XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
93 utakmica za dan Sreda, 3 April 2024


Fudbal

03.04
16:55
Voždovac
Partizan
2
3
03.04.2024 16:55 2 : 3
03.04
18:30
Spartak ŽK
Radnički (N)
1
2
03.04.2024 18:30 1 : 2
03.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
Radnički 1923
2
0
03.04.2024 16:30 2 : 0
03.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
IMT
2
0
03.04.2024 19:00 2 : 0
IMT
03.04
16:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0
1
03.04.2024 16:00 0 : 1
03.04
18:00
Mačva
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
1
03.04.2024 18:00 2 : 1
03.04
16:00
OFK Vršac
RFK Grafičar
2
3
03.04.2024 16:00 2 : 3
03.04
16:00
Mladost GAT
OFK Beograd
3
1
03.04.2024 16:00 3 : 1
03.04
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Tekstilac
0
0
03.04.2024 16:00 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Kolubara
2
0
03.04.2024 16:00 2 : 0
03.04
15:30
Vinogradar
Levač
5
1
03.04.2024 15:30 5 : 1
03.04
17:30
Parunovac
Bošnjane
2
0
03.04.2024 17:30 2 : 0
03.04
15:30
Zvižd
Integral
2
1
03.04.2024 15:30 2 : 1
03.04
15:30
Sloga 1945
Sirakovo
1
2
03.04.2024 15:30 1 : 2
03.04
15:30
Rudar Kostolac
Pomoravlje 1946
0
1
03.04.2024 15:30 0 : 1
03.04
15:30
Polet (SD)
Krilaš
4
1
03.04.2024 15:30 4 : 1
03.04
15:30
BSK 1931
Batovac
3
3
03.04.2024 15:30 3 : 3
03.04
15:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Trgovački
4
0
03.04.2024 15:30 4 : 0
03.04
15:30
Napredak (S)
Jasenovac
0
0
03.04.2024 15:30 0 : 0
03.04
16:00
Malošište
Naisus 1977
4
0
03.04.2024 16:00 4 : 0
03.04
16:00
Rudar 2016
Polet (V)
7
0
03.04.2024 16:00 7 : 0
03.04
16:00
Radnički 1924
Mekiš
2
4
03.04.2024 16:00 2 : 4
03.04
16:00
Baličevac
Sloga 1980
3
4
03.04.2024 16:00 3 : 4
03.04
15:30
Partizan
Šumadija
0
3
03.04.2024 15:30 0 : 3
03.04
18:00
Mornar
OFK Petrovac
1
0
03.04.2024 18:00 1 : 0
03.04
18:30
Budućnost
Mladost DG
1
2
03.04.2024 18:30 1 : 2
03.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Dečić
0
2
03.04.2024 15:00 0 : 2
03.04
15:00
Arsenal
Rudar
4
2
03.04.2024 15:00 4 : 2
03.04
17:00
Sutjeska
Jezero
2
1
03.04.2024 17:00 2 : 1
03.04
20:30
Arsenal
Luton Town
2
0
03.04.2024 20:30 2 : 0
03.04
20:30
Brentford
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
03.04.2024 20:30 0 : 0
03.04
21:15
Manchester City
Aston Villa
4
1
03.04.2024 21:15 4 : 1
03.04
12:00
Voja Gačić
Radnički (Z)
3
7
03.04.2024 12:00 3 : 7
03.04
15:00
Železnik 1930
Beograd Karaburma
0
4
03.04.2024 15:00 0 : 4
03.04
11:00
OFK Sinđelić
Knez 2022
3
1
03.04.2024 11:00 3 : 1
03.04
10:00
Arena Su
Tekstilac
3
2
03.04.2024 10:00 3 : 2
03.04
11:00
Real Niš
Mineralac
11
0
03.04.2024 11:00 11 : 0
03.04
11:00
Filip Filipović
Timok 1919
0
3
03.04.2024 11:00 0 : 3
03.04
13:00
Radnički (P)
Budućnost
5
0
03.04.2024 13:00 5 : 0
03.04
11:00
OFK Radnički
Lider MGM
3
0
03.04.2024 11:00 3 : 0
03.04
10:00
Kopernikus Želežničar
Timočanin
3
0
03.04.2024 10:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
Napredak
GFK Dubočica
3
0
03.04.2024 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
16:00
1. Maj
Hajduk (B)
5
1
03.04.2024 16:00 5 : 1
03.04
16:00
Zlatibor
Sevojno
1
0
03.04.2024 16:00 1 : 0
03.04
11:00
Kabel
TSK
3
1
03.04.2024 11:00 3 : 1
TSK
03.04
15:00
Srbobran
Derby 2015
2
7
03.04.2024 15:00 2 : 7
03.04
16:00
OFK Jugović
OFK Bečej 1918
3
0
03.04.2024 16:00 3 : 0
03.04
15:00
Mladost
OFK Sirig
6
1
03.04.2024 15:00 6 : 1
03.04
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Susek
03.04.2024 10:00
03.04
Petrika
Borac
03.04.2024 :
03.04
15:00
RSK
Mačva
2
1
03.04.2024 15:00
RSK
2 : 1
03.04
15:00
Radnički 1923
Mladost
1
1
03.04.2024 15:00 1 : 1
03.04
13:00
Apolon 2018
Sunrise Šabac
3
0
03.04.2024 13:00 3 : 0
03.04
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Bačka
2
1
03.04.2024 13:00 2 : 1
03.04
11:00
Spartak ŽK
Derby 2015
5
0
03.04.2024 11:00 5 : 0
03.04
10:00
TSC
Kabel
8
1
03.04.2024 10:00
TSC
8 : 1
03.04
10:00
Ravangrad 2018
Arena Su
2
0
03.04.2024 10:00 2 : 0
03.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda 1909
Petar Puača
2
2
03.04.2024 16:00 2 : 2
03.04
11:00
Sporto 023
Inđija
3
2
03.04.2024 11:00 3 : 2
03.04
10:00
GFK Sloven
ODR
3
5
03.04.2024 10:00 3 : 5
ODR
03.04
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Proleter 2006
6
0
03.04.2024 10:00 6 : 0
03.04
11:00
OFK Vršac
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
2
03.04.2024 11:00 2 : 2
03.04
15:00
Radnički 1910
Železničar
3
2
03.04.2024 15:00 3 : 2
03.04
10:00
Petrika
1.maj
5
2
03.04.2024 10:00 5 : 2
03.04
11:00
Radnički (SM)
Radnički (Zr)
2
4
03.04.2024 11:00 2 : 4
03.04
17:30
OFK Odžaci
BSK
3
1
03.04.2024 17:30 3 : 1
BSK
03.04
14:00
Jedinstvo Stanišić
Kordun
1
3
03.04.2024 14:00 1 : 3
03.04
15:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Radnički
5
1
03.04.2024 15:30 5 : 1
03.04
13:00
Mineralac
GFK Dubočica
3
10
03.04.2024 13:00 3 : 10
03.04
12:00
SU Prestiž - Joca Ristić
Radnički (N)
1
1
03.04.2024 12:00 1 : 1
03.04
12:00
TSC
Banat
6
0
03.04.2024 12:00
TSC
6 : 0
03.04
Despot
Vašarište
03.04.2024 :

