XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
542 utakmica za dan Subota, 20 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

20.11
13:00
Proleter
Vo┼żdovac
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
20.11
15:00
Radnik
Kolubara
1
1
20.11.2021 15:00
Radnik
1 : 1
Kolubara
20.11
17:00
Napredak
Radni─Źki (N)
1
1
20.11.2021 17:00
Napredak
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (N)
20.11
13:00
IMT
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
1
20.11.2021 13:00
IMT
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
20.11
13:00
Timok 1919
Mladost GAT
0
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Timok 1919
0 : 1
Mladost GAT
20.11
13:00
Zlatibor
Budu─çnost
0
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Zlatibor
0 : 2
Budu─çnost
20.11
17:00
Ma─Źva
Loznica
0
1
20.11.2021 17:00
Ma─Źva
0 : 1
Loznica
20.11
13:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Rad
0
1
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
0 : 1
Rad
20.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1912
OFK Be─Źej 1918
4
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Radni─Źki 1912
4 : 2
OFK Be─Źej 1918
20.11
13:00
Tekstilac
1. Maj Ruma
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Tekstilac
3 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
20.11
13:00
Feniks 1995
Omladinac
2
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Feniks 1995
2 : 2
Omladinac
20.11
13:00
OFK Vršac
Hajduk 1912
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Vršac
3 : 0
Hajduk 1912
20.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
OFK Kikinda
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1 : 0
OFK Kikinda
20.11
13:00
Dinamo 1945
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Dinamo 1945
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
20.11
13:00
OFK Stari Grad
Borac (Š)
0
1
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Stari Grad
0 : 1
Borac (Š)
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Budu─çnost (A)
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Budu─çnost (A)
20.11
13:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Takovo
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Ma─Źva 1929
1 : 0
Takovo
20.11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Sušica
1
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Smederevo 1924
1 : 1
Sušica
20.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
Sloga (BB)
1
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 3
Sloga (BB)
20.11
13:00
Real
Trep─Źa
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Real
1 : 0
Trep─Źa
20.11
13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Borac 1926
0
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 3
Borac 1926
20.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (O)
BSK Bor─Źa
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Radni─Źki (O)
1 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
20.11
13:00
Leštane
TEK Sloga
2
4
20.11.2021 13:00
Leštane
2 : 4
TEK Sloga
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Rembas
0
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 0
Rembas
20.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
GFK Dubo─Źica
1
4
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (L)
1 : 4
GFK Dubo─Źica
20.11
13:00
Proleter
Begej
0
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Begej
20.11
13:00
Kozara
Jedinstvo (V)
3
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Kozara
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
BAK
4
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
4 : 0
BAK
20.11
13:00
Sloga
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (VS)
20.11
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Sloga (T)
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3 : 0
Sloga (T)
20.11
13:00
Sloga (E)
Dunav
5
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (E)
5 : 0
Dunav
20.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Podunavac
0
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
0 : 2
Podunavac
20.11
13:00
Cement
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Cement
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (┼á)
20.11
13:00
Mladost
Hajduk
0
5
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladost
0 : 5
Hajduk
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Sloboda
