03.12
18:00
LFK Mladost
Spartak
2
0
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | LFK Mladost | 2 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
03.12
13:00
Slatina
Prijevor
1
1
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Slatina | 1 : 1 | Prijevor |
03.12
13:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.12
13:00
Polet (R)
Pobeda 1976
4
1
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Polet (R) | 4 : 1 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
03.12
13:00
Napredak 2012
Gredetin
5
2
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Napredak 2012 | 5 : 2 | Gredetin |
03.12
13:00
Temac
Željuša
2
1
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Temac | 2 : 1 | Željuša |
03.12
13:00
Moravac (P)
Nomanica
5
1
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Moravac (P) | 5 : 1 | Nomanica | |||||
03.12
13:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Jašunja
4
0
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | ŠFU Derbi 2016 | 4 : 0 | Jašunja | |||||
03.12
13:00
Todorovce
Veternica
3
1
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Todorovce | 3 : 1 | Veternica | |||||
03.12
13:00
Gornje Sinkovce
Mladost
0
6
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Gornje Sinkovce | 0 : 6 | Mladost |
03.12
13:00
Jedinstvo
Grbalj
2
2
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Grbalj | |||||
03.12
13:00
OFK Petrovac
Lovćen
1
0
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 0 | Lovćen | |||||
03.12
18:30
Budućnost
Bokelj
3
0
|
03.12.2016 18:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Bokelj | |||||
03.12
13:00
Dečić
Zeta
2
0
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Dečić | 2 : 0 | Zeta | |||||
03.12
13:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
1
0
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska |
03.12
13:00
OFK Mladost 1970
Crvena stijena
8
1
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | OFK Mladost 1970 | 8 : 1 | Crvena stijena |
03.12
18:30
West Ham
Arsenal
1
5
|
03.12.2016 18:30 | West Ham | 1 : 5 | Arsenal | |||||
03.12
16:00
Crystal Palace
Southampton
3
0
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 3 : 0 | Southampton | |||||
03.12
16:00
Stoke
Burnley
2
0
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Stoke | 2 : 0 | Burnley | |||||
03.12
16:00
Sunderland
Leicester
2
1
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Sunderland | 2 : 1 | Leicester | |||||
03.12
16:00
Tottenham
Swansea
5
0
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Tottenham | 5 : 0 | Swansea | |||||
03.12
16:00
WBA
Watford
3
1
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | WBA | 3 : 1 | Watford | |||||
03.12
13:30
Manchester City
Chelsea
1
3
|
03.12.2016 13:30 | Manchester City | 1 : 3 | Chelsea |
03.12
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
4
1
|
03.12.2016 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 4 : 1 | Borussia M'gladbach | |||||
03.12
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Freiburg
1
1
|
03.12.2016 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 : 1 | Freiburg | |||||
03.12
15:30
Wolfsburg
Hertha BSC
2
3
|
03.12.2016 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 2 : 3 | Hertha BSC | |||||
03.12
15:30
Werder
Ingolstadt
2
1
|
03.12.2016 15:30 | Werder | 2 : 1 | Ingolstadt | |||||
03.12
15:30
Hoffenheim
Köln
4
0
|
03.12.2016 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 4 : 0 | Köln | |||||
03.12
18:30
RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
