XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
812 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 25 April 2021


Fudbal

25.04
16:30
Dunav
Dinamo 1945
1
1
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
Vojvodina 1928
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
0
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Bane 1931
┼Żelezni─Źar (L)
0
3
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 3
25.04
16:00
Sušica
Trep─Źa
0
0
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
13:00
Brodarac
Mladenovac
2
0
25.04.2021 13:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Zvezdara
Leštane
5
2
25.04.2021 16:30 5 : 2
25.04
16:30
Vlasina
SFS Borac
1
3
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 3
25.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (P)
Radni─Źki (S)
1
0
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
11:00
Car Konstantin
Timok 1919
0
1
25.04.2021 11:00 0 : 1
25.04
16:30
┼Żupa
Trstenik PPT
0
4
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 4
25.04
16:30
Rembas
Kablovi
7
2
25.04.2021 16:30 7 : 2
25.04
16:30
Radan
Jedinstvo (P)
0
1
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 1
25.04
16:30
Timo─Źanin
Mladost
5
1
25.04.2021 16:30 5 : 1
25.04
16:00
Real
Polet
3
0
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
11:00
Proleter
Go─Ź
1
0
25.04.2021 11:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Radnik
Budu─çnost
0
0
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Vodoja┼ża
Kori─çani
2
0
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar 1928
3
1
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:00
OFK Napredak
Jasenica 2017
6
0
25.04.2021 16:00 6 : 0
25.04
16:00
Pomoravlje
RSK
2
1
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
RSK
25.04
16:00
Sloboda
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
3
0
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
Rudar (S)
2
1
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Borac 1932
Petar Dobrnjac
3
1
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:00
OFK Mihajlovac
Morava (VP)
3
0
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
─Éerdap
VGSK
6
1
25.04.2021 16:00 6 : 1
25.04
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sloga (M)
3
0
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Zvi┼żd
Borac (┼Ż)
3
2
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 2
25.04
16:00
Sloboda (─î)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Jasen
Sevojno
2
1
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Rampa
Parmenac
0
0
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Polet (T)
Omladinac
5
1
25.04.2021 16:00 5 : 1
25.04
16:00
Prijevor
Polet (Lj)
1
1
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
Rubribreza
4
1
25.04.2021 16:00 4 : 1
25.04
16:00
Mladost (Dr)
Spartak 1924
5
0
25.04.2021 16:00 5 : 0
25.04
16:00
Borac (L)
Mladost (P)
3
3
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 3
25.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Ribnica
1
0
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Mladost (DD)
3
4
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 4
25.04
16:00
OFK Divci
Radni─Źki (V)
3
1
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Hercegovac
Vojvodina (T)
3
4
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 4
25.04
16:00
Ba─Źka (P)
OFK Vrbas
2
0
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Mladost (T)
Vojvodina (BG)
3
2
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 2
25.04
16:30
Mladost (BP)
Radni─Źki (S)
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Mladost
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
┼ŻAK
Borac
2
3
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 3
25.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Banat
0
0
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 0
25.04
10:00
Index
Podunavac
0
1
25.04.2021 10:00 0 : 1
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga (E)
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Borac
Podrinje
5
1
25.04.2021 16:30 5 : 1
25.04
16:30
Hajduk
Cement
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Jugovi─ç
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Jadran
Sloboda
0
3
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 3
25.04
16:30
Leva─Ź
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Sloga (M)
OFK Lugomir
1
1
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
Juhor
Meševo
1
3
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 3
25.04
16:30
Kušiljevo
Morava 1918
1
2
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Bošnjane
2
1
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Temni─ç 1924
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Lu┼żnica
Bor 1919
0
1
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 1
25.04
16:30
Branik
Tanasko Raji─ç
1
2
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
OFK 019
Rajko Miti─ç
3
3
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 3
25.04
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Senjak
1
3
25.04.2021 11:00 1 : 3
25.04
16:30
OFK Slatina
Hajduk Veljko
0
1
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 1