20.11
13:00
Bajša
Senta
0
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Bajša
0 : 0
Senta
20.11
13:00
Sloga
Krila Krajine
3
5
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
3 : 5
Krila Krajine
20.11
13:00
Hercegovac
OFK Mladost APA
0
6
20.11.2021 13:00
Hercegovac
0 : 6
OFK Mladost APA
20.11
13:00
─îSK Pivara
Tavankut
0
1
20.11.2021 13:00
─îSK Pivara
0 : 1
Tavankut
20.11
13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Ba─Źka (P)
1
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 1
Ba─Źka (P)
20.11
13:00
Vin─Źa
Komgrap
0
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Vin─Źa
0 : 1
Komgrap
20.11
13:00
Srem─Źica
GSP Polet Dor─çol
2
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Srem─Źica
2 : 0
GSP Polet Dor─çol
20.11
13:00
Zvezda
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Zvezda
0 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
20.11
13:00
Napredak
Poštar Zvezdara
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Poštar Zvezdara
20.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
PKB
2
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
PKB
20.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Zuce 2019
0
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0 : 0
Zuce 2019
20.11
13:00
Grizli ML
Sloga (B)
2
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Grizli ML
2 : 1
Sloga (B)
20.11
13:00
Šumadija
Sloboda
0
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Šumadija
0 : 3
Sloboda
20.11
13:00
VGSK
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
1
1
20.11.2021 13:00
VGSK
1 : 1
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
20.11
13:00
Sloga 33
Rudar (S)
1
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga 33
1 : 3
Rudar (S)
20.11
13:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Jedinstvo (GM)
3
1
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (GM)
20.11
11:00
Orljane
Pukovac
4
3
20.11.2021 11:00
Orljane
4 : 3
Pukovac
20.11
13:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
Pusta Reka
2
0
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
2 : 0
Pusta Reka
20.11
13:00
Svetlost
Jedinstvo
3
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Svetlost
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Morava 1918
3
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
3 : 1
Morava 1918
20.11
13:00
Trstenik PPT
Orlovi
3
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Trstenik PPT
3 : 1
Orlovi
20.11
13:00
Gradina
Sloga (D)
4
5
20.11.2021 13:00
Gradina
4 : 5
Sloga (D)
20.11
13:00
Lu┼żnica
OFK 019
2
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Lu┼żnica
2 : 0
OFK 019
20.11
13:00
Brodoremont
─Éerdap
0
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Brodoremont
0 : 0
─Éerdap
20.11
13:00
BSK
Rajko Miti─ç
4
2
20.11.2021 13:00
BSK
4 : 2
Rajko Miti─ç
20.11
13:00
Bor 1919
Dunav
1
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Bor 1919
1 : 2
Dunav
20.11
13:00
Balkanski
Ozren
6
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Balkanski
6 : 0
Ozren
20.11
13:00
Borac (BG)
Budu─çnost (G)
2
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Borac (BG)
2 : 1
Budu─çnost (G)
20.11
13:00
Crvenka
Kordun
2
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Crvenka
2 : 3
Kordun
20.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Naša Zvezda
0
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Vojvodina
0 : 3
Naša Zvezda
20.11
13:00
┼ŻAK
Budu─çnost (M)
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
┼ŻAK
1 : 0
Budu─çnost (M)
20.11
13:00
Omladinac
Borac
0
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Omladinac
0 : 1
Borac
20.11
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
20.11
13:00
Slavija
Fruškogorac
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Slavija
1 : 0
Fruškogorac
20.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Partizan (G)
2
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
2 : 1
Partizan (G)
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Partizan (U)
5
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
5 : 0
Partizan (U)
20.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sremac (D)
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 0
Sremac (D)
20.11
13:00
Podrinje
Borac (M)
1
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Podrinje
1 : 1
Borac (M)
20.11
13:00
Napredak
─Éur─Ĺin
5
