XS
SM
MD
LG

25.10.2020 14:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Rad
25.10.2020 14:00 Zlatibor 0 : 2 Vojvodina
25.10.2020 14:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 2 Inđija
26.10.2020 17:00 Metalac : Radnik
25.10.2020 21:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Javor Matis
26.10.2020 17:00 Radnički (N) : Partizan
25.10.2020 16:00 Mačva 1 : 2 Napredak
26.10.2020 17:00 Spartak ŽK : Mladost (L)
25.10.2020 16:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Voždovac
26.10.2020 17:00 TSC : Čukarički
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Šampion Crvena zvezda 12 10 2 0 32
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Vojvodina 12 8 2 2 26
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Partizan 11 7 2 2 23
4 Proleter 12 6 4 2 22
5 Voždovac 12 6 2 4 20
6 Mladost (L) 11 6 2 3 20
7 Spartak ŽK 11 6 1 4 19
8 Čukarički 11 5 3 3 18
9 Radnički (N) 11 5 3 3 18
10 TSC 11 5 2 4 17
11 Metalac 11 4 4 3 16
12 Javor Matis 12 4 3 5 15
13 Novi Pazar 12 4 3 5 15
14 Inđija 12 5 0 7 15
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnik 11 4 1 6 13
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Napredak 12 2 3 7 9
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Rad 12 3 0 9 9
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga OFK Bačka 12 1 4 7 7
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Zlatibor 12 1 3 8 6
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Mačva 12 1 2 9 5

25.10.2020 13:30 Dinamo 1 : 2 GFK Dubočica
24.10.2020 14:30 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 Železničar (P)
24.10.2020 14:30 Radnički (SM) 1 : 1 GFK Jagodina
26.10.2020 13:30 RFK Grafičar : Budućnost
26.10.2020 13:30 IMT : Trayal
25.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Kolubara
25.10.2020 13:30 Kabel 0 : 0 Loznica
25.10.2020 13:30 Radnički 1923 2 : 1 Zemun
25.10.2020 13:30 OFK Žarkovo 1 : 0 Borac 1926
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Radnički 1923 12 10 2 0 32
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Kabel 12 8 2 2 26
3 Kolubara 12 6 3 3 21
4 Borac 1926 12 6 1 5 19
5 GFK Jagodina 12 5 4 3 19
6 RFK Grafičar 11 5 3 3 18
7 Loznica 12 4 5 3 17
8 Trayal 11 5 1 5 16
9 OFK Žarkovo 12 4 4 4 16
10 Budućnost 11 4 3 4 15
11 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Železničar (P) 12 4 3 5 15
12 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga GFK Dubočica 12 3 6 3 15
13 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnički (P) 12 4 3 5 15
14 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga IMT 11 3 3 5 12
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Zemun 12 3 2 7 11
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Sloga (K) 12 3 2 7 11
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnički (SM) 12 2 2 8 8
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Dinamo 12 2 1 9 7

24.10.2020 13:30 Šumadija (A) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.10.2020 13:30 Budućnost (A) 4 : 2 Železničar (L)
24.10.2020 13:30 Mačva 1929 3 : 1 Smederevo 1924
24.10.2020 13:30 Gruža 1 : 2 Bane 1931
24.10.2020 13:30 Jošanica 0 : 0 Takovo
24.10.2020 13:30 Sloga (P) 4 : 0 Tutin
24.10.2020 13:30 Trepča 1 : 1 Budućnost Krušik 2014
25.10.2020 13:30 Sušica 0 : 0 Sloga 33
24.10.2020 13:30 Mladi radnik 1926 1 : 0 GFK Sloboda
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga (P) 13 10 3 0 33
2 Budućnost (A) 13 8 3 2 27
3 Takovo 13 6 4 3 22
4 Budućnost Krušik 2014 13 6 4 3 22
5 Sloga 33 13 6 4 3 22
6 Mladi radnik 1926 13 7 1 5 22
7 Železničar (L) 13 6 3 4 21
8 Sušica 13 5 5 3 20
9 Mačva 1929 13 6 2 5 20
10 Trepča 13 4 7 2 19
11 GFK Sloboda 13 6 1 6 19
12 Jedinstvo 13 5 3 5 18
13 Tutin 13 6 0 7 18
14 Smederevo 1924 13 4 4 5 16
15 Jošanica 13 1 5 7 8
16 Šumadija (A) 13 1 3 9 6
17 Bane 1931 13 1 3 9 6
18 Gruža 13 1 1 11 4

