XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
692 utakmica za dan Subota, 5 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

05.11
16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Kolubara
1
1
05.11.2022 16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
1 : 1
Kolubara
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Radnik
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
1 : 0
Radnik
05.11
18:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Vojvodina
1
1
05.11.2022 18:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
1 : 1
Vojvodina
05.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
05.11
13:00
IMT
Trayal
3
2
05.11.2022 13:00
IMT
3 : 2
Trayal
05.11
13:00
Rad
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
2
05.11.2022 13:00
Rad
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (Ub)
05.11
13:00
Loznica
RFK Grafi─Źar
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Loznica
2 : 1
RFK Grafi─Źar
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
05.11
17:00
Metalac
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
1
1
05.11.2022 17:00
Metalac
1 : 1
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
05.11
13:00
Naftagas
OFK Ba─Źka
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Naftagas
1 : 0
OFK Ba─Źka
05.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Jedinstvo
5
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Tekstilac
5 : 0
Jedinstvo
05.11
13:00
1. Maj Ruma
Stanišić
0
1
05.11.2022 13:00
1. Maj Ruma
0 : 1
Stanišić
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Tisa
0
3
05.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
0 : 3
Tisa
05.11
13:00
Be─Źej 1918
Kabel
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Be─Źej 1918
1 : 0
Kabel
05.11
13:00
Hajduk 1912
Borac (Š)
0
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk 1912
0 : 0
Borac (Š)
05.11
11:00
Prva iskra
Teleoptik
1
1
05.11.2022 11:00
Prva iskra
1 : 1
Teleoptik
05.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (O)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Radni─Źki (O)
0 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
05.11
13:30
Zemun
BASK TEK
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Zemun
0 : 0
BASK TEK
05.11
13:00
Real
Polet (Lj)
2
4
05.11.2022 13:00
Real
2 : 4
Polet (Lj)
05.11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Tutin
2
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Smederevo 1924
2 : 0
Tutin
05.11
13:00
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (K)
0
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (BB)
0 : 1
Sloga (K)
05.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Budućnost Krušik 2014
3
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (P)
3 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
05.11
13:00
Takovo
FAP
0
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Takovo
0 : 0
FAP
05.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (A)
Mladi radnik 1926
1
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Budu─çnost (A)
1 : 1
Mladi radnik 1926
05.11
13:30
P─Źinja
Radni─Źki (P)
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30
P─Źinja
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (P)
05.11
13:30
Timo─Źanin
Car Konstantin
1
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Timo─Źanin
1 : 0
Car Konstantin
05.11
13:30
Meševo
Dunav
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Meševo
2 : 1
Dunav
05.11
13:30
GFK Dubo─Źica
Radni─Źki (S)
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30
GFK Dubo─Źica
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
05.11
13:30
Timok 1919
GFK Jagodina
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Timok 1919
0 : 0
GFK Jagodina
05.11
13:00
Krila Krajine
Hercegovac
1
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Krila Krajine
1 : 1
Hercegovac
05.11
13:00
OFK Mladost APA
Mladost (T)
1
1
05.11.2022 13:00
OFK Mladost APA
1 : 1
Mladost (T)
05.11
13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Senta
11
2
05.11.2022 13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
11 : 2
Senta
05.11
13:00
Bajša
Bratstvo 2019
0
4
05.11.2022 13:00
Bajša
0 : 4
Bratstvo 2019
05.11
13:00
Mladost (BJ)
Slavija
2
2
05.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (BJ)
