XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 582 utakmica za dan
Subota, 4 Novembar 2023


Fudbal

04.11
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnik
3
1
04.11.2023 18:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Radnik
04.11
13:30
Timo─Źanin
GFK Jagodina
1
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Timo─Źanin
1 : 0
GFK Jagodina
04.11
13:30
Dunav
Radni─Źki (P)
2
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Dunav
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (P)
04.11
13:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
04.11.2023 13:30
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
04.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Vlasina
2
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 2
Vlasina
04.11
13:30
─Éerdap
Trayal
2
4
04.11.2023 13:30
─Éerdap
2 : 4
Trayal
04.11
15:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Budu─çnost (P)
2
2
04.11.2023 15:00
Jedinstvo 1936
2 : 2
Budu─çnost (P)
04.11
13:00
OFK Ba─Źka
Podunavac
0
0
04.11.2023 13:00
OFK Ba─Źka
0 : 0
Podunavac
04.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
OFK Kikinda
2
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
2 : 0
OFK Kikinda
04.11
13:00
1. Maj Ruma
GFK Sloven
0
2
04.11.2023 13:00
1. Maj Ruma
0 : 2
GFK Sloven
04.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
Naftagas
4
1
04.11.2023 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
4 : 1
Naftagas
04.11
13:00
Be─Źej 1918
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
3
04.11.2023 13:00
Be─Źej 1918
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
04.11
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Jedinstvo
2
2
04.11.2023 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
04.11
11:00
Teleoptik
Studentski grad
4
0
04.11.2023 11:00
Teleoptik
4 : 0
Studentski grad
04.11
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Radni─Źki
1
0
04.11.2023 11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
1 : 0
Radni─Źki
04.11
13:30
Rad
PKB
1
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Rad
1 : 2
PKB
04.11
14:00
Torlak
Ušće Novi Beograd
0
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Torlak
0 : 0
Ušće Novi Beograd
04.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Prva iskra
1
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Prva iskra
04.11
13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
OFK Mihajlovac
1
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
1 : 1
OFK Mihajlovac
04.11
13:00
FAP
Sloga 33
6
2
04.11.2023 13:00
FAP
6 : 2
Sloga 33
04.11
13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Takovo
3
2
04.11.2023 13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
3 : 2
Takovo
04.11
13:00
Zlatibor
Omladinac (Z)
2
3
04.11.2023 13:00
Zlatibor
2 : 3
Omladinac (Z)
04.11
13:00
Jošanica
Vrelo Sport
1
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Jošanica
1 : 1
Vrelo Sport
04.11
13:00
Real
Borac 1926
0
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Real
0 : 1
Borac 1926
04.11
13:00
Loznica
Tutin
3
2
04.11.2023 13:00
Loznica
3 : 2
Tutin
04.11
13:00
Mladost
Slavija
3
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Slavija
04.11
13:00
Sloboda
Donji Srem 2015
2
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
Donji Srem 2015
04.11
13:00
Hajduk (B)
Jadran
3
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Hajduk (B)
3 : 0
Jadran
04.11
13:00
Cement
Hajduk (D)
0
6
04.11.2023 13:00
Cement
0 : 6
Hajduk (D)
04.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
TSK
0
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
0 : 1
TSK
04.11
13:00
Veternik
Radni─Źki (┼á)
5
3
04.11.2023 13:00
Veternik
5 : 3
Radni─Źki (┼á)
04.11
13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Hercegovac
4
2
04.11.2023 13:00
Ba─Źka 1901
4 : 2
Hercegovac
04.11
13:00
OFK Vrbas
Bajša
1
1
04.11.2023 13:00
OFK Vrbas
1 : 1
Bajša
04.11
13:00
Sloga
Mladost (BP)
5
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Sloga
5 : 0
Mladost (BP)
04.11
13:00
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
OFK Mladost APA
0
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
0 : 1
OFK Mladost APA
04.11
13:00
Kozara
Borac
6
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Kozara
6 : 0
Borac
04.11
13:00
Rusanda
OFK Proleter
4
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Rusanda
4 : 1
OFK Proleter
04.11
13:00
BAK
Radni─Źki (K)
0
0
04.11.2023 13:00
BAK
0 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
04.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Begej
2
2
04.11.2023 13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
2 : 2
Begej
