XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 577 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

12.11
17:00
TSC
Radnički (N)
2
0
12.11.2022 17:00
TSC
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
12.11
19:00
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
2
1
12.11.2022 19:00
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
12.11
15:00
Mladost (L)
Kolubara
2
0
12.11.2022 15:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 0
Kolubara
12.11
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Metalac
1
0
12.11.2022 13:00
OFK VrŔac
1 : 0
Metalac
12.11
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Radnički (SM)
0
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
12.11
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Rad
6
1
12.11.2022 13:00
RFK Grafičar
6 : 1
Rad
12.11
13:00
Omladinac
1. Maj Ruma
2
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
1. Maj Ruma
12.11
13:00
OFK Bačka
Tekstilac
0
2
12.11.2022 13:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 2
Tekstilac
12.11
13:00
Dinamo 1945
Naftagas
3
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Dinamo 1945
3 : 1
Naftagas
12.11
13:30
Budućnost
BSK Borča
1
1
12.11.2022 13:30
Budućnost
1 : 1
BSK Borča
12.11
13:30
OFK Beograd
Studentski grad
4
0
12.11.2022 13:30
OFK Beograd
4 : 0
Studentski grad
12.11
10:00
Sinđelić
Zemun
0
0
12.11.2022 10:00
Sinđelić
0 : 0
Zemun
12.11
11:00
Teleoptik
Brodarac
6
0
12.11.2022 11:00
Teleoptik
6 : 0
Brodarac
12.11
13:00
Mačva 1929
Budućnost (A)
2
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Mačva 1929
2 : 0
Budućnost (A)
12.11
13:00
Borac 1926
Rađevac
3
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Borac 1926
3 : 1
Rađevac
12.11
13:00
FAP
OFK Mihajlovac
3
0
12.11.2022 13:00
FAP
3 : 0
OFK Mihajlovac
12.11
13:00
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Takovo
0
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
0 : 2
Takovo
12.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
Sloga (P)
0
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (K)
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
12.11
13:00
Tutin
Sloga (BB)
1
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Tutin
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
12.11
13:00
Real
Smederevo 1924
0
4
12.11.2022 13:00
Real
0 : 4
Smederevo 1924
12.11
13:00
GFK Jagodina
Budućnost (P)
1
2
12.11.2022 13:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 2
Budućnost (P)
12.11
13:00
Radnički (S)
Timok 1919
5
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (S)
5 : 1
Timok 1919
12.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (P)
SFS Borac
2
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 2
SFS Borac
12.11
13:00
Dunav
OFK Brzi Brod
5
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Dunav
5 : 0
OFK Brzi Brod
12.11
13:00
Pčinja
Timočanin
2
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Pčinja
2 : 2
Timočanin
12.11
13:00
Sloga
Bratstvo 2019
1
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
1 : 2
Bratstvo 2019
12.11
13:00
OFK Vrbas
BajŔa
2
0
12.11.2022 13:00
OFK Vrbas
2 : 0
BajŔa
12.11
13:00
Senta
Vojvodina
3
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Senta
3 : 2
Vojvodina
12.11
13:00
Radnički (NP)
Donji Srem 2015
2
4
12.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (NP)
2 : 4
Donji Srem 2015
12.11
13:00
GFK Sloven
Sloga (E)
2
0
12.11.2022 13:00
GFK Sloven
2 : 0
Sloga (E)
12.11
13:00
Sloboda
Radnički (Š)
1
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
Radnički (Š)
12.11
13:00
Mladost (BJ)
Index
2
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (BJ)
2 : 1
Index
12.11
13:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (BK)
0
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
12.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Omladinac FAM
0
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo Stević
0 : 1
Omladinac FAM
12.11
13:00
Kozara
Borac
2
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Kozara
2 : 2
Borac
12.11
13:00
Begej
OFK Kikinda
0
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Begej
0 : 2
OFK Kikinda
12.11
13:00
Proleter
Crvena Zvezda
2
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Proleter
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
