XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
343 utakmica za dan Subota, 9 Mart 2024


Fudbal

09.03
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
2
2
09.03.2024 17:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 2
Partizan
09.03
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (N)
3
2
09.03.2024 19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 2
Radni─Źki (N)
09.03
15:00
Dunav
Meševo
2
3
09.03.2024 15:00
Dunav
2 : 3
Meševo
09.03
15:00
GFK Jagodina
Radni─Źki (S)
2
1
09.03.2024 15:00
GFK Jagodina
2 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
09.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo 1936
2
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo 1936
09.03
15:00
P─Źinja
Budu─çnost (P)
1
1
09.03.2024 15:00
P─Źinja
1 : 1
Budu─çnost (P)
09.03
14:30
OFK Ba─Źka
Borac (Š)
1
2
09.03.2024 14:30
OFK Ba─Źka
1 : 2
Borac (Š)
09.03
14:30
OFK Kikinda
Be─Źej 1918
0
0
09.03.2024 14:30
OFK Kikinda
0 : 0
Be─Źej 1918
09.03
14:30
GFK Sloven
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
2
09.03.2024 14:30
GFK Sloven
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
09.03
14:30
Naftagas
Hajduk 1912
2
2
09.03.2024 14:30
Naftagas
2 : 2
Hajduk 1912
09.03
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Jedinstvo
0
1
09.03.2024 11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
09.03
11:00
Teleoptik
Brodarac
1
3
09.03.2024 11:00
Teleoptik
1 : 3
Brodarac
09.03
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Rad
4
0
09.03.2024 10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
4 : 0
Rad
09.03
14:30
Radni─Źki
Torlak
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Radni─Źki
2 : 1
Torlak
09.03
14:30
Zemun
Budu─çnost
2
2
09.03.2024 14:30
Zemun
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
09.03
14:30
Sloboda
Sloga
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Sloboda
2 : 1
Sloga
09.03
14:30
Mladost
Hajduk (B)
3
2
09.03.2024 14:30
Mladost
3 : 2
Hajduk (B)
09.03
14:30
OFK Vrbas
Sloga
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30
OFK Vrbas
1 : 1
Sloga
09.03
14:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
2
2
09.03.2024 14:30
Ba─Źka 1901
2 : 2
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
09.03
14:30
Bajša
Preporod
5
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Bajša
5 : 1
Preporod
09.03
14:30
OFK Mladost APA
Radni─Źki 1905
2
0
09.03.2024 14:30
OFK Mladost APA
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1905
09.03
14:30
Ravangrad 2018
Obili─ç
0
3
09.03.2024 14:30
Ravangrad 2018
0 : 3
Obili─ç
09.03
14:30
Kozara
Rusanda
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30
Kozara
1 : 0
Rusanda
09.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30
Budu─çnost
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
09.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Crvena zvezda
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Jedinstvo (V)
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
09.03
14:30
OFK Proleter
Sloboda
0
0
09.03.2024 14:30
OFK Proleter
0 : 0
Sloboda
09.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Begej
0
2
09.03.2024 14:30
Radni─Źki (K)
0 : 2
Begej
09.03
15:00
Gra─Źanica
Radan
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Gra─Źanica
0 : 1
Radan
09.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Mineralac
3
2
09.03.2024 15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
3 : 2
Mineralac
09.03
15:00
Nebeski Andjeli
OFK Topli─Źanin
4
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Nebeski Andjeli
4 : 0
OFK Topli─Źanin
09.03
15:00
Mladost 1959
SFK Morava
0
8
09.03.2024 15:00
Mladost 1959
0 : 8
SFK Morava
09.03
15:00
Pusta Reka
Svetlost
1
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Pusta Reka
1 : 0
Svetlost
09.03
15:00
OFK Napredak 1929
OFK Niš
2
0
09.03.2024 15:00
OFK Napredak 1929
2 : 0
OFK Niš
09.03
15:00
OFK Knjaz
Branik
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00
OFK Knjaz
0 : 1
Branik
09.03
15:00
Trebi─Ź
Lu┼żnica
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Trebi─Ź
