XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 555 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 4 Septembar 2011

Fudbal

04.09.2011 16:30 Srem 0 : 1 Novi Sad
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Donji Srem
04.09.2011 16:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Čukarički
04.09.2011 16:30 Partizan (BB) 0 : 1 Rudar
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
04.09.2011 11:00 Polet (Lj) 1 : 1 Mačva
04.09.2011 16:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 2 Radnički (S)
04.09.2011 16:30 Timok 0 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
04.09.2011 11:00 Car Konstantin 5 : 2 Vlasina
04.09.2011 16:30 Kopaonik 1 : 0 Sloga
04.09.2011 16:30 Dinamo 3 : 1 Trgovački (J)
04.09.2011 16:30 Trstenik PPT 0 : 1 Borac (B)
04.09.2011 16:30 Radnik 3 : 1 Balkanski
04.09.2011 16:30 Dunav 2 : 4 Senta
04.09.2011 16:30 Dolina 0 : 3 ČSK Pivara
04.09.2011 16:00 Sopot 2 : 0 Dorćol
04.09.2011 16:00 Kovačevac 1 : 0 Beograd
04.09.2011 16:00 Srem (J) 3 : 1 Zemun
04.09.2011 11:00 Hajduk 0 : 0 Šumadija
04.09.2011 10:00 Sindjelić 5 : 0 Slavija
04.09.2011 16:00 BASK 2 : 0 PKB
04.09.2011 16:30 Bane 1 : 3 Sloboda (G)
04.09.2011 16:30 Prijevor 1 : 2 Jošanica
04.09.2011 11:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 2 Polet (T)
04.09.2011 16:30 Tutin 3 : 2 Orlovac
04.09.2011 16:30 Borac (VL) 1 : 0 Šumadinac
04.09.2011 16:30 Zvižd 3 : 1 Gruža
04.09.2011 16:30 Borac (Ž) 3 : 0 Vrbovac
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 2 Karađorđe (T)
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 3 Seljak
04.09.2011 16:30 Obilić 1 : 0 Sloga (B)
04.09.2011 11:00 Železničar 4 : 2 Morava
04.09.2011 16:30 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Sloga (S)
04.09.2011 16:30 Miloš Pocerac 1 : 2 Ribnica
04.09.2011 16:30 Zlatibor 1 : 1 OFK Osečina
04.09.2011 16:30 Zlatar 3 : 0 FAP
04.09.2011 16:30 Zloćudovo 1 : 1 Rudar Alpos
04.09.2011 16:30 Moravica 3 : 3 Kosanica
04.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Pusta Reka
04.09.2011 16:30 Moravac Orion (M) 4 : 0 Morava
04.09.2011 16:30 Zaplanjac 2 : 1 Vučje
04.09.2011 16:30 Pepeljevac 2 : 0 Morava (Ć)
04.09.2011 16:30 Slatina 3 : 1 Kablovi
04.09.2011 16:30 Majdanpek 0 : 0 Juhor
04.09.2011 16:30 Župa 1 : 0 Napredak
04.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 6 : 1 Dunav
04.09.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
04.09.2011 16:30 Bačka (P) 2 : 4 Jedinstvo (NB)
04.09.2011 11:00 Radnički (Z) 0 : 0 Proleter
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladost (T) 2 : 0 Borac (NS)
04.09.2011 16:30 Index 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
04.09.2011 10:00 Radnički (R) 1 : 1 Lepušnica
04.09.2011 10:00 Železničar 5 : 2 Turbina
04.09.2011 16:00 Budućnost (D) 5 : 2 IMT
04.09.2011 16:00 Resnik 0 : 2 GSP Polet
04.09.2011 16:00 Borac (O) 0 : 4 Železnik Lavovi
04.09.2011 16:00 Sremčica 0 : 2 Posavac Tišma
04.09.2011 17:00 Rudar 5 : 3 Morava (S)
04.09.2011 17:00 Mataruge 2 : 1 Budućnost
04.09.2011 17:00 Ibar 0 : 0 Ribnica (J)
04.09.2011 17:00 Radnički 0 : 4 Polet (R)
04.09.2011 17:00 Radnik 3 : 2 Kraljevo Hajduk
04.09.2011 17:00 Sloga D 2 : 1 Arsenal
04.09.2011 17:00 Slavija 2 : 0 Kolonija
04.09.2011 17:00 Seljak 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
04.09.2011 17:00 Šumadinac 1 : 2 Vinogradi DB
04.09.2011 17:00 Azbest 1 : 2 Budućnost
