XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 547 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

20.11.2021 Partizan : Vojvodina
20.11.2021 Proleter : Voždovac
20.11.2021 Čukarički : Novi Pazar
20.11.2021 TSC : Metalac
20.11.2021 Radnik : Kolubara
20.11.2021 Napredak : Radnički (N)
20.11.2021 Spartak ŽK : Radnički 1923
20.11.2021 Mladost : Crvena zvezda
20.11.2021 IMT : Radnički (SM)
20.11.2021 Timok 1919 : Mladost GAT
20.11.2021 Zlatibor : Budućnost
20.11.2021 OFK Bačka : Železničar
20.11.2021 RFK Grafičar : Kabel
20.11.2021 Mačva : Loznica
20.11.2021 OFK Žarkovo : Rad
20.11.2021 Inđija : Javor Matis
20.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1912 : OFK Bečej 1918
20.11.2021 13:00 Tekstilac : 1. Maj Ruma
20.11.2021 13:00 Feniks 1995 : Omladinac
20.11.2021 13:00 OFK Vršac : Hajduk 1912
20.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (Zr) : OFK Kikinda
20.11.2021 13:00 Dinamo 1945 : Jedinstvo (SP)
20.11.2021 13:00 OFK Stari Grad : Borac (Š)
20.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo : Budućnost (A)
20.11.2021 13:00 Mačva 1929 : Takovo
20.11.2021 13:00 Smederevo 1924 : Sušica
20.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (K) : Sloga (BB)
20.11.2021 13:00 Real : Trepča
20.11.2021 13:00 Mladi radnik 1926 : Borac 1926
20.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (O) : BSK Borča
20.11.2021 13:00 Studentski grad : OFK Beograd
20.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (NB) : Prva iskra
20.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (P) : Rembas
20.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (L) : GFK Dubočica
20.11.2021 13:00 Proleter : Begej
20.11.2021 13:00 Kozara : Jedinstvo (V)
20.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo (BK) : BAK
20.11.2021 13:00 Sloga : Crvena zvezda (VS)
20.11.2021 13:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 : Sloga (T)
20.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (E) : Dunav
20.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (NP) : Podunavac
20.11.2021 13:00 Cement : Radnički (Š)
20.11.2021 13:00 Mladost : Hajduk
20.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo : Sloboda
20.11.2021 13:00 Bajša : Senta
20.11.2021 13:00 Sloga : Krila Krajine
20.11.2021 13:00 Njegoš : Vojvodina (BG)
20.11.2021 13:00 ČSK Pivara : Tavankut
20.11.2021 13:00 Bačka 1901 : Bačka (P)
20.11.2021 13:00 Vinča : Komgrap
20.11.2021 13:00 Sremčica : GSP Polet Dorćol
20.11.2021 13:00 Zvezda : Sinđelić
20.11.2021 13:00 Napredak : Poštar Zvezdara
20.11.2021 13:00 Lokomotiva : PKB
20.11.2021 13:00 Grizli ML : Sloga (B)
20.11.2021 13:00 Šumadija : Sloboda
20.11.2021 13:00 VGSK : OFK Aranđelovac 1979
20.11.2021 13:00 Sloga 33 : Rudar (S)
20.11.2021 13:00 OFK Sinđelić : Jedinstvo (GM)