0 : 1
Lu┼żnica
09.03
15:00
Juhor
Kušiljevo
0
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Juhor
0 : 0
Kušiljevo
09.03
15:00
Blagotin
OFK Lugomir
3
4
09.03.2024 15:00
Blagotin
3 : 4
OFK Lugomir
09.03
15:00
Leva─Ź
Orlovi
0
7
09.03.2024 15:00
Leva─Ź
0 : 7
Orlovi
09.03
15:00
Trstenik PPT
Sloga
1
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Trstenik PPT
1 : 0
Sloga
09.03
15:00
Mladi borac
Mladost
0
3
09.03.2024 15:00
Mladi borac
0 : 3
Mladost
09.03
15:00
Temni─ç 1924
Morava 1918
0
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Temni─ç 1924
0 : 0
Morava 1918
09.03
17:00
OFK Budu─çnost
OFK Mladenovac
2
0
09.03.2024 17:00
OFK Budu─çnost
2 : 0
OFK Mladenovac
09.03
14:32
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
Bole─Ź
4
1
09.03.2024 14:32
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
4 : 1
Bole─Ź
09.03
14:30
─îSK Pivara
┼ŻAK
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30
─îSK Pivara
1 : 1
┼ŻAK
09.03
14:30
Crvenka
Budu─çnost (G)
0
2
09.03.2024 14:30
Crvenka
0 : 2
Budu─çnost (G)
09.03
14:30
Krila Krajine
Lipar
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30
Krila Krajine
1 : 0
Lipar
09.03
15:00
Omladinac
Proleter 1951
3
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Proleter 1951
09.03
15:00
Šajkaš 1908
Crvena zvezda
4
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Šajkaš 1908
4 : 1
Crvena zvezda
09.03
14:30
Crvena zvezda
Dolovo
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Dolovo
09.03
15:00
Delija
Mladost
1
3
09.03.2024 15:00
Delija
1 : 3
Mladost
09.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Banat (─î)
5
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 1
Banat (─î)
09.03
14:30
Njegoš
Napredak
0
2
09.03.2024 14:30
Njegoš
0 : 2
Napredak
09.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Udarnik Višnjevac
0
3
09.03.2024 14:30
Budu─çnost
0 : 3
Udarnik Višnjevac
09.03
14:30
Tomislavci
Proleter
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Tomislavci
2 : 1
Proleter
09.03
14:30
Senta
─îoka
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Senta
2 : 1
─îoka
09.03
14:30
Vinogradar
Srbobran
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Vinogradar
1 : 1
Srbobran
09.03
14:30
Podrinje
Partizan
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30
Podrinje
1 : 0
Partizan
09.03
14:30
Sremac (D)
Napredak
2
0
09.03.2024 14:30
Sremac (D)
2 : 0
Napredak
09.03
15:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
Ma─Źkovac
3
1
09.03.2024 15:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
3 : 1
Ma─Źkovac
09.03
20:00
Trnava
┼ŻSK
4
1
09.03.2024 20:00
Trnava
4 : 1
┼ŻSK
09.03
15:00
Šarbanovac
Nemetali
5
4
09.03.2024 15:00
Šarbanovac
5 : 4
Nemetali
09.03
15:00
Krivelj
Mala Vrbica
2
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Krivelj
2 : 1
Mala Vrbica
09.03
15:00
Rudna Glava
Sloga
2
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Rudna Glava
2 : 1
Sloga
09.03
15:00
Borac 1950
Budu─çnost (M)
1
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Borac 1950
1 : 1
Budu─çnost (M)
09.03
14:30
Slatina
Morava
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Slatina
2 : 1
Morava
09.03
14:30
Zvi┼żd
Rudar Kostolac
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30
Zvi┼żd
1 : 0
Rudar Kostolac
09.03
14:30
Jasenovac
Krilaš
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Jasenovac
2 : 1
Krilaš
09.03
14:30
Beograd Karaburma
Siti Sport Klub
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Beograd Karaburma
1 : 1
Siti Sport Klub
09.03
15:00
BSK
Radni─Źki 1946
2
0
09.03.2024 15:00
BSK
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1946
09.03
15:00
Rgotina
Hajduk
5
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Rgotina
5 : 1
Hajduk
09.03
15:00
Kosovo
Malinik
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Kosovo
0 : 1
Malinik
09.03
15:00
Grani─Źar
Omladinac
3
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Grani─Źar
3 : 0
Omladinac
09.03
15:00
Taskovi─çi
Malošište
1
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Taskovi─çi