04.09.2011 17:00 Erdoglija 1931 2 : 0 Jadran
04.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Vujan
04.09.2011 16:30 Šumadija 4 : 1 Brezak
04.09.2011 16:30 Prilike 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
04.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 5 Ovčar
04.09.2011 16:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Napredak
04.09.2011 16:30 Spartak 0 : 0 Donja Vrbava
04.09.2011 16:30 Junkovac 3 : 0 Aranđelovac
04.09.2011 16:30 Bokanja 2 : 0 Karađorđe
04.09.2011 16:30 Beli orlovi 5 : 4 Rača Popović
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Borac
04.09.2011 16:30 Vinča 1 : 4 Šumadija
04.09.2011 16:30 Partizan 3 : 2 Šumadinac (S)
04.09.2011 Napredak 3 : 1 Omladinac
04.09.2011 Cerovac 0 : 1 Budućnost
04.09.2011 Radnik 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.09.2011 Sloboda 3 : 0 Glavaš
04.09.2011 Borac 2 : 1 Udarnik
04.09.2011 16:30 Železničar 6 : 0 Dragoš
04.09.2011 16:30 Petar Dobrnjac 1 : 0 Omladinac
04.09.2011 16:30 Beli Orao 1 : 0 Sloga B
04.09.2011 16:30 Šapine 4 : 2 Crni Vrh
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladi Borac 4 : 1 Polet
04.09.2011 16:30 Mlava 1 : 2 VGSK
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Vihor
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloga K 0 : 2 Integral
04.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk Stanko 2 : 1 Mačva 2005
04.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (DD) 2 : 2 Borac
04.09.2011 16:00 Radjevac 3 : 1 Sloga
04.09.2011 16:00 Lipolist 2 : 0 Gučevo
04.09.2011 16:30 Sovljak 1 : 0 OFK Jabučje
04.09.2011 16:30 Proleter 0 : 1 Kačer
04.09.2011 16:30 OFK Divci 3 : 1 Brežđe
04.09.2011 16:30 Ribnikar 3 : 0 Brezovica
04.09.2011 16:30 ZSK 2 : 0 Rubribreza
04.09.2011 16:30 Tulari 2 : 0 Trlić
04.09.2011 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Zlatibor voda
04.09.2011 16:30 Ariljska Rampa 2 : 0 Budućnost
04.09.2011 16:30 Višesava 2 : 1 Bioska
04.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
04.09.2011 16:30 Luna Avijatičar 6 : 4 Sečica
04.09.2011 16:30 GP Zlatibor 2 : 0 Polet
04.09.2011 16:30 Železničar 4 : 0 Perućac
04.09.2011 Crvena zastava 2 : 1 Radnički
04.09.2011 Mladost 2 : 3 Brzi Brod
04.09.2011 Budućnost (PK) 2 : 3 Vrtište
04.09.2011 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Proleter
04.09.2011 Sloboda 1 : 1 Rudar
04.09.2011 Omladinac 2 : 0 Budućnost (P)
04.09.2011 16:30 Rutevac 2 : 5 Jastrebac
04.09.2011 16:30 Radnički 1947 (Č) 1 : 0 Morava
04.09.2011 16:30 Rasovača 5 : 0 Borac
04.09.2011 16:30 Rad 2 : 4 Zemljoradnik
04.09.2011 16:30 Čekmin 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
04.09.2011 16:30 Umac 2 : 4 Jedinstvo (G)
04.09.2011 16:30 Progres 1 : 2 Plantaža
04.09.2011 16:30 Navalin 3 : 5 Mladost
04.09.2011 16:30 Morava 1 : 1 Jablanica
04.09.2011 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 0 Bobište
04.09.2011 16:30 Veternica 1 : 2 Radan
04.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo P 2 : 2 Gnjilan
04.09.2011 16:30 Dragoš 0 : 3 Jedinstvo B.P
04.09.2011 16:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Prčevac
04.09.2011 16:30 Temac 2 : 2 Lužnica
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladost P.R 0 : 3 Tanasko Rajić
04.09.2011 16:30 Ternoci 3 : 0 Nebeski Andjeli
04.09.2011 16:30 Pavlovac 2 : 0 Mladost (B)
04.09.2011 16:30 Kondiva 4 : 2 Bukuroca
04.09.2011 17:00 Jastrebac 3 : 2 Kosovac
