XS
SM
MD
LG

1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Radnički (SM)
:
Crvena zvezda
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
09.11.2022 16:30
TSC
2 : 0
Železničar
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Čukarički
Beograd
Metalac
:
Čukarički
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
09.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 2
Radnik
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 0
IMT
Beograd
09.11.2022 16:30
Radnički (N)
3 : 0
IMT
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
09.11.2022 16:30
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Kolubara
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Napredak
Kruševac
Spartak ŽK
:
Napredak
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
09.11.2022 18:30
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Železničar
Pančevo
3 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
19.10.2022 14:30
Železničar
3 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
19.10.2022 14:30
IMT
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
19.10.2022 14:30
OFK Žarkovo
1 : 1
Kolubara
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
19.10.2022 15:30
Mladost GAT
2 : 0
Voždovac
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
19.10.2022 14:30
Radnički (NB)
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
19.10.2022 13:00
Javor Matis
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 2
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
19.10.2022 14:30
GFK Jagodina
1 : 2
Novi Pazar
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
19.10.2022 14:30
Loznica
1 : 2
TSC
Polet
Ljubić
0 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
19.10.2022 14:30
Polet
0 : 1
Radnik
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
12.10.2022 15:00
Inđija
0 : 2
Napredak
Rad
Beograd
0 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
19.10.2022 18:00
Rad
0 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
19.10.2022 14:30
Zlatibor
0 : 2
Čukarički
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
01.11.2022 16:00
RFK Grafičar
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
28.09.2022 15:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 1
Partizan
Kabel
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
19.10.2022 14:30
Kabel
0 : 0
Metalac
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
29.09.2022 16:00
Mačva
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Pretkolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
2 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
14.09.2022 16:00
OFK Bačka
2 : 2
Kabel
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 6
Zlatibor
Čajetina
14.09.2022 16:00
Mokra Gora
1 : 6
Zlatibor
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Timok 1919
Zaječar
14.09.2022 16:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 0
Timok 1919
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
14.09.2022 16:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 0
Budućnost

TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
12.11.2022 17:00
TSC
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
13.11.2022 15:30
Partizan
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
11.11.2022 18:00
Javor Matis
2 : 1
Napredak
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
13.11.2022 17:30
Čukarički
2 : 0
Mladost GAT
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
13.11.2022 19:30
Voždovac
2 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
12.11.2022 19:00
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.11.2022 13:30
Radnik
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
12.11.2022 15:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 0
Kolubara
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Crvena zvezda 19 17 2 0 53
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Partizan 19 13 4 2 43
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja TSC 19 11 6 2 39
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Čukarički 19 10 5 4 35
5 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Vojvodina 19 9 6 4 33
6 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Novi Pazar 19 9 4 6 31
7 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Voždovac 19 9 4 6 31
8 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Radnički 1923 19 7 4 8 25
9 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Kolubara 19 5 5 9 20
10 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Napredak 19 5 4 10 19
11 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Spartak ŽK 19 4 6 9 18
12 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Mladost (L) 19 4 6 9 18
13 Play Out Radnički (N) 19 4 5 10 17
14 Play Out Javor Matis 19 4 4 11 16
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Mladost GAT 19 3 4 12 13
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnik 19 1 5 13 8

RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 0
OFK Vršac
Vršac
20.11.2022 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 0
OFK Vršac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 2
Trayal
Kruševac
21.11.2022 14:00
Zlatibor
1 : 2
Trayal
Železničar
Pančevo
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
20.11.2022 13:00
Železničar
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
IMT
Beograd
3 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
19.11.2022 13:00
IMT
3 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Užice
19.11.2022 13:00
Rad
1 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
20.11.2022 13:00
Loznica
1 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 2
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
18.11.2022 18:00
Mačva
2 : 2
Inđija Toyo Tires
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
19.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 1
Metalac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 IMT 19 13 4 2 43
2 RFK Grafičar 19 11 4 4 37
3 Železničar 19 11 4 4 37
4 Radnički (SM) 19 7 8 4 29
5 Inđija Toyo Tires 19 6 10 3 28
6 RFK Novi Sad 1921 19 8 4 7 28
7 Trayal 19 7 4 8 25
8 OFK Vršac 19 7 4 8 25
9 GFK Sloboda 19 4 12 3 24
10 Jedinstvo (Ub) 19 6 6 7 24
11 Mačva 19 5 7 7 22
12 Radnički (NB) 19 6 2 11 20
13 Metalac 19 5 4 10 19
14 Loznica 19 5 4 10 19
15 Rad 19 3 7 9 16
16 Zlatibor 19 3 6 10 15