1 : 1
Malošište
09.03
15:00
Arbanasce
Naisus 1977
1
2
09.03.2024 15:00
Arbanasce
1 : 2
Naisus 1977
09.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
OFK Morava
2
0
09.03.2024 14:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
OFK Morava
09.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (Z)
Gu─Źevo 1929
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Jedinstvo (Z)
1 : 1
Gu─Źevo 1929
09.03
14:00
Crnokosa
Sloga
5
1
09.03.2024 14:00
Crnokosa
5 : 1
Sloga
09.03
15:00
Mladost (MB)
Krivanj
1
3
09.03.2024 15:00
Mladost (MB)
1 : 3
Krivanj
09.03
15:00
Naša Zvezda
Borac (V)
6
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Naša Zvezda
6 : 0
Borac (V)
09.03
15:00
Vojvodina
OFK Stari Grad
0
2
09.03.2024 15:00
Vojvodina
0 : 2
OFK Stari Grad
09.03
15:00
Stari Trstenik
Mladost (DK)
2
2
09.03.2024 15:00
Stari Trstenik
2 : 2
Mladost (DK)
09.03
15:00
Jezero 2017
Vinogradar
6
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Jezero 2017
6 : 1
Vinogradar
09.03
15:00
Poljoprivrednik
Beli Orlovi
1
2
09.03.2024 15:00
Poljoprivrednik
1 : 2
Beli Orlovi
09.03
14:30
Borac
Terekveš
7
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Borac
7 : 1
Terekveš
09.03
14:30
Kordun
Dinamo 1923
0
3
09.03.2024 14:30
Kordun
0 : 3
Dinamo 1923
09.03
15:00
Rekreativo
Posavina
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Rekreativo
0 : 1
Posavina
09.03
15:00
Pobednik
Budu─çnost
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Pobednik
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
09.03
15:00
Osaonica
Šumadinac
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Osaonica
0 : 1
Šumadinac
09.03
15:00
OFK Dragoševac
Ursule
1
2
09.03.2024 15:00
OFK Dragoševac
1 : 2
Ursule
09.03
15:00
Borac (NS)
┼Żelezni─Źar NS
3
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Borac (NS)
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar NS
09.03
15:00
Sofeks
Hajduk (G)
3
2
09.03.2024 15:00
Sofeks
3 : 2
Hajduk (G)
09.03
14:30
OFK Pomoravlje
Mladi borac
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30
OFK Pomoravlje
1 : 0
Mladi borac
09.03
15:00
Javor
Istok 63
3
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Javor
3 : 1
Istok 63
09.03
15:00
Beljanica
Pomoravlje
3
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Beljanica
3 : 0
Pomoravlje
09.03
10:00
Milutinac
Velika Moštanica
0
2
09.03.2024 10:00
Milutinac
0 : 2
Velika Moštanica
09.03
14:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
Borac 1923
3
1
09.03.2024 14:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
3 : 1
Borac 1923
09.03
14:30
Zmaj Novi grad
Rekreativo 011
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Zmaj Novi grad
1 : 1
Rekreativo 011
09.03
14:30
Kelebijska šuma
Elektrovojvodina
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30
Kelebijska šuma
2 : 1
Elektrovojvodina
09.03
15:00
Pepeljevac 1947
BSK
1
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Pepeljevac 1947
1 : 1
BSK
09.03
18:30
Sarajevo
Igman
2
2
09.03.2024 18:30
Sarajevo
2 : 2
Igman
09.03
13:00
Široki Brijeg
Sloga
0
1
09.03.2024 13:00
Široki Brijeg
0 : 1
Sloga
09.03
16:00
GOŠK
Posušje
1
1
09.03.2024 16:00
GOŠK
1 : 1
Posušje
09.03
14:00
Romanija
Sloboda
1
1
09.03.2024 14:00
Romanija
1 : 1
Sloboda
09.03
14:00
Vele┼ż
Rudar Prijedor
0
5
09.03.2024 14:00
Vele┼ż
0 : 5
Rudar Prijedor
09.03
14:00
Ljubi─ç
Slavija
2
0
09.03.2024 14:00
Ljubi─ç
2 : 0
Slavija
09.03
14:00
Radnik
Modri─Źa
2
0
09.03.2024 14:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Modri─Źa
09.03
14:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Kozara
2
0
09.03.2024 14:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2 : 0
Kozara
09.03
16:30
Sutjeska
Borac
0
1
09.03.2024 16:30
Sutjeska
0 : 1
Borac
09.03
14:00
Famos
Leotar
2
0
09.03.2024 14:00
Famos
2 : 0
Leotar
09.03
14:00
BSK
Laktaši
1
0
09.03.2024 14:00
BSK
1 : 0
Laktaši
09.03
18:00
Mornar
Jedinstvo
0
0
09.03.2024 18:00
Mornar
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
09.03
14:00
OFK Petrovac
Sutjeska
1
2
09.03.2024 14:00
OFK Petrovac
1 : 2
Sutjeska
09.03