Košarka

03.04
19:30
Sloga
Mladost MaxBet
91
80
03.04.2024 19:30 91 : 80
03.04
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Vojvodina mts
85
93
03.04.2024 17:00 85 : 93
03.04
18:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
Vršac
94
90
03.04.2024 18:00 94 : 90
03.04
17:30
SPD Radnički
Metalac
86
80
03.04.2024 17:30 86 : 80
03.04
18:00
Sloboda
Dynamic BalkanBet
103
74
03.04.2024 18:00 103 : 74
03.04
20:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Tamiš
86
78
03.04.2024 20:00 86 : 78
03.04
20:00
Svrljig
Jastrebac
70
75
03.04.2024 20:00 70 : 75
03.04
20:30
Borac Mozzart
Crvena zvezda
72
82
03.04.2024 20:30 72 : 82

Odbojka

03.04
20:30
Vojvodina 2
Kikinda
3
2
03.04.2024 20:30 3 : 2
03.04
20:00
Mladost
Štrand Volej
3
0
03.04.2024 20:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

03.04
19:30
Spartak
Lavovi BP
30
30
03.04.2024 19:30 30 : 30
03.04
20:30
Novi Beograd
Rakovica
31
24
03.04.2024 20:30 31 : 24

Vaterpolo

03.04
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Partizan
14
9
03.04.2024 20:00 14 : 9
03.04
20:00
Proleter
Taš
14
11
03.04.2024 20:00 14 : 11
03.04
20:30
Sava
Banjica
8
12
03.04.2024 20:30 8 : 12
03.04
19:00
AN Brescia
Olympiacos CFP
12
13
03.04.2024 19:00 12 : 13
03.04
18:30
CNA Barceloneta
FTC Telekom Budapest
8
10
03.04.2024 18:30 8 : 10

Futsal

03.04
20:00
Oplenac
Karađorđe 2015
5
8
03.04.2024 20:00 5 : 8
03.04
16:15
92
Zenon
10
1
03.04.2024 16:15
92
10 : 1

Stoni tenis

03.04
18:00
Millennium
Čelarevo
4
0
03.04.2024 18:00 4 : 0
1:0
03.04
17:00
Ugrinovci
Stoni
4
0
03.04.2024 17:00 4 : 0
1:0