2 : 2
Slavija
05.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo
0
1
05.11.2022 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
05.11
13:00
Šajkaš 1908
Sloboda
0
2
05.11.2022 13:00
Šajkaš 1908
0 : 2
Sloboda
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
GFK Sloven
1
3
05.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1 : 3
GFK Sloven
05.11
13:00
Sloga (E)
Radni─Źki (NP)
5
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (E)
5 : 0
Radni─Źki (NP)
05.11
13:00
Veternik
Sloga (T)
1
2
05.11.2022 13:00
Veternik
1 : 2
Sloga (T)
05.11
13:00
Proleter
┼ŻAK
2
2
05.11.2022 13:00
Proleter
2 : 2
┼ŻAK
05.11
13:00
OFK Kikinda
Vojvodina 1928
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00
OFK Kikinda
1 : 0
Vojvodina 1928
05.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Mladost
4
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (V)
4 : 0
Mladost
05.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Polet
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
1 : 0
Polet
05.11
13:30
Barajevo
Šušnjar
1
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Barajevo
1 : 2
Šušnjar
05.11
11:00
Leštane
GSP Polet Dor─çol
2
3
05.11.2022 11:00
Leštane
2 : 3
GSP Polet Dor─çol
05.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
OFK ┼Żarkovo
0
3
05.11.2022 13:30
Lokomotiva
0 : 3
OFK ┼Żarkovo
05.11
13:30
Napredak
Hajduk
5
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Napredak
5 : 1
Hajduk
05.11
13:30
OFK Mladenovac
Komgrap
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30
OFK Mladenovac
1 : 1
Komgrap
05.11
13:30
OFK Kosanica
Radan
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30
OFK Kosanica
3 : 2
Radan
05.11
13:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Mladost 1959
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Nebeski Andjeli
2 : 0
Mladost 1959
05.11
13:30
Svrljig
Mladost (B)
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Svrljig
3 : 2
Mladost (B)
05.11
13:30
Morava 1918
Trstenik PPT
4
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Morava 1918
4 : 2
Trstenik PPT
05.11
13:30
Rtanj
OFK Slatina
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Rtanj
2 : 1
OFK Slatina
05.11
13:30
Brodoremont
Rajko Miti─ç
1
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Brodoremont
1 : 0
Rajko Miti─ç
05.11
13:30
Ozren
Bor 1919
0
6
05.11.2022 13:30
Ozren
0 : 6
Bor 1919
05.11
13:00
Mokra Gora
Trep─Źa
3
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Mokra Gora
3 : 0
Trep─Źa
05.11
13:00
Napredak (G)
OFK Ras
2
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Napredak (G)
2 : 0
OFK Ras
05.11
13:00
Crnokosa
Sevojno
0
4
05.11.2022 13:00
Crnokosa
0 : 4
Sevojno
05.11
13:00
Spartak 1976
Jedinstvo (K)
0
5
05.11.2022 13:00
Spartak 1976
0 : 5
Jedinstvo (K)
05.11
13:00
VGSK
─Éerdap
4
1
05.11.2022 13:00
VGSK
4 : 1
─Éerdap
05.11
13:00
Sloboda
RSK
0
2
05.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
RSK
05.11
13:00
Morava (VP)
Sloga 1924
2
3
05.11.2022 13:00
Morava (VP)
2 : 3
Sloga 1924
05.11
13:00
Sloga 33
Omladinac
0
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Sloga 33
0 : 0
Omladinac
05.11
13:00
Šumadija (A)
Borac 1932
0
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Šumadija (A)
0 : 1
Borac 1932
05.11
13:30
Partizan (U)
Sloga (BNS)
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Partizan (U)
2 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
05.11
13:30
Sloga (P)
Dolina
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Sloga (P)
3 : 2
Dolina
05.11
13:00
Njegoš
Srbobran
4
3
05.11.2022 13:00
Njegoš
4 : 3
Srbobran
05.11
13:00
Napredak
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
1
5
05.11.2022 13:00
Napredak
1 : 5
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
05.11
13:00
AFK
Tavankut
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00
AFK
2 : 1
Tavankut
05.11
13:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
Jedinstvo
3
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
05.11
13:00
Sloga
Proleter
0
4
05.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
0 : 4
Proleter
05.11
13:00
Tvr─Ĺava
─îSK Pivara
1
2
05.11.2022 13:00
Tvr─Ĺava
1 : 2
─îSK Pivara
05.11
13:00
Borac (BG)
Soko
1
4
05.11.2022 13:00
Borac (BG)
1 : 4
Soko
05.11
13:00
Crvenka
Rusin
2
