XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
463 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 27 Avgust 2023


Fudbal

27.08
19:30
Spartak ┼ŻK
Napredak
1
3
27.08.2023 19:30 1 : 3
27.08
17:30
Novi Pazar
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
27.08.2023 17:30 1 : 0
27.08
19:30
─îukari─Źki
Radnik
0
0
27.08.2023 19:30 0 : 0
27.08
19:35
Partizan
Javor Matis
3
1
27.08.2023 19:35 3 : 1
27.08
17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
GFK Dubo─Źica
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.08
17:00
OFK Beograd
Radni─Źki (NB)
2
2
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 2
27.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
27.08
20:00
Kolubara
Metalac
1
1
27.08.2023 20:00 1 : 1
27.08
17:00
Mladost GAT
OFK Vršac
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.08
16:30
Vlasina
Meševo
2
2
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 2
27.08
16:30
Radni─Źki (P)
Jedinstvo 1936
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 2
27.08
16:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Radni─Źki (S)
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 0
27.08
16:30
Timo─Źanin
SFS Borac
2
2
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 2
27.08
16:30
Podunavac
Be─Źej 1918
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
27.08
11:00
Dinamo 1945
Omladinac
1
0
27.08.2023 11:00 1 : 0
27.08
16:30
Kabel
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
2
2
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 2
27.08
16:30
Tisa
1. Maj Ruma
5
0
27.08.2023 16:30 5 : 0
27.08
17:00
PKB
Ušće Novi Beograd
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00
PKB
1 : 3
27.08
17:00
Radni─Źki
Budu─çnost
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
27.08
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Vrelo Sport
1
0
27.08.2023 11:00 1 : 0
27.08
17:00
OFK Mihajlovac
Real
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
27.08
16:30
TSK
Sloga
1
3
27.08.2023 16:30
TSK
1 : 3
27.08
16:30
Hajduk (D)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 0
27.08
16:30
Jadran
Dunav
1
1
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 1
27.08
16:30
Donji Srem 2015
Index
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 0
27.08
10:00
Slavija
Veternik
3
1
27.08.2023 10:00 3 : 1
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
27.08
16:30
Mladost (BP)
Radni─Źki 1905
0
1
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 1
27.08
16:30
Vojvodina (BG)
Hajduk
2
4
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 4
27.08
16:30
─Éur─Ĺin
Sloga
0
1
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 1
27.08
16:30
┼ŻAK
Jedinstvo (BK)
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 0
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Rusanda
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 2
27.08
16:30
Polet
Vojvodina 1928
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 2
27.08
16:30
SU Dinamo Jug
Radan
0
0
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 0
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
OFK Kosanica
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 0
27.08
16:30
Planta┼ża
OFK Topli─Źanin
0
0
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 0
27.08
16:30
Jastrebac
Mineralac
2
2
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 2
27.08
16:30
Naša krila 1936
Radni─Źki 2020
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
27.08
16:30
Zemljoradnik
OFK Brzi Brod
3
3
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 3
27.08
16:30
Mladost (M)
Mladost (B)
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
27.08
16:30
OFK Niš
OFK Napredak 1929
9
1
27.08.2023 16:30 9 : 1
27.08
16:30
Pukovac
Bukovik
3
1
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 1
27.08
16:30
Morava
Palilulac
1
1
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 1
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Orljane
5
3
27.08.2023 16:30 5 : 3
27.08
11:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
Bor 1919
2
1
27.08.2023 11:00 2 : 1
27.08
16:30
Branik
OFK Knjaz
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 1
27.08
16:30
Kušiljevo
Juhor
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 0
27.08
16:30
OFK Lugomir
Blagotin
4
1
27.08.2023 16:30 4 : 1
27.08
16:30
Orlovi
Leva─Ź
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 2
27.08
16:30
Vinogradar
┼Żupa
0
3
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 3
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Mladi borac
1
1
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 1
27.08
17:00
Zuce 2019
OFK Mladenovac
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
27.08
10:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Šušnjar 1977
0
0
27.08.2023 10:00 0 : 0
27.08
17:00
Umka
Napredak
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.08
17:00
Komgrap
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
3
0
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
27.08
17:00
OFK Budu─çnost
BSK Bor─Źa
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.08
16:30
Trep─Źa
Napredak
4
0
27.08.2023 16:30 4 : 0
27.08
16:30
Budu─çnost
Šumadija 1903
0
1
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 1
27.08
16:30
Mokra Gora
Sloga
0
2
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 2
27.08