12.11
13:30
ŠuŔnjar
Komgrap
3
0
12.11.2022 13:30
ŠuŔnjar
3 : 0
Komgrap
12.11
11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
Lokomotiva
5
1
12.11.2022 11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
5 : 1
Lokomotiva
12.11
13:30
Barajevo
LeŔtane
3
0
12.11.2022 13:30
Barajevo
3 : 0
LeŔtane
12.11
13:00
Gracko
Nebeski Andjeli
0
3
12.11.2022 13:00
Gracko
0 : 3
Nebeski Andjeli
12.11
13:00
SFK Morava
OFK Kosanica
3
2
12.11.2022 13:00
SFK Morava
3 : 2
OFK Kosanica
12.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Jedinstvo (M)
13
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
13 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
12.11
13:00
Blagotin
Vinogradar
3
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Blagotin
3 : 1
Vinogradar
12.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Rembas
1
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (D)
1 : 0
Rembas
12.11
13:00
Trstenik PPT
Majdevo-Kupci
6
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Trstenik PPT
6 : 1
Majdevo-Kupci
12.11
13:00
Mladi borac
Morava 1918
2
7
12.11.2022 13:00
Mladi borac
2 : 7
Morava 1918
12.11
13:00
OFK Knjaz
Radnički 1946
3
1
12.11.2022 13:00
OFK Knjaz
3 : 1
Radnički 1946
12.11
13:00
Balkanski
Tanasko Rajić
0
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Balkanski
0 : 0
Tanasko Rajić
12.11
13:00
OFK Zlot
Jedinstvo
2
3
12.11.2022 13:00
OFK Zlot
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
12.11
13:00
Å umadija 1903
JoŔanica
2
3
12.11.2022 13:00
Å umadija 1903
2 : 3
JoŔanica
12.11
17:00
Goč
Napredak (G)
1
0
12.11.2022 17:00
Goč
1 : 0
Napredak (G)
12.11
13:00
Karađorđe
Mokra Gora
1
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Karađorđe
1 : 2
Mokra Gora
12.11
13:00
Sevojno
Omladinac (Z)
2
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Sevojno
2 : 1
Omladinac (Z)
12.11
13:00
Karađorđe
VGSK
2
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Karađorđe
2 : 0
VGSK
12.11
13:00
Omladinac
Pomoravlje 1946
2
4
12.11.2022 13:00
Omladinac
2 : 4
Pomoravlje 1946
12.11
13:00
Đerdap
Sloboda
2
3
12.11.2022 13:00
Đerdap
2 : 3
Sloboda
12.11
13:00
Ribnica
Borac
1
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Ribnica
1 : 1
Borac
12.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Kačer
0
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Zadrugar
0 : 0
Kačer
12.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Radnički (K)
3
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
3 : 0
Radnički (K)
12.11
13:00
Cer
OFK Divci
0
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Cer
0 : 2
OFK Divci
12.11
13:00
BAK
Spartak 1911
1
2
12.11.2022 13:00
BAK
1 : 2
Spartak 1911
12.11
13:00
Partizan (U)
Sloga (P)
0
3
12.11.2022 13:00
Partizan (U)
0 : 3
Sloga (P)
12.11
13:00
Proleter
Budućnost
7
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Proleter
7 : 0
Budućnost
12.11
13:00
Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo
AFK
3
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo
3 : 1
AFK
12.11
13:00
Srbobran
Napredak
3
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Srbobran
3 : 2
Napredak
12.11
13:00
Soko
Crvenka
0
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Soko
0 : 1
Crvenka
12.11
13:00
Kordun
Borac 46
2
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Kordun
2 : 0
Borac 46
12.11
13:00
ŽAK
NaŔa Zvezda
4
0
12.11.2022 13:00
ŽAK
4 : 0
NaŔa Zvezda
12.11
13:00
ČSK Pivara
Lipar
0
1
12.11.2022 13:00
ČSK Pivara
0 : 1
Lipar
12.11
13:00
Delija
ŽFK Banat
1
3
12.11.2022 13:00
Delija
1 : 3
ŽFK Banat
12.11
13:00
Budućnost
Crvena zvezda
1
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
12.11
13:00
Hajduk (B)
Jadran
0
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk (B)
0 : 1
Jadran
12.11
13:00
Partizan
Srem
1
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Partizan
1 : 0
Srem
12.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Sirig
0
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 1
OFK Sirig
12.11
13:00
FruŔkogorski partizan
TSK
4
1
12.11.2022 13:00
FruŔkogorski partizan
4 : 1
TSK
12.11
13:30
Balkan Mirijevo
KFK Ravna gora
5
1
12.11.2022 13:30
Balkan Mirijevo
5 : 1
KFK Ravna gora
12.11
13:30
Beograd Karaburma
Siti Sport Klub
0
0
12.11.2022 13:30
Beograd Karaburma
0 : 0
