XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
421 utakmica za dan Subota, 27 Mart 2021


Fudbal

27.03
20:45
Srbija
Portugalija
2
2
27.03.2021 20:45 2 : 2
27.03
20:45
Irska
Luksemburg
0
1
27.03.2021 20:45 0 : 1
27.03
15:00
Crna Gora
Gibraltar
4
1
27.03.2021 15:00 4 : 1
27.03
18:00
Norveška
Turska
0
3
27.03.2021 18:00 0 : 3
27.03
18:00
Holandija
Letonija
2
0
27.03.2021 18:00 2 : 0
27.03
15:00
1. Maj Ruma
Hajduk 1912
3
1
27.03.2021 15:00 3 : 1
27.03
15:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Dunav
1
3
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 3
27.03
15:00
OFK Vršac
Sloga (─î)
2
0
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 0
27.03
15:00
Omladinac
Sloboda
1
1
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 1
27.03
15:00
OFK Stari Grad
Borac
1
1
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 1
27.03
15:00
Kozara
Tisa
0
3
27.03.2021 15:00 0 : 3
27.03
15:00
Radni─Źki 1912
Mladost (NS)
2
1
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 1
27.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Feniks 1995
0
3
27.03.2021 15:00 0 : 3
27.03
15:00
Be─Źej 1918
Radni─Źki (Zr)
4
0
27.03.2021 15:00 4 : 0
27.03
15:30
Gru┼ża
Sloga (P)
0
1
27.03.2021 15:30 0 : 1
27.03
15:30
Ma─Źva 1929
Trep─Źa
1
2
27.03.2021 15:30 1 : 2
27.03
15:30
Šumadija (A)
Mladi radnik 1926
0
1
27.03.2021 15:30 0 : 1
27.03
15:30
Smederevo 1924
Sloga 33
0
2
27.03.2021 15:30 0 : 2
27.03
15:30
Takovo
Tutin
0
0
27.03.2021 15:30 0 : 0
27.03
15:30
Radni─Źki (O)
GSP Polet Dor─çol
3
0
27.03.2021 15:30 3 : 0
27.03
15:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
0
27.03.2021 15:30 0 : 0
27.03
11:00
Teleoptik
Jedinstvo
5
1
27.03.2021 11:00 5 : 1
27.03
15:30
OFK Beograd
Mladenovac
1
1
27.03.2021 15:30 1 : 1
27.03
15:00
Moravac Orion
Budu─çnost (P)
1
8
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 8
27.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
P─Źinja
1
2
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 2
27.03
15:30
Šumadija 1903
Kori─çani
2
0
27.03.2021 15:30 2 : 0
27.03
15:30
Mokra Gora
Šumadija (T)
4
1
27.03.2021 15:30 4 : 1
27.03
15:30
Go─Ź
Omladinac
2
0
27.03.2021 15:30 2 : 0
27.03
15:30
VGSK
OFK Napredak
2
4
27.03.2021 15:30 2 : 4
27.03
15:30
Morava (VP)
Sloga (M)
4
0
27.03.2021 15:30 4 : 0
27.03
15:30
Parmenac
FAP
1
3
27.03.2021 15:30 1 : 3
FAP
27.03
15:30
Sevojno
Sloga (BB)
0
0
27.03.2021 15:30 0 : 0
27.03
15:30
Rubribreza
Ra─Ĺevac
1
0
27.03.2021 15:30 1 : 0
27.03
15:30
Ribnica
Mladost (DD)
3
0
27.03.2021 15:30 3 : 0
27.03
15:00
Njegoš
Obili─ç
4
0
27.03.2021 15:00 4 : 0
27.03
15:00
Krila Krajine
Hercegovac
2
1
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 1
27.03
15:00
Tekstilac
Vojvodina (T)
3
0
27.03.2021 15:00 3 : 0
27.03
15:00
Mladost APA
OFK Vrbas
3
2
27.03.2021 15:00 3 : 2
27.03
15:00
─îSK Pivara
Vojvodina (BG)
2
0
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 0
27.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Srbobran
3
4
27.03.2021 15:00 3 : 4
27.03
15:00
Naftagas
Jedinstvo (V)
3
0
27.03.2021 15:00 3 : 0
27.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Omladinac FAM
1
1
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 1
27.03
15:00
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
3
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 3
27.03
15:00
Sloga (T)
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
27.03.2021 15:00 3 : 1
27.03
15:00
Radni─Źki
Sremac Vojka
2
1
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 1
27.03
15:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Podrinje
2
0
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 0