15:00
Mladost DG
Jezero
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Mladost DG
0 : 1
Jezero
09.03
18:00
De─Źi─ç
Rudar
3
1
09.03.2024 18:00
De─Źi─ç
3 : 1
Rudar
09.03
16:15
Cádiz
Atl├ętico Madrid
2
0
09.03.2024 16:15
Cádiz
2 : 0
Atl├ętico Madrid
09.03
21:00
Girona
Osasuna
2
0
09.03.2024 21:00
Girona
2 : 0
Osasuna
09.03
18:30
Granada
Real Sociedad
2
3
09.03.2024 18:30
Granada
2 : 3
Real Sociedad
09.03
14:00
Valencia
Getafe
1
0
09.03.2024 14:00
Valencia
1 : 0
Getafe
09.03
21:00
Lens
Stade Brestois 29
1
0
09.03.2024 21:00
Lens
1 : 0
Stade Brestois 29
09.03
17:00
Lorient
Olympique Lyonnais
0
2
09.03.2024 17:00
Lorient
0 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
09.03
18:30
Arsenal
Brentford
2
1
09.03.2024 18:30
Arsenal
2 : 1
Brentford
09.03
16:00
Bournemouth
Sheffield United
2
2
09.03.2024 16:00
Bournemouth
2 : 2
Sheffield United
09.03
16:00
Crystal Palace
Luton Town
1
1
09.03.2024 16:00
Crystal Palace
1 : 1
Luton Town
09.03
13:30
Manchester United
Everton
2
0
09.03.2024 13:30
Manchester United
2 : 0
Everton
09.03
16:00
Wolverhampton
Fulham
2
1
09.03.2024 16:00
Wolverhampton
2 : 1
Fulham
09.03
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
K├Âln
3
3
09.03.2024 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
3 : 3
K├Âln
09.03
15:30
Augsburg
Heidenheim
1
0
09.03.2024 15:30
Augsburg
1 : 0
Heidenheim
09.03
15:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
Mainz 05
8
1
09.03.2024 15:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
8 : 1
Mainz 05
09.03
15:30
RB Leipzig
Darmstadt 98
2
0
09.03.2024 15:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 0
Darmstadt 98
09.03
18:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund
1
2
09.03.2024 18:30
Werder Bremen
1 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
09.03
18:00
Bologna
Inter
0
1
09.03.2024 18:00
Bologna
0 : 1
Inter
09.03
15:00
Cagliari
Salernitana
4
2
09.03.2024 15:00
Cagliari
4 : 2
Salernitana
09.03
20:45
Genoa
Monza
2
3
09.03.2024 20:45
Genoa
2 : 3
Monza
09.03
15:00
Sassuolo
Frosinone
1
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Sassuolo
1 : 0
Frosinone
09.03
15:00
Mašinac
Crvena zvezda
0
3
09.03.2024 15:00
Mašinac
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
09.03
14:00
Radni─Źki 1923
TSC
1
0
09.03.2024 14:00
Radni─Źki 1923
1 : 0
TSC
09.03
14:30
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
Prave Dame
3
0
09.03.2024 14:30
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
3 : 0
Prave Dame
09.03
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Mladost (L)
3
4
09.03.2024 13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
3 : 4
Mladost (L)
09.03
10:54
─îukari─Źki
Zemun
7
0
09.03.2024 10:54
─îukari─Źki
7 : 0
Zemun
09.03
11:00
IMT
Radni─Źki (NB)
3
1
09.03.2024 11:00
IMT
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
09.03
10:30
ODR
OFK Vršac
1
1
09.03.2024 10:30
ODR
1 : 1
OFK Vršac
09.03
12:00
Derby 2015
TSC
0
4
09.03.2024 12:00
Derby 2015
0 : 4
TSC
09.03
14:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Kabel
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 1
Kabel
09.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Petrika
1
2
09.03.2024 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 2
Petrika
09.03
12:30
Borac 1926
Javor Matis
1
0
09.03.2024 12:30
Borac 1926
1 : 0
Javor Matis
09.03
11:00
Sloga (P)
Smederevo 1924
1
3
09.03.2024 11:00
Sloga (P)
1 : 3
Smederevo 1924
09.03
13:00
Ma─Źva
FAP
3
0
09.03.2024 13:00
Ma─Źva
3 : 0
FAP
09.03
13:30
Sloga (K)
Metalac
2
4
09.03.2024 13:30
Sloga (K)
2 : 4
Metalac
09.03
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Šumadija 1903
2
1
09.03.2024 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
2 : 1
Šumadija 1903
09.03
11:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Lokomotiva
0
4
09.03.2024 11:00
BSK Bor─Źa
0 : 4
Lokomotiva
09.03
09:30
Kolubara
Studentski Grad
1
0
09.03.2024 09:30
Kolubara
1 : 0
Studentski Grad
09.03
12:00
011
BASK TEK
1
0
09.03.2024 12:00
011
1 : 0
BASK TEK
09.03
13:00
OFK Beograd
Brodarac
7
0
09.03.2024 13:00
OFK Beograd