25.10.2020 14:00 Vlasina 2 : 1 Radan
25.10.2020 14:00 Rembas 2 : 1 Timočanin
25.10.2020 14:00 Župa 2 : 1 Mladost
24.10.2020 14:00 Moravac Orion 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
25.10.2020 11:00 Car Konstantin 4 : 3 Kablovi
24.10.2020 14:00 SFK Morava 1 : 3 Trstenik PPT
24.10.2020 14:00 OFK Topličanin 1 : 1 Pčinja
25.10.2020 14:00 Budućnost (P) 2 : 1 Timok 1919
25.10.2020 11:00 SFS Borac 3 : 2 Dunav
25.10.2020 11:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 2 OFK Sinđelić
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Budućnost (P) 14 11 2 1 35
2 Vlasina 14 11 2 1 35
3 Timok 1919 14 11 1 2 34
4 Radnički (S) 14 10 2 2 32
5 OFK Sinđelić 14 8 2 4 26
6 Rembas 14 7 2 5 23
7 SFS Borac 14 7 1 6 22
8 Trstenik PPT 14 6 3 5 21
9 Car Konstantin 14 6 3 5 21
10 Mladost 14 6 3 5 21
11 Jedinstvo (P) 14 5 3 6 18
12 Dunav 14 5 3 6 18
13 Pčinja 14 4 5 5 17
14 Timočanin 14 4 4 6 16
15 Radan 14 4 3 7 15
16 Kablovi 14 3 2 9 11
17 Župa 14 3 2 9 11
18 SFK Morava 14 3 1 10 10
19 OFK Topličanin 14 1 3 10 6
20 Moravac Orion 14 1 1 12 4

24.10.2020 14:00 1. Maj Ruma 1 : 1 Vojvodina 1928
24.10.2020 14:00 OFK Stari Grad 4 : 0 Kozara
24.10.2020 14:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 Radnički 1912
24.10.2020 14:00 OFK Vršac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
24.10.2020 14:00 Bačka 1901 2 : 1 Bečej 1918
24.10.2020 14:00 Hajduk 1912 1 : 1 Radnički (Zr)
25.10.2020 14:00 Dunav 2 : 3 Feniks 1995
24.10.2020 14:00 Sloga (Č) 1 : 0 Mladost (NS)
24.10.2020 14:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Tisa
25.10.2020 14:00 Borac 0 : 1 Dinamo 1945
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mladost (NS) 14 10 2 2 32
2 Dinamo 1945 14 9 1 4 28
3 Borac 14 9 1 4 28
4 OFK Vršac 14 7 5 2 26
5 Tisa 14 7 3 4 24
6 1. Maj Ruma 14 6 6 2 24
7 Radnički 1912 14 6 5 3 23
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 14 5 5 4 20
9 Omladinac 14 4 7 3 19
10 Sloga (Č) 14 5 4 5 19
11 Radnički (Zr) 14 5 4 5 19
12 OFK Stari Grad 14 6 0 8 18
13 Hajduk 1912 14 5 3 6 18
14 Bačka 1901 14 5 3 6 18
15 Bečej 1918 14 5 2 7 17
16 Feniks 1995 14 4 3 7 15
17 Kozara 14 4 3 7 15
18 Dunav 14 2 3 9 9
19 Vojvodina 1928 14 1 4 9 7
20 Sloboda 14 1 4 9 7

25.10.2020 13:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Radnički (O)
24.10.2020 13:30 Mladenovac 0 : 1 Sinđelić
24.10.2020 13:30 Studenski grad 7 : 2 Lokomotiva
24.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (NB) 1 : 0 Brodarac
25.10.2020 13:30 Leštane 1 : 0 GSP Polet Dorćol
23.10.2020 13:30 Stepojevac Vaga 2 : 1 TEK Sloga
25.10.2020 13:30 Sremčica 3 : 3 Zvezdara
25.10.2020 13:30 BSK 1925 1 : 4 BSK Borča
25.10.2020 13:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Teleoptik
25.10.2020 13:30 BASK 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 13 9 1 3 28
2 Teleoptik 13 8 2 3 26
3 Studenski grad 13 7 2 4 23
4 Radnički (NB) 13 5 7 1 22
5 Radnički (O) 13 6 4 3 22
6 BASK 13 6 4 3 22
7 Zvezdara 13 5 4 4 19
8 Stepojevac Vaga 13 6 1 6 19
9 TEK Sloga 13 5 4 4 19
10 OFK Beograd 13 5 3 5 18
11 Crvena zvezda 13 5 3 5 18
12 Lokomotiva 13 5 2 6 17
13 Sinđelić 13 5 2 6 17
14 BSK Borča 13 4 4 5 16
15 Mladenovac 13 5 1 7 16
16 Jedinstvo 13 5 1 7 16
17 Leštane 13 3 7 3 16
18 BSK 1925 13 3 5 5 14
19 Sremčica 13 1 5 7 8
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 13 1 0 12 3


23.10.2020 17:00 Niš 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
23.10.2020 18:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 3 Spartak (S)
24.10.2020 17:00 Partizan Soccer 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
24.10.2020 19:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Ribnica
24.10.2020 17:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Borac (S)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Ribnica 7 7 0 20
2 Vojvodina NS Seme 7 6 1 18
3 Radnički 7 5 2 14
4 Spartak (S) 7 4 3 12
5 Niš 7 4 3 11
6 Mladi radnik 7 3 4 11
7 Crvena zvezda 7 3 4 7
8 Partizan Soccer 7 2 5 9
9 Borac (S) 7 1 6 3
10 Novi Pazar 7 0 7 0