27.03
15:00
Morava 1918
Temni─ç 1924
4
0
27.03.2021 15:00 4 : 0
27.03
15:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Jastrebac
0
1
27.03.2021 15:00 0 : 1
27.03
15:00
BSK
Lu┼żnica
2
1
27.03.2021 15:00
BSK
2 : 1
27.03
15:00
Polom
Senjak
3
2
27.03.2021 15:00 3 : 2
27.03
15:00
─Éerdap
OFK Slatina
1
0
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 0
27.03
15:00
OFK Knjaz
OFK 019
4
1
27.03.2021 15:00 4 : 1
27.03
15:00
OFK Kosanica
Budu─çnost
2
2
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 2
27.03
15:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Sloga
2
1
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 1
27.03
15:30
Šljivar
Radni─Źki 1946
1
2
27.03.2021 15:30 1 : 2
27.03
15:00
Partizan
Rudar
4
0
27.03.2021 15:00 4 : 0
27.03
15:00
Radni─Źki
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 0
27.03
15:00
BAK
Spartak 1911
2
0
27.03.2021 15:00
BAK
2 : 0
27.03
15:30
Radni─Źki 1905
Preporod
0
3
27.03.2021 15:30 0 : 3
27.03
15:30
Tornjoš
Napredak
0
1
27.03.2021 15:30 0 : 1
27.03
15:30
Proleter (RS)
Iskra
1
1
27.03.2021 15:30 1 : 1
27.03
15:00
Delija
Radni─Źki 1911
2
0
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 0
27.03
15:30
Borac (P)
Lokomotiva
1
3
27.03.2021 15:30 1 : 3
27.03
10:30
Rakovica
Šumadinac
6
1
27.03.2021 10:30 6 : 1
27.03
15:30
Borac (O)
Borac (P)
2
0
27.03.2021 15:30 2 : 0
27.03
15:30
Barajevo
Omladinac
4
1
27.03.2021 15:30 4 : 1
27.03
15:30
Mladost
Strelac
1
4
27.03.2021 15:30 1 : 4
27.03
16:00
OFK Futog
Titel
2
0
27.03.2021 16:00 2 : 0
27.03
16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Ba─Źka (B)
0
1
27.03.2021 16:00 0 : 1
27.03
16:00
Slavija
TSK
1
0
27.03.2021 16:00 1 : 0
TSK
27.03
16:00
Veternik
Šajkaš 1908
4
0
27.03.2021 16:00 4 : 0
27.03
15:00
Pore─Ź
Sloga
1
2
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 2
27.03
15:00
Zlot
Nemetali
8
1
27.03.2021 15:00 8 : 1
27.03
15:00
Brestovac
Šarbanovac
2
3
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 3
27.03
15:00
Sloga (D)
Zastava
1
0
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 0
27.03
15:00
Kolonija
Srbija
2
1
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 1
27.03
15:30
Trgova─Źki
Napredak 1936
0
1
27.03.2021 15:30 0 : 1
27.03
15:30
Rudar 2001
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
0
27.03.2021 15:30 4 : 0
27.03
15:00
Taskovi─çi
Bali─Źevac
4
2
27.03.2021 15:00 4 : 2
27.03
15:00
Svrljig
Radni─Źki 1947
3
0
27.03.2021 15:00 3 : 0
27.03
15:30
Mladost (V)
Budu─çnost
1
1
27.03.2021 15:30 1 : 1
27.03
14:30
OFK Jabu─Źje
OFK Senjak
0
0
27.03.2021 14:30 0 : 0
27.03
14:30
Radnik (Ub)
OFK Br─Ĺanac
2
0
27.03.2021 14:30 2 : 0
27.03
15:30
Zadrugar
Dragoš
0
2
27.03.2021 15:30 0 : 2
27.03
15:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Cer (JL)
6
2
27.03.2021 15:30 6 : 2
27.03
16:00
Jezero
Poljoprivrednik
3
2
27.03.2021 16:00 3 : 2
27.03
16:00
Stari Trstenik
Kamenorezac 76
1
0
27.03.2021 16:00 1 : 0
27.03
15:00
Proleter
Dolovo
3
4
27.03.2021 15:00 3 : 4
27.03
15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2013 (Vi┼í)
Jedinstvo (O)
3
2
27.03.2021 15:30 3 : 2
27.03
15:30
Feniks
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (V)
3
2
27.03.2021 15:30 3 : 2
27.03
16:00
Borac (NS)
Dinamo
3
0
27.03.2021 16:00 3 : 0
27.03
15:30
┼Żitkovica
Baštovan 2015
5
1
27.03.2021 15:30 5 : 1
27.03
15:30
Be┼żanija
BUSK
3
0
27.03.2021 15:30 3 : 0
27.03
16:30
Dedinje
Rekreativo 011
0
1
27.03.2021 16:30 0 : 1
27.03
15:30
Stubal
Mlada krila
1
0
27.03.2021 15:30 1 : 0
27.03
15:30
Jasenovac
Jedinstvo (K)
4
1
27.03.2021 15:30 4 : 1
27.03
15:30
Rade Milošević
Polet S.D.