16:30
Bane 1931
Zastava 1973
6
1
27.08.2023 16:30 6 : 1
27.08
16:30
Savinac 1933
Sloboda (─î)
4
1
27.08.2023 16:30 4 : 1
27.08
16:30
Polet (T)
Jedinstvo (K)
3
2
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 2
27.08
16:30
Polimlje
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 1
27.08
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Drina
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
27.08
16:30
OFK Divci
Cer
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 0
Cer
27.08
16:30
Ra─Ĺevac
Borac (L)
0
0
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 0
27.08
16:30
Obili─ç
Sloga 1924
3
1
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 1
27.08
16:30
RSK
Morava
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30
RSK
2 : 0
27.08
16:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
─Éerdap
0
0
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 0
27.08
17:00
Ibar
Radnik
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
27.08
17:00
Borac (V)
Omladinac (NS)
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.08
11:00
Proleter
Koštampolje
2
2
27.08.2023 11:00 2 : 2
27.08
17:00
OFK Progorelica
Zvezda
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
16:30
BSK
┼ŻAK
0
2
27.08.2023 16:30
BSK
0 : 2
27.08
16:30
Budu─çnost (M)
Budu─çnost (G)
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 1
27.08
16:30
Rusin
Polet
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 0
27.08
16:30
Borac 46
Budu─çnost (P)
0
3
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 3
27.08
17:30
Kutlovo
Budu─çnost
3
1
27.08.2023 17:30 3 : 1
27.08
17:30
Kori─çani
Kolonija
6
0
27.08.2023 17:30 6 : 0
27.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Maršić
3
2
27.08.2023 17:30 3 : 2
27.08
17:30
Sloboda
Pobeda 1926
3
3
27.08.2023 17:30 3 : 3
27.08
17:00
Jugovi─ç
Ba─Źka (B)
5
1
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 1
27.08
17:00
┼ŻSK
Petrovaradin
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
27.08
17:00
Ba─Źka 1923
OFK Sirig
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.08
17:00
Hajduk
Šajkaš 1908
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
27.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (BB)
Glogonj
2
4
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 4
27.08
17:00
Potporanj
Budu─çnost (A)
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 0
27.08
17:00
Dolina
Sloga (BNS)
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
27.08
17:00
Dolovo
Crvena zvezda
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.08
17:00
Hajdu─Źica
Ševac
1
5
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 5
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Spartak 1911
0
5
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 5
27.08
17:00
Vulturul
Radni─Źki (B)
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
Polet
OFK Staji─çevo
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
27.08
17:00
Bile─çanin
Banat (─î)
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.08
17:00
┼ŻFK Banat
Napredak (BT)
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 3
27.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
7
2
27.08.2023 17:00 7 : 2
27.08
17:00
MSK
Mladost
3
0
27.08.2023 17:00
MSK
3 : 0
27.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Proleter
1
1
27.08.2023 17:30 1 : 1
27.08
17:30
Iskra
Udarnik Višnjevac
1
0
27.08.2023 17:30 1 : 0
27.08
17:30
Tavankut
Napredak
0
0
27.08.2023 17:30 0 : 0
27.08
16:30
Grani─Źar (K)
Radni─Źki (I)
4
1
27.08.2023 16:30 4 : 1
27.08
16:30
Sremac (V)
Šumar
0
1
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 1
27.08
16:30
Sloga (V)
Napredak
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
27.08
16:30
Krušedol
Partizan
3
2
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 2
27.08
16:30
LSK
Budu─çnost
3
2
27.08.2023 16:30
LSK
3 : 2
27.08
17:00
Sloga (─ć)
Rubin
3
4
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 4
27.08
17:00
Borac
Gornji Stepoš
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.08
17:00
─îitluk
Sloga (D)
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
27.08
17:00
Polet 57
Dedina
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.08
17:00
FUD
Sloga (L)
6
0
27.08.2023 17:00
FUD
6 : 0
27.08
17:00
Ma─Źkovac
Jastrebac
2
3
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 3
27.08
17:00
13. April
Gradina
0
5
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 5
27.08
17:00
Bošnjane
OFK Kopaonik 1931
0
2
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
27.08
17:00
Parunovac
Trudbenik
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.08
17:00
Vin─Źa
Trnava
0
2
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
27.08
17:00
Mladi rudar
┼ŻSK
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
Saranovo 1936
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
2
2
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 2
27.08
17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Šumadinac (S)
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
Marjan
Šumadija
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
27.08
17:00
Banja
Plaskovac
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
27.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
Kopljari
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
Omladinac
BSK
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
