XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 90 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 23 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

23.12.2018 17:00 Everton 2 : 6 Tottenham Hotspur
23.12.2018 16:15 Leganés 1 : 1 Sevilla
23.12.2018 12:00 Valencia 2 : 1 Huesca
23.12.2018 18:30 Rayo Vallecano 2 : 1 Levante
23.12.2018 18:00 Hoffenheim 1 : 1 Mainz 05
23.12.2018 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 3 Wolfsburg
23.12.2018 17:00 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Amiens SC

Košarka

23.12.2018 17:00 Mornar 80 : 75 Petrol Olimpija
23.12.2018 19:00 Borac 88 : 82 Dynamic VIP PAY
23.12.2018 13:00 Mladost 83 : 91 Zlatibor
23.12.2018 18:00 Vojvodina 72 : 96 OKK Novi Pazar
23.12.2018 20:30 Star 85 : 80 Srem
23.12.2018 17:00 Topola 84 : 63 Sloven
23.12.2018 17:00 Jagodina 73 : 75 Napredak Junior
23.12.2018 18:00 Bor 62 : 90 Crvena zvezda
23.12.2018 20:30 Bežanija 46 : 53 Proleter

Odbojka

23.12.2018 18:00 Spartak (Lj) 2 : 3 Radnički
23.12.2018 17:00 Užice 1 : 3 Timok
23.12.2018 16:00 Borac (Par) 3 : 0 Bavanište
23.12.2018 19:30 Toplički Vitezovi 1 : 3 Metalac Takovo
23.12.2018 18:00 Srem Eaton 2 0 : 3 Mladost
23.12.2018 12:00 Warriors 0 : 3 Vest
23.12.2018 20:00 Sloven 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme 3
23.12.2018 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Spartak (Lj)
23.12.2018 16:00 Pirot 0 : 3 Jagodina
23.12.2018 17:00 Kuršumlija 1 : 3 Dubočica
23.12.2018 16:00 Tutin 3 : 2 Stopanja
23.12.2018 15:00 Sloboda S 3 : 0 Sloga 031
23.12.2018 19:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Mladi Radnik
23.12.2018 13:00 VGSK 3 : 0 Dunav 17
23.12.2018 13:15 Mladenovac 0 : 3 Blok Aut
23.12.2018 09:00 Crnjanski 0 : 3 Roda
23.12.2018 10:45 Partizan 0 : 3 AS
23.12.2018 12:45 Železničar 3 : 0 Lucky Star
23.12.2018 14:45 SPAS 3 : 1 Dunav
23.12.2018 10:45 Beograd 2 3 : 0 Akademija Singidunum
23.12.2018 09:00 Vizurine Ajkulice 3 : 2 Avala
23.12.2018 12:45 21. maj 3 : 2 Volleyland 2
23.12.2018 14:45 Lucky Star 0 : 3 Kralj
23.12.2018 12:30 Lazarevac 2 : 3 Radnicki
23.12.2018 10:45 Sterija 2 : 3 AS Batajnica
23.12.2018 09:00 AS 1 : 3 Partizan
23.12.2018 12:45 Crvena zvezda 0 : 3 Blok Aut
23.12.2018 13:00 TENT 3 : 0 Beograd

Rukomet

23.12.2018 Sloga 31 : 22 Omladinac

Futsal

23.12.2018 15:00 Babušnica 2011 5 : 1 Gvozdeni puk
23.12.2018 21:00 Niš 92 6 : 5 Gurgusovac
23.12.2018 18:00 Zadrugar 2017 3 : 3 Radnik
23.12.2018 19:00 Prokuplje 5 : 3 Lindoret

FFA

23.12.2018 16:30 Radnički Stobeks 9 : 0 Sloga
23.12.2018 17:00 Loznica A 0 : 3 Trnovica
23.12.2018 18:00 Borac 6 : 1 Rađevac
23.12.2018 18:30 Podrinje 2 : 3 Loznica B
23.12.2018 19:00 Loznica B 1 : 1 Rađevac
23.12.2018 19:30 Trnovica 6 : 0 Young Boys
23.12.2018 15:00 Auto delovi Nemanja 1 : 5 Mačva
23.12.2018 13:40 Dental Stanković 0 : 5 SO Dr Katić
23.12.2018 14:15 Premijer 1 : 2 Hotel Alibi
23.12.2018 12:00 Evro Vet tim Savacium 5 : 0 AC Paunik i Hidraulik Flex
23.12.2018 Dekor Lux 2 : 5 Mis auto Čonjić
23.12.2018 Mis auto Čonjić 1 : 0 Šabac direktor
23.12.2018 08:50 Trnovica 1 : 0 Podrinje
23.12.2018 11:30 Young Boys 0 : 2 Akademija Rađ
23.12.2018 11:00 Podrinje 3 : 1 Akademija Rađ
23.12.2018 09:00 Young Boys 2 : 2 Budućnost
23.12.2018 08:30 Budućnost 1 : 3 Loznica
23.12.2018 Elixir Group 0 : 2 Gradski Taxi
23.12.2018 Dejan Polo 1 : 0 AMG Faction
23.12.2018 SZR Sanja 06 2 : 1 Šabac
23.12.2018 14:25 Bečej 1918 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (NB)
23.12.2018 12:20 Bajša 1 : 0 AFK B
23.12.2018 12:45 TSC 0 : 3 AFK A
23.12.2018 15:15 Jedinstvo (BPS) 1 : 2 Bačka
23.12.2018 14:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 1 : 2 Bačka
23.12.2018 14:50 Jedinstvo (BPS) 1 : 5 AFK A
23.12.2018 13:35 TSC 0 : 0 AFK B
23.12.2018 13:10 Bajša 1 : 0 Bečej 1918
23.12.2018 20:00 Akademija Rađ 2 : 0 Cer
23.12.2018 09:00 Fenix 0 : 1 Sun Rise
23.12.2018 10:10 TSC B 3 : 0 Potisje
23.12.2018 11:00 Potisje 2 : 1 TSC A
23.12.2018 09:20 AFK B 0 : 3 TSC B
23.12.2018 10:35 Bečej 1918 1 : 2 AFK A
23.12.2018 08:30 Potisje 2 : 0 Bačka B
23.12.2018 09:45 TSC A 1 : 1 Bačka A
23.12.2018 11:25 Bečej 1918 2 : 0 AFK B
23.12.2018 11:50 AFK A 3 : 0 TSC A
23.12.2018 08:55 Potisje 2 : 0 Bačka A

Hokej

23.12.2018 16:15 Crvena zvezda 8 : 2 Zagreb
23.12.2018 13:30 Vojvodina 0 : 4 ECE Celje