04.09.2011 17:00 Dobrič 1 : 1 Dunđerski
04.09.2011 16:30 Sindjelic 4 : 1 Vinogradar
04.09.2011 16:30 Kušiljevo 3 : 0 Vinorača
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 4 : 3 Mladost (J)
04.09.2011 16:30 Dragocvet 2 : 1 Morava
04.09.2011 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 0 Levač
04.09.2011 16:30 Napredak (Z) 2 : 3 Lugomir
04.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Istok 63
04.09.2011 16:30 Napredak (S) 1 : 0 Mladost (K)
04.09.2011 17:00 Sloga 6 : 4 Rudna Glava
04.09.2011 17:00 Ključ 1 : 2 Brestovac
04.09.2011 17:00 Radnički 0 : 6 Rudar
04.09.2011 17:00 Branik 2 : 1 Zlot
04.09.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 1936 2 : 0 Dedina
04.09.2011 17:00 Sloga 6 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
04.09.2011 17:00 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 1 Mladost
04.09.2011 17:00 Trajal 2 : 0 Velika Drenova
04.09.2011 17:00 Jovan Kursula 1 : 1 Trudbenik
04.09.2011 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 3 : 0 Blagotin
04.09.2011 17:00 Jasika 2 : 1 Naupare
04.09.2011 16:30 Rudar (P) 8 : 3 Borac
04.09.2011 16:30 Osnić 2 : 0 Omladinac
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Rtanj
04.09.2011 16:30 Radnički 4 : 2 ŠSK
04.09.2011 16:30 Partizan (G) 0 : 1 Vršac United
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloga (P) 1 : 2 Vulturul
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloga (BNS) 2 : 1 Borac (S)
04.09.2011 16:30 Spartak 0 : 7 Mladost
04.09.2011 16:30 Tempo 1 : 0 Slavija
04.09.2011 16:30 Tavankut 3 : 1 Čantavir
04.09.2011 16:30 Bačka 6 : 0 Čoka
04.09.2011 16:30 Tisa 3 : 1 Subotica
04.09.2011 16:30 Vinogradar 2 : 3 Preporod
04.09.2011 16:30 Proleter 3 : 2 Krivaja
04.09.2011 17:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 2 : 0 Mladost (BD)
04.09.2011 17:00 Potisje 4 : 2 OFK Klek
04.09.2011 17:00 Gradnulica 4 : 1 Vojvodina 1928
04.09.2011 17:00 Naftagas (B) 1 : 2 Borac (Z)
04.09.2011 17:00 Borac (A) 1 : 0 Naftagas
04.09.2011 16:30 BSK 0 : 1 PIK
04.09.2011 16:30 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Polet
04.09.2011 16:30 Kordun 5 : 1 ŽAK
04.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac (D) 3 : 1 Crvenka
04.09.2011 16:30 Graničar (R) 3 : 1 Graničar (G)
04.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac (B) 2 : 1 Kula
04.09.2011 Hajduk (V) 1 : 1 Sremac
04.09.2011 Šumar 2 : 0 Jadran
04.09.2011 Hajduk (Š) 0 : 1 Hajduk (B)
04.09.2011 Sloga Milšped 2 : 2 Mladost
04.09.2011 Zeka Buljubaša 1 : 2 LSK Laćarak
04.09.2011 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 Kabel
04.09.2011 17:00 Slavija (P) 3 : 1 Omladinac
04.09.2011 17:00 Bačka 5 : 0 Šajkaš
04.09.2011 17:00 Hercegovac 0 : 3 Srbobran
04.09.2011 17:00 Petrovaradin 1 : 0 Stari Grad
04.09.2011 16:00 Baćevac 1 : 1 Dunavac
04.09.2011 16:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Brodarac
04.09.2011 16:00 Strelac 2 : 0 Šumadija
04.09.2011 11:00 Prva Iskra 1 : 2 Poštar Zvezdara
04.09.2011 16:00 Komgrap 0 : 0 Policajac
04.09.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Čibukovac
04.09.2011 17:00 Žiča 2 : 1 Lazac
04.09.2011 17:00 Šumadija 0 : 0 Granit
04.09.2011 17:00 Vrnjci 2 : 0 Gruža
04.09.2011 17:00 Morava 0 : 3 Mladost
04.09.2011 17:00 Zvezda 0 : 1 ND 2011
04.09.2011 17:00 Tavnik 2 : 2 Mlada krila
04.09.2011 17:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Magnohrom