2
1
|
03.12.2016 18:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 1 | Schalke 04 |
03.12
20:45
Juventus
Atalanta
3
1
|
03.12.2016 20:45 | Juventus | 3 : 1 | Atalanta |
03.12
17:00
Montpellier
PSG
3
0
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Montpellier | 3 : 0 | PSG | |||||
03.12
20:00
Bordeaux
Lille
0
1
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Bordeaux | 0 : 1 | Lille | |||||
03.12
20:00
Angers
Lorient
2
2
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Angers | 2 : 2 | Lorient | |||||
03.12
20:00
Monaco
Bastia
5
0
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Monaco | 5 : 0 | Bastia | |||||
03.12
20:00
Guingamp
Nantes
2
0
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Guingamp | 2 : 0 | Nantes |
03.12
13:00
Granada
Sevilla
2
1
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Granada | 2 : 1 | Sevilla | |||||
03.12
16:15
Barcelona
Real Madrid
1
1
|
03.12.2016 16:15 | Barcelona | 1 : 1 | Real Madrid | |||||
03.12
18:30
Leganés
Villarreal
0
0
|
03.12.2016 18:30 | Leganés | 0 : 0 | Villarreal | |||||
03.12
20:45
Atlético Madrid
Espanyol
0
0
|
03.12.2016 20:45 | Atlético Madrid | 0 : 0 | Espanyol |
03.12
18:00
Dunav 2014
Sloven
86
84
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Dunav 2014 | 86 : 84 | Sloven | |||||
03.12
19:00
Akademik
Železničar
114
86
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Akademik | 114 : 86 | Železničar | |||||
03.12
17:00
Nova Pazova
Sveti Đorđe
77
62
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 77 : 62 | Sveti Đorđe | |||||
03.12
20:00
Crvenka
Hajduk
86
94
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Crvenka | 86 : 94 | Hajduk | |||||
03.12
20:00
Radnički
Stara Pazova
85
74
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Radnički | 85 : 74 | Stara Pazova |
03.12
19:30
KKK Radnički
Mileševac
75
58
|
03.12.2016 19:30 | KKK Radnički | 75 : 58 | Mileševac | |||||
03.12
20:30
Student
Šabac
98
49
|
03.12.2016 20:30 | Student | 98 : 49 | Šabac | |||||
03.12
19:00
Zlatar
Železničar
84
65
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Zlatar | 84 : 65 | Železničar | |||||
03.12
19:00
Priboj
Klik
77
88
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Priboj | 77 : 88 | Klik |
03.12
19:00
Morava
Zdravlje Leskovac
75
69
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Morava | 75 : 69 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
03.12
18:00
Sokobanja
OKK Junior
97
88
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Sokobanja | 97 : 88 | OKK Junior | |||||
03.12
20:00
Vlasotince
Radan
63
97
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Vlasotince | 63 : 97 | Radan | |||||
03.12
16:30
Kuršumlija
Prokuplje
88
87
|
03.12.2016 16:30 | Kuršumlija | 88 : 87 | Prokuplje |
03.12
16:00
Slodes
Zemun
83
75
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Slodes | 83 : 75 | Zemun | |||||
03.12
17:20
Vitez
LA Basket
87
69
|
03.12.2016 17:20 | Vitez | 87 : 69 | LA Basket | |||||
03.12
17:25
Žitko Basket
Radnički (O)
81
91
|
03.12.2016 17:25 | Žitko Basket | 81 : 91 | Radnički (O) |
03.12
20:00
Velika Kikinda
Odžaci
85
40
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Velika Kikinda | 85 : 40 | Odžaci | |||||
03.12
20:00
Karađorđevo
Sloboda NS
79
61
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Karađorđevo | 79 : 61 | Sloboda NS | |||||
03.12
14:30
Mladost Veternik
SO Koš
96
65
|
03.12.2016 14:30 | Mladost Veternik | 96 : 65 | SO Koš | |||||
03.12
17:30
Kadet
Bagljaš
57
61
|
03.12.2016 17:30 | Kadet | 57 : 61 | Bagljaš |
