XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 262 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Mart 2014

Fudbal

01.03.2014 16:00 Napredak 3 : 3 Radnički 1923
01.03.2014 14:30 Jagodina 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
01.03.2014 13:30 Javor Matis 0 : 0 Donji Srem
01.03.2014 13:30 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Voždovac
01.03.2014 13:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Spartak
01.03.2014 13:30 Rad 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
01.03.2014 17:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
01.03.2014 14:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Proleter
01.03.2014 14:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
01.03.2014 14:00 Borac 0 : 0 Metalac (GM)
01.03.2014 14:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 BSK Borča
01.03.2014 14:00 Dolina 2 : 1 Sindjelić
01.03.2014 14:00 Smederevo 2 : 1 Sloga (PM)
01.03.2014 14:00 Radnik 4 : 1 Inđija
01.03.2014 14:00 Timok 1 : 1 Bežanija
01.03.2014 14:00 Mogren 3 : 1 Dečić
01.03.2014 14:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Mornar
01.03.2014 14:00 Čelik 0 : 0 OFK Petrovac
01.03.2014 14:00 Lovćen 3 : 0 Sutjeska
01.03.2014 14:00 Zeta 0 : 2 Grbalj
01.03.2014 14:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Budućnost
01.03.2014 Borac 0 : 1 Mladost
01.03.2014 Olimpic 0 : 1 Velež
01.03.2014 Čelik 1 : 0 Sarajevo
01.03.2014 Leotar 0 : 1 Rudar
01.03.2014 Široki Brijeg 6 : 0 Zvijezda
01.03.2014 Slavija 1 : 0 Travnik
01.03.2014 Zrinjski 2 : 0 Vitez
01.03.2014 Radnik 0 : 0 Željezničar

Košarka

01.03.2014 17:00 Igokea 65 : 79 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
01.03.2014 19:00 Mega Vizura 86 : 98 Crvena zvezda Telekom
01.03.2014 21:00 Budućnost VOLI 86 : 77 Szolnoki Olaj
01.03.2014 15:30 Smederevo 87 : 91 FMP
01.03.2014 20:00 Napredak Rubin 75 : 58 Sloga
01.03.2014 18:30 Meridiana 71 : 90 Vojvodina Srbijagas
01.03.2014 18:30 Tamiš 64 : 53 Borac
01.03.2014 18:00 Vršac 97 : 98 Konstantin
01.03.2014 18:00 Crnokosa 77 : 82 Metalac
01.03.2014 18:00 Pirot 99 : 60 Mladost (Z)
01.03.2014 20:00 Proleter Naftagas 87 : 84 Napredak Maksi Ko
01.03.2014 16:00 Mladost (Č) 79 : 77 Vojvodina
01.03.2014 18:00 Zlatibor 91 : 76 Železničar
01.03.2014 19:00 Svilajnac 93 : 61 Temnić
01.03.2014 18:00 Radnik 82 : 80 Niš
01.03.2014 17:00 Stara Pazova 104 : 107 Akademik
01.03.2014 20:00 Srem 64 : 48 Dunav
01.03.2014 17:00 Nova Pazova 57 : 86 Topola
01.03.2014 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 84 : 81 Jedinstvo
01.03.2014 16:30 Mladost 2009 65 : 78 Sparta Radijus Vektor
01.03.2014 16:00 Beko 84 : 74 Zemun
01.03.2014 18:20 Zvezdara 75 : 62 Žarkovo
01.03.2014 12:00 Slodes 93 : 68 Milan Trivić
01.03.2014 13:30 BKK Radnički 77 : 78 Viva Basket
01.03.2014 Ivanjica 83 : 89 Play off
01.03.2014 Klik 76 : 87 Mionica
01.03.2014 Užice 94 : 73 Železničar
01.03.2014 Vladimirci 65 : 97 M015
01.03.2014 Čačak Basket Tim 54 : 74 Student BB
01.03.2014 Umka 2009 83 : 64 Milan Trivić 2
01.03.2014 Grocka 74 : 70 Vitez
01.03.2014 Ras 67 : 70 Mladenovac
01.03.2014 Surčin Dobanovci 54 : 48 Zvezdara 2
01.03.2014 Mladost 2009 2 93 : 63 Flash
01.03.2014 Radan 68 : 51 BSK Junior
01.03.2014 Hisar 85 : 80 Đerdap
01.03.2014 Vlasotince 84 : 83 Negotin
01.03.2014 Zone Boys 80 : 79 Mladost Vesna
01.03.2014 Hajduk Veljko 78 : 65 Jastrebac
01.03.2014 Šumarice 106 : 68 Basket Top
01.03.2014 Ušće 77 : 99 Mladost
01.03.2014 Trepča 20 : 0 Goč
01.03.2014 Starinski 103 : 63 Sloga (PM)
01.03.2014 Paraćin 71 : 76 Požarevac
01.03.2014 Stragari 63 : 62 Korićani
01.03.2014 16:00 Feniks 87 : 78 Vojvodina NM
01.03.2014 20:30 Futog Tehnomer 84 : 63 Kadet
01.03.2014 20:00 Selekta 83 : 80 Crvenka
01.03.2014 18:30 SO Koš 20 : 0 Apatin
01.03.2014 Pink 20 : 0 Partizan
01.03.2014 BNS 80 : 68 Kris Kros
01.03.2014 Radnički 85 : 74 Dinamo
01.03.2014 Indians Basket 66 : 64 Vojka
01.03.2014 LSK 90 : 86 Jadran
01.03.2014 Banatski Karlovac 79 : 66 Družina Kozlovac
01.03.2014 16:30 Student Radnički 42 : 85 Radivoj Korać
01.03.2014 16:30 Spartak 50 : 56 Vršac
01.03.2014 20:00 Stara Pazova 52 : 82 Srbobran Reahem
01.03.2014 18:00 Vojvodina Nis Gas 66 : 109 Crvena Zvezda
01.03.2014 19:00 Jagodina 2001 74 : 104 Partizan
01.03.2014 16:30 Actavis academy 68 : 55 Paraćin
01.03.2014 18:00 Beočin 74 : 51 Proleter (NS)
01.03.2014 18:00 Basket Star 66 : 53 Sivac
01.03.2014 Play Off 42 : 53 Loznica
01.03.2014 Ivanjica 58 : 75 Karaburma
01.03.2014 All Star 46 : 67 Ljubovija
01.03.2014 Železničar 56 : 75 Time Out