Mladost (L)
Lučani
07.12.2022
15:00
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
07.12.2022 15:00
Mladost (L)
:
RFK Grafičar
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
07.12.2022
13:00
OFK Vršac
Vršac
07.12.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
:
OFK Vršac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
07.12.2022
14:00
Napredak
Kruševac
07.12.2022 14:00
Vojvodina
:
Napredak
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
07.12.2022
13:00
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
07.12.2022 13:00
Radnički 1923
:
Novi Pazar
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
07.12.2022
13:00
IMT
Beograd
07.12.2022 13:00
Radnički (NB)
:
IMT
Rad
Beograd
07.12.2022
12:30
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
07.12.2022 12:30
Rad
:
Brodarac
TSC
Bačka Topola
07.12.2022
11:00
Čukarički
Beograd
07.12.2022 11:00
TSC
:
Čukarički
Partizan
Beograd
07.12.2022
11:00
Voždovac
Beograd
07.12.2022 11:00
Partizan
:
Voždovac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Partizan 16 13 0 3 39
2 Radnički 1923 16 9 4 3 31
3 Crvena zvezda 15 9 3 3 30
4 Mladost (L) 16 8 3 5 27
5 Čukarički 16 8 2 6 26
6 Voždovac 16 8 2 6 26
7 Radnički (NB) 15 8 1 6 25
8 IMT 16 7 4 5 25
9 Vojvodina 16 7 3 6 24
10 Brodarac 16 7 2 7 23
11 RFK Grafičar 16 6 4 6 22
12 TSC 16 6 0 10 18
13 Rad 16 4 4 8 16
14 Novi Pazar 16 4 3 9 15
15 Napredak 16 2 3 11 9
16 OFK Vršac 16 1 2 13 5

Mladost (L)
Lučani
07.12.2022
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
07.12.2022 13:00
Mladost (L)
:
RFK Grafičar
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
07.12.2022
11:00
Teleoptik
Zemun
07.12.2022 11:00
Crvena zvezda
:
Teleoptik
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
07.12.2022
12:00
Napredak
Kruševac
07.12.2022 12:00
Vojvodina
:
Napredak
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
07.12.2022
13:00
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
07.12.2022 13:00
GFK Jagodina
:
Spartak ŽK
Kiker
Kraljevo
07.12.2022
11:00
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
07.12.2022 11:00
Kiker
:
Sloga (K)
Rad
Beograd
07.12.2022
10:00
Brodarac
Beograd
07.12.2022 10:00
Rad
:
Brodarac
TSC
Bačka Topola
07.12.2022
13:00
Čukarički
Beograd
07.12.2022 13:00
TSC
:
Čukarički
Partizan
Beograd
07.12.2022
13:30
OLE
Borča
07.12.2022 13:30
Partizan
:
OLE
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Čukarički 16 14 0 2 42
2 Crvena zvezda 16 13 0 3 39
3 Partizan 16 12 2 2 38
4 Vojvodina 16 7 6 3 27
5 Spartak ŽK 16 8 3 5 27
6 Brodarac 16 7 4 5 25
7 Teleoptik 16 8 0 8 24
8 Mladost (L) 16 6 4 6 22
9 RFK Grafičar 16 5 5 6 20
10 GFK Jagodina 16 5 1 10 16
11 Sloga (K) 16 4 4 8 16
12 Rad 16 4 3 9 15
13 Kiker 16 5 0 11 15
14 TSC 16 4 2 10 14
15 OLE 16 3 4 9 13
16 Napredak 16 3 2 11 11

Velež
Mostar
2 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
19.11.2022 13:00
Velež
2 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
19.11.2022 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
20.11.2022 15:00
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Borac
Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
20.11.2022 13:00
Leotar
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
19.11.2022 17:00
Željezničar
1 : 1
Posušje
Sloboda
Tuzla
5 : 1
Igman
Konjic
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
5 : 1
Igman
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Zrinjski 18 12 3 3 39
2 Široki Brijeg 19 10 6 3 36
3 Borac 19 10 3 6 33
4 Željezničar 18 8 5 5 29
5 Sarajevo 18 7 4 7 25
6 Velež 18 5 9 4 24
7 Posušje 19 6 5 8 23
8 Tuzla City 19 6 3 10 21
9 Sloga Meridian 19 6 3 10 21
10 Leotar 19 6 3 10 21
11 Sloboda 19 4 7 8 19
12 Igman 19 4 5 10 17

Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 2
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
12.11.2022 13:00
Famos
2 : 2
Slavija
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
11.11.2022 16:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Ljubić
Prnjavor
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
12.11.2022 13:00
Ljubić
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 2
Laktaši
Laktaši
12.11.2022 13:00
Drina
0 : 2
Laktaši
Željezničar
Banja Luka
1 : 3
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
12.11.2022 13:00
Željezničar
1 : 3
Krupa
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
12.11.2022 13:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Kozara
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
6 : 1
Omarska
Omarska
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda (MG)
6 : 1
Omarska
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
3 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
12.11.2022 13:00
Zvijezda 09
3 : 0
Modriča
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
12.11.2022 13:00
Podrinje
0 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Krupa 17 15 1 1 46
2 Sloboda (NG) 17 13 3 1 42
3 Laktaši 17 12 1 4 37
4 Zvijezda 09 17 10 4 3 34
5 Sutjeska 17 10 2 5 32
6 Slavija 17 8 6 3 30
7 Radnik 17 9 3 5 30
8 Rudar Prijedor 17 7 4 6 25
9 Željezničar 17 6 2 9 20
10 Ljubić 17 6 1 10 19
11 Omarska 17 5 3 9 18
12 Kozara 17 4 4 9 16
13 Drina 17 5 1 11 16
14 Sloboda (MG) 17 4 3 10 15
15 Famos 17 4 3 10 15
16 Tekstilac 17 3 5 9 14
17 Podrinje 17 4 1 12 13
18 Modriča 17 4 1 12 13

OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
1 : 0
Iskra
Danilovgrad
03.12.2022 13:00
OFK Petrovac
1 : 0
Iskra
Mornar
Bar
1 : 2
Budućnost
Podgorica
03.12.2022 13:00
Mornar
1 : 2
Budućnost
Jezero
Plav
0 : 0
Dečić
Tuzi
03.12.2022 13:00
Jezero
0 : 0
Dečić
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
0 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
03.12.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Rudar
Arsenal
Tivat
2 : 2
Sutjeska
Nikšić
03.12.2022 13:30
Arsenal
2 : 2
Sutjeska
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Budućnost 17 11 3 3 36
2 Sutjeska 18 10 4 4 34
3 Dečić 18 7 7 4 28
4 OFK Petrovac 18 7 6 5 27
5 Arsenal 18 7 4 7 25
6 Jedinstvo 18 6 5 7 23
7 Jezero 18 5 6 7 21
8 Rudar 18 4 7 7 19
9 Mornar 18 4 4 10 16
10 Iskra 17 3 4 10 13

MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
10.12.2022
16:00
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
10.12.2022 16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
:
Borac Mozzart
Split
Split
11.12.2022
17:00
Mega MIS
Beograd
11.12.2022 17:00
Split
:
Mega MIS
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
10.12.2022
18:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
10.12.2022 18:00
Crvena zvezda mts
:
Mornar Barsko zlato
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
10.12.2022
20:00
SC Derby
Podgorica
10.12.2022 20:00
Budućnost VOLI
:
SC Derby
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
11.12.2022
19:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
11.12.2022 19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
:
Partizan Mozzart Bet
FMP Meridian
Železnik
12.12.2022
18:00
Cibona
Zagreb
12.12.2022 18:00
FMP Meridian
:
Cibona
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
09.12.2022
18:00
Zadar
Zadar
09.12.2022 18:00
Igokea m:tel
:
Zadar
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Partizan Mozzart Bet 9 8 1 17
2 FMP Meridian 9 7 2 16
3 Crvena zvezda mts 8 7 1 15
4 Cedevita Olimpija 8 6 2 14
5 Budućnost VOLI 9 5 4 14
6 Zadar 9 5 4 14
7 Igokea m:tel 9 5 4 14
8 Mornar Barsko zlato 8 4 4 12
9 Mega MIS 9 3 6 12
10 Cibona 9 3 6 12
11 SC Derby 8 3 5 11
12 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 9 2 7 11
13 Split 9 2 7 11
14 Borac Mozzart 9 1 8 10