Siti Sport Klub
12.11
13:00
Borac
Umka
1
3
12.11.2022 13:00
Borac
1 : 3
Umka
12.11
15:15
BSK 1926
Å umadija
3
1
12.11.2022 15:15
BSK 1926
3 : 1
Å umadija
12.11
13:30
Temnić 1924
FUD
2
0
12.11.2022 13:30
Temnić 1924
2 : 0
FUD
12.11
13:30
Dedina
Sloga (D)
5
1
12.11.2022 13:30
Dedina
5 : 1
Sloga (D)
12.11
13:30
OFK Brđanac
Čučuge
2
1
12.11.2022 13:30
OFK Brđanac
2 : 1
Čučuge
12.11
13:30
OFK Jabučje
Mladost
0
6
12.11.2022 13:30
OFK Jabučje
0 : 6
Mladost
12.11
20:00
Trnava
BSK (Be)
2
1
12.11.2022 20:00
Trnava
2 : 1
BSK (Be)
12.11
13:00
Baličevac
Radnički 1924
1
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Baličevac
1 : 1
Radnički 1924
12.11
13:00
Zemljoradnik
Sloga 1980
8
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Zemljoradnik
8 : 2
Sloga 1980
12.11
13:00
OFK Napredak
Mladost 1948
4
0
12.11.2022 13:00
OFK Napredak
4 : 0
Mladost 1948
12.11
13:00
Jasenica 2017
Podunavac
4
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Jasenica 2017
4 : 1
Podunavac
12.11
13:00
Krivelj
Mala Vrbica
0
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Krivelj
0 : 2
Mala Vrbica
12.11
13:00
Polom
Rudna Glava
1
4
12.11.2022 13:00
Polom
1 : 4
Rudna Glava
12.11
13:00
Å arbanovac
Polet
5
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Å arbanovac
5 : 1
Polet
12.11
13:00
Rudar 2001
Sirakovo
4
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Rudar 2001
4 : 1
Sirakovo
12.11
13:30
Rudar
Borac (V)
4
4
12.11.2022 13:30
Rudar
4 : 4
Borac (V)
12.11
13:00
Rudar (SR)
Kolare
4
3
12.11.2022 13:00
Rudar (SR)
4 : 3
Kolare
12.11
13:00
Aluminijum
Mladost
3
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Aluminijum
3 : 2
Mladost
12.11
13:00
Jevremovac
Podrinje
2
6
12.11.2022 13:00
Jevremovac
2 : 6
Podrinje
12.11
13:00
Lipolist
Jedinstvo (MZ)
4
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Lipolist
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (MZ)
12.11
13:00
Gučevo 1929
Drina (Lj)
3
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Gučevo 1929
3 : 1
Drina (Lj)
12.11
14:00
Stanovo 1941
Sloga 1934
1
2
12.11.2022 14:00
Stanovo 1941
1 : 2
Sloga 1934
12.11
14:00
KoŔutnjak
Divostin
3
1
12.11.2022 14:00
KoŔutnjak
3 : 1
Divostin
12.11
Midžor
Osnić
5
1
12.11.2022
Midžor
5 : 1
Osnić
12.11
13:30
Parmenac
Dragačevo
0
2
12.11.2022 13:30
Parmenac
0 : 2
Dragačevo
12.11
13:30
Sloga
GoruŔica
2
1
12.11.2022 13:30
Sloga
2 : 1
GoruŔica
12.11
13:30
Slatina
Čačak 94
2
0
12.11.2022 13:30
Slatina
2 : 0
Čačak 94
12.11
13:00
Mladost (S)
Mladost (B)
0
7
12.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (S)
0 : 7
Mladost (B)
12.11
13:30
Jezero 2017
Donji Kopaonik
3
1
12.11.2022 13:30
Jezero 2017
3 : 1
Donji Kopaonik
12.11
13:00
Sofeks
Vinogradar
3
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Sofeks
3 : 1
Vinogradar
12.11
13:00
Slanobarac
Železničar NS
1
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Slanobarac
1 : 2
Železničar NS
12.11
13:00
OFK Sloga
Borac
2
2
12.11.2022 13:00
OFK Sloga
2 : 2
Borac
12.11
13:00
OFK Batinac
Beljanica
3
1
12.11.2022 13:00
OFK Batinac
3 : 1
Beljanica
12.11
13:00
Mladost
Omladinac
3
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Omladinac
12.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Å umadinac
5
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Vinogradar
5 : 1
Å umadinac
12.11
13:30
Mlada krila
Mataruge
4
1
12.11.2022 13:30
Mlada krila
4 : 1
Mataruge
12.11
13:00
Graničar
Napredak
1
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Graničar
1 : 0
Napredak
12.11
13:00
LSK
Jedinstvo
1
0
12.11.2022 13:00
LSK
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
12.11
13:00
Borac (R)
Erdevik 2017
3
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Borac (R)
3 : 1
Erdevik 2017
12.11
13:00
Obilić 1993
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
3
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Obilić 1993
3 : 0
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
12.11
13:00
Srem
BSK
0
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Srem
0 : 0
BSK
12.11
13:00
Borac (VR)
Zmaj
1
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Borac (VR)
1 : 2
Zmaj
12.11
10:00
FruŔka Gora
OFK Bikić
0
3
12.11.2022 10:00
FruŔka Gora
0 : 3
OFK Bikić
12.11
13:00
Jasenovac
Bata Bulić
5
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Jasenovac