04.11
13:00
Trep─Źa
Go─Ź
4
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Trep─Źa
4 : 1
Go─Ź
04.11
13:00
Bane 1931
Gru┼ża
4
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Bane 1931
4 : 0
Gru┼ża
04.11
13:00
Mokra Gora
Polet
0
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Mokra Gora
0 : 1
Polet
04.11
13:00
Ov─Źar
Jedinstvo (K)
0
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Ov─Źar
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
04.11
13:00
Sevojno
Sloga (BB)
2
2
04.11.2023 13:00
Sevojno
2 : 2
Sloga (BB)
04.11
13:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Ra─Ĺevac
1
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Ma─Źva 1929
1 : 0
Ra─Ĺevac
04.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Drina
1
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki (V)
1 : 1
Drina
04.11
13:00
Lipolist
Ribnica
5
3
04.11.2023 13:00
Lipolist
5 : 3
Ribnica
04.11
13:00
OFK Napredak
─Éerdap
2
1
04.11.2023 13:00
OFK Napredak
2 : 1
─Éerdap
04.11
13:00
VGSK
Šumadija (A)
4
1
04.11.2023 13:00
VGSK
4 : 1
Šumadija (A)
04.11
13:00
Sloga 1924
Morava
1
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Sloga 1924
1 : 0
Morava
04.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Radan
2
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
2 : 1
Radan
04.11
13:30
Gra─Źanica
Nebeski Andjeli
1
5
04.11.2023 13:30
Gra─Źanica
1 : 5
Nebeski Andjeli
04.11
13:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo (GS)
3
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (GS)
04.11
13:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
SU Dinamo Jug
0
0
04.11.2023 13:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
0 : 0
SU Dinamo Jug
04.11
13:30
SFK Morava
OFK Kosanica
3
0
04.11.2023 13:30
SFK Morava
3 : 0
OFK Kosanica
04.11
13:30
Radni─Źki 2020
Car Konstantin
4
6
04.11.2023 13:30
Radni─Źki 2020
4 : 6
Car Konstantin
04.11
13:30
Svrljig
Jedinstvo
1
8
04.11.2023 13:30
Svrljig
1 : 8
Jedinstvo
04.11
13:30
OFK Knjaz
Balkanski
2
1
04.11.2023 13:30
OFK Knjaz
2 : 1
Balkanski
04.11
13:30
Senjak
Rajko Miti─ç
0
5
04.11.2023 13:30
Senjak
0 : 5
Rajko Miti─ç
04.11
13:30
Lu┼żnica
Jedinstvo
4
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Lu┼żnica
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
04.11
13:30
Rtanj
OFK Zlot
4
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Rtanj
4 : 0
OFK Zlot
04.11
13:30
Blagotin
Kušiljevo
3
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Blagotin
3 : 0
Kušiljevo
04.11
13:30
Juhor
┼Żupa
3
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Juhor
3 : 2
┼Żupa
04.11
13:30
Sloga
Mladost
3
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Sloga
3 : 2
Mladost
04.11
13:30
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
OFK Mladenovac
0
2
04.11.2023 13:30
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
0 : 2
OFK Mladenovac
04.11
13:30
Hajduk
Komgrap
1
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Hajduk
1 : 1
Komgrap
04.11
13:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Umka
1
1
04.11.2023 13:30
BSK Bor─Źa
1 : 1
Umka
04.11
13:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Zuce 2019
3
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Balkan Mirijevo
3 : 0
Zuce 2019
04.11
13:30
Morava (M)
Milo─Źajac
0
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Morava (M)
0 : 1
Milo─Źajac
04.11
13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Borac (V)
1
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 2
Borac (V)
04.11
13:30
Mladost (V)
Ibar
0
4
04.11.2023 13:30
Mladost (V)
0 : 4
Ibar
04.11
13:30
Koštampolje
Rudar
2
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Koštampolje
2 : 0
Rudar
04.11
13:00
─îSK Pivara
Crvenka
4
1
04.11.2023 13:00
─îSK Pivara
4 : 1
Crvenka
04.11
13:00
Polet
BSK
2
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Polet
2 : 0
BSK
04.11
14:00
Košutnjak
Kori─çani
2
8
04.11.2023 14:00
Košutnjak
2 : 8
Kori─çani
04.11
14:00
Mladost
Budu─çnost
2
1
04.11.2023 14:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
04.11
14:00
Šumadija 1934
Kolonija
8
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Šumadija 1934
8 : 0
Kolonija
04.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Ba─Źka (B)
3
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Ba─Źka (B)
04.11
13:30
Šajkaš 1908
Ba─Źka 1923
3
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Šajkaš 1908
3 : 1
Ba─Źka 1923
04.11
13:30
Omladinac
Jugovi─ç
1
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Omladinac
1 : 2
Jugovi─ç
04.11
13:30
OFK Sirig
OFK Futog
1
0
04.11.2023 13:30
OFK Sirig
1 : 0
OFK Futog
04.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Budu─çnost (A)