25.04
16:30
Naša krila 1936
OFK Napredak 1929
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
OFK Niš
Zemljoradnik
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Morava
Orljane
4
0
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 0
25.04
16:30
OFK Brzi Brod
Jedinstvo (GM)
0
0
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 0
25.04
16:30
Malošište
Bukovik
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
13:00
Naisus 1977
Delijski Vis
1
10
25.04.2021 13:00 1 : 10
25.04
16:30
Svetlost
Jedinstvo (GS)
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Jablanica
Vranjska Banja
3
2
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 2
25.04
16:30
─îekmin
OFK Kosanica
1
1
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Alakince
3
4
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 4
25.04
16:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Budu─çnost
6
3
25.04.2021 16:30 6 : 3
25.04
10:00
Torlak
Komgrap
0
0
25.04.2021 10:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:30
Kosmaj
BSK 1926
2
2
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 2
25.04
16:30
Poštar Zvezdara
Mladost (C)
4
0
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 0
25.04
16:30
Srem
Prva iskra
0
3
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 3
25.04
10:00
Borac (L)
Dunav
6
0
25.04.2021 10:00 6 : 0
25.04
16:30
Velika Jasikova
Osni─ç
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Trebi─Ź
Kosovo
6
1
25.04.2021 16:30 6 : 1
25.04
16:30
Grani─Źar
Hajduk
7
1
25.04.2021 16:30 7 : 1
25.04
16:30
Omladinac
Radni─Źki 1946
1
0
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
OFK Rtanj
Rudar (P)
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Ma─Źkovac
FUD
2
1
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 1
FUD
25.04
16:30
Gradina
Ribnik
4
2
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 2
25.04
16:30
Kupci
Sebe─Źevac
1
3
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 3
25.04
16:30
Donji Kopaonik
┼Żabare
2
2
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 2
25.04
16:30
Sloga (L)
13. April
0
1
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 1
25.04
16:30
Sloga (D)
Mladost (DK)
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Sremac
Radni─Źki
0
2
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 2
25.04
16:30
Sloga
Partizan
2
1
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Napredak
LSK
9
0
25.04.2021 16:30 9 : 0
LSK
25.04
16:30
BSK
Borac (K)
4
0
25.04.2021 16:30
BSK
4 : 0
25.04
16:30
Donji Srem 2015
Hajduk (B)
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Mitros
PSK
5
1
25.04.2021 16:30 5 : 1
PSK
25.04
16:30
Partizan (G)
Jugoslavija
4
2
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 2
25.04
16:30
Polet (Id)
Spartak 1911
4
0
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 0
25.04
16:30
Potporanj
Banat (I)
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Sloga (BNS)
Partizan (U)
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Stari Tamiš
Hajdu─Źica
2
1
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (A)
Radni─Źki (B)
5
0
25.04.2021 16:30 5 : 0
25.04
16:30
Dolina
Strela
1
5
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 5
25.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (M)
┼ŻAK
0
1
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 1
25.04
16:30
BSK
Slavija
4
0
25.04.2021 16:30
BSK
4 : 0
25.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1918
Kulpin
1
1
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
SU Stanišić 1920
Magli─ç
4
1
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 1
25.04
16:30
Zadrugar
Borac (BG)
1
1
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (P)
Omladinac
3
2
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 2
25.04
16:30
Kordun
Rusin
1
0
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
Borac 46
Budu─çnost (G)
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
17:00
Preporod
Iskra
3
1
25.04.2021 17:00 3 : 1
25.04
17:00
Obili─ç
AFK
0
1
25.04.2021 17:00 0 : 1
AFK
25.04
17:00
Budu─çnost
Sutjeska
1
2
25.04.2021 17:00 1 : 2
25.04
17:00
Jadran
─Éur─Ĺin
2
0
25.04.2021 17:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Polet
MSK
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
MSK
25.04
16:30
Borac
Radni─Źki 1911
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Vojvodina (NM)
ASK
2
1
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 1
ASK
25.04
16:30
2. Oktobar
Vojvodina (B)
3
4
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 4
25.04
16:30
Mladost (BD)
Potisje
1
0
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
OFK Klek
Crvena zvezda
0
4
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 4
25.04
16:30
Rusanda
Lehel
4
1
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 1
25.04
16:00
Polet
Obili─ç
2
1
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Radnik (SP)
Budu─çnost
3
2
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 2
25.04
16:00
SASK
Pobeda
1
3
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 3
25.04
16:00
Bresje Superior
Sloga (M)
1
0
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Osipaonica
Podunavac
1
0