5 : 0
Bata Bulić
12.11
13:00
Maglić
Labudnjača
4
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Maglić
4 : 2
Labudnjača
12.11
13:00
Radnički
OFK Brza
3
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Radnički
3 : 0
OFK Brza
12.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Prva Iskra
4
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Prva Iskra
12.11
13:00
Luk
Studenac
3
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Luk
3 : 0
Studenac
12.11
13:00
MakreŔane
Kaonik
6
0
12.11.2022 13:00
MakreŔane
6 : 0
Kaonik
12.11
13:00
Pepeljevac 1947
Gaglovo
1
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Pepeljevac 1947
1 : 0
Gaglovo
12.11
13:30
Zmaj Novi grad
Sveti Stefan
3
0
12.11.2022 13:30
Zmaj Novi grad
3 : 0
Sveti Stefan
12.11
10:30
Rakovica
OFK Crvenka
4
4
12.11.2022 10:30
Rakovica
4 : 4
OFK Crvenka
12.11
14:00
Mladost (MI)
OFK Slatina
4
1
12.11.2022 14:00
Mladost (MI)
4 : 1
OFK Slatina
12.11
13:00
Landol
Vožd 2020
0
4
12.11.2022 13:00
Landol
0 : 4
Vožd 2020
12.11
13:30
Paskovac
Mladost (B)
4
1
12.11.2022 13:30
Paskovac
4 : 1
Mladost (B)
12.11
13:00
Dražmirovac
OFK Borac
2
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Dražmirovac
2 : 0
OFK Borac
12.11
13:00
OFK DragoŔevac
Bratstvo
1
5
12.11.2022 13:00
OFK DragoŔevac
1 : 5
Bratstvo
12.11
13:30
Roma - Odžino selo
Jelen
2
3
12.11.2022 13:30
Roma - Odžino selo
2 : 3
Jelen
12.11
13:30
Mladost (Sv)
Mladost (Sl)
6
3
12.11.2022 13:30
Mladost (Sv)
6 : 3
Mladost (Sl)
12.11
13:00
Å umadinac
ZT Gorovič
2
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Å umadinac
2 : 1
ZT Gorovič
12.11
13:00
Atletiko
Å FU Derbi 2016
4
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Atletiko
4 : 1
Å FU Derbi 2016
12.11
13:00
Radnik
Mladost (GM)
2
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Radnik
2 : 2
Mladost (GM)
12.11
13:00
Napredak (VC)
Napredak (T)
4
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Napredak (VC)
4 : 0
Napredak (T)
12.11
13:00
Crni Vitez
Stig (MC)
1
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Crni Vitez
1 : 1
Stig (MC)
12.11
13:00
Velež
Å iroki Brijeg
4
4
12.11.2022 13:00
Velež
4 : 4
Å iroki Brijeg
12.11
13:00
Famos
Slavija
2
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Famos
2 : 2
Slavija
12.11
13:00
Radnik
Sutjeska
2
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Sutjeska
12.11
13:00
Ljubić
Tekstilac
2
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Ljubić
2 : 0
Tekstilac
12.11
13:00
Drina
LaktaŔi
0
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Drina
0 : 2
LaktaŔi
12.11
13:00
Željezničar
Krupa
1
3
12.11.2022 13:00
Željezničar
1 : 3
Krupa
12.11
13:00
Rudar Prijedor
Kozara
1
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Kozara
12.11
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Modriča
3
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Zvijezda 09
3 : 0
Modriča
12.11
13:00
Podrinje
Sloboda (NG)
0
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Podrinje
0 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
12.11
13:30
Goražde
Tomislav
1
3
12.11.2022 13:30
Goražde
1 : 3
Tomislav
12.11
13:30
Rudar
Budućnost
1
1
12.11.2022 13:30
Rudar
1 : 1
Budućnost
12.11
13:30
Bratstvo
Simm-Bau
1
0
12.11.2022 13:30
Bratstvo
1 : 0
Simm-Bau
12.11
13:30
Gradina
Radnik
1
3
12.11.2022 13:30
Gradina
1 : 3
Radnik
12.11
13:30
Zvijezda
Mladost
4
0
12.11.2022 13:30
Zvijezda
4 : 0
Mladost
12.11
13:30
Travnik
Radnički
0
1
12.11.2022 13:30
Travnik
0 : 1
Radnički
12.11
16:00
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
1
2
12.11.2022 16:00
OFK Petrovac
1 : 2
Mornar
12.11
13:00
Jezero
Iskra
0
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Jezero
0 : 0
Iskra
12.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
0
1
12.11.2022 14:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Budućnost
12.11
17:00
Arsenal
Dečić
1
2
12.11.2022 17:00
Arsenal
1 : 2
Dečić
12.11
15:00
Sutjeska
Rudar
4
0
12.11.2022 15:00
Sutjeska
4 : 0
Rudar
12.11
00:00
Olympico
Drezga
0
13
12.11.2022 00:00
Olympico
0 : 13
Drezga
12.11
00:00
Zabjelo
Ribnica
0
3
12.11.2022 00:00
Zabjelo
0 : 3
Ribnica
12.11
00:00
OFK Titograd
Polet Stars
3
1
12.11.2022 00:00
OFK Titograd
3 : 1
Polet Stars
12.11
00:00
Internacional
Karioke
5
0
12.11.2022 00:00