20.11.2021 13:00 OFK Topličanin : Pusta Reka
20.11.2021 13:00 Moravac Orion : SFK Morava
20.11.2021 13:00 Polet 1980 : Trnovac
20.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo 1936 : Morava 1918
20.11.2021 13:00 Trstenik PPT : Orlovi
20.11.2021 13:00 Brodoremont : Đerdap
20.11.2021 13:00 BSK : Rajko Mitić
20.11.2021 13:00 Bor 1919 : Dunav
20.11.2021 13:00 Balkanski : Ozren
20.11.2021 13:00 Borac (BG) : Budućnost (G)
20.11.2021 13:00 Crvenka : Kordun
20.11.2021 13:00 Vojvodina : Naša Zvezda
20.11.2021 13:00 ŽAK : Budućnost (M)
20.11.2021 13:00 Omladinac : Borac
20.11.2021 13:00 Crvena Zvezda : Jedinstvo
20.11.2021 13:00 Slavija : Fruškogorac
20.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (K) : Partizan (G)
20.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo Stević : Partizan (U)
20.11.2021 13:00 Železničar : Sremac (D)
20.11.2021 13:00 Podrinje : Borac (M)
20.11.2021 13:00 Napredak : Đurđin
20.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1905 : Iskra
20.11.2021 13:00 Sloga : Tornjoš
20.11.2021 13:00 Proleter : Obilić (NK)
20.11.2021 13:00 Jadran : Srbobran
20.11.2021 13:00 Mladost 1948 : Radnik
20.11.2021 13:00 Petlić SD 026 : Borac 1932
20.11.2021 13:00 Zlot : BSK
20.11.2021 13:00 Blizna : Polet
20.11.2021 11:00 Miloševo : Polom
20.11.2021 13:00 Radnički (K) : Ključ
20.11.2021 11:00 Mala Vrbica : Brestovac
20.11.2021 13:00 Šarbanovac : Branik
20.11.2021 13:00 Poreč : Rudna Glava
20.11.2021 13:00 Urovica : Nemetali
20.11.2021 13:00 Svrljig : Taskovići
20.11.2021 13:30 Hajduk : Omladinac
20.11.2021 13:30 Rtanj : Trebič
20.11.2021 13:30 Rudar Vrška Čuka : Kosovo
20.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (L) : Gornji Stepoš
20.11.2021 13:00 Sloga (D) : Trudbenik
20.11.2021 13:00 Temnić 1924 : Čitluk
20.11.2021 13:00 ŽFK Banat : Vojvodina (NM)
20.11.2021 13:00 Krajina : Vojvodina (B)
20.11.2021 13:00 ŽAK : Rusanda
20.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost : Mladost (BD)
20.11.2021 13:00 Banat : Napredak
20.11.2021 13:00 Borac : Mladost (L)
20.11.2021 13:00 Delija : Polet
20.11.2021 13:00 ASK : Radnički
20.11.2021 13:00 Partizan (G) : Kolare
20.11.2021 13:00 Žitkovica 2017 : Sirakovo
20.11.2021 13:00 Omladinac (Š) : Vihor
20.11.2021 13:00 Bratstvo 1975 : Jedinstvo
20.11.2021 13:00 Radnik : OFK Jabučje
20.11.2021 13:00 Spartak 1924 : OFK Senjak
20.11.2021 13:30 Slatina : Ovčar
20.11.2021 13:30 Spartak 1976 : Kej
20.11.2021 13:30 Rakova : Rudar
20.11.2021 14:00 Rudar : Omladinac (NS)
20.11.2021 13:00 Mladost (S) : Mineralac
20.11.2021 13:00 Mineralac : Moravac
20.11.2021 13:00 Rudar : Morava
20.11.2021 13:00 Sloga : Ropotovo
20.11.2021 13:00 Rajac : Lukavac
20.11.2021 13:00 Poljoprivrednik : Župski biseri
20.11.2021 13:00 Stari Trstenik : Ribnik