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Crvenka
2 : 0
Rusin
05.11
13:00
Polet
Budu─çnost (P)
1
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Polet
1 : 0
Budu─çnost (P)
05.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Delija
6
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 1
Delija
05.11
13:00
Hajduk (V)
Partizan
2
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk (V)
2 : 0
Partizan
05.11
13:00
Podrinje
Radni─Źki
3
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Podrinje
3 : 1
Radni─Źki
05.11
13:30
Fruškogorski partizan
┼ŻSK
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Fruškogorski partizan
2 : 0
┼ŻSK
05.11
13:30
Cement
Dinamo
5
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Cement
5 : 1
Dinamo
05.11
13:30
Omladinac
OFK Futog
4
3
05.11.2022 13:30
Omladinac
4 : 3
OFK Futog
05.11
13:30
Šumadija
OFK Zabre┼żje
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Šumadija
3 : 2
OFK Zabre┼żje
05.11
13:30
Vin─Źa
Pudarci
5
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Vin─Źa
5 : 0
Pudarci
05.11
13:30
Jastrebac
Gornji Stepoš
1
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Jastrebac
1 : 2
Gornji Stepoš
05.11
13:30
Radnik
OFK Jabu─Źje
1
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Radnik
1 : 0
OFK Jabu─Źje
05.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
Pobeda
1
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 1
Pobeda
05.11
13:00
Taskovi─çi
Moravac (ZT)
6
4
05.11.2022 13:00
Taskovi─çi
6 : 4
Moravac (ZT)
05.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
OFK Morava
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
OFK Morava
05.11
13:30
Zlo─çudovo
Moravac Orion
4
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Zlo─çudovo
4 : 0
Moravac Orion
05.11
13:00
Jasenica 2017
Mladost (NS)
3
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Jasenica 2017
3 : 1
Mladost (NS)
05.11
13:00
Mladost 1948
Proleter 1947
5
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Mladost 1948
5 : 0
Proleter 1947
05.11
13:30
Sloga (K)
Šarbanovac
6
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Sloga (K)
6 : 0
Šarbanovac
05.11
13:30
Rudna Glava
Krivelj
7
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Rudna Glava
7 : 0
Krivelj
05.11
13:30
Pore─Ź
Radni─Źki (K)
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Pore─Ź
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
05.11
13:30
Zvi┼żd
Sloga 1945
5
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Zvi┼żd
5 : 1
Sloga 1945
05.11
13:30
Rudar
Budu─çnost
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Rudar
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
05.11
13:30
Mladost
OFK Progorelica
4
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Mladost
4 : 2
OFK Progorelica
05.11
13:30
Mladost (D)
Mladost (T)
2
3
05.11.2022 13:30
Mladost (D)
2 : 3
Mladost (T)
05.11
13:30
Borac 1950
GFK Tabane
1
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Borac 1950
1 : 0
GFK Tabane
05.11
13:30
Radni─Źki 2020
─îegar 1946
5
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Radni─Źki 2020
5 : 0
─îegar 1946
05.11
13:00
Rudar
Sloga
5
3
05.11.2022 13:00
Rudar
5 : 3
Sloga
05.11
14:00
Kolonija
Košutnjak
1
3
05.11.2022 14:00
Kolonija
1 : 3
Košutnjak
05.11
14:00
Bratstvo 1975
Maršić
1
2
05.11.2022 14:00
Bratstvo 1975
1 : 2
Maršić
05.11
14:00
Sloga 1934
Zastava 1973
1
3
05.11.2022 14:00
Sloga 1934
1 : 3
Zastava 1973
05.11
Osni─ç
FSU Kraljevica
3
0
05.11.2022
Osni─ç
3 : 0
FSU Kraljevica
05.11
Trebi─Ź
Grani─Źar
6
0
05.11.2022
Trebi─Ź
6 : 0
Grani─Źar
05.11
Kosovo
OFK 019
1
2
05.11.2022
Kosovo
1 : 2
OFK 019
05.11
Sloga
Malinik
3
0
05.11.2022
Sloga
3 : 0
Malinik
05.11
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Omladinac
3
2
05.11.2022
Rudar Vrška Čuka
3 : 2
Omladinac
05.11
Rudar
Hajduk
3
1
05.11.2022
Rudar
3 : 1
Hajduk
05.11
Šljivar
Mid┼żor
05.11.2022
Šljivar
:
Mid┼żor
05.11
14:00
Parmenac
Sloga
0
4
05.11.2022 14:00
Parmenac
0 : 4
Sloga
05.11
14:00
Stari Trstenik
Velika Drenova
1
3
05.11.2022 14:00
Stari Trstenik
1 : 3
Velika Drenova
05.11
14:00
Poljoprivrednik
OFK Kopaonik 1931
1
2
05.11.2022 14:00
Poljoprivrednik
1 : 2
OFK Kopaonik 1931
05.11
14:00
Kamenorezac 76
Ribnik
8
0
05.11.2022 14:00
Kamenorezac 76
8 : 0
Ribnik
05.11
13:30
Crvena Jabuka
Polet (DL)