03.12
20:00
Jadran
BNS
20
0
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Jadran | 20 : 0 | BNS | |||||
03.12
18:30
Vojka
Opovo 99
84
75
|
03.12.2016 18:30 | Vojka | 84 : 75 | Opovo 99 | |||||
03.12
19:00
Pink
Jedinstvo
59
78
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Pink | 59 : 78 | Jedinstvo |
03.12
20:00
Radnički VA
Železničar
98
82
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Radnički VA | 98 : 82 | Železničar | |||||
03.12
20:30
Mladost 2014
Vladimirci
72
61
|
03.12.2016 20:30 | Mladost 2014 | 72 : 61 | Vladimirci | |||||
03.12
17:00
Rađevac
Student 014
74
60
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Rađevac | 74 : 60 | Student 014 |
03.12
11:30
Užice
GM-032
62
58
|
03.12.2016 11:30 | Užice | 62 : 58 | GM-032 | |||||
03.12
12:30
Mladost
Čačak 94
90
60
|
03.12.2016 12:30 | Mladost | 90 : 60 | Čačak 94 |
03.12
16:00
Požarevac
Napredak Junior
101
41
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Požarevac | 101 : 41 | Napredak Junior | |||||
03.12
18:00
Goč
Svilajnac
76
89
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Goč | 76 : 89 | Svilajnac |
03.12
20:20
BASK
Zvezdara
80
75
|
03.12.2016 20:20 | BASK | 80 : 75 | Zvezdara | |||||
03.12
13:30
Torlak 2
Novi Beograd 7
67
90
|
03.12.2016 13:30 | Torlak 2 | 67 : 90 | Novi Beograd 7 |
03.12
17:00
Zicer
Bor RTB
64
91
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Zicer | 64 : 91 | Bor RTB | |||||
03.12
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
BSK Junior
133
34
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 133 : 34 | BSK Junior | |||||
03.12
16:30
Jugbasket
Pusta Reka
80
75
|
03.12.2016 16:30 | Jugbasket | 80 : 75 | Pusta Reka | |||||
03.12
20:00
Omladinac 016
Đerdap
111
79
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Omladinac 016 | 111 : 79 | Đerdap |
03.12
21:00
Cedevita
Union Olimpija
102
87
|
03.12.2016 21:00 | Cedevita | 102 : 87 | Union Olimpija | |||||
03.12
19:00
Krka
Partizan NIS
70
82
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Krka | 70 : 82 | Partizan NIS | |||||
03.12
17:00
Igokea
Mornar
74
69
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Igokea | 74 : 69 | Mornar |
03.12
19:00
Borac
Mladost Admiral
81
66
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Borac | 81 : 66 | Mladost Admiral | |||||
03.12
19:00
Spartak
Konstantin
78
62
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Spartak | 78 : 62 | Konstantin | |||||
03.12
19:00
Napredak Rubin
Dunav
72
63
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Napredak Rubin | 72 : 63 | Dunav | |||||
03.12
19:30
Sloga
Tamiš
79
91
|
03.12.2016 19:30 | Sloga | 79 : 91 | Tamiš | |||||
03.12
18:00
Beovuk 72
Metalac
85
79
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Beovuk 72 | 85 : 79 | Metalac |
03.12
19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
Zlatibor
78
80
|
03.12.2016 19:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 78 : 80 | Zlatibor | |||||
03.12
18:00
Rtanj
Srem
80
85
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Rtanj | 80 : 85 | Srem | |||||
03.12
19:00
Jagodina
Plana
68
77
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Jagodina | 68 : 77 | Plana | |||||
03.12
19:00
Mladost
Radnički 1950
90
71
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Mladost | 90 : 71 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
03.12
19:30
Futog Tupanjac MD
Proleter Naftagas
77
85
|
03.12.2016 19:30 | Futog Tupanjac MD | 77 : 85 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
03.12