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Napredak
5 : 0
─Éur─Ĺin
20.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Iskra
5
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Radni─Źki 1905
5 : 3
Iskra
20.11
13:00
Sloga
Tornjoš
5
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
5 : 1
Tornjoš
20.11
13:00
Proleter
Obili─ç (NK)
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Obili─ç (NK)
20.11
13:00
Jadran
Srbobran
1
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Jadran
1 : 1
Srbobran
20.11
13:00
Mladost 1948
Radnik
1
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladost 1948
1 : 1
Radnik
20.11
13:00
Petli─ç SD 026
Borac 1932
3
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Petli─ç SD 026
3 : 1
Borac 1932
20.11
13:00
Zlot
BSK
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Zlot
3 : 0
BSK
20.11
13:00
Šarbanovac
Branik
1
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Šarbanovac
1 : 1
Branik
20.11
13:00
Pore─Ź
Rudna Glava
3
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Pore─Ź
3 : 2
Rudna Glava
20.11
13:00
Svrljig
Taskovi─çi
3
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Svrljig
3 : 1
Taskovi─çi
20.11
13:30
Hajduk
Omladinac
2
4
20.11.2021 13:30
Hajduk
2 : 4
Omladinac
20.11
13:30
Rtanj
Trebi─Ź
3
1
20.11.2021 13:30
Rtanj
3 : 1
Trebi─Ź
20.11
13:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Kosovo
3
0
20.11.2021 13:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
3 : 0
Kosovo
20.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
Gornji Stepoš
3
5
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (L)
3 : 5
Gornji Stepoš
20.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Trudbenik
3
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (D)
3 : 1
Trudbenik
20.11
13:00
Temni─ç 1924
─îitluk
4
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Temni─ç 1924
4 : 1
─îitluk
20.11
13:00
Krajina
Vojvodina (B)
5
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Krajina
5 : 1
Vojvodina (B)
20.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Mladost (BD)
6
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Budu─çnost
6 : 0
Mladost (BD)
20.11
13:00
Delija
Polet
0
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Delija
0 : 0
Polet
20.11
13:00
Partizan (G)
Kolare
4
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Partizan (G)
4 : 1
Kolare
20.11
13:00
┼Żitkovica 2017
Sirakovo
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
┼Żitkovica 2017
3 : 0
Sirakovo
20.11
13:00
Šapine
Obili─ç
2
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Šapine
2 : 1
Obili─ç
20.11
13:00
Omladinac (Š)
Vihor
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Omladinac (Š)
1 : 0
Vihor
20.11
13:00
Šumadija 1934
Borac (D)
1
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Šumadija 1934
1 : 1
Borac (D)
20.11
13:00
Bratstvo 1975
Jedinstvo
2
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Bratstvo 1975
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
20.11
13:00
Radnik
OFK Jabu─Źje
5
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Radnik
5 : 3
OFK Jabu─Źje
20.11
13:00
Spartak 1924
OFK Senjak
2
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Spartak 1924
2 : 1
OFK Senjak
20.11
13:30
Draga─Źevo
Jedinstvo
3
3
20.11.2021 13:30
Draga─Źevo
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
20.11
13:30
Slatina
Ov─Źar
0
9
20.11.2021 13:30
Slatina
0 : 9
Ov─Źar
20.11
13:30
Spartak 1976
Kej
3
0
20.11.2021 13:30
Spartak 1976
3 : 0
Kej
20.11
13:30
Rakova
Rudar
0
4
20.11.2021 13:30
Rakova
0 : 4
Rudar
20.11
13:30
Rudar
Omladinac (NS)
1
0
20.11.2021 13:30
Rudar
1 : 0
Omladinac (NS)
20.11
13:00
Mladost (S)
Mineralac
1
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (S)
1 : 3
Mineralac
20.11
11:00
Moravac
Morava
2
4
20.11.2021 11:00
Moravac
2 : 4
Morava
20.11
13:00
Oskar
Mineralac
4
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Oskar
4 : 3
Mineralac
20.11
13:00
Rajac
Lukavac
5
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Rajac
5 : 2
Lukavac
20.11
13:00
Poljoprivrednik
┼Żupski biseri
1
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Poljoprivrednik
1 : 1
┼Żupski biseri
20.11
13:00
Polet 57
Kamenorezac 76
5
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Polet 57
5 : 1
Kamenorezac 76
20.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Varvarin
5