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Ba─Źinac
Mladost 1948
4
1
25.04.2021 16:00 4 : 1
25.04
16:00
Mladi borac
Crvena zvezda
3
0
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Mladi radnik 1940
Sloga (L)
1
1
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Šumadinac 1913
2
1
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Partizan 1945
BSK
0
7
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 7
BSK
25.04
16:00
Grizli ML
Borac (P)
4
0
25.04.2021 16:00 4 : 0
25.04
16:00
Vin─Źa
Banja 1957
0
3
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 3
25.04
16:00
Partizan (BB)
Jasenica (B)
3
0
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Šumadinac (S)
Trnava
3
3
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 3
25.04
16:00
Sloga (Z)
Omladinac
2
1
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
┼ŻSK
0
1
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 1
25.04
16:00
Marjan (K)
Plaskovac
2
0
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
PKB Kovilovo
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
4
1
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 1
25.04
16:30
Umka
011
2
1
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 1
011
25.04
16:30
Heroj Polet
Šumadinac
4
2
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 2
25.04
16:30
Posavac Tišma
Borac (P)
4
0
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 0
25.04
16:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Postar 1930
1
0
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
DIF
Institut
0
0
25.04.2021 16:30
DIF
0 : 0
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Mladi borac
2
2
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 2
25.04
16:30
Zvezda
Omladinac
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
OFK Borac
Strelac
1
1
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
OFK Zabre┼żje
Vrani─ç
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
OFK Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki
1
2
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Duboko
Lisovi─ç 1977
1
1
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
SUF Dubona
Pudarci
0
0
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 0
25.04
16:30
Zaklopa─Źa
Velika Krsna
0
3
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 3
25.04
16:30
Kosmajac
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
1
6
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 6
25.04
16:30
Bole─Ź
Rabrovac
1
0
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
SUF Kova─Źevac 1956
Ivan─Źa
2
1
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Šumadija 1962
Zuce 2019
1
7
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 7
25.04
17:00
Tatra
Titel
3
0
25.04.2021 17:00 3 : 0
25.04
17:00
Ba─Źka 1923
Jedinstvo
1
4
25.04.2021 17:00 1 : 4
25.04
17:00
Petrovaradin
Susek
2
1
25.04.2021 17:00 2 : 1
25.04
17:00
┼ŻSK
Šajkaš 1908
1
2
25.04.2021 17:00 1 : 2
25.04
17:00
Fruškogorac
Veternik
1
5
25.04.2021 17:00 1 : 5
25.04
17:00
OFK Sirig
Slavija
0
2
25.04.2021 17:00 0 : 2
25.04
16:30
Nemetali
Urovica
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
11:00
Sloga
Šarbanovac
1
2
25.04.2021 11:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Polet
BSK
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
BSK
25.04
16:30
Blizna
Mladost
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Šumadinac KG
Maršić
2
1
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Zastava
Pobeda 1926
1
0
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sloboda (G)
1
5
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 5
25.04
16:30
Kutlovo
Mladost (P)
4
0
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 0
25.04
16:30
Šumadija 1934
OFK Bagremar
4
0
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 0
25.04
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost (L)
3
3
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 3
25.04
16:30
Sloboda
Morava
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Mladost (DK)
─îegar 1946
0
1
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 1
25.04
16:30
Stevan Nešticki
Crvena zastava
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1936
─îegar 2013
1
2
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Vulkan 1963
Aluminjum
1
1
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
Planinac 1933
Palilulac
2
3
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 3
25.04
16:00
Vihor
Napredak 1936
1
1
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Manastirica
5
0
25.04.2021 16:00 5 : 0
25.04
16:00
Rudar (Kr)
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
2
25.04.2021 16:00 4 : 2
25.04
16:00
Borac (K)
Omladinac (Š)
1
0
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Mlava (ML)
Napredak Simi─çevo
0
4
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 4
25.04
16:00
Sirakovo
Rudar 2001
1
1
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Sloga (L)
Obili─ç
3
2
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 2
25.04
16:30
Rasova─Źa
Moravac (ZT)
1
2
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Sloga
Svrljig
1
1
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1924
