XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 12.08.2018 17:30 Bežanija - Trajal 2:0
2 18.08.2018 17:30 Teleoptik - Bežanija 0:1
3 24.08.2018 17:00 Bežanija - Sloboda 4:1
4 29.08.2018 19:00 Borac - Bežanija 0:3
5 02.09.2018 16:30 Bežanija - Radnički 1923 0:1
6 08.09.2018 16:30 Novi Pazar - Bežanija 2:2
7 15.09.2018 16:00 Bežanija - Inđija 0:1
8 22.09.2018 16:00 Bežanija - Budućnost 2:0
9 30.09.2018 15:30 Sinđelić - Bežanija 3:0
10 07.10.2018 15:00 Bežanija - Zlatibor 1:3
11 12.10.2018 18:00 Javor Matis - Bežanija 4:1
12 21.10.2018 14:30 Bežanija - Metalac 1:1
13 27.10.2018 14:30 OFK Žarkovo - Bežanija 2:0
14 31.10.2018 13:30 Bežanija - TSC 0:1
15 04.11.2018 13:30 Bečej 1918 - Bežanija 1:2
16 12.11.2018 18:00 Trajal - Bežanija 1:2
17 18.11.2018 13:00 Bežanija - Teleoptik 1:0
18 21.11.2018 13:00 Sloboda - Bežanija 0:2
19 25.11.2018 13:00 Bežanija - Borac 1:2
20 01.12.2018 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Bežanija 1:0
21 05.12.2018 13:00 Bežanija - Novi Pazar 2:0
22 09.12.2018 13:00 Inđija - Bežanija 2:0
23 27.02.2019 14:00 Budućnost - Bežanija 3:0
24 03.03.2019 14:00 Bežanija - Sinđelić 3:0
25 06.03.2019 14:00 Zlatibor - Bežanija 0:3
26 10.03.2019 15:00 Bežanija - Javor Matis 1:2
27 18.03.2019 17:00 Metalac - Bežanija 1:1
28 23.03.2019 15:00 Bežanija - OFK Žarkovo 3:2
29 27.03.2019 15:00 TSC - Bežanija
30 31.03.2019 Bežanija - Bečej 1918
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 28 18 8 2 62
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 28 18 5 5 59
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 28 16 5 7 53
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 28 14 6 8 48
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 28 15 2 11 47
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 28 12 9 7 45
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 28 11 11 6 44
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 28 13 3 12 42
9 Play Out Trajal 28 11 5 12 38
10 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 28 10 7 11 37
11 Play Out Bečej 1918 28 9 6 13 33
12 Play Out Budućnost 28 8 8 12 32
13 Play Out Borac 28 6 7 15 25
14 Play Out Teleoptik 28 5 8 15 23
15 Play Out Sloboda 28 4 6 18 18
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 28 2 8 18 14