6
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Crvena zvezda
6 : 2
Budu─çnost (A)
04.11
13:00
Delija
┼ŻFK Banat
0
3
04.11.2023 13:00
Delija
0 : 3
┼ŻFK Banat
04.11
13:00
Njegoš
Budu─çnost
1
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Njegoš
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
04.11
13:00
Napredak
Tomislavci
0
4
04.11.2023 13:00
Napredak
0 : 4
Tomislavci
04.11
13:00
AFK
Senta
2
0
04.11.2023 13:00
AFK
2 : 0
Senta
04.11
13:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
Vinogradar
5
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
5 : 1
Vinogradar
04.11
13:00
Proleter
─îoka
2
3
04.11.2023 13:00
Proleter
2 : 3
─îoka
04.11
13:00
Hajduk (V)
Sloga (V)
0
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Hajduk (V)
0 : 1
Sloga (V)
04.11
13:00
Partizan
Grani─Źar (K)
0
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Partizan
0 : 1
Grani─Źar (K)
04.11
14:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
Sloga (─ć)
5
0
04.11.2023 14:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
5 : 0
Sloga (─ć)
04.11
13:30
Pore─Ź
SFU Rudar 1934
3
4
04.11.2023 13:30
Pore─Ź
3 : 4
SFU Rudar 1934
04.11
13:30
Polom
Sloga
6
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Polom
6 : 0
Sloga
04.11
13:30
Borac 1950
Partizan
5
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Borac 1950
5 : 2
Partizan
04.11
13:30
Rudar (SR)
Moravac 2015
6
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Rudar (SR)
6 : 1
Moravac 2015
04.11
14:00
Napredak
Junior Novo Naselje
0
2
04.11.2023 14:00
Napredak
0 : 2
Junior Novo Naselje
04.11
14:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Trli─ç
3
0
04.11.2023 14:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
3 : 0
Trli─ç
04.11
14:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
ZSK
4
0
04.11.2023 14:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
4 : 0
ZSK
04.11
14:00
Zadrugar
┼Żabari
1
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Zadrugar
1 : 0
┼Żabari
04.11
13:00
SASK
Podunavac
3
1
04.11.2023 13:00
SASK
3 : 1
Podunavac
04.11
13:00
Sloga
Prijevor
1
3
04.11.2023 13:00
Sloga
1 : 3
Prijevor
04.11
13:30
Jasenovac
Sirakovo
1
4
04.11.2023 13:30
Jasenovac
1 : 4
Sirakovo
04.11
13:30
Be┼żanija
Heroj Polet
1
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Be┼żanija
1 : 1
Heroj Polet
04.11
13:30
Beograd Karaburma
Posavac Tišma
1
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Beograd Karaburma
1 : 1
Posavac Tišma
04.11
11:30
Borac
Dunav
5
1
04.11.2023 11:30
Borac
5 : 1
Dunav
04.11
13:30
Šumadija
Vrani─ç
1
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Šumadija
1 : 0
Vrani─ç
04.11
13:30
Torpedo
OFK Zabre┼żje
0
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Torpedo
0 : 1
OFK Zabre┼żje
04.11
14:00
BSK
Rgotina
6
3
04.11.2023 14:00
BSK
6 : 3
Rgotina
04.11
14:00
Mid┼żor
Kosovo
3
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Mid┼żor
3 : 0
Kosovo
04.11
14:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Omladinac
6
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
6 : 0
Omladinac
04.11
13:30
Sloga (K)
Rad 1974
0
4
04.11.2023 13:30
Sloga (K)
0 : 4
Rad 1974
04.11
14:00
Budu─çnost
Lemind 1953
1
1
04.11.2023 14:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 1
Lemind 1953
04.11
13:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
3
3
04.11.2023 13:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
3 : 3
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
04.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
2
04.11.2023 14:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Sloga
04.11
14:00
Jasen
Polet
0
1
04.11.2023 14:00
Jasen
0 : 1
Polet
04.11
14:00
Slavija
Šumadinac KG
0
3
04.11.2023 14:00
Slavija
0 : 3
Šumadinac KG
04.11
13:30
Sloga (M)
Partizan (U)
3
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Sloga (M)
3 : 2
Partizan (U)
04.11
13:00
Magli─ç
Naša Zvezda
4
2
04.11.2023 13:00
Magli─ç
4 : 2
Naša Zvezda
04.11
14:00
Omladinac
OFK Orašje 1960
4
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Omladinac
4 : 0
OFK Orašje 1960
04.11
14:00
Mladost (DK)
Beli Orlovi
0
2
04.11.2023 14:00
Mladost (DK)
0 : 2
Beli Orlovi
04.11
14:00
Kamenorezac 76
Vinogradar
0
2
04.11.2023 14:00
Kamenorezac 76
0 : 2
Vinogradar
04.11
13:00
OFK Od┼żaci
Borac
3
0
04.11.2023 13:00
OFK Od┼żaci
3 : 0
Borac
04.11
14:00
Pobednik
Belo Polje
1
1
04.11.2023 14:00
Pobednik
1 : 1
Belo Polje
04.11
13:30
Sloboda
Šantarovac
4
4
04.11.2023 13:30
Sloboda
4 : 4
Šantarovac
04.11
13:30
Partizan
GFK Strelište
4
3
04.11.2023 13:30
Partizan
4 : 3
GFK Strelište
04.11
13:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