BSK
27.08
17:00
Brestovac
Rudna Glava
3
3
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 3
27.08
17:00
Radni─Źki
Sloga
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
27.08
17:00
SFU Rudar 1934
Polet
7
0
27.08.2023 17:00 7 : 0
27.08
11:00
Klju─Ź
Urovica
0
2
27.08.2023 11:00 0 : 2
27.08
11:00
Miloševo
Nemetali
3
0
27.08.2023 11:00 3 : 0
27.08
17:00
Blizna
Pore─Ź
2
2
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 2
27.08
16:30
Rudar (P)
Budu─çnost (M)
0
0
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 0
27.08
16:30
Dragocvet
Borac 1950
1
4
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 4
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Kolonija
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 1
27.08
16:30
GFK Tabane
Partizan
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 1
27.08
16:30
Budu─çnost (─É)
Jedinstvo
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 2
27.08
16:30
Napredak
Morava
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 1
27.08
16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Moravac 2015
15
0
27.08.2023 16:30 15 : 0
27.08
16:30
Kolare
Donja Mutnica
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 0
27.08
11:00
Proleter
Radnik
3
1
27.08.2023 11:00 3 : 1
27.08
17:00
Trli─ç
┼Żabari
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 0
27.08
17:00
Toplica
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
2
3
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 3
27.08
17:00
─îu─Źuge
OFK Jabu─Źje
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
Osipaonica
Podunavac
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Sloga (L)
2
4
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 4
27.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Omladinac
6
2
27.08.2023 17:00 6 : 2
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Mladi radnik 1940
3
3
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 3
27.08
17:00
Lunjevac
SASK
0
2
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
27.08
17:00
Radnik
Pobeda
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
27.08
17:00
Borac 1932
Sloga (M)
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Morava
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
27.08
17:00
Devi─çi
Lugovi
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
Prijevor
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Zadrugar
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
27.08
17:00
Rudar
Ozremica
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
Napredak (S)
Krilaš
7
0
27.08.2023 17:00 7 : 0
27.08
17:00
BSK 1931
Pomoravlje 1946
2
3
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 3
27.08
17:00
Polet (SD)
Sirakovo
0
2
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
27.08
17:00
Dunav
Poštar Zvezdara
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 0
27.08
11:00
Lokomotiva
PKB Kovilovo
4
1
27.08.2023 11:00 4 : 1
27.08
17:00
Posavac Tišma
Busije
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.08
17:00
Srem─Źica
Borac
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
Heroj Polet
BUSK
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
27.08
17:00
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd Karaburma
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.08
17:00
Rušanj
Krtinska
3
2
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 2
27.08
17:00
Lisovi─ç 1977
Radni─Źki
0
2
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
27.08
17:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Turbina
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
27.08
17:00
Vrani─ç
Beljina
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
27.08
17:00
Strelac
Rojkovac
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.08
17:00
Zaklopa─Źa
Rabrovac
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.08
10:00
Mali Po┼żarevac
Velika Krsna
0
0
27.08.2023 10:00 0 : 0
27.08
17:00
Dunavac
Hajduk
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.08
17:00
Pudarci
Omladinac
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.08
16:30
Rudar (P)
Hajduk
2
3
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 3
27.08
11:00
Proleter
Vulkan 1963
3
2
27.08.2023 11:00 3 : 2
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Sloga 1948
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 2
27.08
16:30
Stevan Nešticki
Sloga (DT)
1
0
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 0
27.08
16:30
Planinac 1933
Rudar
5
2
27.08.2023 16:30 5 : 2
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Novoselac
0
2
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 2
27.08
16:30
Sloboda
Aluminijum
1
1
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 1
27.08
16:30
Omladinac
OFK Morava 2022
1
3
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 3
27.08
17:00
Sloga 1980
Moravac
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.08
17:00
Rad 1974
Borac
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.08
17:00
Toplica
Radni─Źki 1924
1
4
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 4
27.08
17:00
Sloga (K)
Mekiš
1
5
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 5
27.08
17:00
Polet (V)
Bali─Źevac
2
3
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 3
27.08
17:00
Bobište
BSK
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