Internacional
5 : 0
Karioke
12.11
00:00
Crvena stijena
Čelik
4
0
12.11.2022 00:00
Crvena stijena
4 : 0
Čelik
12.11
00:00
Adria
Zora
1
3
12.11.2022 00:00
Adria
1 : 3
Zora
12.11
00:00
Sloga (R)
Lovćen
0
5
12.11.2022 00:00
Sloga (R)
0 : 5
Lovćen
12.11
00:00
Budva
Hajduk
1
0
12.11.2022 00:00
Budva
1 : 0
Hajduk
12.11
00:00
Sloga (SB)
Akademija
1
1
12.11.2022 00:00
Sloga (SB)
1 : 1
Akademija
12.11
00:00
Cetinje
Orjen
1
4
12.11.2022 00:00
Cetinje
1 : 4
Orjen
12.11
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Everton
3
0
12.11.2022 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
3 : 0
Everton
12.11
16:00
Liverpool
Southampton
3
1
12.11.2022 16:00
Liverpool
3 : 1
Southampton
12.11
13:30
Manchester City
Brentford
1
2
12.11.2022 13:30
Manchester City
1 : 2
Brentford
12.11
18:30
Newcastle United
Chelsea
1
0
12.11.2022 18:30
Newcastle United
1 : 0
Chelsea
12.11
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
1
0
12.11.2022 16:00
Nottingham Forest
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
12.11
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Leeds United
4
3
12.11.2022 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
4 : 3
Leeds United
12.11
16:00
West Ham United
Leicester City
0
2
12.11.2022 16:00
West Ham United
0 : 2
Leicester City
12.11
20:45
Wolverhampton
Arsenal
0
2
12.11.2022 20:45
Wolverhampton
0 : 2
Arsenal
12.11
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
1
2
12.11.2022 15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 2
VfL Wolfsburg
12.11
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
2
0
12.11.2022 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 : 0
VfB Stuttgart
12.11
15:30
FC Augsburg
VfL Bochum
0
1
12.11.2022 15:30
FC Augsburg
0 : 1
VfL Bochum
12.11
18:30
FC Schalke 04
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
0
2
12.11.2022 18:30
FC Schalke 04
0 : 2
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
12.11
15:30
Hertha BSC
1. FC Kƶln
2
0
12.11.2022 15:30
Hertha BSC
2 : 0
1. FC Kƶln
12.11
15:30
Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
1
2
12.11.2022 15:30
Werder Bremen
1 : 2
RB Leipzig
12.11
21:00
Stade Rennais
Toulouse
2
1
12.11.2022 21:00
Stade Rennais
2 : 1
Toulouse
12.11
17:00
RC Lens
Clermont Foot 63
2
1
12.11.2022 17:00
RC Lens
2 : 1
Clermont Foot 63
12.11
20:45
Bologna
Sassuolo
3
0
12.11.2022 20:45
Bologna
3 : 0
Sassuolo
12.11
15:00
Napoli
Udinese
3
2
12.11.2022 15:00
Napoli
3 : 2
Udinese
12.11
18:00
Sampdoria
Lecce
0
2
12.11.2022 18:00
Sampdoria
0 : 2
Lecce
12.11
11:00
Radnički (SM)
Radnički 1912
1
0
12.11.2022 11:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 0
Radnički 1912
12.11
10:00
Vojvodina
Petar Puača
3
0
12.11.2022 10:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Petar Puača
12.11
13:30
Radnički 1923
Sloga (K)
1
0
12.11.2022 13:30
Radnički 1923
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
12.11
10:00
DIF
IMT 2
3
2
12.11.2022 10:00
DIF
3 : 2
IMT 2
12.11
10:00
BASK TEK
Kolubara
2
1
12.11.2022 10:00
BASK TEK
2 : 1
Kolubara
12.11
Radnički (N)
GFK Dubočica
7
0
12.11.2022
Radnički (N)
7 : 0
GFK Dubočica
12.11
Vlasina
Real
0
3
12.11.2022
Vlasina
0 : 3
Real
12.11
Teleoptik
Zvezdara
8
0
12.11.2022
Teleoptik
8 : 0
Zvezdara
12.11
Dunav
Budućnost
0
4
12.11.2022
Dunav
0 : 4
Budućnost
12.11
00:00
BSK 1925
OLE
1
3
12.11.2022 00:00
BSK 1925
1 : 3
OLE
12.11
12:30
Rakovica
Prva Iskra
7
1
12.11.2022 12:30
Rakovica
7 : 1
Prva Iskra
12.11
11:00
Borac (BG)
OFK Bačka
2
5
12.11.2022 11:00
Borac (BG)
2 : 5
OFK Bačka
12.11
Partizan
Jedinstvo
0
9
12.11.2022
Partizan
0 : 9
Jedinstvo
12.11
Armija SK
OFK Bečej 1918
12.11.2022
Armija SK
:
OFK Bečej 1918
12.11
RFK Novi Sad 1921
12.11.2022
RFK Novi Sad 1921
:
12.11
Borac
FruŔkogorac
12.11.2022
Borac
:
FruŔkogorac
12.11
Bačka
Crvena zvezda (NS)
2
0
12.11.2022
Bačka
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda (NS)
12.11
00:00
Rad
Rakovica
1
2
12.11.2022 00:00
Rad
1 : 2
Rakovica
12.11
00:00
RFK Grafičar
ADA
3
5
12.11.2022 00:00
RFK Grafičar
3 : 5
ADA
12.11
00:00
Radnički (NB)
Voždovac
1
1
12.11.2022 00:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 1
Voždovac
12.11
00:00
Lokomotiva
IMT
2
4
12.11.2022 00:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 4
IMT
12.11
00:00
Brodarac
OFK Beograd
1
1