7 : 0
Brodarac
09.03
10:00
Zvezdara
Beograd Karaburma
0
1
09.03.2024 10:00
Zvezdara
0 : 1
Beograd Karaburma
09.03
10:00
Omladinac
┼Żeleznik 1930
2
1
09.03.2024 10:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
┼Żeleznik 1930
09.03
11:00
Napredak
Torlak
0
3
09.03.2024 11:00
Napredak
0 : 3
Torlak
09.03
08:45
Radni─Źki (NB)
Jedinstvo
8
0
09.03.2024 08:45
Radni─Źki (NB)
8 : 0
Jedinstvo
09.03
15:00
IMT
OFK Budu─çnost
14
0
09.03.2024 15:00
IMT
14 : 0
OFK Budu─çnost
09.03
Cement
Mladost
09.03.2024
Cement
:
Mladost
09.03
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Borac
09.03.2024
OFK Be─Źej 1918
:
Borac
09.03
15:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Mladost (L)
1
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Radni─Źki 1923
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
09.03
13:00
ODR
Spartak ┼ŻK
0
0
09.03.2024 13:00
ODR
0 : 0
Spartak ┼ŻK
09.03
12:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Petrika
2
5
09.03.2024 12:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
2 : 5
Petrika
09.03
10:00
Borac 1926
Apolon 2018
2
1
09.03.2024 10:00
Borac 1926
2 : 1
Apolon 2018
09.03
15:00
Sloga (P)
Novi Pazar
1
3
09.03.2024 15:00
Sloga (P)
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
09.03
15:00
Ma─Źva
FAP
6
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Ma─Źva
6 : 0
FAP
09.03
11:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Savacijum
2
1
09.03.2024 11:00
Mladi radnik 1926
2 : 1
Savacijum
09.03
11:00
Sloga (K)
Metalac
2
3
09.03.2024 11:00
Sloga (K)
2 : 3
Metalac
09.03
11:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Sušica
3
1
09.03.2024 11:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
3 : 1
Sušica
09.03
13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Apolon 4
0
4
09.03.2024 13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 : 4
Apolon 4
09.03
10:00
Borac
Vrelo Sport
1
2
09.03.2024 10:00
Borac
1 : 2
Vrelo Sport
09.03
12:00
Lipolist
Ma─Źva
0
14
09.03.2024 12:00
Lipolist
0 : 14
Ma─Źva
09.03
14:00
OFK Senjak
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
2
09.03.2024 14:00
OFK Senjak
4 : 2
┼Żelezni─Źar
09.03
12:00
Sunrise Šabac
Radni─Źki (V)
1
0
09.03.2024 12:00
Sunrise Šabac
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (V)
09.03
13:00
Loznica
Cer
7
0
09.03.2024 13:00
Loznica
7 : 0
Cer
09.03
10:00
011
BSK
12
1
09.03.2024 10:00
011
12 : 1
BSK
09.03
15:30
Rakovica
IMT
2
5
09.03.2024 15:30
Rakovica
2 : 5
IMT
09.03
13:15
Radni─Źki (NB)
OFK Beograd
2
1
09.03.2024 13:15
Radni─Źki (NB)
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
09.03
14:30
Prva Iskra
Kolubara
3
0
09.03.2024 14:30
Prva Iskra
3 : 0
Kolubara
09.03
13:30
Trayal
Filip Filipovi─ç
5
2
09.03.2024 13:30
Trayal
5 : 2
Filip Filipovi─ç
09.03
14:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Real Niš
2
6
09.03.2024 14:00
Radni─Źki (P)
2 : 6
Real Niš
09.03
11:06
Napredak
Budu─çnost
3
0
09.03.2024 11:06
Napredak
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
09.03
Polimlje
Sevojno
09.03.2024
Polimlje
:
Sevojno
09.03
10:00
Kabel
OFK Jugovi─ç
4
1
09.03.2024 10:00
Kabel
4 : 1
OFK Jugovi─ç
09.03
10:00
Susek
OFK Sirig
4
3
09.03.2024 10:00
Susek
4 : 3
OFK Sirig
09.03
11:00
Sport Klub 99
Apolon 2018
2
3
09.03.2024 11:00
Sport Klub 99
2 : 3
Apolon 2018
09.03
15:00
RSK
Radni─Źki 1923
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00
RSK
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
09.03
10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
CFK
6
2
09.03.2024 10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
6 : 2
CFK
09.03
14:00
TSC
RFK Novi Sad 1921
8
2
09.03.2024 14:00
TSC
8 : 2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
09.03
11:00
Ravangrad 2018
Vošini klinci
0
0
09.03.2024 11:00
Ravangrad 2018
0 : 0
Vošini klinci
09.03
13:00
Vojvodina
Kabel
3
0
09.03.2024 13:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Kabel
09.03
10:00
Dinamo 1945
In─Ĺija
2
0
09.03.2024 10:00
Dinamo 1945
2 : 0
In─Ĺija
09.03
14:00
OFK Vršac
GFK Sloven
2
1
09.03.2024 14:00
OFK Vršac
2 : 1
