XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 11.08.2018 17:30 Sinđelić - TSC 0:0
2 18.08.2018 17:30 Bečej 1918 - Sinđelić 0:1
3 25.08.2018 17:00 Sinđelić - Trajal 1:0
4 29.08.2018 17:00 Teleoptik - Sinđelić 0:0
5 02.09.2018 16:30 Sinđelić - Sloboda 3:2
6 10.09.2018 18:30 Borac - Sinđelić 1:1
7 16.09.2018 16:00 Sinđelić - Radnički 1923 2:0
8 22.09.2018 16:00 Novi Pazar - Sinđelić 0:1
9 30.09.2018 15:30 Sinđelić - Bežanija 3:0
10 06.10.2018 15:00 Budućnost - Sinđelić 1:1
11 13.10.2018 15:00 Sinđelić - Inđija 0:0
12 19.10.2018 14:30 Sinđelić - Zlatibor 1:0
13 27.10.2018 14:30 Javor Matis - Sinđelić 1:0
14 31.10.2018 13:30 Sinđelić - Metalac 1:0
15 05.11.2018 13:30 OFK Žarkovo - Sinđelić 2:1
16 10.11.2018 13:00 TSC - Sinđelić 1:1
17 18.11.2018 13:00 Sinđelić - Bečej 1918 0:0
18 21.11.2018 18:00 Trajal - Sinđelić 2:1
19 25.11.2018 13:00 Sinđelić - Teleoptik 3:1
20 01.12.2018 13:00 Sloboda - Sinđelić 2:1
21 05.12.2018 13:00 Sinđelić - Borac 3:1
22 09.12.2018 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Sinđelić 1:1
23 27.02.2019 14:00 Sinđelić - Novi Pazar 0:0
24 03.03.2019 14:00 Bežanija - Sinđelić 3:0
25 06.03.2019 14:00 Sinđelić - Budućnost 0:0
26 11.03.2019 14:00 Inđija - Sinđelić 0:0
27 18.03.2019 15:00 Zlatibor - Sinđelić 2:0
28 23.03.2019 15:00 Sinđelić - Javor Matis 1:0
29 27.03.2019 17:00 Metalac - Sinđelić
30 31.03.2019 Sinđelić - OFK Žarkovo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 28 18 8 2 62
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 28 18 5 5 59
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 28 16 5 7 53
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 28 14 6 8 48
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 28 15 2 11 47
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 28 12 9 7 45
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 28 11 11 6 44
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 28 13 3 12 42
9 Play Out Trajal 28 11 5 12 38
10 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 28 10 7 11 37
11 Play Out Bečej 1918 28 9 6 13 33
12 Play Out Budućnost 28 8 8 12 32
13 Play Out Borac 28 6 7 15 25
14 Play Out Teleoptik 28 5 8 15 23
15 Play Out Sloboda 28 4 6 18 18
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 28 2 8 18 14