20.11.2021 13:00 Garevina : Donji Kopaonik
20.11.2021 13:00 Vinogradar : Varvarin
20.11.2021 13:00 Glogonj : Unirea
20.11.2021 13:00 Omladinac 1927 : Mladost (V)
20.11.2021 13:00 Proleter (M) : Mundial
20.11.2021 13:00 Omladinac (D) : Pobeda
20.11.2021 13:00 BSK Bavanište : Radnički (B)
20.11.2021 13:00 Sinđelić : Velika Reka
20.11.2021 13:00 Šumadinac : Mladost (K)
20.11.2021 13:00 Kupinovac : Ursule
20.11.2021 13:00 Milicionar : Mladost
20.11.2021 13:30 Mlada krila : Jovo Kursula
20.11.2021 Lugovi : Planinac
20.11.2021 Tigrovi Mija Gold : Mršinci
20.11.2021 Malba : Remont
20.11.2021 Budućnost : Gavrilo Princip
20.11.2021 11:00 Prijatelji : Gaučosi
20.11.2021 Vujan : Morava
20.11.2021 Gladijator : Čačak 94
20.11.2021 13:00 OFK Braničevo : Polet (V)
20.11.2021 13:00 Mladost (K) : Mlava (ML)
20.11.2021 13:00 Bata Bulić : Jasenovac
20.11.2021 13:00 Polet : Tempo
20.11.2021 13:00 Ratar : Rudar 2016
20.11.2021 13:00 OFK Sloga : Jedinstvo
20.11.2021 13:00 Pepeljevac 1947 : Gaglovo
20.11.2021 13:00 Makrešane : Kapidžija
20.11.2021 13:00 Železničar : Proleter
20.11.2021 13:00 Selište : Budućnost (M)
20.11.2021 13:00 Laznica : Zvezda
20.11.2021 13:00 Osanica : Polet (SD)
20.11.2021 13:00 Vrelo : Homoljac
20.11.2021 13:00 Proleter 1936 : Maskar
20.11.2021 13:00 Proleter 1922 : Jarmenovci
20.11.2021 13:00 Pocerina : POFK Metaloplastika 2006
20.11.2021 13:00 Jedinstvo 2020 : Culjković
20.11.2021 13:00 Džemerovac 2020 : OFK Jelen
20.11.2021 Stolice : Jadar
20.11.2021 Sloga : Krajišnici
20.11.2021 Granit : Mladost (B)
20.11.2021 Paskovac : Mladost (G)
20.11.2021 Vuk : Hajduk
20.11.2021 Gradilište : Jadar 07
20.11.2021 14. Oktobar : Borac
20.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost : Drina
20.11.2021 13:00 Slavija : Modriča
20.11.2021 13:00 Kozara : Borac
20.11.2021 13:00 Krupa : Željezničar Sport Team
20.11.2021 13:00 Tekstilac : Podrinje
20.11.2021 13:00 Sloboda : Ljubić
20.11.2021 13:00 Zvijezda 09 : Sutjeska
20.11.2021 20:00 Zeta : Budućnost
20.11.2021 20:00 Podgorica : Jezero
20.11.2021 20:00 Mornar : Rudar
20.11.2021 20:00 OFK Petrovac : Iskra
20.11.2021 20:00 Sutjeska : Dečić
20.11.2021 Aston Villa : Brighton & Hove Albion
20.11.2021 Burnley : Crystal Palace
20.11.2021 Leicester City : Chelsea
20.11.2021 Liverpool : Arsenal
20.11.2021 Manchester City : Everton
20.11.2021 Newcastle United : Brentford
20.11.2021 Norwich City : Southampton
20.11.2021 Tottenham Hotspur : Leeds United
20.11.2021 Watford : Manchester United
20.11.2021 Wolverhampton Wanderers : West Ham United
20.11.2021 Atalanta : Spezia
20.11.2021 Bologna : Venezia
20.11.2021 Fiorentina : Milan
20.11.2021 Genoa : Roma
20.11.2021 Hellas Verona : Empoli
20.11.2021 Inter : Napoli
20.11.2021 Lazio : Juventus