Dizel
2
1
04.11.2023 13:30
┼Żitkovica 2017
2 : 1
Dizel
04.11
13:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Homoljac
2
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Radni─Źki (K)
2 : 1
Homoljac
04.11
13:30
Sofeks
Obili─ç
3
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Sofeks
3 : 0
Obili─ç
04.11
13:30
Borac (NS)
Mileti─ç
3
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Borac (NS)
3 : 0
Mileti─ç
04.11
15:00
Bratstvo
Mladi borac
4
1
04.11.2023 15:00
Bratstvo
4 : 1
Mladi borac
04.11
14:00
Derbi 2016
Umac
3
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Derbi 2016
3 : 0
Umac
04.11
15:00
Jedinstvo Šišava
Moravac (G)
3
0
04.11.2023 15:00
Jedinstvo Šišava
3 : 0
Moravac (G)
04.11
14:00
OFK Pomoravlje
Veliko Trnjane
3
0
04.11.2023 14:00
OFK Pomoravlje
3 : 0
Veliko Trnjane
04.11
13:30
Resavski Despoti
Javor
0
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Resavski Despoti
0 : 1
Javor
04.11
13:30
15. Avgust 1950
Šumadija
1
2
04.11.2023 13:30
15. Avgust 1950
1 : 2
Šumadija
04.11
13:30
Beljanica
Istok 63
0
3
04.11.2023 13:30
Beljanica
0 : 3
Istok 63
04.11
13:30
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
Milicionar
2
5
04.11.2023 13:30
POFK Metaloplastika 2006
2 : 5
Milicionar
04.11
13:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
13. maj
8
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
8 : 0
13. maj
04.11
13:30
Zmaj Novi grad
Velika Moštanica
0
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Zmaj Novi grad
0 : 2
Velika Moštanica
04.11
14:00
Blokovi
Kelti
3
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Blokovi
3 : 0
Kelti
04.11
13:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
BSK 1925
7
3
04.11.2023 13:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
7 : 3
BSK 1925
04.11
10:00
Milutinac
Šumadinac
4
0
04.11.2023 10:00
Milutinac
4 : 0
Šumadinac
04.11
13:30
Rudar
Mladost
1
3
04.11.2023 13:30
Rudar
1 : 3
Mladost
04.11
10:30
Rakovica
T6 NIKA Lepušnica
2
5
04.11.2023 10:30
Rakovica
2 : 5
T6 NIKA Lepušnica
04.11
13:30
Mladost (PP)
Mišar
3
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Mladost (PP)
3 : 1
Mišar
04.11
13:30
Šipurske Livade
Radni─Źki (K)
1
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Šipurske Livade
1 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
04.11
13:30
Rongo Siti
Dragoš
2
3
04.11.2023 13:30
Rongo Siti
2 : 3
Dragoš
04.11
13:00
Glavaš
Bukovac
0
8
04.11.2023 13:00
Glavaš
0 : 8
Bukovac
04.11
13:30
Moravica
Borac
1
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Moravica
1 : 1
Borac
04.11
13:30
Takovski Ustanak
Velere─Ź 94
3
9
04.11.2023 13:30
Takovski Ustanak
3 : 9
Velere─Ź 94
04.11
14:00
BSK
Naupare
3
2
04.11.2023 14:00
BSK
3 : 2
Naupare
04.11
14:00
Pepeljevac 1947
Kaonik
3
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Pepeljevac 1947
3 : 0
Kaonik
04.11
13:30
Sloga
Trome─Ĺa
6
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Sloga
6 : 0
Trome─Ĺa
04.11
13:30
Horgoš 1911
Slavija
3
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Horgoš 1911
3 : 2
Slavija
04.11
13:30
Mladost (P)
Partizan
3
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Mladost (P)
3 : 1
Partizan
04.11
13:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
3
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Borac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
04.11
13:00
Landol
Badljevica
3
7
04.11.2023 13:00
Landol
3 : 7
Badljevica
04.11
13:30
Mladost (─î)
Petka
1
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Mladost (─î)
1 : 2
Petka
04.11
13:00
Sokograd
Mladost
3
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Sokograd
3 : 0
Mladost
04.11
13:30
Rtkovo
Ko─Źa An─Ĺelkovi─ç
1
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Rtkovo
1 : 2
Ko─Źa An─Ĺelkovi─ç
04.11
13:30
Omladinac
Lokomotiva
1
8
04.11.2023 13:30
Omladinac
1 : 8
Lokomotiva
04.11
13:00
Borac 012
Sloga 1932
5
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Borac 012
5 : 0
Sloga 1932
04.11
13:00
Dunavac
Vihor
2
3
04.11.2023 13:00
Dunavac
2 : 3
Vihor
04.11
13:00
Margum
Sloga (D)
1
5
04.11.2023 13:00
Margum
1 : 5
Sloga (D)
04.11
13:00
Dunav
Moravac 1933
5
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Dunav
5 : 1
Moravac 1933
04.11
13:30
Donja Trnava
ZT Gorovi─Ź
7
3
04.11.2023 13:30
Donja Trnava
7 : 3
ZT Gorovi─Ź
04.11
13:30
Šatornja
Šumadinac
0
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Šatornja
0 : 2
Šumadinac
04.11
14:00
Budu─çnost
Lazac
1
2
04.11.2023 14:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Lazac
04.11
14:00
Spartak 1924
Mali Borak
1
1
04.11.2023 14:00
Spartak 1924
1 : 1
Mali Borak
04.11
14:00
Strmovo 1968
