XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
284 utakmica za dan Subota, 26 Avgust 2023


Fudbal

26.08
20:30
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
2
2
26.08.2023 20:30 2 : 2
26.08
19:00
Vo┼żdovac
Crvena zvezda
3
2
26.08.2023 19:00 3 : 2
26.08
18:00
TSC
IMT
1
0
26.08.2023 18:00
TSC
1 : 0
IMT
26.08
17:00
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
1
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
GFK Sloboda
1
1
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
Smederevo 1924
Ma─Źva
0
0
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
26.08
16:30
P─Źinja
Trayal
1
3
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 3
26.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Budu─çnost (P)
2
2
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 2
26.08
16:30
GFK Jagodina
─Éerdap
6
0
26.08.2023 16:30 6 : 0
26.08
16:30
Dunav
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
1
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 1
26.08
16:30
Naftagas
Borac (Š)
2
0
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
16:30
GFK Sloven
Hajduk 1912
1
0
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
OFK Kikinda
Jedinstvo (SP)
4
0
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 0
26.08
16:30
OFK Ba─Źka
Radni─Źki (Z)
0
1
26.08.2023 16:30 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Zemun
Prva iskra
3
1
26.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
26.08
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Zvezdara
0
1
26.08.2023 10:00 0 : 1
26.08
11:00
Teleoptik
Rad
3
2
26.08.2023 11:00 3 : 2
Rad
26.08
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Brodarac
4
0
26.08.2023 11:00 4 : 0
26.08
17:00
Omladinac (Z)
Borac 1926
0
1
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Takovo
Tutin
1
0
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
Sloga 33
Loznica
1
1
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
Sloga (P)
Jošanica
2
1
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Zlatibor
0
2
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
26.08
17:00
FAP
Budućnost Krušik 2014
3
0
26.08.2023 17:00
FAP
3 : 0
26.08
16:30
Mladost
Cement
1
0
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Sloboda
Hajduk (B)
4
1
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 1
26.08
16:30
Ravangrad 2018
Hercegovac
2
1
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 1
26.08
16:30
OFK Mladost APA
Obili─ç
2
1
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 1
26.08
16:30
Bajša
Mladost (T)
2
2
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 2
26.08
16:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Preporod
2
1
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 1
26.08
16:30
OFK Vrbas
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
5
2
26.08.2023 16:30 5 : 2
26.08
16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Borac
3
3
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 3
26.08
16:30
OFK Proleter
Begej
1
1
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Sloboda
2
2
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 2
26.08
16:30
Budu─çnost
Crvena zvezda
1
0
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Kozara
BAK
4
0
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 0
BAK
26.08
16:30
Pusta Reka
Gracko
3
1
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 1
26.08
16:30
Mladost 1959
Svetlost
4
1
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 1
26.08
16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
SFK Morava
3
0
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 0
26.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Sloga
2
2
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 2