BSK
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Progres
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Sloga
0
2
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
27.08
17:00
Moravac
Polet
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.08
11:00
Lemind 1953
Gradac
6
0
27.08.2023 11:00 6 : 0
27.08
17:00
Vu─Źje
Donja Lomnica
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.08
17:00
OFK Morava
Zlo─çudovo
2
5
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 5
27.08
17:00
Milan Orli─ç
Jedinstvo (Z)
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
27.08
11:00
Vidojevica
Gu─Źevo 1929
1
1
27.08.2023 11:00 1 : 1
27.08
17:00
Duško
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.08
17:00
Stojan Lazarac
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
4
3
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 3
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Antimon
6
0
27.08.2023 17:00 6 : 0
27.08
17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Podrinje
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Gluma─Ź
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
27.08
17:00
Kotroman
Polet
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
27.08
17:00
Gorobilje
Jasen
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
Rampa
Tara
5
3
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 3
27.08
17:00
Višesava
Jedinstvo
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
27.08
17:00
Je┼żevica
Lazarica
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
27.08
17:00
Prvi partizan
Omladinac
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
27.08
16:30
Lugina
OFK Pavlovac
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 2
27.08
16:30
OFK Alakince
Vihor
3
2
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 2
27.08
19:00
Trnovac
OFK AS
10
3
27.08.2023 19:00 10 : 3
27.08
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Levosoje
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 0
27.08
17:00
Ribnica
Mlada krila
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
27.08
17:00
Magnohrom
Biljanovac
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Omladinac
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
27.08
17:00
Stubal
Jedinstvo (G)
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
Tavnik
Gru┼ża
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.08
17:30
Seljak
Jadran
5
1
27.08.2023 17:30 5 : 1
27.08
17:30
─ćava
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
3
3
27.08.2023 17:30 3 : 3
27.08
17:30
Šumadinac KG
Borba
1
0
27.08.2023 17:30 1 : 0
27.08
17:30
Borac
Slavija
3
0
27.08.2023 17:30 3 : 0
27.08
17:30
Apolon 4
21. oktobar
1
6
27.08.2023 17:30 1 : 6
27.08
17:00
Vojvodina (S)
Dunav
3
2
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 2
27.08
17:00
Ratar
Banat (VŠ)
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 0
27.08
17:00
Borac (VS)
Banatul
3
5
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 5
27.08
17:00
Karaš (K)
Sloga (M)
6
0
27.08.2023 17:00 6 : 0
27.08
17:00
Ba─Źki Hajduk
Neštin
1
5
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 5
27.08
17:00
Slavija (P)
Magli─ç
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
Proleter
Tvr─Ĺava
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
27.08
17:00
Jezero 2017
Beli Orlovi
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
15:00
Mladost 1977
Vinogradar
8
0
27.08.2023 15:00 8 : 0
27.08
17:00
Stari Trstenik
Kamenorezac 76
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.08
17:00
Omladinac
Garevina
2
2
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 2
27.08
17:00
Borac
Mladost (T)
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
16:30
Jedinstvo Lemeš
Omladinac
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 1
27.08
16:30
Radni─Źki
Terekveš
3
0
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 0
27.08
16:30
Polet
Zadrugar
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 1
27.08
16:30
Polet (S)
OFK Od┼żaci
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 0
27.08
17:00
Tempo
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.08
17:00
Borac
Stari Tamiš
5
1
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 1
27.08
17:00
OFK Mladost
Proleter
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
BSK Bavanište
Partizan
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.08
17:00
Jugoslavija
Omladinac
4
2
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 2
27.08
16:30
Kameni
Polet
0
0
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 0
27.08
16:30
Rudar
Fruškogorac
5
1
27.08.2023 16:30 5 : 1
27.08
16:30
─îSK ─îortanovci
OFK Bresta─Ź
3
1
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 1
27.08
16:30
Mladost
Hajduk 1932
1
2
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 2
27.08
16:30
Car Uroš
Planinac
0
3
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 3
27.08
16:30
Ljukovo
Hrtkovci
7
3
27.08.2023 16:30 7 : 3
27.08
16:30
Grani─Źar
Napredak
2
0
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 0
27.08
17:00
Rekreativo
Duboko
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Rvati
4
7
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 7
27.08
17:00
Munja
Budu─çnost
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
27.08
10:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
2
2