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
0
6
04.11.2023 14:00
Strmovo 1968
0 : 6
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
04.11
14:00
Ratkovac
Kolubara
5
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Ratkovac
5 : 0
Kolubara
04.11
14:00
Milakovac 2018
Partizan
5
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Milakovac 2018
5 : 0
Partizan
04.11
14:00
Mladi radnik 1925
Morava
3
1
04.11.2023 14:00
Mladi radnik 1925
3 : 1
Morava
04.11
14:00
Respekt
Gradilište
6
1
04.11.2023 14:00
Respekt
6 : 1
Gradilište
04.11
14:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
3
2
04.11.2023 14:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
04.11
14:00
Sloga (LŠ)
14. Oktobar
2
1
04.11.2023 14:00
Sloga (LŠ)
2 : 1
14. Oktobar
04.11
13:30
Napredak (VC)
Napredak (T)
0
2
04.11.2023 13:30
Napredak (VC)
0 : 2
Napredak (T)
04.11
13:00
Igman
Zvijezda 09
3
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Igman
3 : 1
Zvijezda 09
04.11
16:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sloga
1
0
04.11.2023 16:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1 : 0
Sloga
04.11
13:30
Sloboda
Drina
6
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Sloboda
6 : 0
Drina
04.11
13:30
Leotar
Borac
4
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Leotar
4 : 0
Borac
04.11
13:30
Laktaši
Kozara
2
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Laktaši
2 : 0
Kozara
04.11
16:00
Sutjeska
Romanija
2
0
04.11.2023 16:00
Sutjeska
2 : 0
Romanija
04.11
13:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Vele┼ż
2
0
04.11.2023 13:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2 : 0
Vele┼ż
04.11
17:00
Radnik
Ljubi─ç
2
0
04.11.2023 17:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Ljubi─ç
04.11
16:00
Jezero
Mladost DG
2
0
04.11.2023 16:00
Jezero
2 : 0
Mladost DG
04.11
18:30
Celta Vigo
Sevilla
1
1
04.11.2023 18:30
Celta Vigo
1 : 1
Sevilla
04.11
14:00
Osasuna
Girona
2
4
04.11.2023 14:00
Osasuna
2 : 4
Girona
04.11
16:15
Real Betis
Mallorca
2
0
04.11.2023 16:15
Real Betis
2 : 0
Mallorca
04.11
21:00
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
0
1
04.11.2023 21:00
Real Sociedad
0 : 1
Barcelona
04.11
17:00
Lorient
Lens
0
0
04.11.2023 17:00
Lorient
0 : 0
Lens
04.11
21:00
Olympique de Marseille
Lille
0
0
04.11.2023 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
0 : 0
Lille
04.11
16:00
Brentford
West Ham United
3
2
04.11.2023 16:00
Brentford
3 : 2
West Ham United
04.11
16:00
Burnley
Crystal Palace
0
2
04.11.2023 16:00
Burnley
0 : 2
Crystal Palace
04.11
16:00
Everton
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
1
04.11.2023 16:00
Everton
1 : 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
04.11
13:30
Fulham
Manchester United
0
1
04.11.2023 13:30
Fulham
0 : 1
Manchester United
04.11
16:00
Manchester City
Bournemouth
6
1
04.11.2023 16:00
Manchester City
6 : 1
Bournemouth
04.11
18:30
Newcastle United
Arsenal
1
0
04.11.2023 18:30
Newcastle United
1 : 0
Arsenal
04.11
16:00
Sheffield United
Wolverhampton
2
1
04.11.2023 16:00
Sheffield United
2 : 1
Wolverhampton
04.11
15:30
K├Âln
Augsburg
1
1
04.11.2023 15:30
K├Âln
1 : 1
Augsburg
04.11
15:30
Union Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
3
04.11.2023 15:30
Union Berlin
0 : 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
04.11
15:30
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
2
0
04.11.2023 15:30
Mainz 05
2 : 0
RB Leipzig
04.11
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern M├╝nchen
0
4
04.11.2023 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
0 : 4
Bayern M├╝nchen
04.11
15:30
SC Freiburg
Borussia M'gladbach
3
3
04.11.2023 15:30
SC Freiburg
3 : 3
Borussia M'gladbach
04.11
15:30
Hoffenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
3
04.11.2023 15:30
Hoffenheim
2 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
04.11
18:00
Atalanta
Inter
1
2
04.11.2023 18:00
Atalanta
1 : 2
Inter
04.11
20:45
Milan
Udinese
0
1
04.11.2023 20:45
Milan
0 : 1
Udinese
04.11
15:00
Salernitana
Napoli
0
2
04.11.2023 15:00
Salernitana
0 : 2
Napoli
04.11
13:00
Spartak
Radni─Źki 1923
6
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Spartak
6 : 0
Radni─Źki 1923
04.11
13:00
Milutinac 2023
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Milutinac 2023
2 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
04.11
14:30
Kolubara
┼ŻGFK Borac
0
2
04.11.2023 14:30
Kolubara
0 : 2
┼ŻGFK Borac
04.11
14:30
Radni─Źki 2014
Napredak Junior 2018
0
3
04.11.2023 14:30
Radni─Źki 2014
0 : 3
Napredak Junior 2018
04.11
13:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Mladost (L)
2
1
