25.12
08:40
Podrinje
Loznica 03
2
1
|
25.12.2016 08:40 | Podrinje | 2 : 1 | Loznica 03 | |||||
25.12
10:00
Jadar II
Loznica 02 II
0
3
|
25.12.2016 10:00 | Jadar II | 0 : 3 | Loznica 02 II | |||||
25.12
10:40
Radnički Stobeks
Jedinstvo MZV
0
2
|
25.12.2016 10:40 | Radnički Stobeks | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo MZV | |||||
25.12
11:20
Sloga
Drina
1
5
|
25.12.2016 11:20 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | Drina | |||||
25.12
12:00
Jedinstvo R
Loznica 02 I
2
0
|
25.12.2016 12:00 | Jedinstvo R | 2 : 0 | Loznica 02 I |
25.12
12:40
Jedinstvo
Drina II
1
2
|
25.12.2016 12:40 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Drina II | |||||
25.12
13:20
Podrinje
Drina I
3
3
|
25.12.2016 13:20 | Podrinje | 3 : 3 | Drina I |
25.12
20:00
Sloven
Crvenka
83
72
|
25.12.2016 20:00 | Sloven | 83 : 72 | Crvenka |
25.12
18:00
Železničar
Klik
80
91
|
25.12.2016 18:00 | Železničar | 80 : 91 | Klik |
25.12
18:00
Ras
Žarkovo
82
86
|
25.12.2016 18:00 | Ras | 82 : 86 | Žarkovo |
25.12
13:00
Sivac
Bagljaš
85
62
|
25.12.2016 13:00 | Sivac | 85 : 62 | Bagljaš |
25.12
20:00
Basket
Paraćin
60
92
|
25.12.2016 20:00 | Basket | 60 : 92 | Paraćin | |||||
25.12
18:00
Bane
Sloga (PM)
57
69
|
25.12.2016 18:00 | Bane | 57 : 69 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
25.12
19:15
Stari Ras
Goč
76
90
|
25.12.2016 19:15 | Stari Ras | 76 : 90 | Goč |
25.12
17:00
Mega Leks
FMP
76
72
|
25.12.2016 17:00 | Mega Leks | 76 : 72 | FMP | |||||
25.12
19:00
Cedevita
Crvena zvezda MTS
91
95
|
25.12.2016 19:00 | Cedevita | 91 : 95 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
25.12
20:30
Srem
Futog Tupanjac MD
55
60
|
25.12.2016 20:30 | Srem | 55 : 60 | Futog Tupanjac MD | |||||
25.12
17:00
Zlatibor
Mladost
93
56
|
25.12.2016 17:00 | Zlatibor | 93 : 56 | Mladost |
25.12
13:30
Radnički
Čelarevo
89
45
|
25.12.2016 13:30 | Radnički | 89 : 45 | Čelarevo |
25.12
17:00
Mladost-Expans
Botafogo
3
1
|
25.12.2016 17:00 | Mladost-Expans | 3 : 1 | Botafogo | |||||
25.12
15:00
Šid
Banat
0
3
|
25.12.2016 15:00 | Šid | 0 : 3 | Banat |
25.12
14:00
Zaječar
Kuršumlija
3
0
|
25.12.2016 14:00 | Zaječar | 3 : 0 | Kuršumlija | |||||
25.12
15:00
Stampedo
Desetka
0
3
|
25.12.2016 15:00 | Stampedo | 0 : 3 | Desetka |
25.12
Taš
Valjevo
11
11
|
25.12.2016 | Taš | 11 : 11 | Valjevo |
25.12
17:00
Obilić
Srpska BGD
3
2
|
25.12.2016 17:00 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Srpska BGD |
25.12
16:30
As
Dolap
4
2
|
25.12.2016 16:30 | As | 4 : 2 | Dolap |