12.11.2022 00:00
Brodarac
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
12.11
00:00
OLE
Zemun
2
4
12.11.2022 00:00
OLE
2 : 4
Zemun
12.11
00:00
011
Sinđelić
0
1
12.11.2022 00:00
011
0 : 1
Sinđelić
12.11
00:00
Zmaj Novi Grad
Crvena zvezda
1
0
12.11.2022 00:00
Zmaj Novi Grad
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
12.11
00:00
GSP Polet
Sinđelić 2
4
1
12.11.2022 00:00
GSP Polet
4 : 1
Sinđelić 2
12.11
00:00
Rad 2
Boleč
15
1
12.11.2022 00:00
Rad 2
15 : 1
Boleč
12.11
11:00
Mladost (L)
Radnički 1912
0
4
12.11.2022 11:00
Mladost (L)
0 : 4
Radnički 1912
12.11
12:30
Vojvodina
Radnički (Z)
3
0
12.11.2022 12:30
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Radnički (Z)
12.11
10:00
Petrika
Inđija
1
1
12.11.2022 10:00
Petrika
1 : 1
Inđija
12.11
11:00
Radnički 1923
Savacijum
5
0
12.11.2022 11:00
Radnički 1923
5 : 0
Savacijum
12.11
11:30
VGSK
Sloga 1924
6
0
12.11.2022 11:30
VGSK
6 : 0
Sloga 1924
12.11
10:00
Morava
Sloga 33
2
0
12.11.2022 10:00
Morava
2 : 0
Sloga 33
12.11
10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
Å umadija (A)
1
0
12.11.2022 10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
1 : 0
Å umadija (A)
12.11
11:00
Smederevo 1924
SuŔica
2
3
12.11.2022 11:00
Smederevo 1924
2 : 3
SuŔica
12.11
10:00
Železničar
Vrelo Sport
2
1
12.11.2022 10:00
Železničar
2 : 1
Vrelo Sport
12.11
11:00
Sunrise Å abac
Kačer
23
0
12.11.2022 11:00
Sunrise Å abac
23 : 0
Kačer
12.11
Real NiÅ”
Trayal
4
0
12.11.2022
Real NiÅ”
4 : 0
Trayal
12.11
00:00
Budućnost
Radnik
7
3
12.11.2022 00:00
Budućnost
7 : 3
Radnik
12.11
00:00
Kopernikus Želežničar
Timočanin
1
0
12.11.2022 00:00
Kopernikus Želežničar
1 : 0
Timočanin
12.11
OFK Radnički
Timok 1919
4
3
12.11.2022
OFK Radnički
4 : 3
Timok 1919
12.11
Radnički (N)
Radnički (P)
5
0
12.11.2022
Radnički (N)
5 : 0
Radnički (P)
12.11
00:00
MeŔevo
Mineralac
3
1
12.11.2022 00:00
MeŔevo
3 : 1
Mineralac
12.11
00:00
GFK Dubočica
Lider MGM
3
1
12.11.2022 00:00
GFK Dubočica
3 : 1
Lider MGM
12.11
11:00
Polimlje
Spartak 1976
0
4
12.11.2022 11:00
Polimlje
0 : 4
Spartak 1976
12.11
10:00
Sloga (BB)
Budućnost
7
0
12.11.2022 10:00
Sloga (BB)
7 : 0
Budućnost
12.11
00:00
Kolubara
Rakovica
2
0
12.11.2022 00:00
Kolubara
2 : 0
Rakovica
12.11
00:00
011
Voždovac
1
6
12.11.2022 00:00
011
1 : 6
Voždovac
12.11
00:00
BSK Borča
Ada
1
1
12.11.2022 00:00
BSK Borča
1 : 1
Ada
12.11
00:00
Prva Iskra
Radnički (NB)
1
3
12.11.2022 00:00
Prva Iskra
1 : 3
Radnički (NB)
12.11
00:00
OFK Beograd
IMT
4
0
12.11.2022 00:00
OFK Beograd
4 : 0
IMT
12.11
00:00
OFK Crvenka
Bežanija
1
2
12.11.2022 00:00
OFK Crvenka
1 : 2
Bežanija
12.11
00:00
Žarkovo 2000
OFK Mladenovac
10
2
12.11.2022 00:00
Žarkovo 2000
10 : 2
OFK Mladenovac
12.11
00:00
Lokomotiva
Dunavac
3
0
12.11.2022 00:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 0
Dunavac
12.11
00:00
DIF
Zvezdara
2
1
12.11.2022 00:00
DIF
2 : 1
Zvezdara
12.11
00:00
Radnički (O)
Omladinac
1
0
12.11.2022 00:00
Radnički (O)
1 : 0
Omladinac
12.11
00:00
OFK Balkan
Železnik 1930
2
0
12.11.2022 00:00
OFK Balkan
2 : 0
Železnik 1930
12.11
00:00
Hajduk
Sremčica
0
2
12.11.2022 00:00
Hajduk
0 : 2
Sremčica
12.11
00:00
Borac
Budućnost
2
1
12.11.2022 00:00
Borac
2 : 1
Budućnost
12.11
00:00
Milutinac
Torlak
7
0
12.11.2022 00:00
Milutinac
7 : 0
Torlak
12.11
10:00
RFK Grafičar
Brodarac
0
1
12.11.2022 10:00
RFK Grafičar
0 : 1
Brodarac
12.11
13:00
Čukarički
Sloga (K)
3
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Čukarički
3 : 0
Sloga (K)
12.11
13:00
OLE
Spartak ŽK
2
3
12.11.2022 13:00
OLE
2 : 3
Spartak ŽK
12.11
13:00
Partizan
Napredak
3
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Napredak
12.11
12:00
Rad
Mladost (L)
2
1
12.11.2022 12:00
Rad
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
12.11
13:00
Kiker
Crvena zvezda
0
4
12.11.2022 13:00
Kiker
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
12.11
10:00
Radnički 1905
Preporod
0
1
12.11.2022 10:00
Radnički 1905
0 : 1
Preporod
12.11
10:00
Obilić
Sloga
2
1
12.11.2022 10:00
Obilić
2 : 1
Sloga
12.11
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Sutjeska
4
4
12.11.2022
RFK Novi Sad 1921
4 : 4
Sutjeska
12.11
Index
ŽSK
1
1
12.11.2022
Index
1 : 1
ŽSK
12.11
Veternik
Bačka 1923
1
3
12.11.2022
Veternik
1 : 3
Bačka 1923
12.11
Sloga
TSK
3
0
12.11.2022
Sloga
3 : 0
TSK
12.11
14:00
Sloga