Odbojka

01.03.2014 19:00 Spartak (LJ) 3 : 2 Đerdap
01.03.2014 18:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 1 Inđija
01.03.2014 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Dunav Volley
01.03.2014 19:00 Putevi 3 : 2 Mladenovac
01.03.2014 15:00 Priboj 3 : 0 Antena
01.03.2014 19:00 FAP Livnica 1 : 3 Partizan
01.03.2014 Niš 2 : 3 Desetka
01.03.2014 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Topličanin
01.03.2014 Radan 2 : 3 Pirot
01.03.2014 Mladost 3 : 0 Borac
01.03.2014 Jagodina 3 : 0 Milenijum
01.03.2014 Sloven 0 : 3 Novi Sad
01.03.2014 Hercegovina 2 : 3 Vrbas
01.03.2014 Futog 1 : 3 Vojvodina 2
01.03.2014 Stražilovo 3 : 0 Proleter
01.03.2014 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Roda
01.03.2014 Obilić 0 : 3 Sterija
01.03.2014 Obrenovac 3 : 2 Rudar
01.03.2014 Radnički 2 2 : 3 Šumadija
01.03.2014 VA 014 3 : 0 Loznica
01.03.2014 Jedinstvo (V) 3 : 2 Tamnava Voćar
01.03.2014 Jedinstvo (MZ) 3 : 0 Železničar 2012
01.03.2014 Zaslon 3 : 2 BMR Petlovača 1947
01.03.2014 Mladi Radnik 2 3 : 0 Crnjanski
01.03.2014 Carina 0 : 3 Duga
01.03.2014 12:00 Busije 3 : 2 Blok Aut
01.03.2014 Mladost 2 : 3 K.V. Flaka
01.03.2014 Topličanin 2 0 : 3 Dubočica
01.03.2014 Voša 2 3 : 1 Dunav Volley
01.03.2014 Sombor 3 : 2 Futog 2
01.03.2014 Novi Sad 3 : 1 Sportisimo Pajp
01.03.2014 Žabalj 0 : 3 Dunav 2
01.03.2014 19:00 Tent 3 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
01.03.2014 18:30 Varadin 3 : 0 Zrenjanin 023
01.03.2014 19:00 Valjevo 3 : 2 Kraguj
01.03.2014 16:00 Futog 3 : 0 Libero ČA
01.03.2014 Ivanjica 1 : 3 Borac
01.03.2014 Sloboda S 3 : 0 Tutin Stil Jasen
01.03.2014 Ekonomac 3 : 1 Zlatibor
01.03.2014 Putevi Trendteks 3 : 0 Zlatar
01.03.2014 Tajm 0 : 3 Gimnazijalac
01.03.2014 Topličanin 1 : 3 Majdanpek FBC
01.03.2014 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Paraćin
01.03.2014 Vranje 3 : 2 Bor
01.03.2014 Leskovac 98 3 : 1 Milenijum
01.03.2014 Vrbas 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
01.03.2014 Slavija 0 : 3 Ruma
01.03.2014 Mladost 3 : 1 FOK
01.03.2014 Radnički 3 : 2 Omladinac
