XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 20.07.2018 20:00 Crvena zvezda - Dinamo 3:0
2 29.07.2018 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (N) 2:0
3 04.08.2018 19:00 Voždovac - Crvena zvezda 1:2
4 12.08.2018 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Spartak ŽK 3:0
5 26.09.2018 18:30 Napredak - Crvena zvezda 0:3
6 25.08.2018 20:30 Crvena zvezda - Čukarički 2:1
7 02.09.2018 19:00 Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda 1:4
8 15.09.2018 20:30 Crvena zvezda - Radnik 6:0
9 23.09.2018 19:00 Partizan - Crvena zvezda 1:1
10 29.09.2018 20:30 Crvena zvezda - Mladost 2:1
11 07.10.2018 13:00 Zemun - Crvena zvezda 1:2
12 20.10.2018 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Rad 3:1
13 28.10.2018 16:30 Mačva - Crvena zvezda 0:2
14 31.10.2018 18:30 Crvena zvezda - OFK Bačka 3:1
15 03.11.2018 15:00 Proleter - Crvena zvezda 0:2
16 10.11.2018 15:00 Dinamo - Crvena zvezda 0:3
17 24.11.2018 19:00 Radnički (N) - Crvena zvezda 2:2
18 02.12.2018 18:00 Crvena zvezda - Voždovac 2:0
19 05.12.2018 16:00 Spartak ŽK - Crvena zvezda 1:3
20 08.12.2018 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Napredak 3:0
21 16.12.2018 19:30 Čukarički - Crvena zvezda 1:2
22 16.02.2019 16:00 Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina 4:0
23 23.02.2019 17:00 Radnik - Crvena zvezda 0:1
24 02.03.2019 18:00 Crvena zvezda - Partizan 1:1
25 06.03.2019 16:00 Mladost - Crvena zvezda 1:3
26 09.03.2019 18:00 Crvena zvezda - Zemun 4:0
27 17.03.2019 17:00 Rad - Crvena zvezda 0:3
28 30.03.2019 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Mačva 2:1
29 03.04.2019 17:00 OFK Bačka - Crvena zvezda 1:3
30 07.04.2019 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Proleter 4:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 30 27 3 0 84
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (N) 30 23 6 1 75
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 30 15 9 6 54
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 30 15 9 6 54
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost 30 13 7 10 46
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 30 10 11 9 41
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 30 10 9 11 39
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Proleter 30 9 11 10 38
9 Play Out Spartak ŽK 30 10 8 12 38
10 Play Out Radnik 30 11 5 14 38
11 Play Out Voždovac 30 11 4 15 37
12 Play Out Mačva 30 8 8 14 32
13 Play Out OFK Bačka 30 6 7 17 25
14 Play Out Rad 30 4 9 17 21
15 Play Out Dinamo 30 5 5 20 20
16 Play Out Zemun 30 3 9 18 18