Zlatar
1
1
12.11.2022 14:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Zlatar
12.11
10:00
AFK
Vinogradar
1
2
12.11.2022 10:00
AFK
1 : 2
Vinogradar
12.11
11:00
LSK
Ljukovo
4
1
12.11.2022 11:00
LSK
4 : 1
Ljukovo
12.11
11:00
Jedinstvo
Jadran
12.11.2022 11:00
Jedinstvo
:
Jadran
12.11
11:00
Budućnost
Dunav
3
1
12.11.2022 11:00
Budućnost
3 : 1
Dunav
12.11
11:00
Fruskogorac
Hajduk
12.11.2022 11:00
Fruskogorac
:
Hajduk
12.11
11:00
ČSK
Sremac
7
1
12.11.2022 11:00
ČSK
7 : 1
Sremac
12.11
11:00
Srem
Napredak
0
6
12.11.2022 11:00
Srem
0 : 6
Napredak
12.11
11:00
Sloboda
Graničar
7
1
12.11.2022 11:00
Sloboda
7 : 1
Graničar
12.11
11:00
MaŔinac
Lavice Dubočica
3
0
12.11.2022 11:00
MaŔinac
3 : 0
Lavice Dubočica
12.11
09:00
Radnički (NB)
OFK Beograd
0
5
12.11.2022 09:00
Radnički (NB)
0 : 5
OFK Beograd
12.11
13:30
011
RFK Grafičar
1
1
12.11.2022 13:30
011
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
12.11
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički
2
0
12.11.2022 15:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
Čukarički
12.11
13:00
Sinđelić
Brodarac
1
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Sinđelić
1 : 1
Brodarac
12.11
10:00
OLE
Voždovac
1
1
12.11.2022 10:00
OLE
1 : 1
Voždovac
12.11
11:30
IMT
Zemun
2
1
12.11.2022 11:30
IMT
2 : 1
Zemun
12.11
15:00
Partizan
Teleoptik
0
1
12.11.2022 15:00
Partizan
0 : 1
Teleoptik
12.11
16:00
OFK Beograd
Vrčin
8
0
12.11.2022 16:00
OFK Beograd
8 : 0
Vrčin
12.11
13:00
BSK Borča
Lokomotiva
2
2
12.11.2022 13:00
BSK Borča
2 : 2
Lokomotiva
12.11
10:00
Kolubara
Sinđelić
0
4
12.11.2022 10:00
Kolubara
0 : 4
Sinđelić
12.11
09:00
Rad
OFK Beograd
0
1
12.11.2022 09:00
Rad
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
12.11
10:00
Obrenovac 1905
Borac
1
3
12.11.2022 10:00
Obrenovac 1905
1 : 3
Borac
12.11
11:30
PFK Žarkovo 2000
Sinđelić 2012
8
0
12.11.2022 11:30
PFK Žarkovo 2000
8 : 0
Sinđelić 2012
12.11
10:00
Inđija
OFK VrŔac
0
2
12.11.2022 10:00
Inđija
0 : 2
OFK VrŔac
12.11
13:00
ODR
GFK Sloven
3
0
12.11.2022 13:00
ODR
3 : 0
GFK Sloven
12.11
13:00
Radnički (SM)
Železničar
1
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 0
Železničar
12.11
13:00
Radnički (Z)
Radnički (Š)
1
2
12.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (Z)
1 : 2
Radnički (Š)
12.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
1. maj
3
0
12.11.2022 10:00
Proleter 2006
3 : 0
1. maj
12.11
11:45
Petrika
Voja Gačić
2
0
12.11.2022 11:45
Petrika
2 : 0
Voja Gačić
12.11
10:00
Derby 2015
Vojvodina
3
2
12.11.2022 10:00
Derby 2015
3 : 2
Vojvodina
12.11
11:00
Bane 1931
AS Novi Pazar
3
3
12.11.2022 11:00
Bane 1931
3 : 3
AS Novi Pazar
12.11
12:00
Apolon 2018
Sloga (K)
11
0
12.11.2022 12:00
Apolon 2018
11 : 0
Sloga (K)
12.11
11:00
SuŔica
Radnički 1923
1
3
12.11.2022 11:00
SuŔica
1 : 3
Radnički 1923
12.11
14:00
Sloboda (Č)
GFK Sloboda
2
2
12.11.2022 14:00
Sloboda (Č)
2 : 2
GFK Sloboda
12.11
10:00
Spartak 1976
Mladost (L)
2
0
12.11.2022 10:00
Spartak 1976
2 : 0
Mladost (L)
12.11
10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Jasenica 2017
0
3
12.11.2022 10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 3
Jasenica 2017
12.11
10:00
Železničar
AF Duljaj
1
4
12.11.2022 10:00
Železničar
1 : 4
AF Duljaj
12.11
10:00
OFK Senjak
SFU Fenix
0
2
12.11.2022 10:00
OFK Senjak
0 : 2
SFU Fenix
12.11
10:00
Respekt
POFK Savacium
0
2
12.11.2022 10:00
Respekt
0 : 2
POFK Savacium
12.11
11:00
Loznica
Radnički (K)
4
1
12.11.2022 11:00
Loznica
4 : 1
Radnički (K)
12.11
09:00
OFK Osečina
Ribnica
0
2
12.11.2022 09:00
OFK Osečina
0 : 2
Ribnica
12.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
6
3
12.11.2022 10:00
Jedinstvo
6 : 3
Budućnost KruÅ”ik 2014
12.11
10:00
Radnički (NB)
Crvena zvezda
2
3
12.11.2022 10:00
Radnički (NB)
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
12.11
14:30
Rad
Čukarički
0
1
12.11.2022 14:30
Rad
0 : 1
Čukarički
12.11
13:00
Trayal Knez Lazar
OFK Radnički
4
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Trayal Knez Lazar
4 : 0
OFK Radnički
12.11
11:00
OFK Å ampion 2014
Timočanin
3
0
12.11.2022 11:00
OFK Å ampion 2014
3 : 0
Timočanin
12.11
OFK Radnički
Mladost
0
1
12.11.2022
OFK Radnički
0 : 1
Mladost
12.11
Vlasina
Filip Filipović
1
1
12.11.2022
Vlasina
1 : 1
Filip Filipović
12.11
Real NiÅ” 2
BSK
7
3
12.11.2022
Real NiÅ” 2