01.03.2014 Vršac 0 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo
01.03.2014 Lazarevac 3 : 1 Spas
01.03.2014 Šumadija 3 : 1 Sterija
01.03.2014 Spartak 3 : 2 Beograd
01.03.2014 Imlek 3 : 0 Poštar 064
01.03.2014 Mokra Gora 3 : 2 Bane
01.03.2014 Novi Pazar 3 : 2 Kraljevo
01.03.2014 Trstenik 3 : 0 Tehničar
01.03.2014 Zvečan 0 : 3 Leposavić
01.03.2014 17:00 Tara 3 : 0 Sjenica
01.03.2014 Radnički 3 0 : 3 Ravno
01.03.2014 Radnički 2 3 : 0 Kraguj 3
01.03.2014 Karađorđe 1 : 3 Kraguj 2
01.03.2014 Čemp 07 0 : 3 Novi Sad
01.03.2014 NS Tim 3 : 1 Grbić
01.03.2014 Žabalj Volej 3 : 0 Futog vest
01.03.2014 Futog 2 1 : 3 Partizan
01.03.2014 NS Volej tim 3 : 2 VST
01.03.2014 Koral 0 : 3 Hercegovina
01.03.2014 Žitište 3 : 0 Volejstars
01.03.2014 Vojvoda Stepa 0 : 3 Proleter
01.03.2014 Krajišnik 3 : 2 MD Zrenjanin 2
01.03.2014 Banat 1 : 3 Kikinda
01.03.2014 Beočin Metal 2 : 3 Prvi Tempo
01.03.2014 Maks 1 : 3 Star
01.03.2014 Eaton Srem Tempo 2 3 : 0 Mladost
01.03.2014 Neoplanta 0 : 3 Dunav
01.03.2014 Trijumf 2013 3 : 2 Odbojka 013
01.03.2014 Zaslon 3 : 1 Mali Zvornik
01.03.2014 VA 014 3 : 0 Tamnava Voćar
01.03.2014 Osečina 3 : 0 Proleter
01.03.2014 Valjevo 0 : 3 Ub
01.03.2014 Rađevac 3 : 0 Ribnica
01.03.2014 Merkur 3 : 1 CVS
01.03.2014 Bečej 3 : 2 Goks In
01.03.2014 Volejstars 2 : 3 NIS Spartak 2
01.03.2014 Hajduk 3 : 0 Senta
01.03.2014 Turija 0 : 3 Apatin
01.03.2014 Železnik 2012 3 : 0 Komete
01.03.2014 Pionir 3 : 0 Mladenovac
01.03.2014 Blok-aut 1 : 3 Partizan Vizura 2
01.03.2014 As Batajnica 1 : 3 As
01.03.2014 Roda 0 : 3 Dunav
01.03.2014 Rudar 0 : 3 VGSK
01.03.2014 Plana 0 : 3 Mladi Radnik
01.03.2014 Mladi Radnik 2 0 : 3 Carina
01.03.2014 Tvrđava L 0 : 3 Tehničar
01.03.2014 Knjaževac 2 : 3 Zaječar
01.03.2014 Hajduk Veljko II 3 : 2 Ozren
01.03.2014 Naissus 97 0 : 3 Stampedo
01.03.2014 Desetka 3 : 0 As
01.03.2014 Aleksinac 0 : 3 Pirot
01.03.2014 Mitrovica 0 : 3 Jedinstvo 2
01.03.2014 Sremac 3 : 2 Sloga
01.03.2014 Srem 022 0 : 3 Prvi Tempo 2
01.03.2014 Radinci Volej 3 : 0 Mladost
01.03.2014 Zlatica 0 : 3 KI 0230
01.03.2014 NIS Spartak 3 2 : 3 Čoka
01.03.2014 Vollejstar 3 : 1 Kikinda 2
01.03.2014 Topola 0 : 3 Panonija