GFK Sloven
09.03
11:00
Radni─Źki 1910
Sporto 023
3
1
09.03.2024 11:00
Radni─Źki 1910
3 : 1
Sporto 023
09.03
10:00
OFK Senjak
POFK Savacium
0
2
09.03.2024 10:00
OFK Senjak
0 : 2
POFK Savacium
09.03
15:00
Loznica
Drina
9
0
09.03.2024 15:00
Loznica
9 : 0
Drina
09.03
10:00
─îukari─Źki
RFK Grafi─Źar
0
0
09.03.2024 10:00
─îukari─Źki
0 : 0
RFK Grafi─Źar
09.03
14:00
011
┼Żarkovo 2000
2
3
09.03.2024 14:00
011
2 : 3
┼Żarkovo 2000
09.03
11:15
Radni─Źki (NB)
Teleoptik
1
8
09.03.2024 11:15
Radni─Źki (NB)
1 : 8
Teleoptik
09.03
09:00
OLE
Zemun
3
2
09.03.2024 09:00
OLE
3 : 2
Zemun
09.03
10:00
Car Konstantin
Radnik
1
1
09.03.2024 10:00
Car Konstantin
1 : 1
Radnik
09.03
11:00
Lider MGM
Mineralac
8
1
09.03.2024 11:00
Lider MGM
8 : 1
Mineralac
09.03
12:53
Nacional
Filip Filipovi─ç
1
3
09.03.2024 12:53
Nacional
1 : 3
Filip Filipovi─ç
09.03
10:00
OFK Šampion 2014
Real
1
5
09.03.2024 10:00
OFK Šampion 2014
1 : 5
Real
09.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Radni─Źki (N)
0
5
09.03.2024 10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
0 : 5
Radni─Źki (N)

Košarka

09.03
18:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Budu─çnost VOLI
72
80
09.03.2024 18:00
Cedevita Olimpija
72 : 80
Budu─çnost VOLI
09.03
19:30
Sloga
OKK Beograd
82
70
09.03.2024 19:30
Sloga
82 : 70
OKK Beograd
09.03
18:00
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
Zdravlje Leskovac
92
61
09.03.2024 18:00
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
92 : 61
Zdravlje Leskovac
09.03
18:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Mladost MaxBet
79
70
09.03.2024 18:00
SPD Radni─Źki
79 : 70
Mladost MaxBet
09.03
19:30
Sloboda
Vojvodina mts
74
81
09.03.2024 19:30
Sloboda
74 : 81
Vojvodina mts
09.03
19:00
Joker
Spartak
80
84
09.03.2024 19:00
Joker
80 : 84
Spartak
09.03
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Vršac
85
94
09.03.2024 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
85 : 94
Vršac
09.03
18:30
Tamiš
Metalac
97
95
09.03.2024 18:30
Tamiš
97 : 95
Metalac
09.03
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Dynamic BalkanBet
82
76
09.03.2024 18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
82 : 76
Dynamic BalkanBet
09.03
19:30
Pirot
Hercegovac
85
94
09.03.2024 19:30
Pirot
85 : 94
Hercegovac
09.03
15:00
Borac Zemun
Bor Rtb
107
72
09.03.2024 15:00
Borac Zemun
107 : 72
Bor Rtb
09.03
19:00
Dunav
Kolubara LA 2003
80
88
09.03.2024 19:00
Dunav
80 : 88
Kolubara LA 2003
09.03
18:00
Beko
BKK Radni─Źki
78
89
09.03.2024 18:00
Beko
78 : 89
BKK Radni─Źki
09.03
14:00
Radnik
Mladost (SP)
76
83
09.03.2024 14:00
Radnik
76 : 83
Mladost (SP)
09.03
16:30
Ratnici
Knja┼żevac 1950
94
75
09.03.2024 16:30
Ratnici
94 : 75
Knja┼żevac 1950
09.03
13:30
Borac 016
OKK Junior
87
64
09.03.2024 13:30
Borac 016
87 : 64
OKK Junior
09.03
19:00
Napredak
Bin
61
76
09.03.2024 19:00
Napredak
61 : 76
Bin
09.03
13:30
Konstantin
Niš
84
82
09.03.2024 13:30
Konstantin
84 : 82
Niš
09.03
18:00
Breg 013
Srem
91
88
09.03.2024 18:00
Breg 013
91 : 88
Srem
09.03
20:00
Akademik
Topola
90
72
09.03.2024 20:00
Akademik
90 : 72
Topola
09.03
I Came To Play
Nova Pazova
09.03.2024
I Came To Play
:
Nova Pazova
09.03
19:30
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Dunav 2014
79
85
09.03.2024 19:30
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
79 : 85
Dunav 2014
09.03
16:30
Cerak
Zvezdara
54
68
09.03.2024 16:30
Cerak
54 : 68
Zvezdara
09.03
11:20
Astra
ABBA
75
66
09.03.2024 11:20
Astra
75 : 66
ABBA
09.03
20:20
Barajevo Bambi
Gro-Basket
94
56
09.03.2024 20:20
Barajevo Bambi
94 : 56
Gro-Basket
09.03
16:00
Hisar
OKK Sokobanja
80
58
09.03.2024 16:00
Hisar
80 : 58
OKK Sokobanja
09.03
20:00
Pusta Reka
Mladost Vesna
85
74
09.03.2024 20:00
Pusta Reka
85 : 74
Mladost Vesna
09.03
20:30
Svrljig
Play off
93
52
09.03.2024 20:30
Svrljig
93 : 52
Play off
09.03
16:00
Jastrebac
Rtanj
82
57
09.03.2024 16:00
Jastrebac
82 : 57
Rtanj
09.03
16:00
OKK Vlasotince
Actavis Academy
71
52
09.03.2024 16:00
OKK Vlasotince
71 : 52
Actavis Academy
09.03
17:00
Vojvodina 021
Duga
75
59
09.03.2024 17:00
Vojvodina 021