7 : 3
BSK
12.11
OFK Sinđelić
SU Prestiž - Joca Ristić
0
6
12.11.2022
OFK Sinđelić
0 : 6
SU Prestiž - Joca Ristić
12.11
GFK Dubočica
Sloga
6
1
12.11.2022
GFK Dubočica
6 : 1
Sloga
12.11
10:00
Radnik
OFK Topličanin
3
0
12.11.2022 10:00
Radnik
3 : 0
OFK Topličanin
12.11
Trnovac
SFK Morava
7
1
12.11.2022
Trnovac
7 : 1
SFK Morava
12.11
Mineralac
OFK Budućnost 2020
3
2
12.11.2022
Mineralac
3 : 2
OFK Budućnost 2020
12.11
OFK Kosanica
Pusta Reka
2
2
12.11.2022
OFK Kosanica
2 : 2
Pusta Reka
12.11
13:00
Godomin
Mihajlovac 1934
6
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Godomin
6 : 0
Mihajlovac 1934
12.11
13:00
Železničar Kusadak
Mladi radnik 1940
14
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Železničar Kusadak
14 : 0
Mladi radnik 1940
12.11
13:00
Udarnik
Tesla
10
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Udarnik
10 : 0
Tesla
12.11
11:00
Proleter
Mladost 1948
3
6
12.11.2022 11:00
Proleter
3 : 6
Mladost 1948
12.11
13:00
Osipaonica
Petlić SD 2006
5
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Osipaonica
5 : 1
Petlić SD 2006
12.11
13:00
Budućnost
Sloga
8
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Budućnost
8 : 1
Sloga
12.11
Mladost
Mundial
3
3
12.11.2022
Mladost
3 : 3
Mundial
12.11
BSK
Stari TamiÅ”
4
1
12.11.2022
BSK
4 : 1
Stari TamiÅ”
12.11
12:00
OFK PlandiŔte
Dinamo 1945
0
7
12.11.2022 12:00
OFK PlandiŔte
0 : 7
Dinamo 1945
12.11
14:00
OFK VrŔac
Radnički
2
0
12.11.2022 14:00
OFK VrŔac
2 : 0
Radnički
12.11
10:00
Borac
Proleter
4
0
12.11.2022 10:00
Borac
4 : 0
Proleter
12.11
11:30
Rakovica
Torlak
3
0
12.11.2022 11:30
Rakovica
3 : 0
Torlak
12.11
17:15
Ada
Bežanija
2
6
12.11.2022 17:15
Ada
2 : 6
Bežanija
12.11
13:00
Obilić 1924
Lokomotiva
3
1
12.11.2022 13:00
Obilić 1924
3 : 1
Lokomotiva
12.11
11:00
BSK 1925
Radnički (O)
1
6
12.11.2022 11:00
BSK 1925
1 : 6
Radnički (O)
12.11
15:30
Sinđelić
Zemun
0
4
12.11.2022 15:30
Sinđelić
0 : 4
Zemun
12.11
12:00
BSK
PFK Žarkovo 2000
0
3
12.11.2022 12:00
BSK
0 : 3
PFK Žarkovo 2000
12.11
10:00
Balkan
Karioke
1
0
12.11.2022 10:00
Balkan
1 : 0
Karioke
12.11
12:30
Beograd 1929
OFK Crvenka
2
6
12.11.2022 12:30
Beograd 1929
2 : 6
OFK Crvenka
12.11
12:00
Dunavac
OFK Mladenovac
2
2
12.11.2022 12:00
Dunavac
2 : 2
OFK Mladenovac
12.11
13:00
Trudbenik
Zvezdara
6
0
12.11.2022 13:00
Trudbenik
6 : 0
Zvezdara
12.11
09:30
Banja
Kosmaj
6
0
12.11.2022 09:30
Banja
6 : 0
Kosmaj
12.11
10:00
TSC
Spartak 09
2
4
12.11.2022 10:00
TSC
2 : 4
Spartak 09
12.11
OFK DIF
Tutin
1
0
12.11.2022
OFK DIF
1 : 0
Tutin
12.11
SU FA Al Ahli
Jedinstvo 2017
4
2
12.11.2022
SU FA Al Ahli
4 : 2
Jedinstvo 2017
12.11
00:00
Pazar Juniors
OFK National AG
1
3
12.11.2022 00:00
Pazar Juniors
1 : 3
OFK National AG
12.11
JoŔanica
OFK Ras
4
2
12.11.2022
JoŔanica
4 : 2
OFK Ras
12.11
Bane 1931
Sport Klub 99
2
6
12.11.2022
Bane 1931
2 : 6
Sport Klub 99
12.11
Sloga
Vinogradar
0
3
12.11.2022
Sloga
0 : 3
Vinogradar
12.11
Jedinstvo
AFK
2
3
12.11.2022
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
AFK
12.11
Senta
Čantavir
2
3
12.11.2022
Senta
2 : 3
Čantavir
12.11
10:00
ŽFK Jedinstvo Putevi
Zlatar
0
3
12.11.2022 10:00
ŽFK Jedinstvo Putevi
0 : 3
Zlatar
12.11
10:00
Brodarac
Trudbenik
1
2
12.11.2022 10:00
Brodarac
1 : 2
Trudbenik
12.11
OFK Beograd
PFK Žarkovo 2000
3
0
12.11.2022
OFK Beograd
3 : 0
PFK Žarkovo 2000
12.11
09:00
Teleoptik
Železnik 1930
3
0
12.11.2022 09:00
Teleoptik
3 : 0
Železnik 1930
12.11
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički
1
2
12.11.2022
Crvena zvezda
1 : 2
Čukarički
12.11
12:30
OLE
Kampione
0
4
12.11.2022 12:30
OLE
0 : 4
Kampione
12.11
15:00
Radnički (NB)
Partizan
0
4
12.11.2022 15:00
Radnički (NB)
0 : 4
Partizan
12.11
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Kolubara
3
1
12.11.2022 10:00
Dinamo 1945
3 : 1
Kolubara
12.11
15:00
RFK Grafičar
Voždovac
4
0
12.11.2022 15:00
RFK Grafičar
4 : 0
Voždovac
12.11
09:00
Rad
Radnički (O)
5
0
12.11.2022 09:00
Rad
5 : 0
Radnički (O)
12.11
11:30
011
T6 NIKA
3
0
12.11.2022 11:30
011
3 : 0
T6 NIKA
12.11
10:30
Zemun
Olimpik
0
4
12.11.2022 10:30
Zemun
0 : 4
Olimpik
12.11
14:00
Borac
Kolubara
4
2
12.11.2022 14:00
Borac
4 : 2
Kolubara
12.11
10:00
Velika MoŔtanica
Zuce 2019
8
0
12.11.2022 10:00
Velika MoŔtanica
8 : 0
Zuce 2019
12.11
17:00
ŠuŔnjar
Zmaj Novi Grad
6
1
12.11.2022 17:00