XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
157 utakmica za dan Sreda, 20 April 2022


Fudbal

20.04
16:00
TSC
Crvena zvezda
0
4
20.04.2022 16:00
TSC
0 : 4
20.04
18:05
Partizan
─îukari─Źki
3
1
20.04.2022 18:05 3 : 1
20.04
18:30
Napredak
Radni─Źki (N)
0
4
20.04.2022 18:30 0 : 4
20.04
16:00
Proleter
Radnik
0
0
20.04.2022 16:00 0 : 0
20.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
OFK ┼Żarkovo
1
1
20.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
20.04
16:00
Loznica
IMT
0
4
20.04.2022 16:00 0 : 4
IMT
20.04
16:00
Kabel
Ma─Źva
2
1
20.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
20.04
16:00
Zlatibor
Rad
0
3
20.04.2022 16:00 0 : 3
Rad
20.04
16:00
Timok 1919
Budu─çnost
1
1
20.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
20.04
16:00
OFK Ba─Źka
RFK Grafi─Źar
3
1
20.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
20.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
OFK Be─Źej 1918
2
1
20.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:30
OFK Vršac
Tisa
4
3
20.04.2022 16:30 4 : 3
20.04
16:30
Feniks 1995
Dinamo 1945
0
2
20.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
20.04
16:30
Tekstilac
OFK Stari Grad
5
1
20.04.2022 16:30 5 : 1
20.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1912
Borac (Š)
0
0
20.04.2022 16:30 0 : 0
20.04
16:30
1. Maj Ruma
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
1
20.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
20.04
16:30
Omladinac
Borac (S)
1
2
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
20.04
16:30
Hajduk 1912
OFK Kikinda
3
1
20.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
20.04
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Sloga (P)
5
2
20.04.2022 16:00 5 : 2
20.04
16:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Sloga (K)
2
0
20.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
20.04
16:00
RSK
Real
2
1
20.04.2022 16:00
RSK
2 : 1
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladi radnik 1926
2
0
20.04.2022 16:00 2 : 0
20.04
16:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Borac 1926
1
0
20.04.2022 16:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Trep─Źa
3
2
20.04.2022 16:00 3 : 2
20.04
19:00
GFK Sloboda
Sloga (BB)
1
0
20.04.2022 19:00 1 : 0
20.04
16:00
Takovo
Sušica
4
0
20.04.2022 16:00 4 : 0
20.04
16:30
Vlasina
Radni─Źki (P)
2
2
20.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
20.04
16:30
OFK Brzi Brod
Hajduk Veljko
2
0
20.04.2022 16:30 2 : 0
20.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Radni─Źki (S)
0
2
20.04.2022 16:30 0 : 2
20.04
16:30
Timo─Źanin
Trayal
1
1
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
20.04
16:30
Rembas
P─Źinja
2
1
20.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:30
GFK Jagodina
Budu─çnost (P)
1
2
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
20.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Borac
3
2
20.04.2022 16:30 3 : 2
20.04
16:30
Polet
Kozara
1
0
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
20.04
16:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
1
20.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:30
Vojvodina 1928
Sloga
4
1
20.04.2022 16:30 4 : 1
20.04
16:30
Mladost
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
0
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
20.04
16:30
Naftagas
BAK
8
0
20.04.2022 16:30 8 : 0
BAK
20.04
16:30
Begej
Jedinstvo (V)
1
1
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
20.04
16:30
Sloboda
Omladinac FAM
3
3
20.04.2022 16:30 3 : 3
20.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (NP)
Budu─çnost
4
1
20.04.2022 16:30 4 : 1
20.04
16:30
Sloga (E)
Cement
2
2
20.04.2022 16:30 2 : 2
20.04
16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Mladost
1
0
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
20.04
16:30
Donji Srem 2015
Jedinstvo
2
1
20.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:30
Index
Sloboda
2
0
20.04.2022 16:30 2 : 0
20.04
16:30
Veternik
Hajduk
1
1
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
20.04
16:30
Sloga (T)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
2
0
20.04.2022 16:30 2 : 0
20.04
16:30
Dunav
Podunavac
1
0
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
20.04
16:30
Hercegovac
Senta
3
1
20.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
20.04
16:30
Njegoš
─îSK Pivara
0
1
20.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
20.04
16:30
Preporod
Ba─Źka 1901
1
0
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
20.04
16:30
Sloga
Mladost (BP)
1
0
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
20.04
16:30
Bajša
Mladost (T)
3
1
20.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
20.04
16:30
Krila Krajine
Ba─Źka (P)
2
1
20.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:30
Stanišić
Tavankut
0
1
20.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
20.04
16:30
Vojvodina (BG)
OFK Mladost APA
3
0
20.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