19:00
Napredak Bosphorus
Sloboda
86
69
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Napredak Bosphorus | 86 : 69 | Sloboda |
03.12
19:00
Železničar
Loznica
66
79
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Železničar | 66 : 79 | Loznica | |||||
03.12
14:00
Ljubovija
Mileševac
86
60
|
03.12.2016 14:00 | Ljubovija | 86 : 60 | Mileševac | |||||
03.12
14:30
Prijepolje
Duga
35
117
|
03.12.2016 14:30 | Prijepolje | 35 : 117 | Duga |
03.12
14:30
Bagdala
Radnički
39
75
|
03.12.2016 14:30 | Bagdala | 39 : 75 | Radnički |
03.12
14:00
Kikinda
Radnički
0
20
|
03.12.2016 14:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 20 | Radnički | |||||
03.12
12:30
Sivac
Karaburma
47
96
|
03.12.2016 12:30 | Sivac | 47 : 96 | Karaburma |
03.12
16:30
Girl Basket
Proleter
68
51
|
03.12.2016 16:30 | Girl Basket | 68 : 51 | Proleter |
03.12
18:30
Student
Kraljevo
50
54
|
03.12.2016 18:30 | Student | 50 : 54 | Kraljevo | |||||
03.12
17:00
Šumadija
Novosadska ŽKA
75
70
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Šumadija | 75 : 70 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
03.12
17:30
Vrbas Medela
Spartak
74
60
|
03.12.2016 17:30 | Vrbas Medela | 74 : 60 | Spartak |
03.12
Železničar
MIX
61
62
|
03.12.2016 | Železničar | 61 : 62 | MIX | |||||
03.12
Kolubara LA 2013
Mladost 014
20
0
|
03.12.2016 | Kolubara LA 2013 | 20 : 0 | Mladost 014 |
03.12
14:30
Borac
Mladost (SP)
77
39
|
03.12.2016 14:30 | Borac | 77 : 39 | Mladost (SP) | |||||
03.12
13:30
Sloga
Partizan NIS
64
74
|
03.12.2016 13:30 | Sloga | 64 : 74 | Partizan NIS | |||||
03.12
16:00
Sport's World
Mega Bemax
44
63
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Sport's World | 44 : 63 | Mega Bemax | |||||
03.12
14:00
Zemun
Vizura Shark
61
64
|
03.12.2016 14:00 | Zemun | 61 : 64 | Vizura Shark | |||||
03.12
15:00
Hisar
Konstantin
51
72
|
03.12.2016 15:00 | Hisar | 51 : 72 | Konstantin |
03.12
Student 014
Koceljeva
20
0
|
03.12.2016 | Student 014 | 20 : 0 | Koceljeva | |||||
03.12
MIX 1
OKK Šabac
20
0
|
03.12.2016 | MIX 1 | 20 : 0 | OKK Šabac | |||||
03.12
MIX 2
LA Basket
20
0
|
03.12.2016 | MIX 2 | 20 : 0 | LA Basket | |||||
03.12
Železničar
Mionica
20
0
|
03.12.2016 | Železničar | 20 : 0 | Mionica |
03.12
Student 014
MIX 2
20
0
|
03.12.2016 | Student 014 | 20 : 0 | MIX 2 | |||||
03.12
MIX 1
Rađevac
20
0
|
03.12.2016 | MIX 1 | 20 : 0 | Rađevac | |||||
03.12
Inter koš
LA Basket
20
0
|
03.12.2016 | Inter koš | 20 : 0 | LA Basket | |||||
03.12
Železničar
Mionica
20
0
|
03.12.2016 | Železničar | 20 : 0 | Mionica |
03.12
19:30
Karađorđe
Lucky Star
0
3
|
03.12.2016 19:30 | Karađorđe | 0 : 3 | Lucky Star |
03.12
18:30
Arilje
Gračac
3
0
|
03.12.2016 18:30 | Arilje | 3 : 0 | Gračac | |||||
03.12
15:30
Lotus
Knez Lazar
0
3
|
03.12.2016 15:30 | Lotus | 0 : 3 | Knez Lazar |
03.12
18:00
Hercegovina
Mladost
3
0
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Hercegovina | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
03.12
18:00
Banat
Dunav Volley
3
1
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Banat | 3 : 1 | Dunav Volley |
03.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.12
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
03.12
16:00
Borac
Smederevo Carina
2
3
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
03.12
16:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Futog
3
2
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 2 | Futog | |||||
03.12
19:00
Železničar
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
03.12
19:00
VGSK