26.08
16:30
Gra─Źanica
Jablanica
1
3
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 3
26.08
16:30
Svrljig
Car Konstantin
2
0
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
16:30
Lu┼żnica
Trebi─Ź
4
0
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 0
26.08
16:30
Brodoremont
Rajko Miti─ç
3
2
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 2
26.08
16:30
Rtanj
OFK Slatina
4
0
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 0
26.08
16:30
OFK Zlot
Hajduk Veljko
0
0
26.08.2023 16:30 0 : 0
26.08
16:30
Timok 1919
Jedinstvo
4
0
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 0
26.08
16:30
Sloga
Trstenik PPT
3
1
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 1
26.08
16:30
Morava 1918
Temni─ç 1924
5
0
26.08.2023 16:30 5 : 0
26.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
BSK 1926
5
3
26.08.2023 17:00 5 : 3
26.08
17:00
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
Balkan Mirijevo
2
1
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Hajduk
Bole─Ź
2
3
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 3
26.08
19:00
Go─Ź
Gru┼ża
0
0
26.08.2023 19:00 0 : 0
26.08
16:30
Sevojno
Budu─çnost (A)
4
1
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 1
26.08
16:30
Ov─Źar
Sloga (BB)
2
0
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
16:30
Ma─Źva 1929
Hajduk Stanko
1
1
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
16:30
Lipolist
OFK Ose─Źina
0
1
26.08.2023 16:30 0 : 1
26.08
16:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Ribnica
1
2
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 2
26.08
16:30
VGSK
Šumadinac 1913
4
0
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 0
26.08
16:30
OFK Napredak
Šumadija (A)
3
0
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 0
26.08
16:30
Omladinac (Š)
Sloboda
6
0
26.08.2023 16:30 6 : 0
26.08
17:00
Rudar
Milo─Źajac
1
2
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
26.08
17:00
Morava (M)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
1
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
16:30
Krila Krajine
Radni─Źki 1918
1
0
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Soko
Lipar
1
4
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 4
26.08
16:30
Crvenka
Kulpin
4
2
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 2
26.08
16:30
─îSK Pivara
Kula
3
2
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 2
26.08
17:30
Stanovo 1941
Šumadija 1934
1
0
26.08.2023 17:30 1 : 0
26.08
17:30
Hajduk Jovanovac
Mladost
1
0
26.08.2023 17:30 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
Proleter 1951
OFK Futog
0
2
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
26.08
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Fruškogorac
2
2
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 2
26.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Omladinac
1
1
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
Sloga (P)
Unirea
1
4
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 4
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak (─î)
0
4
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 4
26.08
17:00
Delija
2. Oktobar
2
3
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 3
26.08
17:30
Vinogradar
Jadran
1
4
26.08.2023 17:30 1 : 4
26.08
17:30
Senta
Srbobran
2
0
26.08.2023 17:30 2 : 0
26.08
17:30
Tomislavci
─îoka
5
2
26.08.2023 17:30 5 : 2
26.08
17:30
Budu─çnost
Sutjeska
3
0
26.08.2023 17:30 3 : 0
26.08
17:30
Njegoš
AFK
6
1
26.08.2023 17:30 6 : 1
AFK
26.08
16:30
Sremac (D)
Polet (NK)
0
0
26.08.2023 16:30 0 : 0
26.08
16:30
Podrinje
Srem
4
0
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 0
26.08
16:30
Hajduk (V)
Fruškogorac
5
0
26.08.2023 16:30 5 : 0
26.08
17:00
Krivelj
Polom
5
5
26.08.2023 17:00 5 : 5