4
1
27.03.2021 15:30 4 : 1
27.03
16:00
Beljanica
Jasenovo
3
2
27.03.2021 16:00 3 : 2
27.03
16:00
15. Avgust 1950
Napredak (Sv)
6
0
27.03.2021 16:00 6 : 0
27.03
16:00
Rudar (S)
Sloga
3
0
27.03.2021 16:00 3 : 0
27.03
16:00
Zenit
GFK Tabane
1
2
27.03.2021 16:00 1 : 2
27.03
14:30
Rudar 1945
Joševa
0
3
27.03.2021 14:30 0 : 3
27.03
14:30
Kaleni─ç
Crvena Jabuka
0
4
27.03.2021 14:30 0 : 4
27.03
14:30
Junior Novo Naselje
┼Żabari
0
0
27.03.2021 14:30 0 : 0
27.03
15:00
Turekovac
MB
1
1
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 1
MB
27.03
15:30
Zeppelin 026
Skobalj
2
7
27.03.2021 15:30 2 : 7
27.03
15:30
Stari Hrast 2018
Vrbovac
2
0
27.03.2021 15:30 2 : 0
27.03
16:00
Mladost
Slemen
0
1
27.03.2021 16:00 0 : 1
27.03
16:00
Rtanj
Sloboda 2013
2
2
27.03.2021 16:00 2 : 2
27.03
15:30
Radni─Źki
PSK
7
0
27.03.2021 15:30 7 : 0
PSK
27.03
15:30
Jevremovac
Pri─Źinovi─ç
3
1
27.03.2021 15:30 3 : 1
27.03
15:30
Budu─çnost (DO)
Milicionar
3
4
27.03.2021 15:30 3 : 4
27.03
16:00
Zmajevac
Naupare
0
0
27.03.2021 16:00 0 : 0
27.03
16:00
Kapid┼żija
Parunovac
1
2
27.03.2021 16:00 1 : 2
27.03
15:00
Mladost
Velika Morava
0
3
27.03.2021 15:00 0 : 3
27.03
14:30
Kolubara (LP)
Gunjevac
3
0
27.03.2021 14:30 3 : 0
27.03
14:30
Brgule
Sovljak
0
8
27.03.2021 14:30 0 : 8
27.03
15:30
Oniks
Dobra Voda
0
6
27.03.2021 15:30 0 : 6
27.03
15:30
OFK Dragoševac
Dra┼żmirovac
1
4
27.03.2021 15:30 1 : 4
27.03
15:30
Napredak
Belica
2
0
27.03.2021 15:30 2 : 0
27.03
15:30
Crni Vitez
Stig (MC)
3
3
27.03.2021 15:30 3 : 3
27.03
15:30
Napredak
Soko
1
1
27.03.2021 15:30 1 : 1
27.03
15:30
Dobrnje
Rudar 1947
2
2
27.03.2021 15:30 2 : 2
27.03
15:30
Vukan
Radnik
2
1
27.03.2021 15:30 2 : 1
27.03
15:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Jašunja
4
1
27.03.2021 15:00 4 : 1
27.03
15:00
Dunav
Morava 1932
2
1
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 1
27.03
15:00
Dunavac
Sloga 1932
1
2
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 2
27.03
15:00
Margum
Moravac 1933
4
2
27.03.2021 15:00 4 : 2
27.03
14:30
Osanica
Selište
3
0
27.03.2021 14:30 3 : 0
27.03
14:30
Vukovac 98
Laznica
1
2
27.03.2021 14:30 1 : 2
27.03
14:30
Zvezda
Vrelo 1971
1
2
27.03.2021 14:30 1 : 2
27.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Slavija
1
2
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 2
27.03
15:00
Borac
Ljubi─ç
1
0
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 0
27.03
15:00
Leotar
Podrinje
3
0
27.03.2021 15:00 3 : 0
27.03
15:00
Tekstilac
Kozara
1
0
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 0
27.03
15:00
Drina
Sloga
1
0
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 0
27.03
15:00
Modri─Źa
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
27.03.2021 15:00 1 : 0
27.03