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica | |||||
03.12
17:00
VA 014 Gorenje
Jagodina
3
0
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | VA 014 Gorenje | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
03.12
18:00
Metalac Takovo
Napredak 037
1
3
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Metalac Takovo | 1 : 3 | Napredak 037 | |||||
03.12
17:00
Bavanište
Novi Sad
1
3
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
03.12
16:00
Užice
Srem Iton
0
3
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Užice | 0 : 3 | Srem Iton | |||||
03.12
19:00
Mladenovac
Bečej
3
0
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Bečej |
03.12
17:00
Zaslon
Ribnica
3
1
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Zaslon | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
03.12
16:35
Kralj
Srbijanka 014
3
1
|
03.12.2016 16:35 | Kralj | 3 : 1 | Srbijanka 014 |
03.12
17:00
Šumadija
Fortuna Plus
3
0
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Fortuna Plus | |||||
03.12
19:00
Mladi Radnik
Tehničar
3
0
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Tehničar |
03.12
18:00
Tara
Tehničar
2
3
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Tara | 2 : 3 | Tehničar | |||||
03.12
17:00
Leposavić
Putevi Trendteks
3
1
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Leposavić | 3 : 1 | Putevi Trendteks |
03.12
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Stampedo
3
0
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 0 | Stampedo | |||||
03.12
17:00
Radan
Zaječar
0
3
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Radan | 0 : 3 | Zaječar |
03.12
20:00
Mladost (NP)
Partizan
0
3
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Mladost (NP) | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
03.12
17:30
Vršac
Novi Sad
0
3
|
03.12.2016 17:30 | Vršac | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
03.12
16:00
Futog vest
Mladost (I)
3
0
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Futog vest | 3 : 0 | Mladost (I) | |||||
03.12
13:00
Odbojka 013
Elan Volej
3
1
|
03.12.2016 13:00 | Odbojka 013 | 3 : 1 | Elan Volej | |||||
03.12
15:00
Apatin
Ruma
0
3
|
03.12.2016 15:00 | Apatin | 0 : 3 | Ruma |
03.12
Štrand Volej
Slavija
3
0
|
03.12.2016 | Štrand Volej | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
03.12
Star
Dunav Volej
3
1
|
03.12.2016 | Star | 3 : 1 | Dunav Volej | |||||
03.12
Grbić
Beočin Metal
3
0
|
03.12.2016 | Grbić | 3 : 0 | Beočin Metal | |||||
03.12
NS Volej tim
Libero
3
0
|
03.12.2016 | NS Volej tim | 3 : 0 | Libero | |||||
03.12
Lavice 07
NS Tim
3
2
|
03.12.2016 | Lavice 07 | 3 : 2 | NS Tim |
03.12
Banat
Hercegovina
3
0
|
03.12.2016 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Hercegovina | |||||
03.12
Kikinda
Krajišnik
3
0
|
03.12.2016 | Kikinda | 3 : 0 | Krajišnik | |||||
03.12
Bečej
Inđija
3
2
|
03.12.2016 | Bečej | 3 : 2 | Inđija | |||||
03.12
Proleter
Mladost 2
3
0
|
03.12.2016 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Mladost 2 |
03.12
Soko
Gox-IN
0
3
|
03.12.2016 | Soko | 0 : 3 | Gox-IN | |||||
03.12
CVS
Blok aut
3
0
|
03.12.2016 | CVS | 3 : 0 | Blok aut | |||||
03.12
Hajduk
Prvi Tempo
3
0
|
03.12.2016 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Prvi Tempo | |||||
03.12
Merkur
Maks
0
3
|
03.12.2016 | Merkur | 0 : 3 | Maks | |||||
03.12
Sutjeska
Trijumf 2013
3
1
|
03.12.2016 | Sutjeska | 3 : 1 | Trijumf 2013 |
03.12
14:00
Ozren
Knjaževac
3
0
|
03.12.2016 14:00 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Knjaževac |
03.12
Mitrovica 2