04.11.2023 13:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
04.11
11:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Vo┼żdovac
0
2
04.11.2023 11:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 2
Vo┼żdovac
04.11
10:00
IMT
Brodarac
3
1
04.11.2023 10:00
IMT
3 : 1
Brodarac
04.11
12:00
─îukari─Źki
Spartak ┼ŻK
0
4
04.11.2023 12:00
─îukari─Źki
0 : 4
Spartak ┼ŻK
04.11
11:00
TSC
┼Żelezni─Źar
6
0
04.11.2023 11:00
TSC
6 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
04.11
11:00
Šumadija 1903
GFK Sloboda
1
2
04.11.2023 11:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 2
GFK Sloboda
04.11
12:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac
0
5
04.11.2023 12:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 : 5
Metalac
04.11
12:00
Sloga (K)
Smederevo 1924
4
0
04.11.2023 12:00
Sloga (K)
4 : 0
Smederevo 1924
04.11
10:00
Obili─ç
Tisa Njerš
0
3
04.11.2023 10:00
Obili─ç
0 : 3
Tisa Njerš
04.11
11:00
Sloboda
Spartak 1976
1
0
04.11.2023 11:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Spartak 1976
04.11
13:30
Vrelo sport
─îajetina
2
0
04.11.2023 13:30
Vrelo sport
2 : 0
─îajetina
04.11
10:00
Šumadija (T)
Rudar Kostolac
2
1
04.11.2023 10:00
Šumadija (T)
2 : 1
Rudar Kostolac
04.11
13:00
Sušica
Sloga 33
4
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Sušica
4 : 1
Sloga 33
04.11
13:00
Podrinje
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
8
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Podrinje
8 : 0
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
04.11
10:00
Napredak
Radni─Źki (Z)
0
8
04.11.2023 10:00
Napredak
0 : 8
Radni─Źki (Z)
04.11
10:00
Lokomotiva
Be┼żanija
0
1
04.11.2023 10:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 1
Be┼żanija
04.11
09:00
Ada
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
04.11.2023 09:00
Ada
1 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
04.11
12:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Ušće
3
3
04.11.2023 12:00
Radni─Źki (O)
3 : 3
Ušće
04.11
11:00
OFK Beograd
Studentski Grad
6
0
04.11.2023 11:00
OFK Beograd
6 : 0
Studentski Grad
04.11
15:00
Teleoptik
OLE
3
1
04.11.2023 15:00
Teleoptik
3 : 1
OLE
04.11
11:00
City Sport Club
Rakovica
0
7
04.11.2023 11:00
City Sport Club
0 : 7
Rakovica
04.11
10:00
FSFV
┼Żeleznik 1930
9
0
04.11.2023 10:00
FSFV
9 : 0
┼Żeleznik 1930
04.11
14:30
Omladinac
Zvezdara
2
3
04.11.2023 14:30
Omladinac
2 : 3
Zvezdara
04.11
12:00
IMT
Torlak
2
2
04.11.2023 12:00
IMT
2 : 2
Torlak
04.11
14:00
Napredak
PKB
0
3
04.11.2023 14:00
Napredak
0 : 3
PKB
04.11
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Timo─Źanin
0
1
04.11.2023 11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 1
Timo─Źanin
04.11
10:00
GFK Jagodina
Mladi Borac
1
2
04.11.2023 10:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 2
Mladi Borac
04.11
14:00
Real
Radni─Źki (P)
2
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Real
2 : 0
Radni─Źki (P)
04.11
10:00
Knez 2022
GFK Dubo─Źica
0
1
04.11.2023 10:00
Knez 2022
0 : 1
GFK Dubo─Źica
04.11
18:30
OFK Mihajlovac
Borac 1932
0
5
04.11.2023 18:30
OFK Mihajlovac
0 : 5
Borac 1932
04.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Sloga (L)
3
1
04.11.2023 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
3 : 1
Sloga (L)
04.11
13:00
Mladi radnik 1940
Sloboda
0
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Mladi radnik 1940
0 : 1
Sloboda
04.11
Budu─çnost
Vulturul
5
3
04.11.2023
Budu─çnost
5 : 3
Vulturul
04.11
Borac
Jedinstvo
3
2
04.11.2023
Borac
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
04.11
Mladost
Radni─Źki
2
0
04.11.2023
Mladost
2 : 0
Radni─Źki
04.11
Mladost
Sloga
0
2
04.11.2023
Mladost
0 : 2
Sloga
04.11
OFK Be─Źej 1918
┼ŻSK
5
2
04.11.2023
OFK Be─Źej 1918
5 : 2
┼ŻSK
04.11
Cement
Borac
04.11.2023
Cement
:
Borac
04.11
15:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Mladost (L)
0
1
04.11.2023 15:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
04.11
14:30
─îukari─Źki
Spartak ┼ŻK
2
2
04.11.2023 14:30
─îukari─Źki
2 : 2
Spartak ┼ŻK
04.11
13:00
Partizan
Radni─Źki (N)
3
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (N)
04.11
13:00
TSC
┼Żelezni─Źar
6
1
04.11.2023 13:00
TSC
6 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
04.11
10:00
Sloven
Vojvodina
0
3
04.11.2023 10:00
Sloven
0 : 3
Vojvodina
04.11
10:00
Sloga 1924
AF Duljaj
0
14
04.11.2023 10:00
Sloga 1924
0 : 14
AF Duljaj
04.11
10:00
Jasenica 2017
Arsenal
2
0
04.11.2023 10:00
Jasenica 2017
2 : 0
Arsenal
04.11
11:00
Šumadija (A)
Mihajlovac 1934
7
0
04.11.2023 11:00
Šumadija (A)
7 : 0
Mihajlovac 1934
04.11
10:00
RSK
Morava
1
4
04.11.2023 10:00
RSK
1 : 4
Morava
04.11
13:00
Apolon 4
GFK Sloboda
1