15:00
Zvijezda 09
Sloboda
0
0
27.03.2021 15:00 0 : 0
27.03
15:00
Sutjeska
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
2
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 2
27.03
12:30
Drezga
Jedinstvo
1
4
27.03.2021 12:30 1 : 4
27.03
12:30
Mornar
Ibar
1
0
27.03.2021 12:30 1 : 0
27.03
12:30
Bokelj
Igalo
1
1
27.03.2021 12:30 1 : 1
27.03
12:30
Berane
Arsenal
0
1
27.03.2021 12:30 0 : 1
27.03
12:30
Grbalj
Kom
1
0
27.03.2021 12:30 1 : 0
Kom
27.03
15:00
IMT
OFK ┼Żarkovo
1
0
27.03.2021 15:00
IMT
1 : 0
27.03
14:00
Mašinac Trejs
TSC
1
0
27.03.2021 14:00 1 : 0
TSC
27.03
15:30
Napredak Junior 2018
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
5
3
27.03.2021 15:30 5 : 3
27.03
12:30
Radni─Źki 2012
Rad
2
0
27.03.2021 12:30 2 : 0
Rad
27.03
12:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Radni─Źki (N)
3
2
27.03.2021 12:00 3 : 2
27.03
12:30
─îukari─Źki
Radni─Źki 1923
3
0
27.03.2021 12:30 3 : 0
27.03
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
2
1
27.03.2021 13:00 2 : 1
27.03
13:30
Rad
TSC
0
0
27.03.2021 13:30
Rad
0 : 0
TSC
27.03
14:30
Vo┼żdovac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
6
1
27.03.2021 14:30 6 : 1
27.03
10:00
Dinamo 1945
GFK Sloven
0
3
27.03.2021 10:00 0 : 3
27.03
10:00
Index
Radni─Źki (NP)
3
0
27.03.2021 10:00 3 : 0
27.03
13:00
Proleter (NS)
Spartak ┼ŻK
4
0
27.03.2021 13:00 4 : 0
27.03
10:00
Tisa Njerš
Petar Pua─Źa
2
3
27.03.2021 10:00 2 : 3
27.03
13:00
Šabac Sunrise
Morava (VP)
13
0
27.03.2021 13:00 13 : 0
27.03
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Sloga (P)
2
0
27.03.2021 13:30 2 : 0
27.03
15:30
Novi Pazar
Ma─Źva
0
5
27.03.2021 15:30 0 : 5
27.03
11:00
Napredak
Sloboda
27.03.2021 11:00 :
27.03
12:00
Petar Dobrnjac
OFK Slavija
27.03.2021 12:00 :
27.03
15:30
Borac 1932
Sloga 33
2
2
27.03.2021 15:30 2 : 2
27.03
10:30
BSK 1925
011
1
1
27.03.2021 10:30 1 : 1
011
27.03
10:30
Brodarac 2
Kolubara
3
2
27.03.2021 10:30 3 : 2
27.03
14:00
Zemun
Studentski Grad
7
0
27.03.2021 14:00 7 : 0
27.03
09:00
Balkan
Ada
0
5
27.03.2021 09:00 0 : 5
Ada
27.03
12:00
Bole─Ź
Dunav
5
2
27.03.2021 12:00 5 : 2
27.03
15:00
Zvezdara
Poštar 1930
2
0
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 0
27.03
09:00
IMT
OFK Beograd
1
6
27.03.2021 09:00
IMT
1 : 6
27.03
13:30
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Partizan
0
1
27.03.2021 13:30 0 : 1
27.03
10:00
─îukari─Źki
Zemun
3
3
27.03.2021 10:00 3 : 3
27.03
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
1
2
27.03.2021 11:00 1 : 2
27.03
13:30
Teleoptik
Napredak
1
1
27.03.2021 13:30 1 : 1
27.03
11:00
Rad
TSC
2
0
27.03.2021 11:00
Rad
2 : 0
TSC
27.03
11:00
Lokomotiva
Kolubara
4
1
27.03.2021 11:00 4 : 1
27.03
12:30
BSK 1925
Be┼żanija
2
0
27.03.2021 12:30 2 : 0