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Crvena Jabuka
3 : 1
Polet (DL)
05.11
13:30
Bile─çanin
Naftagas
3
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Bile─çanin
3 : 0
Naftagas
05.11
13:30
Potisje
Borac
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Potisje
2 : 0
Borac
05.11
13:30
OFK Klek
Mladost (BB)
1
2
05.11.2022 13:30
OFK Klek
1 : 2
Mladost (BB)
05.11
13:30
Partizan
Lehel
0
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Partizan
0 : 1
Lehel
05.11
13:30
Mladost (L)
Zadrugar
0
3
05.11.2022 13:30
Mladost (L)
0 : 3
Zadrugar
05.11
13:30
OFK Gradnulica
Tamiš
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30
OFK Gradnulica
2 : 0
Tamiš
05.11
13:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Napredak
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Junior Novo Naselje
2 : 1
Napredak
05.11
13:30
Sloga
Ševac
0
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Sloga
0 : 1
Ševac
05.11
13:30
Proleter 1951
Hajduk (G)
9
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Proleter 1951
9 : 0
Hajduk (G)
05.11
13:00
Vukašinovac
Jastrebac 2022
0
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Vukašinovac
0 : 1
Jastrebac 2022
05.11
13:30
Beljanica
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Beljanica
2 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
05.11
13:30
Rudar
Mladost
5
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Rudar
5 : 0
Mladost
05.11
13:30
GFK Strelište
Mladost (G)
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30
GFK Strelište
2 : 1
Mladost (G)
05.11
13:30
Šumadinac
Mladost (K)
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Šumadinac
2 : 1
Mladost (K)
05.11
13:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Magnohrom
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
2 : 0
Magnohrom
05.11
13:30
Jasenovac
Jedinstvo (S)
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Jasenovac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (S)
05.11
13:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
Polet (V)
1
0
05.11.2022 13:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
1 : 0
Polet (V)
05.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Borac
5
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Vojvodina
5 : 1
Borac
05.11
13:00
Milicionar
Bair
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Milicionar
2 : 1
Bair
05.11
Jedinstvo
Real
6
0
05.11.2022
Jedinstvo
6 : 0
Real
05.11
00:00
Veliko Trnjane
Progres
4
2
05.11.2022 00:00
Veliko Trnjane
4 : 2
Progres
05.11
Sloboda
OFK Brza
0
0
05.11.2022
Sloboda
0 : 0
OFK Brza
05.11
13:00
Mladost (PP)
Bobovik
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (PP)
2 : 1
Bobovik
05.11
13:00
TE Gu─Źevo
Jadar 1961
4
3
05.11.2022 13:00
TE Gu─Źevo
4 : 3
Jadar 1961
05.11
10:30
Miljakovac
Velika Moštanica
0
5
05.11.2022 10:30
Miljakovac
0 : 5
Velika Moštanica
05.11
18:30
Kelti
Avala 1939
0
1
05.11.2022 18:30
Kelti
0 : 1
Avala 1939
05.11
14:00
Vodoja┼ża
Azbest 1927
5
3
05.11.2022 14:00
Vodoja┼ża
5 : 3
Azbest 1927
05.11
13:30
Real Niš
OFK Morava 2022
5
5
05.11.2022 13:30
Real Niš
5 : 5
OFK Morava 2022
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (R)
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Mladost (R)
05.11
13:30
Borac
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Borac
4 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
05.11
13:00
Omladinac
Mladost (P)
0
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
Mladost (P)
05.11
13:30
Tule┼ż
Mladost
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Tule┼ż
1 : 1
Mladost
05.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Sloga
3
9
05.11.2022 13:30
Budu─çnost
3 : 9
Sloga
05.11
13:30
Mladost
Temac
1
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Temac
05.11
13:30
Rongo Siti
Ponor SU
2
3
05.11.2022 13:30
Rongo Siti
2 : 3
Ponor SU
05.11
14:00
Lunjevica
Jablanica
3
2
05.11.2022 14:00
Lunjevica
3 : 2
Jablanica
05.11
13:00
Udarnik
Omladinac
0
2
05.11.2022 13:00
Udarnik
0 : 2
Omladinac
05.11
13:30
Bjelica
Radni─Źki
0
4
05.11.2022 13:30
Bjelica
0 : 4
Radni─Źki
05.11
14:00
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Budu─çnost
2
1
05.11.2022 14:00
Tigrovi Mija Gold
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
05.11
Pobeda
E─Ĺ┼íeg
0
7
05.11.2022