04.09.2011 17:00 Kolektiv 2 : 3 Mladost
04.09.2011 17:00 Botunje 2 : 2 Ćava
04.09.2011 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Kremenac
04.09.2011 17:00 Košutnjak 3 : 0 Kragujevac
04.09.2011 17:00 Šumarice 2008 2 : 1 Seljak
04.09.2011 16:30 Premeća 0 : 1 Malba
04.09.2011 16:30 Zadrugar 1 : 3 Miokovci
04.09.2011 16:30 Planinac 2 : 1 Budućnost
04.09.2011 16:30 Čačak 94 2 : 5 Strelac
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladost (P) 4 : 2 Morava
04.09.2011 16:30 Dedinje Junajted 1 : 4 Bjelica
04.09.2011 16:30 Kotraža 4 : 0 Brezova
04.09.2011 16:30 Gorušica 1 : 1 Sloga
04.09.2011 11:00 Jelica 0 : 1 Radnički
04.09.2011 11:00 Gradina 3 : 7 Jedinstvo
04.09.2011 16:30 Jasenica 3 : 2 Sloga
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Šamot
04.09.2011 16:30 Šatornja 1 : 0 Radoje Domanović
04.09.2011 16:30 Plaskovac 1 : 2 Mladi rudar
04.09.2011 16:30 BSK 3 : 2 Trešnjevica
04.09.2011 16:30 Maskar 1 : 0 B 2000
04.09.2011 Budućnost 0 : 4 Šumadija
04.09.2011 Pobeda 2 : 2 Bačinac
04.09.2011 Mramorac 2 : 0 Udarnik
04.09.2011 Bašin 2 : 4 Vodice
04.09.2011 Beli Orlovi 5 : 2 Palanka
04.09.2011 16:30 Polet 3 : 0 Bata Bulić
04.09.2011 16:30 Rudar 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Krilaš
04.09.2011 16:30 Napredak (VC) 4 : 0 Napredak (T)
04.09.2011 16:30 Zadrugar 5 : 1 Mladost
04.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac (S) 2 : 1 Omladinac (B)
04.09.2011 16:30 Makce 2 : 0 Dunavac (P)
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
04.09.2011 16:30 Napredak (N) 5 : 1 Žitkovica
04.09.2011 16:30 Pobeda 3 : 2 RSK
04.09.2011 16:30 Napredak (B) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (LJ)
04.09.2011 16:00 Velika Reka 0 : 0 Sloga
04.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Luk
04.09.2011 16:00 Lonjin 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (MZ)
04.09.2011 16:00 Granit 2 : 3 Stari Jadar
04.09.2011 16:00 Podrinje 6 : 0 TE Gučevo
04.09.2011 16:00 Cer 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (Z)
04.09.2011 16:00 14. Oktobar 0 : 1 Studenac
04.09.2011 Pocerina 3 : 2 Sloga (K)
04.09.2011 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Dumaca
04.09.2011 Vlašić 1 : 0 OFK Jelen
04.09.2011 Korman 2 : 0 Galeb
04.09.2011 Pričinović 3 : 0 Sloga (M)
04.09.2011 Provo 1 : 1 Mladost (PP)
04.09.2011 Dobrava 4 : 1 OFK Varna
04.09.2011 Mrovska 2 : 0 Mladost (Z)
04.09.2011 16:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
04.09.2011 16:00 Partizan 9 : 1 Omladinac (S)
04.09.2011 16:00 Napredak 7 : 0 Duško
04.09.2011 16:00 Mladi Borac 6 : 1 Budućnost
04.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac (B) 3 : 0 Sloga (P)
04.09.2011 16:00 Drina 2 : 1 Majur
04.09.2011 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Sloga (B)
04.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Toplica
04.09.2011 16:30 Orao 0 : 0 Dučić
04.09.2011 16:30 Liplje 4 : 1 Gornji Lajkovac
04.09.2011 16:30 Komanice 3 : 2 Rajac
04.09.2011 16:30 Borac 0 : 0 Veliševac
04.09.2011 16:30 Tešnjar 3 : 0 Mladost Dračić
04.09.2011 16:30 OFK Povlen 0 : 6 Gradac
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladost Kamenica 0 : 0 Junior Novo Naselje
04.09.2011 16:30 Kotešica 6 : 0 Zadrugar
04.09.2011 16:30 Polet 3 : 1 Pričević
04.09.2011 16:30 Iskra 2 : 2 Lukavac
04.09.2011 16:30 Polet 1 : 5 Sloga
04.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 3 OFK Stublenica