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Vinogradar
5 : 1
Varvarin
20.11
13:00
Glogonj
Unirea
2
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Glogonj
2 : 0
Unirea
20.11
13:00
Omladinac 1927
Mladost (V)
0
7
20.11.2021 13:00
Omladinac 1927
0 : 7
Mladost (V)
20.11
13:00
Proleter (M)
Mundial
2
4
20.11.2021 13:00
Proleter (M)
2 : 4
Mundial
20.11
13:00
Omladinac (D)
Pobeda
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Omladinac (D)
3 : 0
Pobeda
20.11
13:00
BSK Bavanište
Radni─Źki (B)
2
0
20.11.2021 13:00
BSK Bavanište
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (B)
20.11
13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Velika Reka
0
7
20.11.2021 13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 7
Velika Reka
20.11
13:00
Šumadinac
Mladost (K)
1
6
20.11.2021 13:00
Šumadinac
1 : 6
Mladost (K)
20.11
13:00
Bratstvo
Šantarovac
4
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Bratstvo
4 : 3
Šantarovac
20.11
13:00
Kupinovac
Ursule
1
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Kupinovac
1 : 3
Ursule
20.11
13:00
Milicionar
Mladost
2
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Milicionar
2 : 0
Mladost
20.11
13:30
Mlada krila
Jovo Kursula
0
2
20.11.2021 13:30
Mlada krila
0 : 2
Jovo Kursula
20.11
13:30
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Mršinci
4
0
20.11.2021 13:30
Tigrovi Mija Gold
4 : 0
Mršinci
20.11
13:00
OFK Brani─Źevo
Polet (V)
4
0
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Brani─Źevo
4 : 0
Polet (V)
20.11
13:00
Mladost (K)
Mlava (ML)
1
4
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (K)
1 : 4
Mlava (ML)
20.11
13:00
Bata Buli─ç
Jasenovac
1
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Bata Buli─ç
1 : 3
Jasenovac
20.11
13:00
Polet
Tempo
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Polet
3 : 0
Tempo
20.11
13:00
Ratar
Rudar 2016
1
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Ratar
1 : 1
Rudar 2016
20.11
13:00
OFK Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
3
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Sloga
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
20.11
13:00
Pepeljevac 1947
Gaglovo
2
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Pepeljevac 1947
2 : 0
Gaglovo
20.11
13:00
Makrešane
Kapid┼żija
0
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Makrešane
0 : 3
Kapid┼żija
20.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Proleter
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 0
Proleter
20.11
13:00
Selište
Budu─çnost (M)
4
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Selište
4 : 1
Budu─çnost (M)
20.11
13:00
Laznica
Zvezda
4
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Laznica
4 : 2
Zvezda
20.11
13:00
Osanica
Polet (SD)
0
3
20.11.2021 13:00
Osanica
0 : 3
Polet (SD)
20.11
13:00
Vrelo
Homoljac
1
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Vrelo
1 : 2
Homoljac
20.11
13:00
Proleter 1936
Maskar
5
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Proleter 1936
5 : 2
Maskar
20.11
13:00
Šumadinac
Radoje Domanovi─ç
4
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Šumadinac
4 : 1
Radoje Domanovi─ç
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 2020
Culjkovi─ç
5
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo 2020
5 : 1
Culjkovi─ç
20.11
13:00
Paskovac
Mladost Gradilište
3
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Paskovac
3 : 1
Mladost Gradilište
20.11
13:00
Vuk
Hajduk
0
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Vuk
0 : 2
Hajduk
20.11
17:00
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
0
2
20.11.2021 17:00
Tuzla City
0 : 2
Zrinjski
20.11
15:00
Sarajevo
Sloboda
1
0
20.11.2021 15:00
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Sloboda
20.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Drina
0
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 0
Drina
20.11
13:00
Slavija
Modri─Źa
4
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Slavija
4 : 0
Modri─Źa
20.11
13:00
Kozara
Borac
1
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Kozara
1 : 2
Borac
20.11
13:00
Krupa
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
2
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Krupa
2 : 1
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
20.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Podrinje
3
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Tekstilac