Rukomet

01.03.2014 17:00 Nexe 32 : 25 Vardar Pro
01.03.2014 18:00 Tatran 31 : 28 Croatia Osiguranje
01.03.2014 18:00 Partizan 23 : 22 Metalurg
01.03.2014 19:00 Jugović Unimet 24 : 25 Radnički
01.03.2014 18:30 PKB 22 : 27 Kolubara
01.03.2014 17:00 Železničar 1949 33 : 30 Napredak
01.03.2014 19:00 Rudar 30 : 28 Morava
01.03.2014 19:00 Spartak Vojput 22 : 21 Metaloplastika
01.03.2014 18:00 Sloga 33 : 25 Mokra Gora
01.03.2014 19:00 Inđija 29 : 35 ŽSK
01.03.2014 18:00 Mladost 24 : 24 Crvenka
01.03.2014 17:30 Proleter 30 : 21 Lavovi BP
01.03.2014 18:00 Titel Džon Dir 26 : 32 Crvena Zvezda
01.03.2014 19:30 Dinamo 40 : 26 Hercegovina
01.03.2014 13:00 Smederevo 30 : 21 Primus Car Dušan
01.03.2014 18:30 Novi Beograd 28 : 28 Obilić
01.03.2014 Planinka 44 : 8 Radnički
01.03.2014 Hajduk Veljko 30 : 30 Žitorađa
01.03.2014 Topličanin 22 : 35 Jastrebac
01.03.2014 18:00 Župa 54 31 : 36 Zlatar
01.03.2014 18:00 Šamot 65 27 : 17 Trepča
01.03.2014 18:00 Sloga 33 : 25 Mokra Gora
01.03.2014 18:00 Apatin 33 : 20 Napredak
01.03.2014 18:00 Kikinda 18 : 23 Metalac
01.03.2014 18:00 Srem Sm 24 : 29 Banatski Karlovac
01.03.2014 16:00 Jagodina 36 : 20 Max Sport
01.03.2014 19:00 Železničar 30 : 28 Vojvodina
01.03.2014 20:00 BMS Milenijum 32 : 25 Radnički (S)
01.03.2014 17:00 Junior 27 : 30 Naisa
01.03.2014 20:00 Knjaz Miloš 25 : 33 Radnički (KG)
01.03.2014 Metalac AD 36 : 40 Knjaz Miloš 2
01.03.2014 Sočanica 35 : 16 Košutnjak
01.03.2014 Čačak 29 : 30 Napredak 12
01.03.2014 Sloga 15 : 26 Prijepolje
01.03.2014 Đerdap 20 : 30 Crveni krst

Vaterpolo

01.03.2014 Šabac 5 : 10 Singidunum
01.03.2014 Taš 10 : 12 TENT
01.03.2014 Valis 93 11 : 10 Dorćol
01.03.2014 Rasina 24 : 3 PVK Bečej
01.03.2014 Stari Grad 3 : 5 Zemun Bosal
01.03.2014 Partizan 2 6 : 10 Beograd
01.03.2014 Senta Yordo 20 : 3 PVK Bečej
01.03.2014 Vojvodina 9 : 11 Taš 2000
01.03.2014 Crvena zvezda 14 : 2 Partizan Raiffeisen
01.03.2014 Stari Grad 1 : 32 Vračar

Futsal

01.03.2014 18:00 Novi Pazar 5 : 2 Smederevo
01.03.2014 20:00 Kolubara 3 : 7 Vranje
01.03.2014 16:00 Ekonomac 2 1 : 4 Raška
01.03.2014 Metalac Kolorado 1 : 2 Mašinac
01.03.2014 Partenon 5 : 2 RB
01.03.2014 Užice 6 : 7 Fontana
01.03.2014 Krčagovo 7 : 4 Bajina Bašta
01.03.2014 Kareli 4 : 4 Imperija
01.03.2014 92 2 : 9 Aranđelovac
01.03.2014 Ivanjica 5 : 0 Flash
01.03.2014 Kragujevac 2011 8 : 6 Župski Rubin

Hokej

01.03.2014 11:30 NS Stars 3 : 13 Partizan