26.08
17:00
Šarbanovac
Mala Vrbica
4
0
26.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
26.08
16:30
Rudar (SR)
Vinogradar
2
0
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Napredak
ZSK
3
1
26.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
ZSK
26.08
17:00
Pepeljevac
Zadrugar
3
0
26.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Junior Novo Naselje
OFK Br─Ĺanac
0
1
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Jasenica 2017
Udarnik
9
0
26.08.2023 17:00 9 : 0
26.08
17:00
Ozrem PMH
Slatina
4
1
26.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
26.08
17:00
Spartak 1976
Prilike
4
0
26.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
26.08
17:00
Sloga
Kej
1
0
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
Kej
26.08
17:00
Zvi┼żd
Trgova─Źki
0
1
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Jasenovac
Batovac
3
2
26.08.2023 17:00 3 : 2
26.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Integral
3
3
26.08.2023 17:00 3 : 3
26.08
17:00
Rudar Kostolac
Sloga 1945
4
0
26.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
26.08
17:00
Be┼żanija
Šećeranac Ada
8
0
26.08.2023 17:00 8 : 0
26.08
17:00
Šumadija
Torpedo
1
1
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
Vin─Źa
OFK Mladost
8
1
26.08.2023 17:00 8 : 1
26.08
16:30
Grani─Źar
FSU Kraljevica
1
0
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
16:30
Osni─ç
Omladinac
3
2
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 2
26.08
16:30
Kosovo
Rudar Vrška Čuka
0
1
26.08.2023 16:30 0 : 1
26.08
16:30
Rgotina
Malinik
4
1
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 1
26.08
16:30
BSK
OFK 019
2
5
26.08.2023 16:30
BSK
2 : 5
26.08
16:30
Mid┼żor
Radni─Źki 1946
2
3
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 3
26.08
17:00
Malošište
Taskovi─çi
5
1
26.08.2023 17:00 5 : 1
26.08
17:00
Rudar 2016
Polet (R)
7
1
26.08.2023 17:00 7 : 1
26.08
17:00
Naisus 1977
Arbanasce
3
0
26.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
Milanovo
5
0
26.08.2023 17:00 5 : 0
26.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
─îekmin
1
0
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki
Jedinstvo (Š)
5
0
26.08.2023 17:00 5 : 0
26.08
10:00
Crnokosa
Bakionica
6
0
26.08.2023 10:00 6 : 0
26.08
16:30
Mladost (S)
Mladost (B)
1
0
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
0
0
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
26.08
17:30
Bratstvo 1975
Sloga 1934
0
3
26.08.2023 17:30 0 : 3
26.08
17:00
Partizan (U)
Polet
2
0
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Karaš (J)
Omladinac
3
1
26.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Naša Zvezda
OFK Stari Grad
1
2
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
26.08
17:00
Mladost (MB)
Ba─Źka (D)
2
0
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
OFK Orašje 1960
3
2
26.08.2023 17:00 3 : 2
26.08
17:00
Donji Kopaonik
Mladost (DK)
2
3
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 3
26.08
17:00
Velika Drenova
Ribnik
7
1
26.08.2023 17:00 7 : 1
26.08
16:30
Kordun
Mladost
3
4
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 4
26.08
16:30
Borac
Dinamo 1923
2
3
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 3
26.08
17:00
Posavina
OFK Urovci
0
2
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
26.08
16:30
GFK Strelište
Osaonica
2
0
26.08.2023 16:30 2 : 0
26.08
16:30
Šantarovac
Bratstvo
3
2
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 2
26.08
16:30
Mladost (K)
Vinora─Źa
5
0
26.08.2023 16:30 5 : 0
26.08
16:30
OFK Dragoševac
Sloboda
0
3
26.08.2023 16:30 0 : 3
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki
Veliko Trnjane
2
1
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Moravac (G)
Šumadija
0
1