3 : 1
Podrinje
20.11
13:00
Sloboda
Ljubi─ç
3
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloboda
3 : 1
Ljubi─ç
20.11
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Sutjeska
2
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Zvijezda 09
2 : 1
Sutjeska
20.11
13:30
Radnik
Zvijezda
0
1
20.11.2021 13:30
Radnik
0 : 1
Zvijezda
20.11
13:30
Gradina
Jedinstvo
3
0
20.11.2021 13:30
Gradina
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
20.11
13:30
Mladost
Orašje
0
2
20.11.2021 13:30
Mladost
0 : 2
Orašje
20.11
13:30
Gora┼żde
Igman
1
1
20.11.2021 13:30
Gora┼żde
1 : 1
Igman
20.11
13:30
Travnik
Rudar
3
3
20.11.2021 13:30
Travnik
3 : 3
Rudar
20.11
13:30
Bratstvo
Budu─çnost
2
0
20.11.2021 13:30
Bratstvo
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
20.11
16:00
Zeta
Budu─çnost
0
0
20.11.2021 16:00
Zeta
0 : 0
Budu─çnost
20.11
13:00
Podgorica
Jezero
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Podgorica
1 : 0
Jezero
20.11
15:00
Mornar
Rudar
0
1
20.11.2021 15:00
Mornar
0 : 1
Rudar
20.11
15:00
OFK Petrovac
Iskra
0
1
20.11.2021 15:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 1
Iskra
20.11
17:00
Sutjeska
De─Źi─ç
0
2
20.11.2021 17:00
Sutjeska
0 : 2
De─Źi─ç
20.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Igalo
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Igalo
20.11
13:00
Grbalj
OFK Titograd
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Grbalj
3 : 0
OFK Titograd
20.11
16:00
Aston Villa
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
0
20.11.2021 16:00
Aston Villa
2 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
20.11
16:00
Burnley
Crystal Palace
3
3
20.11.2021 16:00
Burnley
3 : 3
Crystal Palace
20.11
13:30
Leicester City
Chelsea
0
3
20.11.2021 13:30
Leicester City
0 : 3
Chelsea
20.11
18:30
Liverpool
Arsenal
4
0
20.11.2021 18:30
Liverpool
4 : 0
Arsenal
20.11
16:00
Newcastle United
Brentford
3
3
20.11.2021 16:00
Newcastle United
3 : 3
Brentford
20.11
16:00
Norwich City
Southampton
2
1
20.11.2021 16:00
Norwich City
2 : 1
Southampton
20.11
16:00
Watford
Manchester United
4
1
20.11.2021 16:00
Watford
4 : 1
Manchester United
20.11
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
1
0
20.11.2021 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 : 0
West Ham United
20.11
16:00
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Albion
1
0
20.11.2021 16:00
Huddersfield Town
1 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
20.11
16:00
Middlesbrough
Millwall
1
1
20.11.2021 16:00
Middlesbrough
1 : 1
Millwall
20.11
16:00
Swansea City
Blackpool
1
1
20.11.2021 16:00
Swansea City
1 : 1
Blackpool
20.11
16:00
Hull City
Birmingham City
2
0
20.11.2021 16:00
Hull City
2 : 0
Birmingham City
20.11
16:00
Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
20.11.2021 16:00
Bristol City
1 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
20.11
13:30
Sheffield United
Coventry City
0
0
20.11.2021 13:30
Sheffield United
0 : 0
Coventry City
20.11
16:00
Fulham
Barnsley
4
1
20.11.2021 16:00
Fulham
4 : 1
Barnsley
20.11
16:00
Reading
Nottingham Forest
1
1
20.11.2021 16:00
Reading
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
20.11
16:00
Stoke City
Peterborough United
2
0
20.11.2021 16:00
Stoke City
2 : 0
Peterborough United
20.11
16:00
Preston North End
Cardiff City
1
2
20.11.2021 16:00
Preston North End
1 : 2
Cardiff City
20.11
18:30
Atletico Madrid
Osasuna
1
0
20.11.2021 18:30
Atletico Madrid
1 : 0
Osasuna
20.11
21:00
Barcelona
Espanyol
1
0
20.11.2021 21:00
Barcelona
1 : 0
Espanyol
20.11
14:00
Celta Vigo
Villarreal
1
1
20.11.2021 14:00
Celta Vigo
1 : 1
Villarreal
20.11
16:15
Sevilla
Alaves
2
2
20.11.2021 16:15
Sevilla
2 : 2
Alaves
20.11
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Stuttgart
2
1
20.11.2021 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 1
Stuttgart
20.11
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bochum
1
0
20.11.2021 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 0
Bochum
20.11
18:30
Union Berlin
Hertha BSC
2
0
20.11.2021 18:30
Union Berlin
2 : 0
Hertha BSC
20.11
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Greuther F├╝rth
4
0
20.11.2021 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
4 : 0
Greuther F├╝rth
20.11
15:30
Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
2
0
20.11.2021 15:30
Hoffenheim
2 : 0
RB Leipzig
20.11
15:30
Arminia
Wolfsburg
2
2