Pobeda
0 : 7
E─Ĺ┼íeg
05.11
Slavija
Proleter
0
5
05.11.2022
Slavija
0 : 5
Proleter
05.11
Sloboda
Tomislavci
0
1
05.11.2022
Sloboda
0 : 1
Tomislavci
05.11
Mladost
Ba─Źka
3
0
05.11.2022
Mladost
3 : 0
Ba─Źka
05.11
14:00
Omladinac
OFK Orašje 1960
2
1
05.11.2022 14:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
OFK Orašje 1960
05.11
13:30
Respekt
Granit
4
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Respekt
4 : 2
Granit
05.11
13:30
Jadar 07
Sloga
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Jadar 07
1 : 1
Sloga
05.11
13:30
Borac
Krajišnici
4
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Borac
4 : 1
Krajišnici
05.11
13:30
Belica
Morava
2
6
05.11.2022 13:30
Belica
2 : 6
Morava
05.11
13:30
Varna
Partizan
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Varna
3 : 1
Partizan
05.11
19:00
Proleter 1936
Radoje Domanovi─ç
5
2
05.11.2022 19:00
Proleter 1936
5 : 2
Radoje Domanovi─ç
05.11
13:30
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Morava
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30
ŠFU Derbi 2016
1 : 1
Morava
05.11
13:30
Mladost (DL)
Napredak
3
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Mladost (DL)
3 : 2
Napredak
05.11
14:00
Borac 1935
OFK Bagremar
0
3
05.11.2022 14:00
Borac 1935
0 : 3
OFK Bagremar
05.11
13:00
Srem
Trgova─Źki
3
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Srem
3 : 0
Trgova─Źki
05.11
13:00
Grivac
Kotlenik
0
3
05.11.2022 13:00
Grivac
0 : 3
Kotlenik
05.11
13:00
Omladinac
Be─Źevica
1
3
05.11.2022 13:00
Omladinac
1 : 3
Be─Źevica
05.11
13:30
Kupinovac
Resavac
4
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Kupinovac
4 : 1
Resavac
05.11
13:30
Mladost (L)
Proleter
6
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Mladost (L)
6 : 1
Proleter
05.11
13:30
Mali Borak
Kolubara Gaj
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Mali Borak
2 : 0
Kolubara Gaj
05.11
13:30
Bistrica
Mladost (C)
0
6
05.11.2022 13:30
Bistrica
0 : 6
Mladost (C)
05.11
13:30
OFK Radni─Źki
Šumadinac
0
1
05.11.2022 13:30
OFK Radni─Źki
0 : 1
Šumadinac
05.11
13:30
OFK Borac
TEK Sloga
8
0
05.11.2022 13:30
OFK Borac
8 : 0
TEK Sloga
05.11
14:00
Mladost
Sloga
2
1
05.11.2022 14:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Sloga
05.11
14:00
Mladi radnik
Strmovo
3
0
05.11.2022 14:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 0
Strmovo
05.11
14:00
Sloboda
OFK Burovo
3
3
05.11.2022 14:00
Sloboda
3 : 3
OFK Burovo
05.11
13:30
Stig (C)
Stig (MC)
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Stig (C)
3 : 1
Stig (MC)
05.11
13:30
Napredak (T)
Crni Vitez
1
4
05.11.2022 13:30
Napredak (T)
1 : 4
Crni Vitez
05.11
13:30
Mladost
Budu─çnost
5
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Mladost
5 : 1
Budu─çnost
05.11
13:00
Sloboda
Sarajevo
2
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Sarajevo
05.11
13:30
Slavija
Podrinje
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Slavija
2 : 1
Podrinje
05.11
13:30
Sloboda (NG)
Zvijezda 09
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Sloboda (NG)
0 : 0
Zvijezda 09
05.11
13:30
Modri─Źa
Sloboda (MG)
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Modri─Źa
3 : 1
Sloboda (MG)
05.11
13:30
Kozara
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
3
05.11.2022 13:30
Kozara
3 : 3
┼Żeljezni─Źar
05.11
13:30
Krupa
Drina
3
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Krupa
3 : 1
Drina
05.11
13:30
Laktaši
Ljubi─ç
2
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Laktaši
2 : 1
Ljubi─ç
05.11
13:30
Tekstilac
Radnik
1
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Tekstilac
1 : 2
Radnik
05.11
13:30
Sutjeska
Famos
5
3
05.11.2022 13:30
Sutjeska
5 : 3
Famos
05.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Travnik
3
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Travnik
05.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Zvijezda
2
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Radni─Źki
2 : 2
Zvijezda
05.11
13:30
Mladost
Gradina
4
2
05.11.2022 13:30
Mladost
4 : 2
Gradina
05.11
13:30
Radnik
Bratstvo
1
1
05.11.2022 13:30
Radnik
1 : 1
Bratstvo
05.11
13:30
Simm-Bau
Rudar
4
3
05.11.2022 13:30
Simm-Bau
4 : 3
Rudar
05.11
13:30
Zeta
Bokelj
0
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Zeta
0 : 0
Bokelj
05.11
13:30
Grbalj
Podgorica