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
Umac
OFK Brza
1
2
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
26.08
17:00
Mladi borac
Mladost 1976
1
3
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 3
26.08
17:00
Sloboda
OFK Pomoravlje
2
1
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Moravac Orion
2
0
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Derbi 2016
Jedinstvo Šišava
5
1
26.08.2023 17:00 5 : 1
26.08
16:30
Mladost
Resavski Despoti
3
1
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 1
26.08
16:30
Beljanica
Šumadija
1
1
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
17:00
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
Bair
2
1
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Luk
Stolice
2
2
26.08.2023 17:00
Luk
2 : 2
26.08
17:00
Borac
7. Juli
4
0
26.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
26.08
17:00
Rudar
Velika Reka
2
1
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Jevremovac
Pri─Źinovi─ç
2
1
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Mladost (PP)
Šipurske Livade
0
3
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
26.08
16:30
Rasina
Šanac
3
0
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 0
26.08
16:30
BSK
Kruševica
4
1
26.08.2023 16:30
BSK
4 : 1
26.08
16:30
Pepeljevac 1947
Modrica
4
1
26.08.2023 16:30 4 : 1
26.08
16:30
PIK 2023
Dunav
7
0
26.08.2023 16:30 7 : 0
26.08
16:30
Sport
Jedinstvo (R)
3
1
26.08.2023 16:30 3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Radnik
Moravac
0
2
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
26.08
11:00
Šampion 2013
Mladost
2
1
26.08.2023 11:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Omladinac (V)
Rujišnik
3
0
26.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
17:00
Jugovi─çi
Omladinac (P)
2
2
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 2
26.08
20:45
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Tuzla City
3
1
26.08.2023 20:45 3 : 1
26.08
17:00
Igman
Posušje
2
1
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
26.08
17:00
Famos
Laktaši
0
0
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
26.08
19:00
Sutjeska
Drina
0
0
26.08.2023 19:00 0 : 0
26.08
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Borac
3
0
26.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
19:00
Radnik
Kozara
2
0
26.08.2023 19:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Ljubi─ç
Modri─Źa
1
0
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
17:00
Vele┼ż
Slavija
2
2
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 2
26.08
17:00
Romanija
Rudar Prijedor
0
1
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
20:00
Mornar
Jedinstvo
4
3
26.08.2023 20:00 4 : 3
26.08
20:00
Budu─çnost
Arsenal
2
0
26.08.2023 20:00 2 : 0
26.08
18:30
OFK Petrovac
Sutjeska
1
1
26.08.2023 18:30 1 : 1
26.08
20:00
De─Źi─ç
Rudar
0
1
26.08.2023 20:00 0 : 1
26.08
19:00
Cádiz
Almer├şa
1
1
26.08.2023 19:00 1 : 1
26.08
19:30
Granada
Mallorca
3
2
26.08.2023 19:30 3 : 2
26.08
21:30
Sevilla
Girona
1
2
26.08.2023 21:30 1 : 2
26.08
17:00
Olympique de Marseille
Stade Brestois 29
2
0
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
21:00
PSG
Lens
3
1
26.08.2023 21:00
PSG
3 : 1
26.08
13:30
Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
0
2
26.08.2023 13:30 0 : 2
26.08
16:00
Arsenal
Fulham
2
2
26.08.2023 16:00 2 : 2
26.08
16:00
Brentford
Crystal Palace
1
1
26.08.2023 16:00 1 : 1
26.08
16:00
Everton
Wolverhampton
0
1
26.08.2023 16:00 0 : 1
26.08
16:00
Manchester United
Nottingham Forest
3
2
26.08.2023 16:00 3 : 2
26.08
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
1
3
26.08.2023 18:30 1 : 3
26.08
15:30
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
2
3
26.08.2023 15:30 2 : 3
26.08
15:30
K├Âln