04.09.2011 16:30 Brgule 0 : 1 Gunjevac
04.09.2011 16:30 Tvrdojevac 0 : 1 Čučuge
04.09.2011 16:30 Vrelo 2 : 2 Paljuvi
04.09.2011 17:00 Duškovci 0 : 2 Lauš
04.09.2011 17:00 Ježevica 4 : 1 Glumač
04.09.2011 17:00 Dobrinjac 3 : 1 Pobeda
04.09.2011 17:00 Plavi tok 1 : 1 Savinac
04.09.2011 17:00 Borac (SD) 0 : 5 Blagaja
04.09.2011 17:00 Gorobilje 1 : 0 Borac (O)
04.09.2011 11:00 Zeleznicar 0 : 0 Morava
04.09.2011 16:30 Morava 3 : 1 Moravac
04.09.2011 16:30 Stevan Nešticki 2 : 3 Supovac
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladost (DM) 1 : 2 Mladost
04.09.2011 16:30 Secanica 1 : 1 Čegar
04.09.2011 11:00 Koca 2 : 3 Vulkan
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Železničar
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloboda 4 : 0 Polet
04.09.2011 16:30 Lemind Livnica 4 : 1 Napredak
04.09.2011 16:30 Morava 4 : 1 Radnički
04.09.2011 16:30 MB 1 : 1 Kumarevo
04.09.2011 16:30 Javor 1 : 1 Sindjelic
04.09.2011 16:30 Kolare 4 : 2 Crni Vrh
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladost (S) 1 : 1 BSK
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladost (T) 2 : 1 Kupinovac
04.09.2011 17:00 Slatina 0 : 0 Rečka
04.09.2011 17:00 Ratar 1 : 1 OFK Tamnič
04.09.2011 17:00 Kovilovo 2 : 5 Mladost
04.09.2011 17:00 Graničar 0 : 3 Vidrovac
04.09.2011 17:00 Urovica 3 : 0 BSK
04.09.2011 17:00 Miloševo 4 : 1 Samarinovac
04.09.2011 17:00 Vinogradar 3 : 3 Tomako
04.09.2011 17:00 Sloga L 2 : 2 Sloga D
04.09.2011 17:00 Ušće 1 : 0 Borac
04.09.2011 17:00 Župski biseri 5 : 0 Mladost DK
04.09.2011 17:00 Mladi radnik 4 : 1 Pobeda
04.09.2011 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 5 Gradina
04.09.2011 17:00 Mudrakovac 0 : 0 Šanac
04.09.2011 17:00 Modrica 0 : 6 Budućnost
04.09.2011 17:00 Dvorane 6 : 1 Kapidzija
04.09.2011 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Dušan Ristić
04.09.2011 17:00 Rasina 3 : 2 Parunovac
04.09.2011 17:00 13.April 2 : 2 Belović
04.09.2011 17:00 Čitluk 3 : 2 Kupci
04.09.2011 16:30 Borac (P) 2 : 1 Železničar
04.09.2011 16:30 Proleter 1 : 1 Plavi Dunav
04.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac (D) 3 : 2 Mladost (V)
04.09.2011 16:30 BSK Bavanište 1 : 4 Vojvodina
04.09.2011 16:30 Strela 2 : 1 Unirea
04.09.2011 16:30 Borac (VS) 3 : 0 Ševac
04.09.2011 16:30 Dunav 0 : 2 Dobrica
04.09.2011 16:30 Karaš (J) 1 : 0 Ratar
04.09.2011 16:30 Potporanj 1 : 4 Crvena zvezda
04.09.2011 16:30 Hajdučica 1 : 1 Borac (VG)
04.09.2011 16:30 Karaš (K) 2 : 0 Hajduk
04.09.2011 16:30 Solid 2 : 4 Žednik
04.09.2011 16:30 Mala Bosna 2 : 5 Udarnik
04.09.2011 16:30 Zrinjski 1932 3 : 0 Bratstvo
04.09.2011 16:30 Hajduk 4 : 2 Lokomotiva
04.09.2011 16:30 Poljoprivrednik 2 : 3 Elektrovojvodina
04.09.2011 16:30 Radnički 10 : 2 Tromedja
04.09.2011 16:30 Tisa 1 : 1 Sloga
04.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Graničar
04.09.2011 17:00 Sokolac 1 : 2 Slavija
04.09.2011 17:00 Mićunovo 1 : 1 Pobeda
04.09.2011 17:00 2. Oktobar 0 : 1 Polet
04.09.2011 17:00 Delija 1 : 1 Vojvodina
04.09.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Borac
04.09.2011 17:00 Napredak 1 : 5 ŽAK
04.09.2011 17:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Bega
04.09.2011 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 1.Oktobar
04.09.2011 17:00 Terekves 1 : 5 Napredak
04.09.2011 17:00 Polet 2 : 3 Olimpija
04.09.2011 16:30 Terekveš 4 : 2 Dunav
04.09.2011 16:30 OFK Šikara 1 : 0 Panonija