2
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Grbalj
2 : 0
Podgorica
05.11
13:30
Berane
OFK Mladost DG
3
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Berane
3 : 0
OFK Mladost DG
05.11
00:00
Ilarion
Ribnica
0
2
05.11.2022 00:00
Ilarion
0 : 2
Ribnica
05.11
00:00
Olympico
Polet Stars
1
6
05.11.2022 00:00
Olympico
1 : 6
Polet Stars
05.11
00:00
Zabjelo
Karioke
5
1
05.11.2022 00:00
Zabjelo
5 : 1
Karioke
05.11
00:00
OFK Titograd
─îelik
0
1
05.11.2022 00:00
OFK Titograd
0 : 1
─îelik
05.11
00:00
Internacional
Zora
2
1
05.11.2022 00:00
Internacional
2 : 1
Zora
05.11
00:00
Crvena stijena
Adria
5
0
05.11.2022 00:00
Crvena stijena
5 : 0
Adria
05.11
00:00
Zora
Crvena stijena
1
2
05.11.2022 00:00
Zora
1 : 2
Crvena stijena
05.11
00:00
─îelik
Internacional
0
1
05.11.2022 00:00
─îelik
0 : 1
Internacional
05.11
00:00
Karioke
OFK Titograd
1
1
05.11.2022 00:00
Karioke
1 : 1
OFK Titograd
05.11
00:00
Polet Stars
Zabjelo
1
4
05.11.2022 00:00
Polet Stars
1 : 4
Zabjelo
05.11
00:00
Ribnica
Olympico
2
0
05.11.2022 00:00
Ribnica
2 : 0
Olympico
05.11
00:00
Drezga
Ilarion
2
0
05.11.2022 00:00
Drezga
2 : 0
Ilarion
05.11
18:30
Everton
Leicester City
0
2
05.11.2022 18:30
Everton
0 : 2
Leicester City
05.11
16:00
Leeds United
AFC Bournemouth
4
3
05.11.2022 16:00
Leeds United
4 : 3
AFC Bournemouth
05.11
16:00
Manchester City
Fulham
2
1
05.11.2022 16:00
Manchester City
2 : 1
Fulham
05.11
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Brentford
2
2
05.11.2022 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 2
Brentford
05.11
16:00
Wolverhampton
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
3
05.11.2022 16:00
Wolverhampton
2 : 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
05.11
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
1
3
05.11.2022 15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 3
RB Leipzig
05.11
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
VfL Wolfsburg
0
3
05.11.2022 15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
0 : 3
VfL Wolfsburg
05.11
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
VfL Bochum
3
0
05.11.2022 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 0
VfL Bochum
05.11
15:30
FC Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
05.11.2022 15:30
FC Augsburg
1 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
05.11
15:30
Hertha BSC
Bayern M├╝nchen
2
3
05.11.2022 15:30
Hertha BSC
2 : 3
Bayern M├╝nchen
05.11
18:30
Werder Bremen
FC Schalke 04
2
1
05.11.2022 18:30
Werder Bremen
2 : 1
FC Schalke 04
05.11
17:00
AC Ajaccio
RC Strasbourg
4
2
05.11.2022 17:00
AC Ajaccio
4 : 2
RC Strasbourg
05.11
21:00
Angers
RC Lens
1
2
05.11.2022 21:00
Angers
1 : 2
RC Lens
05.11
18:00
Atalanta
Napoli
1
2
05.11.2022 18:00
Atalanta
1 : 2
Napoli
05.11
15:00
Empoli
Sassuolo
1
0
05.11.2022 15:00
Empoli
1 : 0
Sassuolo
05.11
20:45
Milan
Spezia
2
1
05.11.2022 20:45
Milan
2 : 1
Spezia
05.11
15:00
Salernitana
Cremonese
2
2
05.11.2022 15:00
Salernitana
2 : 2
Cremonese
05.11
21:00
Barcelona
UD Almer├şa
2
0
05.11.2022 21:00
Barcelona
2 : 0
UD Almer├şa
05.11
18:30
Celta Vigo
Osasuna
1
2
05.11.2022 18:30
Celta Vigo
1 : 2
Osasuna
05.11
14:00
Getafe
Cádiz CF
0
0
05.11.2022 14:00
Getafe
0 : 0
Cádiz CF
05.11
16:15
Real Valladolid
Elche CF
2
1
05.11.2022 16:15
Real Valladolid
2 : 1
Elche CF
05.11
14:00
Sloga
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
2
1
05.11.2022 14:00
Sloga
2 : 1
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
05.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 2012
Rad
2
1
05.11.2022 13:00
Radni─Źki 2012
2 : 1
Rad
05.11
10:00
BASK TEK
Studentski Grad
5
4
05.11.2022 10:00
BASK TEK
5 : 4
Studentski Grad
05.11
09:30
Kolubara
Lokomotiva
2
3
05.11.2022 09:30
Kolubara
2 : 3
Lokomotiva
05.11
11:30
IMT 2
Brodarac 2
5
4
05.11.2022 11:30
IMT 2
5 : 4
Brodarac 2
05.11
Real
Radni─Źki (P)
0
3
05.11.2022
Real
0 : 3
Radni─Źki (P)
05.11
Budu─çnost
Vlasina
7
1
05.11.2022
Budu─çnost
7 : 1
Vlasina
05.11
GFK Dubo─Źica
Dinamo Jug SU
5
0
05.11.2022
GFK Dubo─Źica
5 : 0
Dinamo Jug SU
05.11
Radnik
Radni─Źki (N)
0
6
05.11.2022
Radnik
0 : 6
Radni─Źki (N)
05.11
13:00
Bresta─Ź
Cement
3
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Bresta─Ź
3 : 0
Cement
05.11
13:00
Derby 2015
Petrika
1
8
05.11.2022 13:00
Derby 2015
1 : 8
Petrika
05.11