Mitrovica
0
3
|
03.12.2016 | Mitrovica 2 | 0 : 3 | Mitrovica | |||||
03.12
Prvi Tempo
Sloga
3
0
|
03.12.2016 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
03.12
Radinci Volej
Sirmium
3
0
|
03.12.2016 | Radinci Volej | 3 : 0 | Sirmium |
03.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Železničar
0
3
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
03.12
19:00
TENT
Dinamo
3
1
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | TENT | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
03.12
17:00
Futog
MD Zrenjanin
3
0
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | MD Zrenjanin |
03.12
20:00
Eaton Srem Tempo
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
03.12
19:30
Roda
Beograd
1
3
|
03.12.2016 19:30 | Roda | 1 : 3 | Beograd |
03.12
Millennium
Sterija
2
3
|
03.12.2016 | Millennium | 2 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
03.12
Ub
Valjevo
3
2
|
03.12.2016 | Ub | 3 : 2 | Valjevo | |||||
03.12
Student
Vrbas
0
3
|
03.12.2016 | Student | 0 : 3 | Vrbas | |||||
03.12
Ivanjica
Borac (Č)
3
0
|
03.12.2016 | Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | Borac (Č) | |||||
03.12
Tutin
Spartak (LJ)
1
3
|
03.12.2016 | Tutin | 1 : 3 | Spartak (LJ) |
03.12
20:00
Vrbas
Kikinda
27
29
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Vrbas | 27 : 29 | Kikinda | |||||
03.12
18:00
Crvenka
Jedinstvo
24
24
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Crvenka | 24 : 24 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.12
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Banatski Karlovac
28
27
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 28 : 27 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
03.12
19:00
ŽSK
Hercegovina
24
22
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | ŽSK | 24 : 22 | Hercegovina | |||||
03.12
19:30
Jabuka
Mladost
31
25
|
03.12.2016 19:30 | Jabuka | 31 : 25 | Mladost |
03.12
21:00
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Loznica
25
25
|
03.12.2016 21:00 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 25 : 25 | Loznica | |||||
03.12
18:30
Novi Beograd
Partizan 2
38
26
|
03.12.2016 18:30 | Novi Beograd | 38 : 26 | Partizan 2 | |||||
03.12
18:00
Sloga
Radnički
23
17
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Sloga | 23 : 17 | Radnički |
03.12
19:00
ORK Bor
Hisar
37
27
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | ORK Bor | 37 : 27 | Hisar | |||||
03.12
19:00
Radnički
Vlasotince
31
21
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Radnički | 31 : 21 | Vlasotince | |||||
03.12
18:00
BSK Heba
Jastrebac
38
29
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | BSK Heba | 38 : 29 | Jastrebac |
03.12
18:00
Župa 54
Metalac
34
26
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Župa 54 | 34 : 26 | Metalac | |||||
03.12
19:00
Lokomotiva
Prva Petoletka
28
23
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 28 : 23 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
03.12
20:00
Karađorđe
Trepča
37
26
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Karađorđe | 37 : 26 | Trepča |
03.12
19:00
Budućnost
Dolovo
28
31
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Budućnost | 28 : 31 | Dolovo |
03.12
19:00
Knjaževac
Đerdap
21
32
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Knjaževac | 21 : 32 | Đerdap |
03.12
19:00
Pobednik
Sloga
39
29
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Pobednik | 39 : 29 | Sloga | |||||
03.12
15:00
Bane
Šamot 65 2
30
31
|
03.12.2016 15:00 | Bane | 30 : 31 | Šamot 65 2 |