04.09.2011 10:00 OFK Metalac 5 : 0 Rusin
04.09.2011 16:30 Rastina 1918 1 : 2 Radnički
04.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 OFK Odžaci
04.09.2011 16:30 Dinamo 1 : 3 Lipar
04.09.2011 17:00 Sloven 0 : 2 Graničar K
04.09.2011 17:00 Donji Petrovci 2 : 0 Ljukovo
04.09.2011 17:00 Graničar G 3 : 0 Sloga Borac
04.09.2011 17:00 Hrtkovci 1 : 2 Popinci
04.09.2011 17:00 Borac 3 : 1 Podunavac
04.09.2011 17:00 OFK Brestač 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
04.09.2011 16:30 Proleter 0 : 7 TSK
04.09.2011 16:30 Bačka 3 : 0 Vinogradar
04.09.2011 16:30 Sremac 2 : 3 OFK Futog
04.09.2011 16:30 Tatra 0 : 2 OFK Sirig
04.09.2011 16:30 Borac 1 : 3 Železničar
04.09.2011 16:30 Dinamo 2 : 2 Čenej
04.09.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Bečej
04.09.2011 17:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Proleter
04.09.2011 17:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Budućnost
04.09.2011 17:00 Iskra 0 : 2 Mladost Radost
04.09.2011 16:30 Kulpin 2 : 1 Soko
04.09.2011 16:30 Budućnost (G) 0 : 2 Vojvodina
04.09.2011 16:30 Karađorđevo 1 : 0 Bačka
04.09.2011 16:30 Maglić 0 : 1 Budućnost (P)
04.09.2011 17:00 ŽSK 1 : 2 Titel
04.09.2011 17:00 Sloga 0 : 6 Miletić
04.09.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 Obilić
04.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Omladinac
04.09.2011 16:00 Borac 4 : 1 Dunav
04.09.2011 16:00 Banja 2 : 1 Rušanj
04.09.2011 16:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Šumadinac
04.09.2011 16:00 Kosmaj 0 : 3 Popović
04.09.2011 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Selo Mladenovac
04.09.2011 16:00 Velika Krsna 2 : 0 Pudarci
04.09.2011 16:00 Šepšin 2 : 1 OFK Leštane
04.09.2011 16:00 Rabrovac 2 : 1 Mladost
04.09.2011 16:00 Boleč 2 : 3 Podunavac
04.09.2011 16:00 Barajevo 2 : 0 Budućnost
04.09.2011 16:00 Vranić 2 : 0 Krtinska
04.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Mladost (Č)
04.09.2011 17:00 MSK 5 : 0 Mladost
04.09.2011 17:00 Banat 0 : 4 Lehel
04.09.2011 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Tamiš
04.09.2011 17:00 ŽFK Banat 2 : 0 Sloga
04.09.2011 17:00 Gradnulica Bečkerek 1 : 3 Radnički
04.09.2011 17:00 Zlatica 3 : 3 Radnički Ratar
04.09.2011 17:00 Popovići 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.09.2011 17:00 Kablar 3 : 0 Miločajac
04.09.2011 17:00 Progorelica 4 : 2 Musina reka
04.09.2011 17:00 Budućnost (S) 0 : 2 Ras
04.09.2011 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Stubal
04.09.2011 17:00 Jovo Kursula 2 : 2 Zgodačica
04.09.2011 17:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Napredak
04.09.2011 17:00 Pobeda 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
04.09.2011 17:00 Mladost 2011 (B) 1 : 3 Polet (LJ)
04.09.2011 17:00 Polet (G) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.09.2011 17:00 Kotlenik (L) 2 : 0 Mladost (P)
04.09.2011 17:00 Kotlenik (G) 0 : 4 Bečevica
04.09.2011 16:30 Napredak (P) 0 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
04.09.2011 16:30 Sopot 2 : 3 Borac (K)
04.09.2011 16:30 Proleter 1 : 4 Sloga (L)
04.09.2011 16:30 Dizel 3 : 2 MIP-Majdan
04.09.2011 16:30 Mlava (B) 3 : 1 Zemljoradnik
04.09.2011 16:30 Pek 4 : 0 Radnički
04.09.2011 16:30 Carevac 5 : 0 Sloga ĐP
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloga T 3 : 2 Mirko Tomić
04.09.2011 16:00 Prva Iskra 0 : 1 Mladost (B)