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Apolon 4
1 : 1
GFK Sloboda
04.11
10:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac
0
3
04.11.2023 10:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 : 3
Metalac
04.11
10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Savacijum
3
2
04.11.2023 10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
3 : 2
Savacijum
04.11
12:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Apolon 2018
1
0
04.11.2023 12:00
Mladi radnik 1926
1 : 0
Apolon 2018
04.11
10:00
Mladost GAT
Tekstilac
1
5
04.11.2023 10:00
Mladost GAT
1 : 5
Tekstilac
04.11
09:00
┼ŻAK
Arena Su
1
1
04.11.2023 09:00
┼ŻAK
1 : 1
Arena Su
04.11
11:00
Bubamara 91
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
6
2
04.11.2023 11:00
Bubamara 91
6 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
04.11
11:00
Javor Matis
Jošanica
2
0
04.11.2023 11:00
Javor Matis
2 : 0
Jošanica
04.11
10:00
Novi Pazar
Go─Ź
3
1
04.11.2023 10:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Go─Ź
04.11
14:00
Loznica
SFU Fenix
2
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Loznica
2 : 0
SFU Fenix
04.11
10:00
Sunrise Šabac
Ma─Źva
7
0
04.11.2023 10:00
Sunrise Šabac
7 : 0
Ma─Źva
04.11
12:30
Budu─çnost
Vrelo Sport
5
0
04.11.2023 12:30
Budu─çnost
5 : 0
Vrelo Sport
04.11
11:00
OFK Senjak
Radni─Źki (K)
5
0
04.11.2023 11:00
OFK Senjak
5 : 0
Radni─Źki (K)
04.11
09:30
Lipolist
Borac
1
5
04.11.2023 09:30
Lipolist
1 : 5
Borac
04.11
11:00
Rvati
Posavina
2
2
04.11.2023 11:00
Rvati
2 : 2
Posavina
04.11
12:00
Budu─çnost
Podunavac
1
2
04.11.2023 12:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 2
Podunavac
04.11
10:00
Be─Źkerek 023
Dinamo 1945
0
1
04.11.2023 10:00
Be─Źkerek 023
0 : 1
Dinamo 1945
04.11
12:00
OFK Vršac
Radni─Źki (NP)
2
1
04.11.2023 12:00
OFK Vršac
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (NP)
04.11
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (Z)
1
3
04.11.2023 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (Z)
04.11
09:30
Bajša
Radni─Źki 1905
3
1
04.11.2023 09:30
Bajša
3 : 1
Radni─Źki 1905
04.11
10:00
Prva Iskra
OFK Beograd
0
6
04.11.2023 10:00
Prva Iskra
0 : 6
OFK Beograd
04.11
13:00
Zemun
IMT
0
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Zemun
0 : 1
IMT
04.11
09:00
Rad
BSK
11
0
04.11.2023 09:00
Rad
11 : 0
BSK
04.11
14:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
1
04.11.2023 14:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
0 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
04.11
08:30
Rakovica
011
0
3
04.11.2023 08:30
Rakovica
0 : 3
011
04.11
12:30
┼Żarkovo 2000
Lokomotiva
3
0
04.11.2023 12:30
┼Żarkovo 2000
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
04.11
11:45
Šušnjar 1977
Crvenka
2
1
04.11.2023 11:45
Šušnjar 1977
2 : 1
Crvenka
04.11
13:00
Lider MGM
Trayal
0
1
04.11.2023 13:00
Lider MGM
0 : 1
Trayal
04.11
11:00
Meševo
Timok 1919
2
0
04.11.2023 11:00
Meševo
2 : 0
Timok 1919
04.11
13:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Mineralac
4
1
04.11.2023 13:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
4 : 1
Mineralac
04.11
14:00
Napredak
Radnik
6
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Napredak
6 : 0
Radnik
04.11
14:00
Napredak 1929
Mladost
7
2
04.11.2023 14:00
Napredak 1929
7 : 2
Mladost
04.11
14:00
LSK
Grani─Źar 1924
1
0
04.11.2023 14:00
LSK
1 : 0
Grani─Źar 1924
04.11
12:30
Dunav
Fruskogorac
8
0
04.11.2023 12:30
Dunav
8 : 0
Fruskogorac
04.11
14:00
Jadran
Sremac
5
1
04.11.2023 14:00
Jadran
5 : 1
Sremac
04.11
12:30
Trgova─Źki
Donji Srem 2015
1
1
04.11.2023 12:30
Trgova─Źki
1 : 1
Donji Srem 2015
04.11
11:00
Srem
Kupinovo
5
3
04.11.2023 11:00
Srem
5 : 3
Kupinovo
04.11
14:30
Vošini klinci
Sofeks
3
0
04.11.2023 14:30
Vošini klinci
3 : 0
Sofeks
04.11
10:00
Sloboda
Podrinje
7
0
04.11.2023 10:00
Sloboda
7 : 0
Podrinje
04.11
14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Derby 2015
2
1
04.11.2023 14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2 : 1
Derby 2015
04.11
13:00
Morava 1918
OFK 019
6
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Morava 1918
6 : 0
OFK 019
04.11
11:00
SFS Borac
Jedinstvo 1936
4
2
04.11.2023 11:00
SFS Borac
4 : 2
Jedinstvo 1936
04.11
10:00
Zlatar
Zlatibor
1
1
04.11.2023 10:00
Zlatar
1 : 1
Zlatibor
04.11
Kabel
Mladost
04.11.2023
Kabel
:
Mladost
04.11
Prof. Bolesnikov
RFK Novi Sad 1921
5
0
04.11.2023
Prof. Bolesnikov
5 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
04.11
OFK Jugovi─ç
Petrika
5
1
04.11.2023
OFK Jugovi─ç
5 : 1
Petrika
04.11
Srbobran
Borac
04.11.2023
Srbobran
:
Borac
04.11
TSK
Susek
0
12
04.11.2023
TSK
0 : 12
Susek
04.11
Derby 2015
OFK Sirig
04.11.2023
Derby 2015
:
OFK Sirig