OFK Rutevac 1908
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
11:00
Palilula
Taskovi─çi
2
5
25.04.2021 11:00 2 : 5
25.04
16:30
Borac
Bali─Źevac
2
2
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 2
25.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1947
Moravac (─î)
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Gru┼ża
Ribnica
1
2
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Napredak
1
0
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
Jovo Kursula
Tavnik
1
5
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 5
25.04
16:30
Granit
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
4
0
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 0
25.04
16:30
Partizan
Juhor (G)
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Orlovi
Kolare
5
0
25.04.2021 16:30 5 : 0
25.04
16:30
Napredak
Resavac
6
0
25.04.2021 16:30 6 : 0
25.04
16:30
OFK Juhor 2016
Mladost (K)
4
3
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 3
25.04
16:30
Dragocvet
Budu─çnost (─É)
1
0
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
Mladost (J)
Javor
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Sloga
Rudar
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:00
Banjani
Joks Junajted
1
0
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Trli─ç
Kolubara 2
3
1
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:00
Pambukovica
OFK Senjak
0
3
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 3
25.04
16:00
Tvrdojevac
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
0
3
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 3
25.04
11:00
Bratstvo
Kumarevo 65
1
2
25.04.2021 11:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Bobište
Zlo─çudovo
7
1
25.04.2021 16:30 7 : 1
25.04
16:30
Umac
Gradac
0
0
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 0
25.04
16:30
OFK Brza
Progres
2
3
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 3
25.04
16:30
Polet
Donja Lomnica
1
0
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
OFK Morava
BSK
4
2
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 2
BSK
25.04
16:30
Real
Šumadija
5
4
25.04.2021 16:30 5 : 4
25.04
16:30
Planta┼ża
Milanovo
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Moravac
Sloboda
2
1
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Sloga
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Mladost 1959
Mladi borac
1
1
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
11:00
Prvi partizan
Kotroman
6
3
25.04.2021 11:00 6 : 3
25.04
16:00
Savinac
Jedinstvo
3
2
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 2
25.04
16:00
Višesava
Polet
2
4
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 4
25.04
16:00
Bakionica
─îajetina
1
0
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Je┼żevica
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
3
1
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:00
Omladinac
Se─Źica
0
3
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 3
25.04
16:00
Lazarica
Peru─çac
8
1
25.04.2021 16:00 8 : 1
25.04
16:00
Ozremica
Prilike
0
0
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Spartak
Vo─çar
2
1
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Morava
Ov─Źar
1
3
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 3
25.04
16:00
Draga─Źevo
Rakova
1
0
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Slatina
1
4
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 4
25.04
16:00
Rudar
Mladost (P)
1
2
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:00
Orlovac
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
1
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Backovac Junajted
Napredak
2
1
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Zadrugar
4
0
25.04.2021 16:00 4 : 0
25.04
16:00
Donja Vrbava
Ozrem PMH
0
5
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 5
25.04
16:00
Napredak
Dragoš
3
2
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 2
25.04
16:00
Pobeda
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
2
3
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 3
25.04
16:00
Spartak
Gnjilan
1
0
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
Hajduk Stanko
Podrinje
3
3
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 3
25.04
16:30
Rudar
Sloga (KR)
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Mladost
Vidojevica
0
4
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 4
25.04
16:30
Milan Orli─ç
Cer (JL)
2
1
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Drina
Mladi borac
5
0
25.04.2021 16:30 5 : 0
25.04
16:30
Duško
Sloga (LŠ)
3
2
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 2
25.04
16:30
Majur
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Lugina
2
5
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 5
25.04
16:00
BSK Bujanovac
Levosoje
1
2
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:00
─îelik
Trnovac
0
3
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 3
25.04
16:00
Mineralac
Pavlovac
2
2
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 2
25.04
16:00
FSU Ju┼żna pruga
Vihor
3
0
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Omladinac (U)
Garevina
0
0