20.11.2021 15:30
Arminia
2 : 2
Wolfsburg
20.11
15:00
Atalanta
Spezia
5
2
20.11.2021 15:00
Atalanta
5 : 2
Spezia
20.11
20:45
Fiorentina
Milan
4
3
20.11.2021 20:45
Fiorentina
4 : 3
Milan
20.11
18:00
Lazio
Juventus
0
2
20.11.2021 18:00
Lazio
0 : 2
Juventus
20.11
17:00
PSG
Nantes
3
1
20.11.2021 17:00
PSG
3 : 1
Nantes
20.11
21:00
Rennes
Montpellier
2
0
20.11.2021 21:00
Rennes
2 : 0
Montpellier
20.11
13:00
Mašinac
Crvena zvezda
1
2
20.11.2021 13:00
Mašinac
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
20.11
OFK Slatina
Trayal
0
2
20.11.2021
OFK Slatina
0 : 2
Trayal
20.11
GFK Jagodina
Napredak
1
7
20.11.2021
GFK Jagodina
1 : 7
Napredak
20.11
Timo─Źanin
Jedinstvo
3
1
20.11.2021
Timo─Źanin
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
20.11
Radni─Źki (P)
Real
1
6
20.11.2021
Radni─Źki (P)
1 : 6
Real
20.11
11:00
Vojvodina
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
2
20.11.2021 11:00
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Spartak ┼ŻK
20.11
12:30
Index
OFK Ba─Źka
2
0
20.11.2021 12:30
Index
2 : 0
OFK Ba─Źka
20.11
10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
Hajduk 1912
4
0
20.11.2021 10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
4 : 0
Hajduk 1912
20.11
10:00
Kolubara
Zvezdara
6
1
20.11.2021 10:00
Kolubara
6 : 1
Zvezdara
20.11
10:00
IM Rakovica
BSK Bor─Źa
1
4
20.11.2021 10:00
IM Rakovica
1 : 4
BSK Bor─Źa
20.11
18:15
Ada
Internacional
2
1
20.11.2021 18:15
Ada
2 : 1
Internacional
20.11
12:30
Brodarac 2
Radni─Źki
0
4
20.11.2021 12:30
Brodarac 2
0 : 4
Radni─Źki
20.11
12:00
RSK
Grizzly ML
1
7
20.11.2021 12:00
RSK
1 : 7
Grizzly ML
20.11
10:00
Šumadija (T)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
2
20.11.2021 10:00
Šumadija (T)
2 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
20.11
11:00
Napredak
Radni─Źki 1923
0
6
20.11.2021 11:00
Napredak
0 : 6
Radni─Źki 1923
20.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
3
20.11.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (K)
0 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
20.11
TSK
Kabel
20.11.2021
TSK
:
Kabel
20.11
Borac
Petrika
20.11.2021
Borac
:
Petrika
20.11
Ba─Źka
Proleter
0
0
20.11.2021
Ba─Źka
0 : 0
Proleter
20.11
12:00
Radni─Źki 1923
OFK Beograd
1
0
20.11.2021 12:00
Radni─Źki 1923
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
20.11
12:00
Partizan
TSC
2
1
20.11.2021 12:00
Partizan
2 : 1
TSC
20.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
─îukari─Źki
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 0
─îukari─Źki
20.11
Vlasina
SFS Borac
5
0
20.11.2021
Vlasina
5 : 0
SFS Borac
20.11
Budu─çnost
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
0
1
20.11.2021
Budu─çnost
0 : 1
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
20.11
Radnik
GFK Jagodina
1
5
20.11.2021
Radnik
1 : 5
GFK Jagodina
20.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Spartak ┼ŻK
20.11
13:00
TSC
Kabel
1
0
20.11.2021 13:00
TSC
1 : 0
Kabel
20.11
14:15
Index
OFK Ba─Źka
1
2
20.11.2021 14:15
Index
1 : 2
OFK Ba─Źka
20.11
12:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
Hajduk 1912
2
3
20.11.2021 12:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
2 : 3
Hajduk 1912
20.11
13:00
011
Rakovica
5
0
20.11.2021 13:00
011
5 : 0
Rakovica
20.11
09:00
Lokomotiva
OLE
2
3
20.11.2021 09:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 3
OLE
20.11
10:30
RFK Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
1
20.11.2021 10:30
RFK Grafi─Źar
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
20.11
11:00
Novi Pazar
Tutin
6
5
20.11.2021 11:00
Novi Pazar
6 : 5
Tutin
20.11
12:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Trep─Źa
3
1
20.11.2021 12:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 1
Trep─Źa
20.11
10:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1
2
20.11.2021 10:00
Ra─Ĺevac
1 : 2
Budućnost Krušik 2014
20.11
10:30
Vrelo Sport
OFK Senjak
0
5
20.11.2021 10:30
Vrelo Sport
0 : 5
OFK Senjak
20.11
00:00
Prva Iskra
Budu─çnost
20.11.2021 00:00
Prva Iskra
:
Budu─çnost
20.11
00:00
Palilulac
OFK ┼Żarkovo
1
0
20.11.2021 00:00
Palilulac
1 : 0
OFK ┼Żarkovo
20.11
00:00
Vin─Źa
BASK
0
2
20.11.2021 00:00
Vin─Źa
0 : 2
BASK
20.11
00:00
OFK Balkan
Be┼żanija
1
1
20.11.2021 00:00
OFK Balkan
1 : 1
Be┼żanija
20.11
00:00
Zvezdara
BSK 1925
0
2
20.11.2021 00:00
Zvezdara
0 : 2
BSK 1925
20.11
00:00
Beograd
Radni─Źki (O)
0
1
20.11.2021 00:00
Beograd