75 : 59
Duga
09.03
17:00
Vrbas
Mega MIS
50
98
09.03.2024 17:00
Vrbas
50 : 98
Mega MIS
09.03
16:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Sloga Maya Consulting
94
66
09.03.2024 16:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
94 : 66
Sloga Maya Consulting
09.03
16:30
Kraljevo
Student
80
51
09.03.2024 16:30
Kraljevo
80 : 51
Student
09.03
18:00
Proleter 023
─îA basket
90
71
09.03.2024 18:00
Proleter 023
90 : 71
─îA basket
09.03
Vršac
Ljubovija
0
20
09.03.2024
Vršac
0 : 20
Ljubovija
09.03
21:00
Rudar 1903
Radni─Źki (B)
68
64
09.03.2024 21:00
Rudar 1903
68 : 64
Radni─Źki (B)
09.03
18:30
Karaburma
Para─çin
87
54
09.03.2024 18:30
Karaburma
87 : 54
Para─çin
09.03
20:30
Nibak
Bagdala
75
43
09.03.2024 20:30
Nibak
75 : 43
Bagdala
09.03
14:30
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
91
72
09.03.2024 14:30
Partizan
91 : 72
Crvena zvezda
09.03
12:30
Sloga
Borac Mozzart
09.03.2024 12:30
Sloga
:
Borac Mozzart
09.03
12:30
Zemun
Niš
97
76
09.03.2024 12:30
Zemun
97 : 76
Niš
09.03
14:30
Vojvodina mts
Mega MIS
82
102
09.03.2024 14:30
Vojvodina mts
82 : 102
Mega MIS
09.03
Crvena zvezda mts
Srem
09.03.2024
Crvena zvezda mts
:
Srem
09.03
16:00
Temni─ç
Kraljevo
58
71
09.03.2024 16:00
Temni─ç
58 : 71
Kraljevo
09.03
Vojvodina 021
Art Basket
09.03.2024
Vojvodina 021
:
Art Basket
09.03
10:30
SPD Radni─Źki
Sloga
56
88
09.03.2024 10:30
SPD Radni─Źki
56 : 88
Sloga
09.03
14:30
Kora─ç Akademija 011
Ras
64
79
09.03.2024 14:30
Kora─ç Akademija 011
64 : 79
Ras

Odbojka

09.03
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
3
2
09.03.2024 19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
09.03
18:00
Niš
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
3
09.03.2024 18:00
Niš
0 : 3
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
09.03
18:00
Mladi radnik
Spartak (S)
3
0
09.03.2024 18:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
09.03
19:00
Dunav Volley
Novi Pazar
2
3
09.03.2024 19:00
Dunav Volley
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
09.03
19:00
Dubo─Źica
Novi Sad
3
1
09.03.2024 19:00
Dubo─Źica
3 : 1
Novi Sad
09.03
20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladenovac
3
1
09.03.2024 20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 1
Mladenovac
09.03
20:00
VGSK
Topli─Źanin
3
0
09.03.2024 20:00
VGSK
3 : 0
Topli─Źanin
09.03
19:00
Stra┼żilovo
Banat
3
0
09.03.2024 19:00
Stra┼żilovo
3 : 0
Banat
09.03
20:00
Sloven
Vojvodina 2
3
1
09.03.2024 20:00
Sloven
3 : 1
Vojvodina 2
09.03
20:00
Partizan
Kikinda
1
3
09.03.2024 20:00
Partizan
1 : 3
Kikinda
09.03
19:00
Kulpin
Proleter
3
0
09.03.2024 19:00
Kulpin
3 : 0
Proleter
09.03
18:00
Futog
Ba─Źka Palanka
3
2
09.03.2024 18:00
Futog
3 : 2
Ba─Źka Palanka
09.03
13:00
Stra┼żilovo 2
Borac 2
3
0
09.03.2024 13:00
Stra┼żilovo 2
3 : 0
Borac 2
09.03
15:30
Sombor
Magli─ç 1953
3
0
09.03.2024 15:30
Sombor
3 : 0
Magli─ç 1953
09.03
18:00
Vrbas
Mladost
2
3
09.03.2024 18:00
Vrbas
2 : 3
Mladost
09.03
16:00
Volejbor-Tim
Ozren
0
3
09.03.2024 16:00
Volejbor-Tim
0 : 3
Ozren
09.03
18:00
Knja┼żevac
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
09.03.2024 18:00
Knja┼żevac
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
09.03
17:00
Partizan EFBET
Omladinac
3
0
09.03.2024 17:00
Partizan EFBET
3 : 0
Omladinac
09.03
18:00
Ub
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
09.03.2024 18:00
Ub
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
09.03
19:00
TENT
Srem
3
1
09.03.2024 19:00
TENT
3 : 1
Srem
09.03
18:30
In─Ĺija
Klek
3
0
09.03.2024 18:30
In─Ĺija
3 : 0
Klek
09.03
20:00
Crno Bele 011
Novi Sad
1
3
09.03.2024 20:00
Crno Bele 011
1 : 3
Novi Sad
09.03
16:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Student
3
0
09.03.2024 16:00
Jedinstvo (U)
3 : 0
Student
09.03
18:00
Takovo
Beograd
0
3
09.03.2024 18:00
Takovo
0 : 3
Beograd
09.03
13:00
Napredak 037
Desetka
0
3
09.03.2024 13:00
Napredak 037
0 : 3
Desetka
09.03
14:30
Lotus
Novi Pazar
1
3
09.03.2024 14:30
Lotus
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
09.03
12:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Mokra Gora