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 0
25.04
16:30
14. Oktobar
Velika Drenova
0
1
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 1
25.04
16:30
Borac
Gradac
5
0
25.04.2021 16:30 5 : 0
25.04
16:30
Rubin
Stari Trstenik
4
3
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 3
25.04
16:30
Borac (VS)
Polet
2
2
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 2
25.04
16:30
Ratar
Grani─Źar
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Dunav
Ševac
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Omladinac
Karaš (K)
3
3
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 3
25.04
16:30
Borac (VG)
Partizan (K)
2
1
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Karaš (J)
Vulturul
1
0
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
BSK Bavanište
Borac (P)
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Budu─çnost (BB)
Dolovo
1
5
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 5
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Mladost (V)
2
3
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 3
25.04
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Proleter
0
0
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 0
25.04
16:30
OFK Bresta─Ź
─îSK
1
2
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Kameni
Napredak
0
2
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 2
25.04
16:30
Sremac
Fruškogorac
0
3
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 3
25.04
16:30
Mladost
Polet
3
4
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 4
25.04
16:30
Dunav
Krušedol
0
2
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 2
25.04
16:30
Radni─Źki
Jedinstvo
0
0
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 0
25.04
16:30
Hrtkovci
Srem
2
1
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Šumar
Grani─Źar
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Zmaj
Grani─Źar 1924
3
1
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Fruškogorac
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Sremac (B)
Jedinstvo
2
2
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 2
25.04
16:30
Sremac (J)
Jednota
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Grani─Źar (K)
Erdevik 2017
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
10:00
Fruška Gora
OFK Biki─ç
2
1
25.04.2021 10:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Trgova─Źki
Obili─ç 1993
0
2
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 2
25.04
16:30
Sloboda
Sloga
6
1
25.04.2021 16:30 6 : 1
25.04
16:30
Zlatica
Naftagas
1
6
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 6
25.04
16:30
OFK Staji─çevo
Tisa 1933
7
1
25.04.2021 16:30 7 : 1
25.04
16:30
Mladost
Zadrugar
1
2
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Bile─çanin
OFK Gradnulica
4
2
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 2
25.04
11:00
Borac
B 2000
1
1
25.04.2021 11:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Šamot
Vrbica
0
0
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
11:00
Trešnjevica
Gorski Car
3
3
25.04.2021 11:00 3 : 3
25.04
11:00
Kopljari
Budu─çnost
2
0
25.04.2021 11:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
Mladi rudar
Mladost (J)
3
0
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Ven─Źani
Radoje Domanovi─ç
4
2
25.04.2021 16:00 4 : 2
25.04
16:00
Napredak (MK)
Mladi radnik (D)
2
2
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 2
25.04
16:00
Kruševica 1980
Šumadija (S)
4
1
25.04.2021 16:00 4 : 1
25.04
16:00
Sloga (Z)
Badnjevac
1
1
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (V)
1
0
25.04.2021 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
11:00
─îestin
BSK
0
1
25.04.2021 11:00 0 : 1
BSK
25.04
16:30
Terekveš
Hajduk
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Lipar
Dunav
3
0
25.04.2021 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Bratstvo 2019
Dinamo 1923
12
0
25.04.2021 16:30 12 : 0
25.04
16:30
Polet
Jedinstvo
1
1
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
OFK Od┼żaci
Mladost
2
0
25.04.2021 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Aleksa Šantić
Kula
1
1
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Dinamo
1
3
25.04.2021 10:00 1 : 3
25.04
17:00
Borac (R)
┼Żelezni─Źar
8
0
25.04.2021 17:00 8 : 0
25.04
17:00
Proleter
Hajduk (G)
2
1
25.04.2021 17:00 2 : 1
25.04
17:00
Sloga
Moskva
1
1
25.04.2021 17:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
─ćava
Dobra─Źa
1
2
25.04.2021 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Partizan
Divostin
0
3
25.04.2021 16:30 0 : 3
25.04
16:30
Košutnjak
Seljak
4
1
25.04.2021 16:30 4 : 1
25.04
16:00
Bari─Ź
┼Żitkovica
0
4
25.04.2021 16:00 0 : 4
25.04
16:00
BSK 1931
Napredak (P)
3
2
25.04.2021 16:00 3 : 2
25.04
16:00
Stig 1955
Batovac
2
1
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Mladi Borac
Dizel
2
1
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Napredak (B)
Pek
4
1
25.04.2021 16:00 4 : 1
Pek
25.04
16:00
Mlava (B)
Baštovan 2015
2
0
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
Sloga (M)
Ljubi─Źevo
5
4
25.04.2021 16:00 5 : 4
25.04
16:00
Polet (V)
Borac 2016
2
1
25.04.2021 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Velika Moštanica
BUSK
4
3