XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 22.07.2018 20:00 Radnički (N) - Proleter 3:1
2 28.07.2018 19:00 Proleter - Voždovac 2:1
3 06.08.2018 18:00 Spartak ŽK - Proleter 0:4
4 11.08.2018 19:00 Proleter - Napredak 1:1
5 18.08.2018 19:00 Čukarički - Proleter 1:0
6 24.08.2018 20:00 Proleter - Vojvodina 0:1
7 01.09.2018 20:00 Radnik - Proleter 0:0
8 15.09.2018 16:00 Proleter - Partizan 0:1
9 22.09.2018 19:00 Mladost - Proleter 1:0
10 30.09.2018 15:00 Proleter - Zemun 4:1
11 06.10.2018 18:00 Rad - Proleter 1:3
12 20.10.2018 19:00 Proleter - Mačva 1:0
13 27.10.2018 18:00 OFK Bačka - Proleter 0:1
14 31.10.2018 13:00 Dinamo - Proleter 2:4
15 03.11.2018 15:00 Proleter - Crvena zvezda 0:2
16 09.11.2018 18:00 Proleter - Radnički (N) 1:2
17 24.11.2018 18:00 Voždovac - Proleter 0:0
18 01.12.2018 18:00 Proleter - Spartak ŽK 2:2
19 05.12.2018 16:00 Napredak - Proleter 1:1
20 09.12.2018 17:00 Proleter - Čukarički 0:0
21 16.12.2018 16:00 Vojvodina - Proleter 0:0
22 16.02.2019 14:00 Proleter - Radnik 0:0
23 23.02.2019 19:00 Partizan - Proleter 3:0
24 02.03.2019 15:00 Proleter - Mladost 2:0
25 06.03.2019 14:00 Zemun - Proleter 0:0
26 10.03.2019 17:00 Proleter - Rad 0:0
27 16.03.2019 18:00 Mačva - Proleter 2:1
28 29.03.2019 18:00 Proleter - OFK Bačka 3:0
29 03.04.2019 18:00 Proleter - Dinamo 0:0
30 07.04.2019 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Proleter 4:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 30 27 3 0 84
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (N) 30 23 6 1 75
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 30 15 9 6 54
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 30 15 9 6 54
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost 30 13 7 10 46
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 30 10 11 9 41
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 30 10 9 11 39
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Proleter 30 9 11 10 38
9 Play Out Spartak ŽK 30 10 8 12 38
10 Play Out Radnik 30 11 5 14 38
11 Play Out Voždovac 30 11 4 15 37
12 Play Out Mačva 30 8 8 14 32
13 Play Out OFK Bačka 30 6 7 17 25
14 Play Out Rad 30 4 9 17 21
15 Play Out Dinamo 30 5 5 20 20
16 Play Out Zemun 30 3 9 18 18