27.03
11:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
DIF
8
1
27.03.2021 11:00 8 : 1
DIF
27.03
08:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
Ada
6
0
27.03.2021 08:30 6 : 0
Ada
27.03
15:15
011
BSK Bor─Źa
4
0
27.03.2021 15:15
011
4 : 0
27.03
11:00
OLE
Studenski grad
3
1
27.03.2021 11:00
OLE
3 : 1
27.03
12:00
Dinamo 1945
Proleter 2006
3
1
27.03.2021 12:00 3 : 1
27.03
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Vršac
0
2
27.03.2021 10:00 0 : 2
27.03
12:00
Index
Radni─Źki (NP)
4
0
27.03.2021 12:00 4 : 0
27.03
15:00
Proleter (NS)
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
0
27.03.2021 15:00 2 : 0
27.03
12:00
Tisa Njerš
Petar Pua─Źa
1
1
27.03.2021 12:00 1 : 1
27.03
13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Radni─Źki (V)
2
1
27.03.2021 13:00 2 : 1
27.03
Timo─Źanin
Radni─Źki (N)
0
2
27.03.2021 0 : 2
27.03
GFK Jagodina
GFK Dubo─Źica
9
0
27.03.2021 9 : 0
27.03
Bor 1919
Dinamo
2
2
27.03.2021 2 : 2
27.03
Radni─Źki (P)
Radnik
2
1
27.03.2021 2 : 1
27.03
Real
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
2
27.03.2021 2 : 2
27.03
Trayal
Vlasina
6
2
27.03.2021 6 : 2
27.03
12:30
Zvezdara
Rakovica
0
2
27.03.2021 12:30 0 : 2
27.03
11:00
Radni─Źki (R)
RFK Grafi─Źar
2
8
27.03.2021 11:00 2 : 8
27.03
09:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Prof. Bolesnikov
0
4
27.03.2021 09:00 0 : 4
27.03
14:00
Preporod
Bajša
0
4
27.03.2021 14:00 0 : 4
27.03
12:00
Zabre┼żje
OFK Beograd
1
6
27.03.2021 12:00 1 : 6
27.03
14:30
Kova─Źevac 1956
GSP Polet
2
0
27.03.2021 14:30 2 : 0
27.03
15:00
Brodarac
Lokomotiva
7
2
27.03.2021 15:00 7 : 2
27.03
10:00
TSC
Kabel
2
4
27.03.2021 10:00
TSC
2 : 4
27.03
10:00
┼ŻAK Sombor
ODR
0
9
27.03.2021 10:00 0 : 9
ODR
27.03
12:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Derby 2015
0
0
27.03.2021 12:00 0 : 0
27.03
10:00
Sporto 023
Proleter 2006
2
0
27.03.2021 10:00 2 : 0
27.03
13:00
Vojvodina
RFK Novi Sad 1921
8
0
27.03.2021 13:00 8 : 0
27.03
10:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (┼á)
4
2
27.03.2021 10:00 4 : 2
27.03
10:00
Bresje Superior
Budu─çnost
6
0
27.03.2021 10:00 6 : 0
27.03
10:00
Zadrugar
Savacium
1
12
27.03.2021 10:00 1 : 12
27.03
10:00
Fenix
Sunrise Šabac
1
2
27.03.2021 10:00 1 : 2
27.03
10:00
Drina
Omladinac 2014
4
6
27.03.2021 10:00 4 : 6
27.03
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Budućnost-Krušik 2014
0
4
27.03.2021 10:00 0 : 4
27.03
14:00
Loznica
Mladost
1
0
27.03.2021 14:00 1 : 0
27.03
12:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Jedinstvo
2
0
27.03.2021 12:00 2 : 0
27.03
10:00
Vinogradar
Arena Su
1
2
27.03.2021 10:00 1 : 2
27.03
11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Bajša
3
2
27.03.2021 11:00 3 : 2
27.03
09:00
Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (NB)
4
1
27.03.2021 09:00 4 : 1
27.03
10:00
OFK Beograd
Vo┼żdovac
1
1
27.03.2021 10:00 1 : 1
27.03
11:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Zemun
1
4
27.03.2021 11:00 1 : 4
27.03
10:00
Kolubara
BSK 1925
1
2
27.03.2021 10:00 1 : 2
27.03
12:30
Rakovica
Palilulac
2
0
27.03.2021 12:30 2 : 0
27.03
11:30
Be┼żanija
Sremcica
3
1
27.03.2021 11:30 3 : 1
27.03
18:30
Karioke
Šumadinac
2
2
27.03.2021 18:30 2 : 2
27.03
10:00
Zvezdara
Kosmaj
0
7
27.03.2021 10:00 0 : 7
27.03
12:30
OFK Beograd
Poštar 1930
2
2
27.03.2021 12:30 2 : 2
27.03
13:00
Hajduk
Bole─Ź
2
1
27.03.2021 13:00 2 : 1
27.03
13:30
Mladenovac
Dunavac
1
4
27.03.2021 13:30 1 : 4
27.03
10:00
POFK ─îivija
Ma─Źva
1
4
27.03.2021 10:00 1 : 4
27.03
Car Konstantin
Napredak
1
4
27.03.2021 1 : 4
27.03
Timok 1919
Duel Juniors
2
0
27.03.2021 2 : 0
27.03
SFS Borac
GFK Dubo─Źica
6
2
27.03.2021 6 : 2
27.03
Trayal Knez Lazar
Real
1
0
27.03.2021 1 : 0
27.03
OFK Radni─Źki
Timo─Źanin
5
0
27.03.2021 5 : 0
27.03
10:00
ŠF Čanković
Lokomotiva
1
6
27.03.2021 10:00 1 : 6
27.03
18:30
Olimpik
IMT
0
1
27.03.2021 18:30 0 : 1
IMT
27.03
10:00
DIF
PFK ┼Żarkovo 2000
3
4
27.03.2021 10:00
DIF
3 : 4
27.03
12:00
Moskva
Spartak
0
13
27.03.2021 12:00 0 : 13
27.03
16:30
Vojvodina
Spartak d.o.o.
10
0
27.03.2021 16:30 10 : 0
27.03
00:00
Kolubara
Heroj Polet
11
0
27.03.2021 00:00 11 : 0
27.03
GFK Jagodina
Radnik
5
2
27.03.2021 5 : 2
27.03
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (N)
1
3
27.03.2021 1 : 3
27.03
Radni─Źki Ni┼í 2
Duel Juniors 2
6
1
27.03.2021 6 : 1
27.03
Timok 1919
Duel Juniors
0
3
27.03.2021 0 : 3
27.03
OFK Para─çin
GFK Dubo─Źica
2
3
27.03.2021 2 : 3
27.03
Trayal Knez Lazar
Real Niš
0
8
27.03.2021 0 : 8
27.03
OFK Radni─Źki
Knja┼żevac
27.03.2021 :
27.03
Radni─Źki (P)
OFK Šampion
5
2
27.03.2021 5 : 2
27.03
09:00
Be┼żanija
─îukari─Źki B
0
3
27.03.2021 09:00 0 : 3
27.03
10:00
Milutinac
Budu─çnost
2
1
27.03.2021 10:00 2 : 1
27.03
17:30
Srem
IMT
0
3
27.03.2021 17:30 0 : 3
IMT
27.03
10:00
GSP Polet
Šumadinac
6
0
27.03.2021 10:00 6 : 0
27.03
13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Jedinstvo
2
3
27.03.2021 13:00 2 : 3
27.03
11:00
Budu─çnost
Kolubara 1
0
8
27.03.2021 11:00 0 : 8
27.03
12:00
Lazarevac
Mladost (B)
3
0
27.03.2021 12:00 3 : 0
27.03
11:00
Stepojevac Vaga
TEK Sloga
0
2
27.03.2021 11:00 0 : 2
27.03
13:00
TSC
Spartak ┼ŻK '09
2
0
27.03.2021 13:00
TSC
2 : 0
27.03
09:30
Spartak ┼ŻK '08
Tisa Njerš
3
0
27.03.2021 09:30 3 : 0
27.03
11:00
AFK
Ba─Źka
8
1
27.03.2021 11:00
AFK
8 : 1
27.03
12:00
Fenix 2
Mladost
2
1
27.03.2021 12:00 2 : 1
27.03
10:00
POFK Savacium
Šabac Sunrise 2
2
2
27.03.2021 10:00 2 : 2
27.03
11:00
OFK Atletiko
Ma─Źva 1929
1
0
27.03.2021 11:00 1 : 0