Wolfsburg
1
2
26.08.2023 15:30 1 : 2
26.08
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Union Berlin
1
4
26.08.2023 15:30 1 : 4
26.08
15:30
SC Freiburg
Werder Bremen
1
0
26.08.2023 15:30 1 : 0
26.08
15:30
Bochum 1848
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
26.08.2023 15:30 1 : 1
26.08
18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
3
26.08.2023 18:30 0 : 3
26.08
18:30
Frosinone
Atalanta
2
1
26.08.2023 18:30 2 : 1
26.08
18:30
Monza
Empoli
2
0
26.08.2023 18:30 2 : 0
26.08
20:45
Hellas Verona
Roma
2
1
26.08.2023 20:45 2 : 1
26.08
20:45
Milan
Torino
4
1
26.08.2023 20:45 4 : 1
26.08
17:00
Mašinac
TSC
0
5
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 5
TSC
26.08
17:30
Radni─Źki 1923
Spartak
1
4
26.08.2023 17:30 1 : 4
26.08
17:00
Prave Dame
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
1
3
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 3
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 2014
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
1
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
26.08
17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
0
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Radni─Źki 1923
0
3
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
26.08
17:00
Petar Pua─Źa
OFK Vršac
2
7
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 7
26.08
10:00
Petrika
Kabel
0
0
26.08.2023 10:00 0 : 0
26.08
10:00
In─Ĺija
ODR
4
2
26.08.2023 10:00 4 : 2
ODR
26.08
13:00
Šumadija 1903
Radni─Źki (V)
1
1
26.08.2023 13:00 1 : 1
26.08
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Loznica
3
2
26.08.2023 11:00 3 : 2
26.08
10:00
Ada
Lokomotiva
2
1
26.08.2023 10:00
Ada
2 : 1
26.08
21:00
OFK Beograd
Be┼żanija
1
1
26.08.2023 21:00 1 : 1
26.08
10:00
Kolubara
BSK Bor─Źa
4
2
26.08.2023 10:00 4 : 2
26.08
10:00
Polet
Jošanica
2
1
26.08.2023 10:00 2 : 1
26.08
10:00
Morava (VP)
Sloga 1924
12
0
26.08.2023 10:00 12 : 0
26.08
10:00
1. Maj
Ljukovo
5
1
26.08.2023 10:00 5 : 1
26.08
10:00
Beograd Karaburma
Zvezdara
2
1
26.08.2023 10:00 2 : 1
26.08
16:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
Omladinac
0
5
26.08.2023 16:30 0 : 5
26.08
11:00
Dunav
Prva Iskra
1
6
26.08.2023 11:00 1 : 6
26.08
09:30
City Sport Club
Budu─çnost
5
1
26.08.2023 09:30 5 : 1
26.08
16:30
Torlak
Napredak
26.08.2023 16:30 :
26.08
17:00
OFK Budu─çnost
IMT
3
9
26.08.2023 17:00 3 : 9
IMT
26.08
11:00
Mladi Borac
Napredak
0
6
26.08.2023 11:00 0 : 6
26.08
11:00
GFK Jagodina
Meševo
2
2
26.08.2023 11:00 2 : 2
26.08
11:00
Radni─Źki (P)
SU Dinamo Jug
8
1
26.08.2023 11:00 8 : 1
26.08
17:00
Radnik
Real
2
3
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 3
26.08
10:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Budu─çnost
0
5
26.08.2023 10:00 0 : 5
26.08
11:00
Vlasina
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
2
2
26.08.2023 11:00 2 : 2
26.08
19:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
0
26.08.2023 19:00 2 : 0
26.08
17:00
Kiker
OLE
0
2
26.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
OLE
26.08
17:00
OFK Vršac
Radni─Źki 1923
3
0
26.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
26.08
12:30
Petrika
Kabel
3
0
26.08.2023 12:30 3 : 0
26.08
12:00
In─Ĺija
ODR
1
4
26.08.2023 12:00 1 : 4
ODR
26.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Mladost (L)
3
1
26.08.2023 10:00 3 : 1
26.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Sloven
6
1
26.08.2023 10:00 6 : 1
26.08
11:00
Smederevo 1924
Šumadija (A)
4
1
26.08.2023 11:00 4 : 1
26.08
10:00
Arsenal
Radni─Źki 1923
0
5
26.08.2023 10:00 0 : 5
26.08
11:00
AF Duljaj
Jasenica 2017
6
1
26.08.2023 11:00 6 : 1
26.08
17:00
Novi Pazar
Borac 1926
1
0
26.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
26.08
12:30
Savacijum
Sloga (P)
1