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
20.11
12:30
Lestane
DIF
0
4
20.11.2021 12:30
Lestane
0 : 4
DIF
20.11
10:00
Sloga (BB)
Polimlje
6
0
20.11.2021 10:00
Sloga (BB)
6 : 0
Polimlje
20.11
11:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
2
2
20.11.2021 11:00
Sloga
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
20.11
09:15
POFK Savacium
Hajduk Stanko
8
0
20.11.2021 09:15
POFK Savacium
8 : 0
Hajduk Stanko
20.11
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Armija SK
1
6
20.11.2021
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 6
Armija SK
20.11
13:00
Napredak
Brodarac
3
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Brodarac
20.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Teleoptik
1
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (P)
1 : 1
Teleoptik
20.11
14:00
Partizan
Radni─Źki (N)
9
0
20.11.2021 14:00
Partizan
9 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
20.11
13:00
Kiker
Ada
3
1
20.11.2021 13:00
Kiker
3 : 1
Ada
20.11
15:00
Mladost (L)
─îukari─Źki
1
4
20.11.2021 15:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 4
─îukari─Źki
20.11
09:00
IMT
Zemun
2
2
20.11.2021 09:00
IMT
2 : 2
Zemun
20.11
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
2
20.11.2021 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (NB)
20.11
14:00
ADA
Milutinac
2
1
20.11.2021 14:00
ADA
2 : 1
Milutinac
20.11
09:00
Rad 2
BSK 1925
0
2
20.11.2021 09:00
Rad 2
0 : 2
BSK 1925
20.11
Lider MGM
Trio
6
1
20.11.2021
Lider MGM
6 : 1
Trio
20.11
Real
SFS Borac
7
0
20.11.2021
Real
7 : 0
SFS Borac
20.11
Car Konstantin
Napredak
0
1
20.11.2021
Car Konstantin
0 : 1
Napredak
20.11
10:00
TSC
OFK Ba─Źka
4
0
20.11.2021 10:00
TSC
4 : 0
OFK Ba─Źka
20.11
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Vojvodina
0
5
20.11.2021 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
0 : 5
Vojvodina
20.11
10:00
RFK NS 1921
Krila Krajine
0
3
20.11.2021 10:00
RFK NS 1921
0 : 3
Krila Krajine
20.11
10:00
Derby 2015
ODR
5
0
20.11.2021 10:00
Derby 2015
5 : 0
ODR
20.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
Sporto 023
0
2
20.11.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0 : 2
Sporto 023
20.11
10:00
Omladinac
Proleter 2006
3
1
20.11.2021 10:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
Proleter 2006
20.11
10:00
GFK Sloven
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1
3
20.11.2021 10:00
GFK Sloven
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (Zr)
20.11
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
4
0
20.11.2021 10:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Brodarac
20.11
12:00
─îukari─Źki
Partizan
1
4
20.11.2021 12:00
─îukari─Źki
1 : 4
Partizan
20.11
16:00
Ada
OLE
0
4
20.11.2021 16:00
Ada
0 : 4
OLE
20.11
10:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Senjak
1
1
20.11.2021 10:30
Radni─Źki (V)
1 : 1
Senjak
20.11
10:00
Sun Rise
Fenix
6
0
20.11.2021 10:00
Sun Rise
6 : 0
Fenix
20.11
11:00
Respekt
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
20.11.2021 11:00
Respekt
2 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
20.11
10:00
Savacium
Loznica
1
1
20.11.2021 10:00
Savacium
1 : 1
Loznica
20.11
Mineralac
Trnovac
0
1
20.11.2021
Mineralac
0 : 1
Trnovac
20.11
Filip Filipovi─ç
Vu─Źje
5
3
20.11.2021
Filip Filipovi─ç
5 : 3
Vu─Źje
20.11
BSK
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar 2
2
6
20.11.2021
BSK
2 : 6
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar 2
20.11
00:00
─îekmin
Real Niš
0
4
20.11.2021 00:00
─îekmin
0 : 4
Real Niš
20.11
OFK Kosanica
Dinamo
2
4
20.11.2021
OFK Kosanica
2 : 4
Dinamo
20.11
Lugina
OFK Budu─çnost 2020
1
4
20.11.2021
Lugina
1 : 4
OFK Budu─çnost 2020
20.11
00:00
Junior
Vukovi
3
1
20.11.2021 00:00
Junior
3 : 1
Vukovi
20.11
00:00
Jedinstvo
Morava 1918
0
5
20.11.2021 00:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 5
Morava 1918
20.11
00:00
Car Lazar 2015
Trstenik PTT
0
7
20.11.2021 00:00
Car Lazar 2015
0 : 7
Trstenik PTT
20.11
00:00
Meševo
┼Żupa
0
0
20.11.2021 00:00
Meševo
0 : 0
┼Żupa
20.11
00:00
GFK Jagodina 2
Finale 2013
3
3
20.11.2021 00:00
GFK Jagodina 2
3 : 3
Finale 2013
20.11
00:00
OFK Bratstvo
Radni─Źki (S)
3
4
20.11.2021 00:00
OFK Bratstvo
3 : 4
Radni─Źki (S)
20.11
00:00
Duel Juniors 2
Timo─Źanin
3
1
20.11.2021 00:00
Duel Juniors 2
3 : 1
Timo─Źanin
20.11
Jošanica
Sport Klub 99
3
6
20.11.2021
Jošanica
3 : 6
Sport Klub 99
20.11