27.03
14:00
POFK ─îivija
OFK Majur
0
3
27.03.2021 14:00 0 : 3
27.03
10:00
Ma─Źva 1
Fenix 1
0
4
27.03.2021 10:00 0 : 4

Košarka

27.03
19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
FMP
101
71
27.03.2021 19:00 101 : 71
FMP
27.03
21:00
Lov─çen 1947 Bemax
Helios Suns
78
71
27.03.2021 21:00 78 : 71
27.03
17:00
Mladost
Borac
91
83
27.03.2021 17:00 91 : 83
27.03
13:00
Gorica
Sutjeska
92
82
27.03.2021 13:00 92 : 82
27.03
14:00
Slodes
Zdravlje Leskovac
63
73
27.03.2021 14:00 63 : 73
27.03
15:30
Proleter Naftagas
Fair Play
67
65
27.03.2021 15:30 67 : 65
27.03
14:30
Borac Zemun
Klik
86
105
27.03.2021 14:30 86 : 105
27.03
13:30
Konstantin
Star
95
79
27.03.2021 13:30 95 : 79
27.03
19:00
Napredak Junior
Vrbas
80
68
27.03.2021 19:00 80 : 68
27.03
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
103
99
27.03.2021 19:00 103 : 99
27.03
19:00
Bor RTB
BKK Radni─Źki
87
70
27.03.2021 19:00 87 : 70
27.03
17:00
Radnik
Panteri
83
65
27.03.2021 17:00 83 : 65
27.03
17:00
Nova Pazova
Joker
79
89
27.03.2021 17:00 79 : 89
27.03
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Hajduk
101
87
27.03.2021 16:30 101 : 87
27.03
15:00
Dinamo
I Came To Play
68
70
27.03.2021 15:00 68 : 70
27.03
17:00
Zlatar
Plana
106
103
27.03.2021 17:00 106 : 103
27.03
19:00
Ivanjica
Po┼żarevac
86
81
27.03.2021 19:00 86 : 81
27.03
18:00
Student BB
Zekas 75
66
49
27.03.2021 18:00 66 : 49
27.03
17:00
Loznica
Radni─Źki 1950
74
84
27.03.2021 17:00 74 : 84
27.03
13:30
M015
Jagodina
60
71
27.03.2021 13:30 60 : 71
27.03
13:30
┼Żitko Basket
Beko
71
63
27.03.2021 13:30 71 : 63
27.03
14:00
Bor─Źa
Borac 2015
58
102
27.03.2021 14:00 58 : 102
27.03
17:50
Flash
Mondo Basket
77
70
27.03.2021 17:50 77 : 70
27.03
12:30
Gorica
─îubura
94
66
27.03.2021 12:30 94 : 66
27.03
16:45
Gro-Basket
AS Basket
108
69
27.03.2021 16:45 108 : 69
27.03
21:30
Veba Basket
Sur─Źin
85
71
27.03.2021 21:30 85 : 71
27.03
20:00
Bagljaš
Srbobran
77
92
27.03.2021 20:00 77 : 92
27.03
17:00
Akademik
Petrovgrad
94
55
27.03.2021 17:00 94 : 55
27.03
14:00
Senta
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
80
72
27.03.2021 14:00 80 : 72
27.03
18:30
Marina
Proleter
71
87
27.03.2021 18:30 71 : 87
27.03
19:00
Radni─Źki
Šimanovci
100
61
27.03.2021 19:00 100 : 61
27.03
20:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Mileševac
77
86
27.03.2021 20:00 77 : 86
27.03
19:30
┼Żelezni─Źar (L)
Sloga (P)
77
67
27.03.2021 19:30 77 : 67
27.03
18:30
Šabac
Morava
87
85
27.03.2021 18:30 87 : 85
27.03
17:00
Para─çin
Polet
84
79
27.03.2021 17:00 84 : 79
27.03
18:00
Sloga (D)
Prva Petoletka
65
54
27.03.2021 18:00 65 : 54
27.03
14:00
Šumadija 2017
Koš 020
76
100
27.03.2021 14:00 76 : 100
27.03
16:30
Sloga (PM)
Go─Ź
89
69
27.03.2021 16:30 89 : 69