3
0
09.03.2024 12:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Mokra Gora
09.03
18:00
Tara
Trendtex
1
3
09.03.2024 18:00
Tara
1 : 3
Trendtex
09.03
19:30
Gimnazijalac
Tehni─Źar
3
0
09.03.2024 19:30
Gimnazijalac
3 : 0
Tehni─Źar
09.03
15:00
Volley Stars
Omladinac 2
3
1
09.03.2024 15:00
Volley Stars
3 : 1
Omladinac 2
09.03
14:00
Odbojka 013
Dunav Volej
3
0
09.03.2024 14:00
Odbojka 013
3 : 0
Dunav Volej
09.03
TENT 2
Obili─ç
3
0
09.03.2024
TENT 2
3 : 0
Obili─ç
09.03
Srbijanka 014
Kolubara
1
3
09.03.2024
Srbijanka 014
1 : 3
Kolubara
09.03
Sme─Ź 5
Lazarevac
0
3
09.03.2024
Sme─Ź 5
0 : 3
Lazarevac
09.03
Crnjanski
Smederevo
1
3
09.03.2024
Crnjanski
1 : 3
Smederevo
09.03
Ub 2
Spartak
3
1
09.03.2024
Ub 2
3 : 1
Spartak
09.03
Šumadija
Radni─Źki
3
0
09.03.2024
Šumadija
3 : 0
Radni─Źki
09.03
18:00
Maks
Ruma
0
3
09.03.2024 18:00
Maks
0 : 3
Ruma
09.03
16:00
Bavanište
Klek Srbijašume 2
3
0
09.03.2024 16:00
Bavanište
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume 2
09.03
20:00
Bagljaš 023
Krajišnik
3
0
09.03.2024 20:00
Bagljaš 023
3 : 0
Krajišnik
09.03
Pirosi
Student
3
0
09.03.2024
Pirosi
3 : 0
Student
09.03
Stampedo
Pirot
3
0
09.03.2024
Stampedo
3 : 0
Pirot
09.03
Caribrod
PIN
1
3
09.03.2024
Caribrod
1 : 3
PIN
09.03
Banjica
Milenijum
2
3
09.03.2024
Banjica
2 : 3
Milenijum
09.03
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Viner
3
1
09.03.2024 17:00
Hajduk Veljko
3 : 1
Viner
09.03
20:30
Roda
AS
0
3
09.03.2024 20:30
Roda
0 : 3
AS
09.03
12:30
Sterija
Mladenovac
3
0
09.03.2024 12:30
Sterija
3 : 0
Mladenovac
09.03
18:30
Blok Aut
Lucky Star
2
3
09.03.2024 18:30
Blok Aut
2 : 3
Lucky Star
09.03
Borac
Blok volej
3
1
09.03.2024
Borac
3 : 1
Blok volej
09.03
Para─çin
Ravno
3
0
09.03.2024
Para─çin
3 : 0
Ravno
09.03
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sme─Ź SV
1
3
09.03.2024
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 3
Sme─Ź SV
09.03
12:30
Volejbor-Tim
Knja┼żevac
1
3
09.03.2024 12:30
Volejbor-Tim
1 : 3
Knja┼żevac
09.03
14:00
Timok
─Éerdap
3
0
09.03.2024 14:00
Timok
3 : 0
─Éerdap

Rukomet

09.03
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Jedinstvo
31
30
09.03.2024 19:00
Banatski Karlovac
31 : 30
Jedinstvo
09.03
16:00
Apatin
Mladost TSK
25
25
09.03.2024 16:00
Apatin
25 : 25
Mladost TSK
09.03
19:00
Hercegovina
Jabuka
26
35
09.03.2024 19:00
Hercegovina
26 : 35
Jabuka
09.03
19:00
Potisje Pleteks
Metalac
29
17
09.03.2024 19:00
Potisje Pleteks
29 : 17
Metalac
09.03
19:00
Mladost
Dolovo
21
23
09.03.2024 19:00
Mladost
21 : 23
Dolovo
09.03
16:00
Dubo─Źica 54 - 2
Jedinstvo 1974
34
30
09.03.2024 16:00
Dubo─Źica 54 - 2
34 : 30
Jedinstvo 1974
09.03
19:00
Kuršumlija
ORK Bor
28
23
09.03.2024 19:00
Kuršumlija
28 : 23
ORK Bor
09.03
19:00
Zlatar
Mladost
34
25
09.03.2024 19:00
Zlatar
34 : 25
Mladost
09.03
18:00
Ma─Źva
Jagodina
38
27
09.03.2024 18:00
Ma─Źva
38 : 27
Jagodina
09.03
17:00
Para─çin
SPD Radni─Źki 2
34
31
09.03.2024 17:00
Para─çin
34 : 31
SPD Radni─Źki 2
09.03
19:00
Prijepolje
Šamot 65 2
32
29
09.03.2024 19:00
Prijepolje
32 : 29
Šamot 65 2
09.03
21:30
RSU Akademija Le─Źi─ç
BASK Soko
29
20
09.03.2024 21:30
RSU Akademija Le─Źi─ç
29 : 20
BASK Soko
09.03
19:00
Jagodina
Medicinar
20
17
09.03.2024 19:00
Jagodina
20 : 17
Medicinar
09.03
15:00
Vojvodina
┼Żelezni─Źar
21
28
09.03.2024 15:00
Vojvodina
21 : 28
┼Żelezni─Źar
09.03
15:30
Ruma
Bor Zijin Copper
25
22
09.03.2024 15:30
Ruma
25 : 22
Bor Zijin Copper
09.03
17:30
Beograd
Pan─Źevo
29
28
09.03.2024 17:30
Beograd
29 : 28
Pan─Źevo
09.03
20:00
Topli─Źanin
Kikinda
35
20
09.03.2024 20:00
Topli─Źanin
35 : 20
Kikinda
09.03
16:00
Halas Jo┼żef
Krule
30
18
09.03.2024 16:00
Halas Jo┼żef
30 : 18
Krule
09.03
18:00
Apatin
Spartak
26
32
09.03.2024 18:00
Apatin
26 : 32
Spartak
09.03
14:00
Gradnulica
Mladost
24
29
09.03.2024 14:00
Gradnulica
24 : 29
Mladost
09.03
18:00
Radni─Źki
Sloven
22
24
09.03.2024 18:00
Radni─Źki
22 : 24
Sloven
09.03
17:30
Beo─Źin 1959
Sonta
38
22
09.03.2024 17:30
Beo─Źin 1959
38 : 22
Sonta
09.03
15:00
Vrbas
Od┼żaci
25
37
09.03.2024 15:00
Vrbas
25 : 37
Od┼żaci
09.03
19:00
─Éerdap