10:00
Hajduk 1912
Vinogradar
1
1
05.11.2022 10:00
Hajduk 1912
1 : 1
Vinogradar
05.11
08:30
Rakovica
┼Żeleznik 1930
1
2
05.11.2022 08:30
Rakovica
1 : 2
┼Żeleznik 1930
05.11
13:30
Zvezdara
Mladenovac
4
0
05.11.2022 13:30
Zvezdara
4 : 0
Mladenovac
05.11
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Be─Źej 1918
1
3
05.11.2022
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 3
OFK Be─Źej 1918
05.11
Borac
Armija SK
2
7
05.11.2022
Borac
2 : 7
Armija SK
05.11
Ba─Źka
05.11.2022
Ba─Źka
:
05.11
Crvena zvezda (NS)
Fruškogorac
7
2
05.11.2022
Crvena zvezda (NS)
7 : 2
Fruškogorac
05.11
11:00
Vojvodina
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
0
05.11.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
RFK Grafi─Źar
05.11
14:00
Mladost (L)
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
2
05.11.2022 14:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (NB)
05.11
11:00
OFK Vršac
Rad
0
3
05.11.2022 11:00
OFK Vršac
0 : 3
Rad
05.11
13:00
Napredak
TSC
3
2
05.11.2022 13:00
Napredak
3 : 2
TSC
05.11
13:00
Novi Pazar
Partizan
1
4
05.11.2022 13:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 4
Partizan
05.11
10:00
Brodarac
─îukari─Źki
2
1
05.11.2022 10:00
Brodarac
2 : 1
─îukari─Źki
05.11
00:00
011
Rad
0
1
05.11.2022 00:00
011
0 : 1
Rad
05.11
00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
OLE
1
2
05.11.2022 00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1 : 2
OLE
05.11
00:00
Zemun
Brodarac
2
1
05.11.2022 00:00
Zemun
2 : 1
Brodarac
05.11
00:00
OFK Beograd
Lokomotiva
2
1
05.11.2022 00:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
05.11
00:00
IMT
Radni─Źki (NB)
3
3
05.11.2022 00:00
IMT
3 : 3
Radni─Źki (NB)
05.11
00:00
Vo┼żdovac
RFK Grafi─Źar
6
0
05.11.2022 00:00
Vo┼żdovac
6 : 0
RFK Grafi─Źar
05.11
00:00
ADA
Rakovica
6
3
05.11.2022 00:00
ADA
6 : 3
Rakovica
05.11
00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
Rad 2
1
3
05.11.2022 00:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2
1 : 3
Rad 2
05.11
00:00
Crvena zvezda
GSP Polet
1
1
05.11.2022 00:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 1
GSP Polet
05.11
00:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Zmaj Novi Grad
4
0
05.11.2022 00:00
BSK Bor─Źa
4 : 0
Zmaj Novi Grad
05.11
12:30
Javor Matis
Apolon 4
0
1
05.11.2022 12:30
Javor Matis
0 : 1
Apolon 4
05.11
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Mladi radnik 1926
1
3
05.11.2022 11:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 3
Mladi radnik 1926
05.11
13:00
Savacijum
Novi Pazar
2
3
05.11.2022 13:00
Savacijum
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
05.11
11:00
Šumadija 1934
Jasenica 2017
3
0
05.11.2022 11:00
Šumadija 1934
3 : 0
Jasenica 2017
05.11
12:00
Ka─Źer
Respekt
1
17
05.11.2022 12:00
Ka─Źer
1 : 17
Respekt
05.11
10:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Ma─Źva
1
2
05.11.2022 10:00
Ra─Ĺevac
1 : 2
Ma─Źva
05.11
10:00
Ma─Źva 1929
┼Żelezni─Źar
6
1
05.11.2022 10:00
Ma─Źva 1929
6 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
05.11
00:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Real Niš
1
2
05.11.2022 00:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
1 : 2
Real Niš
05.11
00:00
Lider MGM
Meševo
1
3
05.11.2022 00:00
Lider MGM
1 : 3
Meševo
05.11
00:00
Mineralac
Radni─Źki (N)
0
4
05.11.2022 00:00
Mineralac
0 : 4
Radni─Źki (N)
05.11
Radni─Źki (P)
OFK Radni─Źki
2
3
05.11.2022
Radni─Źki (P)
2 : 3
OFK Radni─Źki
05.11
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Timok 1919
3
0
05.11.2022
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
3 : 0
Timok 1919
05.11
Timo─Źanin
Budu─çnost
0
4
05.11.2022
Timo─Źanin
0 : 4
Budu─çnost
05.11
00:00
Radnik
Filip Filipovi─ç
3
3
05.11.2022 00:00
Radnik
3 : 3
Filip Filipovi─ç
05.11
10:00
TSC
Tisa Njerš
5
0
05.11.2022 10:00
TSC
5 : 0
Tisa Njerš
05.11
09:30
Dinamo 1945
Sloven
6
2
05.11.2022 09:30
Dinamo 1945
6 : 2
Sloven
05.11
12:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
Omladinac (NB)
0
0
05.11.2022 12:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
0 : 0
Omladinac (NB)
05.11
11:00
Polimlje
Sloga (BB)
0
1
05.11.2022 11:00
Polimlje
0 : 1
Sloga (BB)
05.11
00:00
Zemun
OFK Beograd
1
3
05.11.2022 00:00
Zemun
1 : 3
OFK Beograd
05.11
00:00
IMT
Prva Iskra
1
2
05.11.2022 00:00
IMT
1 : 2
Prva Iskra
05.11
00:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
BSK Bor─Źa
3
0
05.11.2022 00:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
3 : 0
BSK Bor─Źa
05.11
00:00
Ada
011
0
1
05.11.2022 00:00
Ada
0 : 1
011
05.11
00:00
Vo┼żdovac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
0
05.11.2022 00:00
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
05.11
00:00
OFK Balkan
Beograd
1
3
05.11.2022 00:00
OFK Balkan
1 : 3
Beograd
05.11
00:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
Radni─Źki (O)
2
1
05.11.2022 00:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
05.11
00:00
Omladinac
DIF
4
3
05.11.2022 00:00
Omladinac
4 : 3
DIF
05.11
00:00
Zvezdara
Lokomotiva
0
4
05.11.2022 00:00
Zvezdara
0 : 4
Lokomotiva
05.11
00:00
Dunavac
┼Żarkovo 2000
1
5
05.11.2022 00:00
Dunavac
1 : 5
┼Żarkovo 2000
05.11
00:00
OFK Mladenovac
OFK Crvenka
1
4
05.11.2022 00:00
OFK Mladenovac
1 : 4
OFK Crvenka
05.11
00:00
Budu─çnost
Milutinac
2
8
05.11.2022 00:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 8
Milutinac
05.11
00:00
Srem─Źica
Borac
1
3
05.11.2022 00:00
Srem─Źica
1 : 3
Borac
05.11
00:00
OFK Budu─çnost
Hajduk
3
2
05.11.2022 00:00
OFK Budu─çnost
3 : 2
Hajduk
05.11
10:00
Obili─ç
Tekstilac
4
1
05.11.2022 10:00
Obili─ç
4 : 1
Tekstilac
05.11
09:30
Preporod
┼ŻAK
0
6
05.11.2022 09:30
Preporod
0 : 6
┼ŻAK
05.11
10:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Sloga
5
0
05.11.2022 10:00
Radni─Źki 1905
5 : 0
Sloga
05.11
TSK
Veternik
3
0
05.11.2022
TSK
3 : 0
Veternik
05.11
Borac
Index
0
3
05.11.2022
Borac
0 : 3
Index
05.11
┼ŻSK
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
2
05.11.2022
┼ŻSK
0 : 2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
05.11
Sutjeska
OFK Be─Źej 1918
05.11.2022
Sutjeska
:
OFK Be─Źej 1918
05.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga
7
0
05.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
7 : 0
Sloga
05.11
11:00
Sloboda
LSK
9
1
05.11.2022 11:00
Sloboda
9 : 1
LSK
05.11
11:00
Grani─Źar
Srem
1
4
05.11.2022 11:00
Grani─Źar
1 : 4
Srem
05.11
11:00
Napredak
─îSK
3
2
05.11.2022 11:00
Napredak
3 : 2
─îSK
05.11
11:00
Sremac
Fruskogorac
1
9
05.11.2022 11:00
Sremac
1 : 9
Fruskogorac
05.11
11:00
Hajduk
Budu─çnost
05.11.2022 11:00
Hajduk
:
Budu─çnost
05.11
11:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo
3
2
05.11.2022 11:00
Dunav
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
05.11
11:00
Jadran
Ljukovo
05.11.2022 11:00
Jadran
:
Ljukovo
05.11
11:00
Partizan
Radni─Źki (NB)
7
1
05.11.2022 11:00
Partizan
7 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
05.11
12:30
Teleoptik
IMT
5
1
05.11.2022 12:30
Teleoptik
5 : 1
IMT
05.11
09:30
Zemun
Rad
3
1
05.11.2022 09:30
Zemun
3 : 1
Rad
05.11
10:00
ADA
OLE
1
2
05.11.2022 10:00
ADA
1 : 2
OLE
05.11
10:30
Vo┼żdovac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
1
05.11.2022 10:30
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
05.11
13:00
Brodarac
Crvena zvezda
0
7
05.11.2022 13:00
Brodarac
0 : 7
Crvena zvezda
05.11
11:45
─îukari─Źki
011
1
0
05.11.2022 11:45
─îukari─Źki
1 : 0
011
05.11
10:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
OFK Beograd
2
0
05.11.2022 10:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
05.11
11:00
Vr─Źin
Rad
0
4
05.11.2022 11:00
Vr─Źin
0 : 4
Rad
05.11
12:00
Lokomotiva
Kolubara
3
0
05.11.2022 12:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 0
Kolubara
05.11
10:00
OFK Beograd
BSK Bor─Źa
1
1
05.11.2022 10:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
BSK Bor─Źa
05.11
14:00
Kolubara
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
2
0
05.11.2022 14:00
Kolubara
2 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
05.11
09:30
Borac
PFK ┼Żarkovo 2000
1
1
05.11.2022 09:30
Borac
1 : 1
PFK ┼Żarkovo 2000
05.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
Obrenovac 1905
5
1
05.11.2022 13:00
OFK Beograd
5 : 1
Obrenovac 1905
05.11
14:00
OFK Vršac
Petrika
0
1
05.11.2022 14:00
OFK Vršac
0 : 1
Petrika
05.11
10:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
Proleter 2006
0
2
05.11.2022 10:00
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
0 : 2
Proleter 2006
05.11
11:00
1. maj
Sporto 023
1
8
05.11.2022 11:00
1. maj
1 : 8
Sporto 023
05.11
10:00
GFK Sloven
In─Ĺija
3
2
05.11.2022 10:00
GFK Sloven
3 : 2
In─Ĺija
12.kolo