3
26.08.2023 12:30 1 : 3
26.08
11:00
Apolon 4
Radni─Źki (V)
2
3
26.08.2023 11:00 2 : 3
26.08
10:00
Arena Su
OFK Ba─Źka
4
1
26.08.2023 10:00 4 : 1
26.08
10:00
TSC
┼ŻAK
5
1
26.08.2023 10:00
TSC
5 : 1
26.08
10:00
Tisa Njerš
Mladost GAT
1
3
26.08.2023 10:00 1 : 3
26.08
10:00
OFK Kikinda
Crvenka
5
0
26.08.2023 10:00 5 : 0
26.08
17:00
Nacional
Bubamara 91
5
5
26.08.2023 17:00 5 : 5
26.08
11:30
Takovo
Bane 1931
4
0
26.08.2023 11:30 4 : 0
26.08
12:00
Vrelo Sport
Respekt
1
6
26.08.2023 12:00 1 : 6
26.08
12:30
Ma─Źva
Radni─Źki (K)
4
1
26.08.2023 12:30 4 : 1
26.08
10:00
OFK Ose─Źina
Budu─çnost
1
11
26.08.2023 10:00 1 : 11
26.08
17:00
Loznica
Ra─Ĺevac
5
2
26.08.2023 17:00 5 : 2
26.08
13:00
Proleter 2006
Podunavac
5
0
26.08.2023 13:00 5 : 0
26.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
Jedinstvo
2
2
26.08.2023 10:00 2 : 2
26.08
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
1
1
26.08.2023 10:00 1 : 1
26.08
10:00
Budu─çnost
Be─Źkerek 023
1
6
26.08.2023 10:00 1 : 6
26.08
12:00
Ada
Zemun
2
2
26.08.2023 12:00
Ada
2 : 2
26.08
17:30
Kolubara
Prva Iskra
7
1
26.08.2023 17:30 7 : 1
26.08
10:00
Lokomotiva
Šušnjar 1977
6
1
26.08.2023 10:00 6 : 1
26.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Omladinac
5
0
26.08.2023 10:00 5 : 0
26.08
10:00
Filip Filipovi─ç
Trayal
0
2
26.08.2023 10:00 0 : 2
26.08
10:30
Radnik
OFK Radni─Źki
7
1
26.08.2023 10:30 7 : 1
26.08
17:00
Mineralac
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
2
3
26.08.2023 17:00 2 : 3
26.08
10:00
Budu─çnost
Napredak
4
2
26.08.2023 10:00 4 : 2
26.08
10:00
Sremac
Srem
3
2
26.08.2023 10:00 3 : 2
26.08
10:00
Fruskogorac
Budu─çnost
3
4
26.08.2023 10:00 3 : 4
26.08
10:00
Dunav
Jadran
0
4
26.08.2023 10:00 0 : 4
26.08
12:00
Hajduk (B)
ODR
0
6
26.08.2023 12:00 0 : 6
ODR
26.08
09:30
Derby 2015
Radni─Źki 1910
5
1
26.08.2023 09:30 5 : 1
26.08
12:00
Vošini klinci
Sloboda
6
1
26.08.2023 12:00 6 : 1
26.08
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
TSC
0
2
26.08.2023 10:00 0 : 2
TSC
26.08
10:00
Vošini klinci
Ravangrad 2018
8
2
26.08.2023 10:00 8 : 2
26.08
10:00
Proleter 2006
Radni─Źki (SM)
3
4
26.08.2023 10:00 3 : 4
26.08
18:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1.maj
4
0
26.08.2023 18:00 4 : 0
26.08
11:00
Apolon 2018
Novi Pazar
4
0
26.08.2023 11:00 4 : 0
26.08
10:00
Pazar Juniors
Bane 1931
7
2
26.08.2023 10:00 7 : 2
26.08
16:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (BB)
0
0
26.08.2023 16:30 0 : 0
26.08
11:00
GFK Sloboda
Metalac
5
1
26.08.2023 11:00 5 : 1
26.08
16:30
Gau─Źosi
Spartak 1976
1
1
26.08.2023 16:30 1 : 1
26.08
16:30
Sloboda (─î)
FAP
6
1
26.08.2023 16:30 6 : 1
FAP
26.08
11:00
Polimlje
Takovo
1
4
26.08.2023 11:00 1 : 4
26.08
10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Respekt
0
0
26.08.2023 10:00 0 : 0
26.08
10:00
Ma─Źva
Radni─Źki (K)
12
0
26.08.2023 10:00 12 : 0
26.08
10:00
POFK Savacium
Ribnica
0
3
26.08.2023 10:00 0 : 3
26.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (V)
OFK Senjak
3
1
26.08.2023 10:00 3 : 1
26.08
10:00
Drina
Sunrise Šabac
0
6
26.08.2023 10:00 0 : 6
26.08
15:00
Loznica
Ra─Ĺevac
6
1
26.08.2023 15:00 6 : 1
26.08
09:00
Apolon 4
Šumadija 1903
4
0
26.08.2023 09:00 4 : 0
26.08
11:00
Soko 2015
RSK
0
3
26.08.2023 11:00 0 : 3
RSK
26.08
15:15
Petli─ç SD 2006
Šumadija (A)
4
1
26.08.2023 15:15 4 : 1
26.08
10:00
OLE
Teleoptik
2
4
26.08.2023 10:00
OLE
2 : 4
26.08
09:30
Partizan
┼Żarkovo 2000
6
0
26.08.2023 09:30 6 : 0
26.08
10:00
Mineralac
Lider MGM
1
9
26.08.2023 10:00 1 : 9
26.08
10:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Budu─çnost
1
6
26.08.2023 10:00 1 : 6
26.08
16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Radni─Źki (P)
4
0
26.08.2023 16:00 4 : 0
26.08
17:30
Vu─Źice
Rosulja 2014
5
0
26.08.2023 17:30 5 : 0