04.09.2011 16:00 Hajduk 4 : 3 Mladost (Gradilšte)
04.09.2011 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Jelav
04.09.2011 16:00 Milan Orlić 2 : 1 Polet
04.09.2011 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Bobovik
04.09.2011 17:00 Polet 6 : 2 Tresnjevka
04.09.2011 17:00 Krnule 09 1 : 4 Dragojevac
04.09.2011 17:00 Torpedo 3 : 4 Petrovac 74
04.09.2011 17:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Mladost
04.09.2011 11:00 Младост 2011 2 : 0 Mladost (Свилеула)
04.09.2011 11:00 Metlić 0 : 5 Rankovac
04.09.2011 11:00 Ceric 5 : 3 Sava
04.09.2011 11:00 Mladost (Слатина) 0 : 2 Zablaće
04.09.2011 11:00 Sumice 1 : 2 Napredak (BP)
04.09.2011 16:30 Vukona 2 : 1 Zvizdar
04.09.2011 16:30 Pambukovica 4 : 0 Mladost
04.09.2011 16:30 Kolubara 4 : 0 Šarbane
04.09.2011 16:30 Jasunja 1 : 1 Bratstvo (B)
04.09.2011 16:00 Lipar 1 : 0 OFK Tabane
04.09.2011 16:00 Juhor 5 : 0 Bresje
04.09.2011 16:00 Partizan (G) 1 : 0 Kolonija
04.09.2011 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Ribnik
04.09.2011 16:00 Morava Panjevac 6 : 0 Partizan (M)
04.09.2011 16:00 Trnava 1 : 3 Napredak
04.09.2011 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 3 Popovac
04.09.2011 16:30 Hajduk 0 : 1 Radnik
04.09.2011 16:30 Šumadija 0 : 2 Omladinac
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Napredak
04.09.2011 16:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 0 Jedinstvo DM
04.09.2011 16:30 Golubovac 07 1 : 2 Polet
04.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo R 4 : 3 Radnicki
04.09.2011 16:30 Stari Trstenik 3 : 0 Omasnica
04.09.2011 16:30 Polet 57 1 : 1 Jugovići
04.09.2011 16:30 Vinogradar 0 : 2 Morava
04.09.2011 17:00 Grkljane 5 : 4 Bukovica
04.09.2011 17:00 OFK Ribare 3 : 2 Drugari
04.09.2011 17:00 Sebečevac 2 : 0 Štitari
04.09.2011 17:00 Polet (K) 0 : 4 Jablanica
04.09.2011 17:00 Polet (Š) 2 : 1 Zdravinje
04.09.2011 17:00 Banat 2 : 0 Sloga
04.09.2011 17:00 Krušedol 1 : 0 Polet
04.09.2011 17:00 OFK Kraljevci 1 : 2 Fruškogorac
04.09.2011 17:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Napredak
04.09.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 PSK Putinci
04.09.2011 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Mladost
04.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo LJ 4 : 0 Fruškogorac
04.09.2011 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 OFK Bingula
04.09.2011 16:30 OFK Bikić 3 : 2 OFK Bačinci Sloga
04.09.2011 16:30 Omladinac B 2 : 3 Jednota
04.09.2011 16:30 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Graničar
04.09.2011 16:30 Sremac 0 : 1 Omladinac M
04.09.2011 17:00 Vitez 1 : 2 Lovac
04.09.2011 17:00 Srem 1 : 3 Mladost
04.09.2011 17:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Kameni
04.09.2011 17:00 Graničar 1 : 1 Sloboda
04.09.2011 17:00 Borac VR 4 : 3 Zmaj
04.09.2011 17:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Srem
04.09.2011 17:00 Sremac 5 : 2 Borac R
04.09.2011 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 Fruškogorac
04.09.2011 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Mitros
04.09.2011 17:00 Dunav 1 : 0 Borac
04.09.2011 17:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 2 ČSK Čortanovci
04.09.2011 17:00 Polet 2 : 1 Sloga
04.09.2011 16:30 Labudnjača 5 : 0 Naša Zvezda
04.09.2011 16:30 Slavija 5 : 2 Bački Hajduk
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloga 1 : 2 Neštin
