
08.12.2012 17:00 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja 29 : 43 Sloga
08.12.2012 Brestovac 17 : 38 Rtanj
08.12.2012 Hajduk Veljko 40 : 29 Knjaževac
08.12.2012 Zaječar 2 30 : 29 Majdanpek
08.12.2012 Bor 2 38 : 29 Rembas
08.12.2012 16:00 Vranje 20 : 19 Zaječar 2
08.12.2012 15:30 Đerdap 27 : 36 Knjaževac
08.12.2012 16:00 Mladost 21 : 32 Pirot

Futsal

08.12.2012 20:30 Kopernikus 6 : 2 Smederevo
08.12.2012 19:00 Vranje 5 : 3 Bečej
08.12.2012 12:00 Užice 6 : 3 Partenon
08.12.2012 Mašinac 7 : 5 Fontana
08.12.2012 Bajina Bašta 8 : 3 Župski Rubin
08.12.2012 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Metalac Kolorado