27.10.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv : Bayern Munich
27.10.2020 21:00 Atletico Madrid : Salzburg
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bayern Munich 1 1 0 0 3
2 Lokomotiv 1 0 1 0 1
3 Salzburg 1 0 1 0 1
4 Atletico Madrid 1 0 0 1 0

27.10.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk : Internazionale
27.10.2020 21:00 Borussia M'gladbach : Real Madrid
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 0 0 3
2 Borussia M'gladbach 1 0 1 0 1
3 Internazionale 1 0 1 0 1
4 Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0

27.10.2020 21:00 Porto : Olympiakos Piraeus
27.10.2020 21:00 Olympique Marseille : Manchester City
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Manchester City 1 1 0 0 3
2 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3
3 Olympique Marseille 1 0 0 1 0
4 Porto 1 0 0 1 0

27.10.2020 21:00 Liverpool : Midtjylland
27.10.2020 21:00 Atalanta : Ajax
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Atalanta 1 1 0 0 3
2 Liverpool 1 1 0 0 3
3 Ajax 1 0 0 1 0
4 Midtjylland 1 0 0 1 0

28.10.2020 18:55 Krasnodar : Chelsea
28.10.2020 21:00 Sevilla : Rennes
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 1
2 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1
3 Sevilla 1 0 1 0 1
4 Chelsea 1 0 1 0 1

28.10.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund : Zenit
28.10.2020 21:00 Club Brugge : Lazio
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Lazio 1 1 0 0 3
2 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 3
3 Zenit 1 0 0 1 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0

28.10.2020 21:00 Juventus : Barcelona
28.10.2020 21:00 Ferencvaros : Dynamo Kyiv
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Barcelona 1 1 0 0 3
2 Juventus 1 1 0 0 3
3 Dynamo Kyiv 1 0 0 1 0
4 Ferencvaros 1 0 0 1 0

28.10.2020 18:55 Başakşehir : PSG
28.10.2020 21:00 Manchester United : RB Leipzig
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 RB Leipzig 1 1 0 0 3
2 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 3
3 PSG 1 0 0 1 0
4 Başakşehir 1 0 0 1 0

22.10.2020 18:55 Young Boys 1 : 2 Roma
22.10.2020 18:55 CSKA Sofia 0 : 2 CFR Cluj
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 3
2 Roma 1 1 0 0 3
3 Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0
4 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 1 0

22.10.2020 18:55 Dundalk 1 : 2 Molde
22.10.2020 18:55 Rapid Wien 1 : 2 Arsenal
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3
2 Molde 1 1 0 0 3
3 Dundalk 1 0 0 1 0
4 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 0

22.10.2020 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen 6 : 2 Nice
22.10.2020 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 : 1 Slavia Praha
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bayer Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1 0 0 3
3 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 1 0
4 Nice 1 0 0 1 0

22.10.2020 18:55 Standard Liège 0 : 2 Rangers
22.10.2020 18:55 Lech Poznań 2 : 4 Benfica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Benfica 1 1 0 0 3
2 Rangers 1 1 0 0 3
3 Lech Poznań 1 0 0 1 0
4 Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0

22.10.2020 18:55 PSV 1 : 2 Granada
22.10.2020 18:55 PAOK 1 : 1 Omonia Nicosia
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Granada 1 1 0 0 3
2 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 1 0 1
3 PAOK 1 0 1 0 1
4 PSV 1 0 0 1 0

22.10.2020 18:55 Napoli 0 : 1 AZ
22.10.2020 18:55 Rijeka 0 : 1 Real Sociedad
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 3
2 AZ 1 1 0 0 3
3 Napoli 1 0 0 1 0
4 Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0

22.10.2020 21:00 Sporting Braga 3 : 0 AEK Athens
22.10.2020 21:00 Leicester City 3 : 0 Zorya
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Leicester City 1 1 0 0 3
2 Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 3
3 Zorya 1 0 0 1 0
4 AEK Athens 1 0 0 1 0

22.10.2020 21:00 Sparta Praha 1 : 4 Lille
22.10.2020 21:00 Celtic 1 : 3 Milan
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Lille 1 1 0 0 3
2 Milan 1 1 0 0 3
3 Celtic 1 0 0 1 0
4 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 0

22.10.2020 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Qarabag
22.10.2020 21:00 Villarreal 5 : 3 Sivasspor
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Villarreal 1 1 0 0 3
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 3
3 Qarabag 1 0 0 1 0
4 Sivasspor 1 0 0 1 0

22.10.2020 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 0 LASK
22.10.2020 21:00 Ludogorets 1 : 2 Antwerp
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Tottenham Hotspur 1 1 0 0 3
2 Antwerp 1 1 0 0 3
3 Ludogorets 1 0 0 1 0
4 LASK 1 0 0 1 0

22.10.2020 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 0 Feyenoord
22.10.2020 21:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 1 CSKA Moscow
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 CSKA Moscow 1 0 1 0 1
2 Wolfsberger AC 1 0 1 0 1
3 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 1

22.10.2020 21:00 Hoffenheim 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
22.10.2020 21:00 Slovan Liberec 1 : 0 Gent
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 3
2 Slovan Liberec 1 1 0 0 3
3 Gent 1 0 0 1 0
4 Crvena zvezda 1 0 0 1 0