04.11
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Proleter
04.11.2023
OFK Be─Źej 1918
:
Proleter
04.11
10:00
Arena Su
Derby 2015
1
4
04.11.2023 10:00
Arena Su
1 : 4
Derby 2015
04.11
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
OFK Ba─Źka
9
0
04.11.2023 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
9 : 0
OFK Ba─Źka
04.11
12:00
Vojvodina
Vošini klinci
5
0
04.11.2023 12:00
Vojvodina
5 : 0
Vošini klinci
04.11
10:00
Ravangrad 2018
TSC
1
1
04.11.2023 10:00
Ravangrad 2018
1 : 1
TSC
04.11
10:00
In─Ĺija
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
1
04.11.2023 10:00
In─Ĺija
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
04.11
09:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
GFK Sloven
0
1
04.11.2023 09:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
0 : 1
GFK Sloven
04.11
10:00
Petrika
Dinamo 1945
5
1
04.11.2023 10:00
Petrika
5 : 1
Dinamo 1945
04.11
11:00
Radni─Źki 1910
OFK Vršac
10
0
04.11.2023 11:00
Radni─Źki 1910
10 : 0
OFK Vršac
04.11
12:00
Novi Pazar
Titan
14
0
04.11.2023 12:00
Novi Pazar
14 : 0
Titan
04.11
10:00
Rudar
Sport Klub 99
1
3
04.11.2023 10:00
Rudar
1 : 3
Sport Klub 99
04.11
14:00
Sloboda (─î)
Javor Matis
5
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Sloboda (─î)
5 : 0
Javor Matis
04.11
12:00
Polimlje
Gau─Źosi
1
3
04.11.2023 12:00
Polimlje
1 : 3
Gau─Źosi
04.11
11:00
Takovo
GFK Sloboda
1
5
04.11.2023 11:00
Takovo
1 : 5
GFK Sloboda
04.11
11:00
Spartak 1976
Sloga (P)
1
0
04.11.2023 11:00
Spartak 1976
1 : 0
Sloga (P)
04.11
18:00
Metalac
Mladost
1
3
04.11.2023 18:00
Metalac
1 : 3
Mladost
04.11
11:00
Sloga (BB)
Borac 1926
0
3
04.11.2023 11:00
Sloga (BB)
0 : 3
Borac 1926
04.11
10:00
OFK Ose─Źina
Respekt
0
8
04.11.2023 10:00
OFK Ose─Źina
0 : 8
Respekt
04.11
10:00
Drina
Radni─Źki (V)
1
3
04.11.2023 10:00
Drina
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (V)
04.11
12:00
Loznica
SFU Fenix
5
1
04.11.2023 12:00
Loznica
5 : 1
SFU Fenix
04.11
12:30
Sunrise Šabac
Ma─Źva
1
3
04.11.2023 12:30
Sunrise Šabac
1 : 3
Ma─Źva
04.11
10:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
3
04.11.2023 10:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (Ub)
04.11
10:00
Petli─ç SD 2006
Šumadija 1903
7
0
04.11.2023 10:00
Petli─ç SD 2006
7 : 0
Šumadija 1903
04.11
12:00
Radni─Źki 1923
AF Duljaj
5
0
04.11.2023 12:00
Radni─Źki 1923
5 : 0
AF Duljaj
04.11
10:00
Sušica
Apolon 4
0
5
04.11.2023 10:00
Sušica
0 : 5
Apolon 4
04.11
11:00
Omladinac
Budu─çnost
1
3
04.11.2023 11:00
Omladinac
1 : 3
Budu─çnost
04.11
10:00
Zabre┼żje
Jedinstvo
2
7
04.11.2023 10:00
Zabre┼żje
2 : 7
Jedinstvo
04.11
09:30
Preporod
Subotica
8
0
04.11.2023 09:30
Preporod
8 : 0
Subotica
04.11
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
1
1
04.11.2023 11:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 1
Partizan
04.11
09:00
─îukari─Źki
Radni─Źki (NB)
4
1
04.11.2023 09:00
─îukari─Źki
4 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
04.11
11:45
Vo┼żdovac
OLE
2
3
04.11.2023 11:45
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 3
OLE
04.11
10:30
┼Żarkovo 2000
Rad
5
3
04.11.2023 10:30
┼Żarkovo 2000
5 : 3
Rad
04.11
09:30
Brodarac
OFK Beograd
0
3
04.11.2023 09:30
Brodarac
0 : 3
OFK Beograd
04.11
09:00
Teleoptik
Zemun
2
0
04.11.2023 09:00
Teleoptik
2 : 0
Zemun
04.11
Sušica
Gru┼ża
0
1
04.11.2023
Sušica
0 : 1
Gru┼ża
04.11
10:00
Arsenal 1930
Slavija
1
0
04.11.2023 10:00
Arsenal 1930
1 : 0
Slavija
04.11
Lokomotiva
Srbija
2
3
04.11.2023
Lokomotiva
2 : 3
Srbija
04.11
Zastava 1973
Radni─Źki 1923
1
10
04.11.2023
Zastava 1973
1 : 10
Radni─Źki 1923
04.11
Morava (VP)
Stanovo 1941
2
1
04.11.2023
Morava (VP)
2 : 1
Stanovo 1941
04.11
Banatul
OFK Vršac
2
3
04.11.2023
Banatul
2 : 3
OFK Vršac
04.11
Inviktus 2020
Potporanj
3
0
04.11.2023
Inviktus 2020
3 : 0
Potporanj
04.11
Polet
Ratar
9
0
04.11.2023
Polet
9 : 0
Ratar
04.11
Kristal 2018
Partizan
2
4
04.11.2023
Kristal 2018
2 : 4
Partizan
04.11
10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
Integral
8
0
04.11.2023 10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
8 : 0
Integral
04.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Zvi┼żd
1
0
04.11.2023 13:00
Obili─ç
1 : 0
Zvi┼żd
04.11
10:00
Napredak Simi─çevo
VGSK
2
2
04.11.2023 10:00
Napredak Simi─çevo
2 : 2
VGSK
04.11
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Omladinac
3
4
04.11.2023 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 4
Omladinac
04.11
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Mladost 1948
9
0
04.11.2023 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
9 : 0
Mladost 1948
04.11
10:00
Mladi radnik 1940
Napredak
1
11
04.11.2023 10:00
Mladi radnik 1940
1