03.12
19:00
Sloga
Vojvodina
24
30
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Sloga | 24 : 30 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Morava
33
25
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 33 : 25 | Morava | |||||
03.12
19:00
Dinamo
Spartak Vojput
19
18
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Dinamo | 19 : 18 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
03.12
19:00
Jugović
Metaloplastika
19
25
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Jugović | 19 : 25 | Metaloplastika |
03.12
18:00
Dubočica 54
Mokra Gora
33
29
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Dubočica 54 | 33 : 29 | Mokra Gora | |||||
03.12
19:00
Novi Pazar
Zlatar
27
22
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 27 : 22 | Zlatar | |||||
03.12
19:00
Vranje 1957
Priboj
25
23
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 25 : 23 | Priboj | |||||
03.12
21:00
Sindjelić
Inđija
23
23
|
03.12.2016 21:00 | Sindjelić | 23 : 23 | Inđija |
03.12
16:00
Kučevo
Loznica grad
34
29
|
03.12.2016 16:00 | Kučevo | 34 : 29 | Loznica grad | |||||
03.12
19:30
Mačva
Metalac 2015
32
27
|
03.12.2016 19:30 | Mačva | 32 : 27 | Metalac 2015 | |||||
03.12
17:00
Rudar
ORK Beograd
19
29
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Rudar | 19 : 29 | ORK Beograd |
03.12
21:00
Rtanj
Žitorađa
18
18
|
03.12.2016 21:00 | Rtanj | 18 : 18 | Žitorađa | |||||
03.12
19:00
Topličanin
Radnički
25
28
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Topličanin | 25 : 28 | Radnički | |||||
03.12
19:00
Mladost
Radan
31
19
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Mladost | 31 : 19 | Radan |
03.12
15:30
Srem
Jadran Lider
28
22
|
03.12.2016 15:30 | Srem | 28 : 22 | Jadran Lider | |||||
03.12
19:00
Spartak
Mladost
36
29
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Spartak | 36 : 29 | Mladost | |||||
03.12
18:00
Radnički
Laki
30
25
|
03.12.2016 18:00 | Radnički | 30 : 25 | Laki |
03.12
Stari Grad
Partizan
7
16
|
03.12.2016 | Stari Grad | 7 : 16 | Partizan |
03.12
19:00
Bečej 2003
Srbobran
9
3
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Bečej 2003 | 9 : 3 | Srbobran | |||||
03.12
18:30
TFK
Viking
5
3
|
03.12.2016 18:30 | TFK | 5 : 3 | Viking |
03.12
20:00
Ivanjica
Ekonomac 2
6
3
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Ivanjica | 6 : 3 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
03.12
18:30
Mašinac
Partenon
7
4
|
03.12.2016 18:30 | Mašinac | 7 : 4 | Partenon | |||||
03.12
Kragujevac 2011
Olimp
1
4
|
03.12.2016 | Kragujevac 2011 | 1 : 4 | Olimp |
03.12
19:00
Kosjerić
92
7
4
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Kosjerić | 7 : 4 | 92 |
03.12
18:15
Ekonomist
Samo pravo
4
3
|
03.12.2016 18:15 | Ekonomist | 4 : 3 | Samo pravo | |||||
03.12
18:30
Srpska BGD
Banjica
4
2
|
03.12.2016 18:30 | Srpska BGD | 4 : 2 | Banjica |
03.12
20:30
FON
Ekonomac
3
7
|
03.12.2016 20:30 | FON | 3 : 7 | Ekonomac |
03.12
20:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
5
2
|
03.12.2016 20:00 | Partizan | 5 : 2 | Vojvodina |
03.12
19:00
Triglav
ECE Celje
5
4
|
03.12.2016 19:00 | Triglav | E 5 : 4 | ECE Celje | |||||
03.12
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Medvescak
3
1
|
03.12.2016 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Medvescak |
03.12
16:30
Ferencvárosi TC
Hokej klub Beograd
1
4
|
03.12.2016 16:30 | Ferencvárosi TC | 1 : 4 | Hokej klub Beograd | |||||
03.12
17:00
Dunarea Galati
Debreceni HK
2
1
|
03.12.2016 17:00 | Dunarea Galati | 2 : 1 | Debreceni HK |