20.11.2021 Salernitana : Sampdoria
20.11.2021 Sassuolo : Cagliari
20.11.2021 Torino : Udinese
20.11.2021 Huddersfield Town : West Bromwich Albion
20.11.2021 Middlesbrough : Millwall
20.11.2021 Swansea City : Blackpool
20.11.2021 Hull City : Birmingham City
20.11.2021 Bristol City : Blackburn Rovers
20.11.2021 Sheffield United : Coventry City
20.11.2021 Derby County : AFC Bournemouth
20.11.2021 Fulham : Barnsley
20.11.2021 Reading : Nottingham Forest
20.11.2021 Stoke City : Peterborough United
20.11.2021 Preston North End : Cardiff City
20.11.2021 Queens Park Rangers : Luton Town
20.11.2021 Voždovac : Brodarac
20.11.2021 Radnički 1923 : OFK Beograd
20.11.2021 Partizan : TSC
20.11.2021 Vojvodina : Rad
20.11.2021 Spartak ŽK : Zemun
20.11.2021 Mačva : IMT
20.11.2021 Mladost (L) : Čukarički
20.11.2021 RFK Grafičar : Crvena zvezda
20.11.2021 OFK Slatina : Trayal
20.11.2021 GFK Jagodina : Napredak
20.11.2021 Timočanin : Jedinstvo
20.11.2021 Morava 1918 : Bor 1919
20.11.2021 Timok 1919 : Radnički (S)
20.11.2021 Radnički (P) : Real
20.11.2021 OFK Radnički : Kopernikus Želežničar
20.11.2021 Radnički (N) : Dinamo
20.11.2021 Radnik : GFK Dubočica
20.11.2021 OFK Topličanin : Budućnost
20.11.2021 10:00 RSK : Grizzly ML
20.11.2021 10:00 Šumadija (T) : Karađorđe
20.11.2021 10:00 Borac 1932 : Šumadija (A)
20.11.2021 10:00 Sloga (B) : Mladi radnik (R)
20.11.2021 10:00 Smederevo 1924 : Sušica
20.11.2021 11:00 Napredak : Radnički 1923
20.11.2021 10:00 Korićani : OFK Aranđelovac 1979
20.11.2021 IMT : Brodarac
20.11.2021 Radnički (NB) : Rad
20.11.2021 Studentski grad : 011
20.11.2021 Partizan : OFK Beograd
20.11.2021 OLE : Voždovac
20.11.2021 Sinđelić : Zemun
20.11.2021 Sopot : Crvena zvezda
20.11.2021 Lokomotiva : RFK Grafičar
20.11.2021 Napredak : Brodarac
20.11.2021 Sloga (P) : Teleoptik
20.11.2021 Partizan : Radnički (N)
20.11.2021 Vojvodina : Rad
20.11.2021 Spartak ŽK : Zemun
20.11.2021 Kiker : Ada
20.11.2021 Mladost (L) : Čukarički
20.11.2021 RFK Grafičar : Crvena zvezda
20.11.2021 Timok 1919 : Timočanin
20.11.2021 Mineralac : GFK Dubočica
20.11.2021 Vlasina : SFS Borac
20.11.2021 Budućnost : Kopernikus Želežničar
20.11.2021 Dinamo : Trayal
20.11.2021 Radnik : GFK Jagodina
20.11.2021 Radnički (P) : OFK Radnički
20.11.2021 Radnički 2 : Real Niš
20.11.2021 Internacional : Kolubara
20.11.2021 Studentski grad : BSK Borča
20.11.2021 Sinđelić : Voždovac
20.11.2021 011 : Rakovica
20.11.2021 Lokomotiva : OLE
20.11.2021 RFK Grafičar : Radničkin(NB)
20.11.2021 IMT : OFK Beograd
20.11.2021 Prva Iskra : Budućnost
20.11.2021 Palilulac : Žarkovo
20.11.2021 Vinča : BASK
20.11.2021 Balkan : Bežanija
20.11.2021 Zvezdara : BSK 1925
20.11.2021 Beograd : Radnički (O)
20.11.2021 Lestane : DIF
20.11.2021 12:00 Sloboda (Č) : Čačak 94
