XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
34 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 2 Avgust 2020


Fudbal

02.08
17:30
Sloga (Ć)
Mačkovac
3
3
02.08.2020 17:30
Sloga (Ć)
3 : 3
Mačkovac
02.08
17:30
Donji Kopaonik
Gornji StepoÅ”
3
7
02.08.2020 17:30
Donji Kopaonik
3 : 7
Gornji StepoÅ”
02.08
17:30
Kupci
Sloga (L)
2
0
02.08.2020 17:30
Kupci
2 : 0
Sloga (L)
02.08
17:30
Gradina
Sloga (D)
2
0
02.08.2020 17:30
Gradina
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
02.08
17:30
Trudbenik
Čitluk
2
0
02.08.2020 17:30
Trudbenik
2 : 0
Čitluk
02.08
17:30
FUD
Vinogradar
2
1
02.08.2020 17:30
FUD
2 : 1
Vinogradar
02.08
17:30
Sebečevac
Mladost (T)
2
1
02.08.2020 17:30
Sebečevac
2 : 1
Mladost (T)
02.08
17:30
Kamenorezac 76
Garevina
0
3
02.08.2020 17:30
Kamenorezac 76
0 : 3
Garevina
02.08
17:30
Rubin
Omladinac (U)
3
1
02.08.2020 17:30
Rubin
3 : 1
Omladinac (U)
02.08
17:30
Borac
Župski biseri
0
0
02.08.2020 17:30
Borac
0 : 0
Župski biseri
02.08
17:30
Jezero
14. Oktobar
2
2
02.08.2020 17:30
Jezero
2 : 2
14. Oktobar
02.08
17:30
Vinogradar
Polet 57
0
0
02.08.2020 17:30
Vinogradar
0 : 0
Polet 57
02.08
11:00
Borjak 2012
Mladi radnik
2
1
02.08.2020 11:00
Borjak 2012
2 : 1
Mladi radnik
02.08
11:00
Obilić
Velika Morava
0
3
02.08.2020 11:00
Obilić
0 : 3
Velika Morava
02.08
11:00
Ratajac
Stara ČarÅ”ija
4
4
02.08.2020 11:00
Ratajac
4 : 4
Stara ČarÅ”ija
02.08
17:00
Borac
Mladost
6
0
02.08.2020 17:00
Borac
6 : 0
Mladost
02.08
17:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
1
0
02.08.2020 17:00
Å iroki Brijeg
1 : 0
Tuzla City
02.08
18:00
SPAL
Fiorentina
1
3
02.08.2020 18:00
SPAL
1 : 3
Fiorentina
02.08
20:45
Genoa
Verona
3
0
02.08.2020 20:45
Genoa
3 : 0
Verona
02.08
20:45
Lecce
Parma
3
4
02.08.2020 20:45
Lecce
3 : 4
Parma
02.08
20:45
Bologna
Torino
1
1
02.08.2020 20:45
Bologna
1 : 1
Torino
02.08
20:45
Sassuolo
Udinese
0
1
02.08.2020 20:45
Sassuolo
0 : 1
Udinese
02.08
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ŽK
4
0
02.08.2020 19:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Spartak ŽK
02.08
18:00
Čukarički
Mladost (L)
1
0
02.08.2020 18:00
Čukarički
1 : 0
Mladost (L)
02.08
17:00
Radnički (N)
IMT
1
0
02.08.2020 17:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 0
IMT
02.08
11:00
Vojvodina
Voždovac
3
2
02.08.2020 11:00
Vojvodina
3 : 2
Voždovac
02.08
17:30
Partizan
Trayal
3
0
02.08.2020 17:30
Partizan
3 : 0
Trayal
02.08
11:00
Napredak
TSC
4
3
02.08.2020 11:00
Napredak
4 : 3
TSC
02.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ŽK
3
1
02.08.2020 17:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Spartak ŽK
02.08
15:30
Čukarički
Mladost (L)
2
0
02.08.2020 15:30
Čukarički
2 : 0
Mladost (L)
02.08
17:30
Zemun
Rad
6
0
02.08.2020 17:30
Zemun
6 : 0
Rad
02.08
11:00
Vojvodina
OFK VrŔac
3
1
02.08.2020 11:00
Vojvodina
3 : 1
OFK VrŔac
02.08
17:30
Partizan
Real NiÅ”
1
1
02.08.2020 17:30
Partizan
1 : 1
Real NiÅ”
02.08
13:00
Napredak
TSC
1
1
02.08.2020 13:00
Napredak
1 : 1
TSC