27.08.2023 10:00 2 : 2
27.08
17:00
Omladinac
Borac
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.08
16:30
Mladi radnik
Šumadinac
2
1
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 1
27.08
16:30
Mladost (G)
Jedinstvo
0
4
27.08.2023 16:30 0 : 4
27.08
16:30
Omladinac
Partizan
1
6
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 6
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 2014
ASK
8
2
27.08.2023 17:00 8 : 2
ASK
27.08
17:00
Potisje
Zadrugar
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 3
27.08
17:00
Borac
KSK Konak 1926
5
1
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 1
27.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
OFK Klek
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 0
27.08
17:00
Mladost (BB)
Tamiš
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
27.08
17:00
Naftagas
OFK Gradnulica
1
8
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 8
27.08
17:00
Krajina
Lehel
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
27.08
17:00
Šarbane
Brezovica
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
27.08
17:00
Joševa
Crvena Jabuka
1
4
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 4
27.08
17:00
Trnjaci 2021
Jedinstvo (M)
0
4
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 4
27.08
17:00
Polet (T)
Sloga (V)
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.08
17:00
OFK Paljuvi
Tulari
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.08
17:00
Polet (DL)
OFK Stublenica
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 3
27.08
11:00
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
Kolubara 2
2
5
27.08.2023 11:00 2 : 5
27.08
11:00
Beloševac
Rajac
1
1
27.08.2023 11:00 1 : 1
27.08
11:00
Babaji─ç
Stari drugari
0
1
27.08.2023 11:00 0 : 1
27.08
11:00
Jadar 2013
Rakac Stave
2
1
27.08.2023 11:00 2 : 1
27.08
11:00
OFK Povlen
Polet
0
3
27.08.2023 11:00 0 : 3
27.08
11:00
Tešnjar
Popadi─ç
1
1
27.08.2023 11:00 1 : 1
27.08
11:00
Kotešica
Mali korak
6
0
27.08.2023 11:00 6 : 0
27.08
17:00
Sloga (L)
Morava 1932
1
2
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
27.08
17:00
Stig 1955
Dizel
1
3
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 3
27.08
17:00
Polet (V)
┼Żitkovica 2017
3
1
27.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
27.08
17:00
Napredak 1934
Mladi Borac
2
0
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
27.08
17:00
Zemljoradnik 1932
Sloga TOP
2
2
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 2
27.08
17:00
Kumane
Beli Orao
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
27.08
17:00
Borac (K)
Napredak (B)
4
6
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 6
27.08
17:00
Rade Milošević
Soko
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.08
17:00
Pobeda 1953
Homoljac
2
1
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
27.08
17:00
Borac (V)
Radni─Źki (K)
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
27.08
17:00
Crni Vitez 1924
Zadrugar 1947
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
27.08
17:00
Rudar (K)
Mlava (ML)
0
1
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
27.08
17:00
BSK 1924
Mladost (K)
1
4
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 4
27.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (S)
Polet 1930
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 0
27.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar NS
Tatra
5
2
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 2
27.08
17:00
Obili─ç
Mileti─ç
1
4
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 4
27.08
17:00
Slanobarac
Borac (NS)
0
7
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 7
27.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Titel
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
27.08
17:00
Hajduk (G)
Borac (R)
4
0
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
27.08
17:00
Petar Pua─Źa
─îenej
4
1
27.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
27.08
17:00
Dinamo
Sofeks
2
7
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 7
27.08
16:30
Javor
15. Avgust 1950
3
2
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 2
27.08
16:30
Dra┼żmirovac
OFK Batinac
1
3
27.08.2023 16:30 1 : 3
27.08
16:30
Napredak (S)
Omladinac
3
4
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 4
27.08
16:30
Heroj
Pomoravlje
2
4
27.08.2023 16:30 2 : 4
27.08
16:30
Istok 63
Radni─Źki
3
2
27.08.2023 16:30 3 : 2
27.08
17:00
OFK Napredak
Milicionar
6
0
27.08.2023 17:00 6 : 0
27.08
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost
0
0
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
27.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (PD)
Drina
5
2
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 2
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Majur
1
0
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
27.08
17:00
Sloboda
Petlova─Źa
2
4
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 4
27.08
17:00
Budu─çnost 1929
Zadrugar
2
2
27.08.2023 17:00 2 : 2
27.08
17:00
Sloga
Studenac
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.08
17:00
Azbukovica
Jelav
0
3
27.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
27.08
17:00
Mladost
Prva Iskra
5
0
27.08.2023 17:00 5 : 0
27.08
17:00
Jadar 1961
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
27.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
27.08
17:00