20.11.2021 12:00 Takovo : Jedinstvo Putevi
20.11.2021 12:00 Sloga (BB) : Polimlje
20.11.2021 12:00 Zlatibor : FAP
20.11.2021 Sloga : Jedinstvo
20.11.2021 POFK Savacium : Hajduk Stanko
20.11.2021 011 : OFK Beograd
20.11.2021 Brodarac : Teleoptik
20.11.2021 Rad : Voždovac
20.11.2021 IMT : Zemun
20.11.2021 OLE : Crvena zvezda
20.11.2021 Sinđelić : Radnički (NB)
20.11.2021 Lokomotiva : RFK Grafičar
20.11.2021 Partizan : Čukarički
20.11.2021 ADA : Milutinac
20.11.2021 11:00 Mladost : Iskra
20.11.2021 11:00 Proleter : Napredak
20.11.2021 11:00 Jadran : Obilić
20.11.2021 11:00 Budućnost : Sutjeska
20.11.2021 11:00 Eđšeg : Njegoš
20.11.2021 Lider MGM : Trio
20.11.2021 Real : SFS Borac
20.11.2021 Car Konstantin : Napredak
20.11.2021 Trayal Knez Lazar : GFK Jagodina
20.11.2021 OFK Radnički : Duel Juniors
20.11.2021 Timok 1919 : Radnički (P)
20.11.2021 Šampion 2014 : Vlasina
20.11.2021 Kopernikus Železničar : Radnički (N)
20.11.2021 Crvena zvezda : Brodarac
20.11.2021 Čukarički : Partizan
20.11.2021 Radnički (NB) : Voždovac
20.11.2021 Zemun : Rad
20.11.2021 Ada : OLE
20.11.2021 OFK Beograd : RFK Grafičar
20.11.2021 Teleoptik : 011
20.11.2021 Radnički (V) : Senjak
20.11.2021 Mačva 1929 : Rađevac
20.11.2021 Sun Rise : Fenix
20.11.2021 Respekt : Železničar
20.11.2021 Ribnica : Drina
20.11.2021 Budućnost Krušik 2014 : Jedinstvo (Ub)
20.11.2021 Savacium : Loznica
20.11.2021 Omladinac 2014 : Mačva (Š)
20.11.2021 OFK Topličanin : Budućnost
20.11.2021 Mineralac : Trnovac
20.11.2021 Filip Filipović : Vučje
20.11.2021 BSK : Kopernikus Železničar 2
20.11.2021 Čekmin : Real Niš
20.11.2021 OFK Kosanica : Dinamo
20.11.2021 Lugina : OFK Budućnost 2020
20.11.2021 SFK Morava : Radnik
20.11.2021 00:00 Junior : Vukovi
20.11.2021 00:00 Jedinstvo : Morava 1918
20.11.2021 00:00 Car Lazar 2015 : Trstenik PTT
20.11.2021 00:00 Meševo : Župa
20.11.2021 00:00 GFK Jagodina 2 : Finale 2013
20.11.2021 00:00 OFK Bratstvo : Radnički (S)
20.11.2021 00:00 Duel Juniors 2 : Timočanin
20.11.2021 Jošanica : Sport Klub 99
20.11.2021 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević : OFK National AG
20.11.2021 Jedinstvo 2017 : Pazar Juniors
20.11.2021 Tutin : OFK Ras
20.11.2021 Koštam Polje : Novi Pazar
20.11.2021 Levač : Lavice Dubočica
20.11.2021 Rosulja 2014 : SUZF Stol
20.11.2021 Fudbol per femra : Napredak junior 2018
20.11.2021 Mašinac : Ozren
20.11.2021 Majdanpek : Vučice
20.11.2021 Jedinstvo 2014 : Jagodina
20.11.2021 Kolibri : Morava
20.11.2021 Dinamo : Radnički 2012
20.11.2021 Mačva 1 : Fenix 1
20.11.2021 OFK Majur : Radnički (K)
20.11.2021 Mladost : Mačva 2
20.11.2021 POFK Savacium 1 : POFK Čivija
20.11.2021 Sunrise Šabac 1 : Tika taka 1
20.11.2021 Savacium 2 : Tika taka 2
20.11.2021 Mačva 1929 : OFK Atletiko
20.11.2021 Sunrise Šabac 2 : Fenix 2