20.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
Morava
2
2
20.04.2022 16:00 2 : 2
20.04
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
1
1
20.04.2022 16:00 1 : 1
20.04
16:00
Pomoravlje 1946
Rudar 2001
5
0
20.04.2022 16:00 5 : 0
20.04
16:00
Rudar (S)
Sloboda
0
3
20.04.2022 16:00 0 : 3
20.04
16:00
Sloga 33
Grizli ML
2
1
20.04.2022 16:00 2 : 1
20.04
16:00
OFK Mihajlovac
Šumadija
3
0
20.04.2022 16:00 3 : 0
20.04
16:00
─Éerdap
OFK Napredak
3
1
20.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
20.04
16:00
Mladi borac
VGSK
2
4
20.04.2022 16:00 2 : 4
20.04
Osni─ç
Sloga
1
1
20.04.2022 1 : 1
20.04
Velika Jasikova
Rtanj
0
3
20.04.2022 0 : 3
20.04
Radni─Źki 1946
Rudar Vrška Čuka
3
0
20.04.2022 3 : 0
20.04
Hajduk
Šljivar
7
3
20.04.2022 7 : 3
20.04
FSU Kraljevica
Mid┼żor
0
1
20.04.2022 0 : 1
20.04
Omladinac
Kosovo
5
2
20.04.2022 5 : 2
20.04
OFK Rtanj
Trebi─Ź
1
4
20.04.2022 1 : 4
20.04
Rudar (P)
Grani─Źar
0
0
20.04.2022 0 : 0
20.04
16:30
Kutlovo
Zastava
4
3
20.04.2022 16:30 4 : 3
20.04
16:30
Pobeda 1926
Slavija
0
1
20.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
20.04
16:30
Šumadija 1934
Košutnjak
0
1
20.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
20.04
16:30
Šumadinac
Sloga (D)
2
1
20.04.2022 16:30 2 : 1
20.04
16:30
Borac (D)
Kolonija
5
0
20.04.2022 16:30 5 : 0
20.04
16:30
Mladost (P)
Maršić
0
1
20.04.2022 16:30 0 : 1
20.04
16:30
Srbija
Jedinstvo
4
4
20.04.2022 16:30 4 : 4
20.04
16:30
Stari Trstenik
┼Żupski biseri
5
0
20.04.2022 16:30 5 : 0
20.04
16:30
Velika Drenova
Garevina
3
0
20.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
20.04
16:30
Borac
Mladost
7
0
20.04.2022 16:30 7 : 0
20.04
16:30
Polet 57
Vinogradar
1
1
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 1
20.04
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Varvarin
3
0
20.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
20.04
16:30
Kamenorezac 76
14. Oktobar
3
0
20.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
20.04
16:30
Omladinac
Donji Kopaonik
3
1
20.04.2022 16:30 3 : 1
20.04
16:30
Jezero 2017
Ribnik
1
0
20.04.2022 16:30 1 : 0
20.04
20:45
Everton
Leicester City
1
1
20.04.2022 20:45 1 : 1
20.04
20:45
Chelsea
Arsenal
2
4
20.04.2022 20:45 2 : 4
20.04
21:00
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
0
20.04.2022 21:00 3 : 0
20.04
20:45
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
1
0
20.04.2022 20:45 1 : 0
20.04
19:00
Atletico Madrid
Granada
0
0
20.04.2022 19:00 0 : 0
20.04
20:00
Celta Vigo
Getafe
0
2
20.04.2022 20:00 0 : 2
20.04
21:30
Osasuna
Real Madrid
1
3
20.04.2022 21:30 1 : 3
20.04
21:00
Angers
PSG
0
3
20.04.2022 21:00 0 : 3
PSG
20.04
19:00
Bordeaux
Saint-Étienne
2
2
20.04.2022 19:00 2 : 2
20.04
21:00
Brest
Olympique Lyonnais
2
1
20.04.2022 21:00 2 : 1
20.04
21:00
Lens
Montpellier
2
0
20.04.2022 21:00 2 : 0
20.04
19:00
Lorient
Metz
1
0
20.04.2022 19:00 1 : 0
20.04
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Nantes
3
2
20.04.2022 21:00 3 : 2
20.04
19:00
Monaco
Nice
1
0
20.04.2022 19:00 1 : 0
20.04
19:00
Reims
Lille
2
1
20.04.2022 19:00 2 : 1
20.04
21:00
Strasbourg
Rennes
2
1
20.04.2022 21:00 2 : 1
20.04
19:00
Troyes
Clermont
0
1
20.04.2022 19:00 0 : 1
20.04
18:15
Sloga
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
3
1
20.04.2022 18:15 3 : 1
20.04
16:30
Po┼żarevac
Ma─Źva
0
8
20.04.2022 16:30 0 : 8
20.04
14:00
Spartak DOO
Radni─Źki 1923
8
0
20.04.2022 14:00 8 : 0
20.04
10:30
Rad
Crvena zvezda
0
17
20.04.2022 10:30
Rad
0 : 17
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo 2014
Zemun
1
2
20.04.2022 16:00 1 : 2
20.04
16:30
Napredak Junior 2018
Spartak DOO
0
5
20.04.2022 16:30 0 : 5
20.04
16:00
BASK
Zvezdara
8
1
20.04.2022 16:00 8 : 1
20.04
09:30
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Ada
4
3
20.04.2022 09:30 4 : 3
Ada
20.04
13:00
IM Rakovica
011
1
2
20.04.2022 13:00 1 : 2
011
20.04
11:00
Kolubara
Radni─Źki
3
2
20.04.2022 11:00 3 : 2
20.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Studentski Grad
0
2
20.04.2022 16:00 0 : 2
20.04
11:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Internacional
3
5
20.04.2022 11:00 3 : 5
20.04
11:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Be┼żanija
9
0
20.04.2022 11:00 9 : 0
20.04
11:00
OLE
Brodarac
3
1
20.04.2022 11:00
OLE
3 : 1
20.04
00:00
Partizan
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
20.04.2022 00:00
20.04
12:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Lokomotiva
4
3
20.04.2022 12:00 4 : 3
20.04
16:00
IMT
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
3
20.04.2022 16:00
IMT
1 : 3
20.04
08:30
Rad
Crvena zvezda
3
1
20.04.2022 08:30
Rad
3 : 1
20.04
12:00
OFK Beograd
Vo┼żdovac
1
4
20.04.2022 12:00 1 : 4
20.04
12:00
OFK Jugovi─ç
OFK Kikinda
2
0
20.04.2022 12:00 2 : 0
20.04
10:00
Cement
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
1
8
20.04.2022 10:00 1 : 8
20.04
10:00
Arena Su
OFK Ba─Źka
1
0
20.04.2022 10:00 1 : 0
20.04
AFK
Sloga
4
1
20.04.2022
AFK
4 : 1