Panathinaikos OPAP
Athens
08.12.2022
20:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Milan
08.12.2022 20:00
Panathinaikos OPAP
:
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Alba Berlin
Berlin
08.12.2022
20:00
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
08.12.2022 20:00
Alba Berlin
:
Fenerbahce Beko
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
08.12.2022
20:05
Valencia
Valencia
08.12.2022 20:05
Maccabi Playtika
:
Valencia
Partizan NIS
Beograd
08.12.2022
20:30
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
08.12.2022 20:30
Partizan NIS
:
Crvena zvezda mts
Real Madrid
Madrid
08.12.2022
21:00
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
08.12.2022 21:00
Real Madrid
:
AS Monaco Basket
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
09.12.2022
19:00
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
09.12.2022 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
:
Anadolu Efes
Olympiacos
Piraeus
09.12.2022
20:00
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
09.12.2022 20:00
Olympiacos
:
Virtus Segafredo
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
09.12.2022
20:30
Bayern
Munich
09.12.2022 20:30
Cazoo Baskonia
:
Bayern
Barcelona
Barcelona
09.12.2022
20:30
LDLC ASVEL
Villeurbanne
09.12.2022 20:30
Barcelona
:
LDLC ASVEL
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Fenerbahce Beko 11 9 2 20
2 Real Madrid 11 8 3 19
3 Barcelona 11 8 3 19
4 AS Monaco Basket 11 8 3 19
5 Olympiacos 11 7 4 18
6 Anadolu Efes 11 6 5 17
7 Cazoo Baskonia 11 6 5 17
8 Žalgiris Kaunas 11 6 5 17
9 Maccabi Playtika 11 5 6 16
10 Panathinaikos OPAP 11 5 6 16
11 Valencia 11 5 6 16
12 Crvena zvezda mts 11 5 6 16
13 Virtus Segafredo 11 4 7 15
14 Partizan NIS 11 4 7 15
15 Bayern 11 4 7 15
16 Alba Berlin 11 3 8 14
17 LDLC ASVEL 11 3 8 14
18 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 11 3 8 14

Naftagas
Elemir
0 : 1
Podunavac
Belegiš
19.11.2022 13:00
Naftagas
0 : 1
Podunavac
Tekstilac
Odžaci
5 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
19.11.2022 13:00
Tekstilac
5 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Radnički 1912
Sombor
4 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
19.11.2022 13:00
Radnički 1912
4 : 1
OFK Bačka
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
19.11.2022 13:00
1. Maj Ruma
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
1 : 7
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
19.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (Zr)
1 : 7
Omladinac
Bečej 1918
Bečej
5 : 0
Stanišić
Stanišić
19.11.2022 13:00
Bečej 1918
5 : 0
Stanišić
Hajduk 1912
Kula
1 : 1
Tisa
Adorjan
19.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk 1912
1 : 1
Tisa
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
2 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
20.11.2022 13:00
Borac (Š)
2 : 0
Kabel
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Radnički 1912 15 9 3 3 30
2 Tekstilac 15 9 3 3 30
3 Jedinstvo 15 9 1 5 28
4 Bečej 1918 15 8 1 6 25
5 Borac (Š) 15 6 6 3 24
6 Podunavac 15 6 6 3 24
7 Omladinac 15 6 5 4 23
8 Naftagas 15 7 2 6 23
9 Hajduk 1912 15 6 4 5 22
10 Tisa 15 6 3 6 21
11 1. Maj Ruma 15 6 3 6 21
12 Kabel 15 5 3 7 18
13 Dinamo 1945 15 4 4 7 16
14 OFK Bačka 15 2 4 9 10
15 Stanišić 15 3 1 11 10
16 Radnički (Zr) 15 2 3 10 9

Prva iskra
Barič
1 : 2
Budućnost
Dobanovci
19.11.2022 11:00
Prva iskra
1 : 2
Budućnost
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
2 : 2
Ušće Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
18.11.2022 13:00
Brodarac
2 : 2
Ušće Novi Beograd
Torlak
Beograd
0 : 2
Teleoptik
Zemun
20.11.2022 10:00
Torlak
0 : 2
Teleoptik
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
19.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (O)
0 : 1
Zvezdara
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 0
Borac
Lazarevac
19.11.2022 13:00
Zemun
3 : 0
Borac
Jedinstvo
Surčin
0 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
20.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Sinđelić
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
0 : 2
BASK TEK
Beograd
19.11.2022 13:30
Studentski grad
0 : 2
BASK TEK
BSK Borča
Borča
2 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
19.11.2022 13:00
BSK Borča
2 : 2
OFK Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Zvezdara 15 9 5 1 32
2 Zemun 15 8 3 4 27
3 Torlak 15 8 2 5 26
4 Teleoptik 15 7 4 4 25
5 OFK Beograd 15 5 9 1 24
6 BASK TEK 15 6 6 3 24
7 Budućnost 15 5 7 3 22
8 Sinđelić 15 5 7 3 22
9 Brodarac 15 6 4 5 22
10 Jedinstvo 15 5 6 4 21
11 Prva iskra 15 5 4 6 19
12 BSK Borča 15 3 6 6 15
13 Ušće Novi Beograd 15 3 5 7 14
14 Studentski grad 15 4 1 10 13
15 Borac 15 2 3 10 9
16 Radnički (O) 15 1 4 10 7

Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
0 : 0
Polet (Lj)
Ljubić
19.11.2022 13:00
Smederevo 1924
0 : 0
Polet (Lj)
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
0 : 1
Real
Podunavci
19.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (BB)
0 : 1
Real
Sloga (P)
Požega
4 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
19.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (P)
4 : 0
Tutin
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
19.11.2022 13:00
Takovo
2 : 2
Sloga (K)
OFK Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
1 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
20.11.2022 13:00
OFK Mihajlovac
1 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Rađevac
Krupanj
0 : 1
FAP
Priboj
20.11.2022 13:00
Rađevac
0 : 1
FAP
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
1 : 4
Borac 1926
Čačak
19.11.2022 13:00
Budućnost (A)
1 : 4
Borac 1926
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
2 : 0
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
19.11.2022 13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
2 : 0
Mačva 1929
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Smederevo 1924 15 11 4 0 37
2 Borac 1926 15 10 4 1 34
3 FAP 15 8 5 2 29
4 Sloga (P) 15 8 4 3 28
5 Polet (Lj) 15 7 4 4 25
6 Tutin 15 7 4 4 25
7 Rađevac 15 5 4 6 19
8 Takovo 15 4 6 5 18
9 Real 15 5 3 7 18
10 Budućnost Krušik 2014 15 4 5 6 17
11 Mladi radnik 1926 15 4 4 7 16
12 OFK Mihajlovac 15 2 8 5 14
13 Mačva 1929 15 3 3 9 12
14 Sloga (BB) 15 3 2 10 11
15 Budućnost (A) 15 2 5 8 11
16 Sloga (K) 15 1 7 7 10

Timočanin
Knjaževac
0 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
19.11.2022 13:00
Timočanin
0 : 2
Radnički (P)
Meševo
Meševo
3 : 1
Pčinja
Trgovište
19.11.2022 13:00
Meševo
3 : 1
Pčinja
OFK Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
20.11.2022 13:00
OFK Brzi Brod
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
SFS Borac
Paraćin
0 : 0
Dunav
Prahovo
20.11.2022 11:00
SFS Borac
0 : 0
Dunav
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
19.11.2022 13:00
GFK Dubočica
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
Timok 1919
Zaječar
2 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
19.11.2022 13:00
Timok 1919
2 : 1
Vlasina
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
23.11.2022 13:00
Budućnost (P)
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
2 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
19.11.2022 13:00
OFK Topličanin
2 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Radnički (P) 15 12 1 2 37
2 GFK Dubočica 15 10 4 1 34
3 Budućnost (P) 15 9 3 3 30
4 Radnički (S) 15 8 3 4 27
5 SFS Borac 15 7 4 4 25
6 Meševo 15 8 1 6 25
7 Jedinstvo (P) 15 7 3 5 24
8 GFK Jagodina 15 7 2 6 23
9 Pčinja 15 5 5 5 20
10 Vlasina 15 6 2 7 20
11 OFK Topličanin 15 5 4 6 19
12 Timočanin 15 5 3 7 18
13 Dunav 15 3 3 9 12
14 Timok 1919 15 2 5 8 11
15 OFK Brzi Brod 15 3 2 10 11
16 Car Konstantin 15 0 1 14 1

AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
3 : 0
Everton
Liverpool
12.11.2022 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
3 : 0
Everton
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
1 : 2
Aston Villa
Birmingham
13.11.2022 15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 : 2
Aston Villa
Fulham
1 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester
13.11.2022 17:30
Fulham
1 : 2
Manchester United
Liverpool
Liverpool
3 : 1
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
12.11.2022 16:00
Liverpool
3 : 1
Southampton
Manchester City
Manchester
1 : 2
Brentford
12.11.2022 13:30
Manchester City
1 : 2
Brentford
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 0
Chelsea
London
12.11.2022 18:30
Newcastle United
1 : 0
Chelsea
Nottingham Forest
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
London
12.11.2022 16:00
Nottingham Forest
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
London
4 : 3
Leeds United
12.11.2022 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
4 : 3
Leeds United
West Ham United
London
0 : 2
Leicester City
Leicester
12.11.2022 16:00
West Ham United
0 : 2
Leicester City
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
0 : 2
Arsenal
London
12.11.2022 20:45
Wolverhampton
0 : 2
Arsenal
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Arsenal 14 12 1 1 37
2 Manchester City 14 10 2 2 32
3 Newcastle United 15 8 6 1 30
4 Tottenham Hotspur 15 9 2 4 29
5 Manchester United 14 8 2 4 26
6 Liverpool 14 6 4 4 22
7 Brighton & Hove Albion 14 6 3 5 21
8 Chelsea 14 6 3 5 21
9 Fulham 15 5 4 6 19
10 Brentford 15 4 7 4 19
11 Crystal Palace 14 5 4 5 19
12 Aston Villa 15 5 3 7 18
13 Leicester City 15 5 2 8 17
14 AFC Bournemouth 15 4 4 7 16
15 Leeds United 14 4 3 7 15
16 West Ham United 15 4 2 9 14
17 Everton 15 3 5 7 14
18 Nottingham Forest 15 3 4 8 13
19 Southampton 15 3 3 9 12
20 Wolverhampton 15 2 4 9 10

Podgorica
Podgorica
98 : 46
Spars Ilidža
Sarajevo
26.11.2022 18:00
Podgorica
98 : 46
Spars Ilidža
TFT Skopje
Skopje
88 : 92
Sloga
Kraljevo
25.11.2022 21:00
TFT Skopje
88 : 92
Sloga
GGD Šenčur
Šenčur
63 : 66
Krka
Novo Mesto
26.11.2022 12:00
GGD Šenčur
63 : 66
Krka
Široki
Široki Brijeg
85 : 83
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Čajetina
27.11.2022 18:00
Široki
85 : 83
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Osijek
63 : 73
Sutjeska
Nikšić
27.11.2022 15:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
63 : 73
Sutjeska
Gorica
Velika Gorica
91 : 100
Pelister Bitola
Bitolj
27.11.2022 12:00
Gorica
91 : 100
Pelister Bitola
Borac WWIN
Banja Luka
85 : 91
Helios Suns
Domžale
26.11.2022 15:00
Borac WWIN
85 : 91
Helios Suns
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Helios Suns 5 5 0 10
2 Krka 5 5 0 10
3 Borac WWIN 5 4 1 9
4 Zlatibor Gold Gondola 5 4 1 9
5 Sutjeska 5 4 1 9
6 Pelister Bitola 5 4 1 9
7 Široki 5 3 2 8
8 Podgorica 5 2 3 7
9 Sloga 5 2 3 7
10 Spars Ilidža 5 1 4 6
11 Vrijednosnice Osijek 5 1 4 6
12 GGD Šenčur 5 0 5 5
13 TFT Skopje 5 0 5 5
14 Gorica 5 0 5 5

Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
95 : 83
Tamiš
Pančevo
23.11.2022 19:00
Spartak Office Shoes
95 : 83
Tamiš
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
83 : 54
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
12.11.2022 18:00
Vojvodina
83 : 54
Kolubara LA 2003
Sloboda
Užice
71 : 65
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
13.11.2022 19:00
Sloboda
71 : 65
Čačak 94 Quantox
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
69 : 66
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
12.11.2022 18:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
69 : 66
Zdravlje Leskovac
Dunav
Stari Banovci
69 : 98
Metalac
Valjevo
12.11.2022 18:00
Dunav
69 : 98
Metalac
OKK Beograd
Beograd
07.12.2022
19:30
Sloga
Kraljevo
07.12.2022 19:30
OKK Beograd
:
Sloga
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
76 : 99
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
13.11.2022 13:00
Mladost MaxBet
76 : 99
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Vršac
Vršac
113 : 72
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
12.11.2022 18:00
Vršac
113 : 72
OKK Novi Pazar
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Dynamic BalkanBet 8 8 0 16
2 Metalac 8 7 1 15
3 Zlatibor Gold gondola 8 7 1 15
4 Vojvodina 8 6 2 14
5 Spartak Office Shoes 8 6 2 14
6 Vršac 8 5 3 13
7 Sloga 7 5 2 12
8 Sloboda 8 4 4 12
9 OKK Beograd 7 3 4 10
10 Zdravlje Leskovac 8 2 6 10
11