Košarka

20.11.2021 Kolubara LA 2003 : Slodes SoccerBet
20.11.2021 OKK Novi Pazar : Metalac
20.11.2021 Zdravlje Leskovac : Zlatibor
20.11.2021 Mladost MaxBet : Dunav
20.11.2021 Sloga : Sloboda
20.11.2021 SPD Radnički : Vršac
20.11.2021 OKK Beograd : Tamiš
20.11.2021 Vojvodina : Dynamic VIP PAY
20.11.2021 Železničar : Star
20.11.2021 Napredak Metalka Majur : Borac
20.11.2021 Klik : Konstantin
20.11.2021 Radnik : Hercegovac
20.11.2021 Beovuk 72 : Žitko Basket
20.11.2021 Mladost : Spartak Office Shoes
20.11.2021 Napredak Junior : Proleter Naftagas
20.11.2021 Pirot : Čačak 94
20.11.2021 Barajevo : Astra
20.11.2021 Zvezdara : Mladenovac
20.11.2021 Zemun : BKK Radnički
20.11.2021 Crvena zvezda 2 : Žarkovo
20.11.2021 Rivers BM : IBC
20.11.2021 Vizura : Borac
20.11.2021 Torlak : Flash
20.11.2021 Radnički : Beko
20.11.2021 Zekas 75 : Jagodina
20.11.2021 Paraćin : Radnički 1950
20.11.2021 Požarevac : Svilajnac
20.11.2021 Plana : Sloga Elite
20.11.2021 M015 : Zlatar
20.11.2021 Mileševac : Student BB
20.11.2021 Crnokosa : Ivanjica
20.11.2021 Priboj : Loznica
20.11.2021 OKK Junior : OKK Vlasotince
20.11.2021 Morava : Topličanin
20.11.2021 Bor RTB : Knjaževac
20.11.2021 Marinos : Rtanj
20.11.2021 Actavis Academy : Ratnici
20.11.2021 Dimitrovgrad : Panteri
20.11.2021 Niš : Jablanica
20.11.2021 Podrinje : Sloven
20.11.2021 Topola : Futog
20.11.2021 Sveti Đorđe : Hajduk
20.11.2021 Nova Pazova : Joker
20.11.2021 Dunav 2014 : Stara Pazova
20.11.2021 Vrbas : Jedinstvo
20.11.2021 Velika Kikinda : Srbobran
20.11.2021 Železničar : Srem
20.11.2021 ABBA : Gorica
20.11.2021 Cerak : Surčin
20.11.2021 Real : Eko Sport
20.11.2021 Umka Džez : Gro-Basket
20.11.2021 Mondo Basket : Veba Basket
20.11.2021 Barajevo Bambi : Ras
20.11.2021 Mladost 2014 : Apač
20.11.2021 Šabac : Železničar
20.11.2021 Mix : Osečina
20.11.2021 MVP 3x3 : Radnički
20.11.2021 Play off : Sevojno
20.11.2021 Babajić : Užice
20.11.2021 Sloga : Mladost
20.11.2021 Morava : Student 014
20.11.2021 Petrovgrad : Apatin
20.11.2021 Spartak : I Came To Play
20.11.2021 Budućnost : Marina
20.11.2021 Bagljaš : Futog 1276
20.11.2021 Veternik 1998 : Akademik
20.11.2021 Beočin : Proleter
20.11.2021 Sport's World : Basketball Stars
20.11.2021 Karađorđevo : Crvenka
20.11.2021 Opovo 99 : Agrobanat
20.11.2021 Radnički : Šimanovci
20.11.2021 Jadran : Jedinstvo
20.11.2021 Vojka : Dinamo
20.11.2021 Ru koš : Partizan
20.11.2021 Hisar : Bin
20.11.2021 OKK Sokobanja : Pusta Reka
20.11.2021 Jastreb : Svrljig
20.11.2021 Kuršumlija : Radan
20.11.2021 Prva Petoletka : Trepča
20.11.2021 Stari Ras : Koš 020
20.11.2021 Zicer : Kruševac
20.11.2021 Sloga (PM) : Sloga (B)
20.11.2021 Ćuprija : Šumadija 2017
20.11.2021 Zicer 2014 : Sloga (D)
20.11.2021 00:00 Proleter : Radivoj Korać
20.11.2021 00:00 Art Basket : Partizan 1953
20.11.2021 00:00 SPD Radnički : Vrbas Medela
20.11.2021 00:00 Crvena zvezda : Student
20.11.2021 00:00 Kraljevo : Vojvodina 021
20.11.2021 00:00 Duga : Vršac
20.11.2021 Ljubovija : Karaburma
20.11.2021 Stara Pazova : Gimnazijalac
20.11.2021 Mileševka : Spartak
20.11.2021 Radnički : Srbobran
20.11.2021 Novosadska ŽKA : Sloga
20.11.2021 Rudar 1903 : Topolčanka
20.11.2021 00:00 MKA 2017 : Javor
20.11.2021 00:00 Šabac : Trepča
20.11.2021 00:00 Zvečan : Železničar
20.11.2021 00:00 Play Off : Užice
20.11.2021 00:00 Hajduk Veljko : Bagdala
20.11.2021 00:00 Svrljig : Paraćin
20.11.2021 00:00 Hisar : Trstenik
20.11.2021 00:00 Student 2 : Radnički SPD 2
20.11.2021 00:00 Palanka 2021 : Smederevo
20.11.2021 Proleter : Karađorđevo
20.11.2021 Ras : Borča
20.11.2021 Vojvodina 021- 2 : Čelarevo
20.11.2021 Mondo Basket : SO ŽKK
20.11.2021 Vizura : Jedinstvo
20.11.2021 Delfin : Sivac
20.11.2021 Srem : Girl Basket
20.11.2021 Titel : Radnički