Košarka

20.04
20:00
Olympiacos
AS Monaco Basket
71
54
20.04.2022 20:00 71 : 54
1:0
20.04
21:00
Real Madrid
Maccabi
84
74
20.04.2022 21:00 84 : 74
1:0
20.04
21:00
Real Madrid
Maccabi
84
74
20.04.2022 21:00 84 : 74
20.04
20:00
Metropolitans 92
Reyer Venezia
87
66
20.04.2022 20:00 87 : 66
1:0
20.04
20:30
Partizan
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
95
103
20.04.2022 20:30 95 : 103
0:1
20.04
20:30
Valencia
Hamburg Towers
98
80
20.04.2022 20:30 98 : 80
1:0
20.04
20:45
Virtus Segafredo
Lietkabelis
75
67
20.04.2022 20:45 75 : 67
1:0
20.04
21:00
Gran Canaria
Slask
87
60
20.04.2022 21:00 87 : 60
1:0
20.04
19:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda MTS
54
66
20.04.2022 19:00 54 : 66
20.04
15:00
Futog NS Basket 07
Star
60
85
20.04.2022 15:00 60 : 85

Rukomet

20.04
17:30
Partizan
Šamot 65
36
31
20.04.2022 17:30 36 : 31
20.04
18:00
Vojvodina
Rudar
37
25
20.04.2022 18:00 37 : 25
20.04
19:30
Dinamo
Metaloplastika
28
27
20.04.2022 19:30 28 : 27
20.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Mokra Gora
32
23
20.04.2022 17:00 32 : 23
20.04
18:00
Proleter
Obili─ç
32
32
20.04.2022 18:00 32 : 32
20.04
19:30
Para─çin
Bane
33
26
20.04.2022 19:30 33 : 26
20.04
19:00
Trep─Źa
Radni─Źki
27
37
20.04.2022 19:00 27 : 37
20.04
16:30
Niška Banja
BSK Heba
48
35
20.04.2022 16:30 48 : 35
20.04
16:00
Gradnulica
Od┼żaci
43
25
20.04.2022 16:00 43 : 25
20.04
12:00
Naftagas
Od┼żaci
26
15
20.04.2022 12:00 26 : 15

Vaterpolo

20.04
20:15
CNA Barceloneta
AN Brescia
12
12
20.04.2022 20:15 12 : 12
20.04
16:45
Olympiacos CFP
Novi Beograd
12
12
20.04.2022 16:45 12 : 12
20.04
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Jadran ST
12
11
20.04.2022 19:00 12 : 11
20.04
19:00
FTC Telekom Budapest
SPD Radni─Źki
13
12
20.04.2022 19:00 13 : 12
20.04
18:15
Waspo 98 Hannover
Spandau 04
10
9
20.04.2022 18:15 10 : 9

Futsal

20.04
19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
Novi Sad
4
2
20.04.2022 19:30 4 : 2
20.04
19:00
Leskovac
Gvozdeni puk
3
3
20.04.2022 19:00 3 : 3
20.04
19:00
Nova Pazova
SAS
5
0
20.04.2022 19:00 5 : 0
SAS
20.04
19:00
Smederevo
Jastrebac
10
3
20.04.2022 19:00 10 : 3
20.04
19:00
Ekonomac
Student
11
2
20.04.2022 19:00 11 : 2