04.09.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 Mladost
04.09.2011 16:00 Crvenka 6 : 1 Veliko selo
04.09.2011 16:00 Moštanica 12 : 1 Zuce
04.09.2011 16:00 Heroj 2 : 0 Kapedunum
04.09.2011 16:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Hajduk
04.09.2011 16:00 Dunavac 2 : 2 Mladost (JR)
04.09.2011 16:00 Sveti Stefan 1 : 2 Pionir
04.09.2011 16:00 Zmaj 1953 1 : 2 GAK
04.09.2011 16:00 OFK Petrovčić 4 : 0 Kozara
04.09.2011 16:00 Busije 1 : 0 Borac
04.09.2011 16:00 Šećeranac Ada 2 : 1 BUSK
04.09.2011 16:00 Torlak 3 : 1 Novi Beograd
04.09.2011 OFK Slatina 0 : 3 Ropočevo
04.09.2011 Đurinci 5 : 3 Mladost (G)
04.09.2011 Sibnica 4 : 4 Stojnik
04.09.2011 Nemenikuće 0 : 1 OFK Rogača
04.09.2011 Mladost (MI) 1 : 0 Vis
04.09.2011 16:30 Vihor 4 : 6 Heroj
04.09.2011 16:30 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Železničar
04.09.2011 16:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Budućnost
04.09.2011 16:30 Sloboda 6 : 4 Moravac
04.09.2011 17:00 27. Oktobar 0 : 4 Car Uroš
04.09.2011 17:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Vojvodina
04.09.2011 17:00 Planinac 7 : 1 Borac
04.09.2011 17:00 Napredak 0 : 0 BSK
04.09.2011 17:00 Grgurevci 2 : 3 OFK Bosut
04.09.2011 17:00 Planinac 1 : 1 Sloga
04.09.2011 Proleter 6 : 0 OFK Sokolovo
04.09.2011 Petka 2 : 1 Dimitrije Tucovic
04.09.2011 Borac 1 : 0 Lazarevac
04.09.2011 Rasadnik 2 : 0 Mladost
04.09.2011 Strmovo 1 : 3 Šumadinac
04.09.2011 10:00 Banat 1 : 1 Radnički S
04.09.2011 10:00 Radnički NP 3 : 5 Srem
04.09.2011 10:00 Novi Sad 1 : 0 Donji Srem
04.09.2011 10:00 Indeks 0 : 2 Slavija
04.09.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo U 0 : 1 Loznica
04.09.2011 16:30 Krušik 1 : 0 Mačva
04.09.2011 14:30 BSK 3 : 3 PIK
04.09.2011 14:30 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Polet
04.09.2011 14:30 Kordun 0 : 6 ŽAK
04.09.2011 14:30 Graničar (R) 11 : 2 Graničar (G)
04.09.2011 14:30 Omladinac (B) 7 : 0 Kula
04.09.2011 Glavaš 3 : 0 Cerovac
04.09.2011 Selevac 0 : 0 Radnik
04.09.2011 12:00 Bačka (BP) 2 : 3 Crvenka
04.09.2011 12:00 Vršac 2 : 3 Vojvodina
04.09.2011 12:00 Kikinda 1 : 4 Hajduk
04.09.2011 12:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 3 ČSK Pivara
04.09.2011 12:00 Bečej 0 : 4 Novi Sad
04.09.2011 12:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Radnički (NP)
04.09.2011 12:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 2 Banat
04.09.2011 10:00 Radnički 0 : 3 AFK
04.09.2011 14:30 Tavankut 7 : 1 Čantavir
04.09.2011 14:30 Bačka 2 : 5 Čoka
04.09.2011 14:30 Tisa 2 : 4 Subotica
04.09.2011 14:30 Vinogradar 3 : 2 Preporod
04.09.2011 14:30 Proleter 0 : 0 Krivaja
04.09.2011 10:00 Bačka (BP) 5 : 2 Crvenka
04.09.2011 10:00 Vršac 0 : 6 Vojvodina
04.09.2011 10:00 Kikinda 4 : 0 Hajduk
04.09.2011 10:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 5 ČSK Pivara
04.09.2011 10:00 Bečej 0 : 7 Novi Sad
04.09.2011 10:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Radnički (NP)
04.09.2011 10:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 2 Banat
04.09.2011 11:00 AFK 1 : 2 Subotica
04.09.2011 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Sloga
04.09.2011 Glavaš 2 : 0 Cerovac
04.09.2011 Selevac 0 : 3 Radnik
04.09.2011 11:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 1 Balkanski
04.09.2011 09:30 AFK 1 : 5 Subotica
04.09.2011 10:00 Apolon 4 I 4 : 4 Šumadija 1903
04.09.2011 10:00 Duljaj 14 : 0 Arsenal