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
OFK National AG
1
5
20.11.2021
OFK Vlada Dimitrijevi─ç
1 : 5
OFK National AG
20.11
Jedinstvo 2017
Pazar Juniors
0
3
20.11.2021
Jedinstvo 2017
0 : 3
Pazar Juniors
20.11
Tutin
OFK Ras
20.11.2021
Tutin
:
OFK Ras
20.11
Koštam Polje
Novi Pazar
5
7
20.11.2021
Koštam Polje
5 : 7
Novi Pazar
20.11
11:00
Mladost
Iskra
0
6
20.11.2021 11:00
Mladost
0 : 6
Iskra
20.11
11:00
Proleter
Napredak
6
5
20.11.2021 11:00
Proleter
6 : 5
Napredak
20.11
11:00
Jadran
Obili─ç
1
2
20.11.2021 11:00
Jadran
1 : 2
Obili─ç
20.11
11:00
Budu─çnost
Sutjeska
0
5
20.11.2021 11:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 5
Sutjeska
20.11
11:00
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Njegoš
3
3
20.11.2021 11:00
E─Ĺ┼íeg
3 : 3
Njegoš
20.11
11:00
OFK Crvenka
BSK Bor─Źa
3
5
20.11.2021 11:00
OFK Crvenka
3 : 5
BSK Bor─Źa
20.11
Leva─Ź
Lavice Dubo─Źica
1
5
20.11.2021
Leva─Ź
1 : 5
Lavice Dubo─Źica
20.11
Fudbol per femra
Napredak junior 2018
0
0
20.11.2021
Fudbol per femra
0 : 0
Napredak junior 2018
20.11
Mašinac
Ozren
8
0
20.11.2021
Mašinac
8 : 0
Ozren
20.11
Majdanpek
Vu─Źice
0
9
20.11.2021
Majdanpek
0 : 9
Vu─Źice
20.11
Jedinstvo 2014
Jagodina
2
0
20.11.2021
Jedinstvo 2014
2 : 0
Jagodina
20.11
Dinamo
Radni─Źki 2012
1
2
20.11.2021
Dinamo
1 : 2
Radni─Źki 2012
20.11
10:00
Obili─ç
Arena SU
0
1
20.11.2021 10:00
Obili─ç
0 : 1
Arena SU
20.11
12:30
Be┼żanija
Budu─çnost
2
1
20.11.2021 12:30
Be┼żanija
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
20.11
11:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Borac
0
5
20.11.2021 11:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0 : 5
Borac
20.11
09:00
─îankovi─ç
Jedinstvo
2
1
20.11.2021 09:00
─îankovi─ç
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
20.11
10:10
Ma─Źva 1
Fenix 1
4
1
20.11.2021 10:10
Ma─Źva 1
4 : 1
Fenix 1
20.11
10:00
POFK Savacium 1
POFK ─îivija
4
0
20.11.2021 10:00
POFK Savacium 1
4 : 0
POFK ─îivija
20.11
13:00
Sunrise Šabac 1
Tika taka 1
11
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Sunrise Šabac 1
11 : 0
Tika taka 1
20.11
00:00
Timok 1919
Radni─Źki
1
0
20.11.2021 00:00
Timok 1919
1 : 0
Radni─Źki
20.11
00:00
Lider MGM
Trio
4
2
20.11.2021 00:00
Lider MGM
4 : 2
Trio
20.11
00:00
Real Niš
OFK Para─çin
7
1
20.11.2021 00:00
Real Niš
7 : 1
OFK Para─çin
20.11
00:00
Radni─Źki 2
Napredak
2
4
20.11.2021 00:00
Radni─Źki 2
2 : 4
Napredak
20.11
00:00
Trajal - Prosoker
GFK Jagodina
2
10
20.11.2021 00:00
Trajal - Prosoker
2 : 10
GFK Jagodina
20.11
00:00
Nacional
Duel Juniors
0
0
20.11.2021 00:00
Nacional
0 : 0
Duel Juniors
20.11
00:00
OFK Šampion
Vlasina
2
1
20.11.2021 00:00
OFK Šampion
2 : 1
Vlasina
20.11
00:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki
0
6
20.11.2021 00:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 6
Radni─Źki
20.11
11:30
OFK Knez Lazar
┼Żupa
3
3
20.11.2021 11:30
OFK Knez Lazar
3 : 3
┼Żupa
20.11
13:00
Junior
Vukovi
4
0
20.11.2021 13:00
Junior
4 : 0
Vukovi
20.11
13:00
OFK Morava 2012
Trstenik PPT
5
1
20.11.2021 13:00
OFK Morava 2012
5 : 1
Trstenik PPT
20.11
14:00
GFK Jagodina
Finale 2013
2
5
20.11.2021 14:00
GFK Jagodina
2 : 5
Finale 2013

Košarka

20.11
21:00
Partizan NIS
Budu─çnost VOLI
75
66
20.11.2021 21:00
Partizan NIS
75 : 66
Budu─çnost VOLI
20.11
17:00
Cibona
FMP Meridian
66
69
20.11.2021 17:00
Cibona
66 : 69
FMP Meridian
20.11
19:00
Krka
Borac
90
97
20.11.2021 19:00
Krka
90 : 97
Borac
20.11
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Slodes SoccerBet
79
78
20.11.2021 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
79 : 78
Slodes SoccerBet
20.11
19:30
Sloga
Sloboda
84
72
20.11.2021 19:30
Sloga
84 : 72
Sloboda
20.11
20:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Vršac
84
68
20.11.2021 20:00
SPD Radni─Źki
84 : 68
Vršac
20.11
19:00
OKK Beograd
Tamiš
90
89
20.11.2021 19:00
OKK Beograd
90 : 89
Tamiš
20.11
18:00
Vojvodina
Dynamic VIP PAY
75
72
20.11.2021 18:00
Vojvodina
75 : 72
Dynamic VIP PAY
20.11
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Star
73
65
20.11.2021 19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
73 : 65
Star
20.11
19:00
Napredak Metalka Majur
Borac
56
75
20.11.2021 19:00
Napredak Metalka Majur
56 : 75
Borac
20.11
18:00
Klik
Konstantin
83
69
20.11.2021 18:00
Klik
83 : 69
Konstantin
20.11
19:00
Mladost
Spartak Office Shoes
74
96
20.11.2021 19:00
Mladost
74 : 96
Spartak Office Shoes
20.11
16:30
Pirot