Odbojka

20.11.2021 Ribnica 2 : Užice
20.11.2021 Železničar : Kosovska Mitrovica
20.11.2021 Vojvodina 2 : Loznica
20.11.2021 Banat : Futog
20.11.2021 Šumadija : Bečej
20.11.2021 Kulpin : MOK Topličanin 97
20.11.2021 Ozren : Pin
20.11.2021 Timok : Volejbor-tim
20.11.2021 Kladovo : Hajduk Veljko 2
20.11.2021 Takovo Zvezda Helios : Crno Bele 011
20.11.2021 Novi Sad : Jedinstvo
20.11.2021 AS Batajnica : Roda
20.11.2021 Srbijanka 014 : Spartak
20.11.2021 Smederevo : Beograd
20.11.2021 Radnički Blasters : Omladinac
20.11.2021 Zlatibor : Gimnazijalac
20.11.2021 Vranje : Sterija
20.11.2021 Tent 2 : Dunav
20.11.2021 Radnički : Valjevo
20.11.2021 Leskovac 98 : Ivanjica
20.11.2021 Panonija : Smeč 5
20.11.2021 Zaječar : Volejbor-Tim
20.11.2021 Viner : Hajduk Veljko
20.11.2021 Timok : Đerdap

Rukomet

20.11.2021 Jugović : Metaloplastika
20.11.2021 Vojvodina : Dinamo
20.11.2021 Crvena zvezda : Radnički
20.11.2021 Mokra Gora : Železničar 1949
20.11.2021 Partizan : Dubočica 54
20.11.2021 Proleter : Rudar
20.11.2021 Spartak : Šamot 65
20.11.2021 Bekament BB : Naisa
20.11.2021 Vojvodina : Crvena zvezda
20.11.2021 SPD Radnički : Beograd
20.11.2021 Jagodina : Vrbas
20.11.2021 Železničar : Bor RTB
20.11.2021 Medicinar : Mladost (NP)

Vaterpolo

20.11.2021 Bečej : Valjevo
20.11.2021 Palilula : Taš
20.11.2021 Stari Grad : Banjica
20.11.2021 Rasina : Beograd
20.11.2021 NBG Vukovi : Mladost
20.11.2021 Sava : TENT
20.11.2021 Banja Luka : ŽAK
20.11.2021 Dorćol : Singidunum
20.11.2021 Spartak Prozivka : Vračar

Futsal

20.11.2021 Novi Pazar : Bečej
20.11.2021 Loznica Grad 2018 : Vranje
20.11.2021 Konjarnik : Winter sport
20.11.2021 Kalča : FON
20.11.2021 Ivanjica : Zemun Samo pravo
20.11.2021 Crvena zvezda : Leskovac
20.11.2021 Gvozdeni puk : Nova Pazova
20.11.2021 Palež : Smederevo
20.11.2021 SAS : Tisa
20.11.2021 Jastrebac : Ekonomac
20.11.2021 Novi Sad : Student
20.11.2021 Solunac : Intelektualac
20.11.2021 Banjica : Beogradski
20.11.2021 Ekonomist : Hram
20.11.2021 Zlatar 033 : Seničani
20.11.2021 Metalac Kolorado : Požarevac
20.11.2021 RB : Bajina Bašta
20.11.2021 Partenon : Oplenac
20.11.2021 Župski rubin : Leposavić 2018
20.11.2021 Kragujevac Wild Boars : Kosjerić
20.11.2021 Sjenica : Šljivići
20.11.2021 Zlatibor : 92
20.11.2021 Raška : Ares
20.11.2021 MB Namenska : PP 192
20.11.2021 Bor : Brđanka
20.11.2021 Miners : Temnić
20.11.2021 Timok 2013 : Jagodina
20.11.2021 Dolap : Zadrugar 2017
20.11.2021 Babušnica 2011 : As

Hokej

20.11.2021 KHL Zagreb : KHL Sisak
20.11.2021 SKHL Crvena zvezda : KHL Mladost
20.11.2021 KHL Medveščak mladi : HK Vojvodina