20.05
Šumadija 1903
Mladost
0
3
|
20.05.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
20.05
Rudar
Remont
3
0
|
20.05.2006 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Remont | |||||
20.05
Budućnost
Vojvoda Milenko
7
0
|
20.05.2006 | Budućnost | 7 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
20.05
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (KV)
1
0
|
20.05.2006 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (KV) | |||||
20.05
Metalac (KV)
Takovo
3
0
|
20.05.2006 | Metalac (KV) | 3 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
20.05
Sloga (P)
Milan
2
1
|
20.05.2006 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Milan |
20.05
Sloga (L)
Kosanica
3
0
|
20.05.2006 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 0 | Kosanica |
20.05
Radnik
Indjija
0
1
|
20.05.2006 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Indjija | |||||
20.05
Radnički (S)
Elan
4
1
|
20.05.2006 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 1 | Elan | |||||
20.05
Cement
Vrbas
1
0
|
20.05.2006 | Cement | 1 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
20.05
Crvenka
Sloga (T)
2
1
|
20.05.2006 | Crvenka | 2 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
20.05
Bačka (BP)
OFK Kikinda
2
1
|
20.05.2006 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
20.05
Šajkaš
Bačka 1901
5
2
|
20.05.2006 | Šajkaš | 5 : 2 | Bačka 1901 |
20.05
BPI Pekar
Žarkovo
2
0
|
20.05.2006 | BPI Pekar | 2 : 0 | Žarkovo |
20.05
Napredak
Radnički (K)
2
1
|
20.05.2006 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
20.05
Sevojno
Mladost (A)
0
2
|
20.05.2006 | Sevojno | 0 : 2 | Mladost (A) | |||||
20.05
PSK
Novi Pazar
4
1
|
20.05.2006 | PSK | 4 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
20.05
OFK Niš
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
20.05.2006 | OFK Niš | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.05
Čukarički
Bežanija
0
1
|
20.05.2006 | Čukarički | 0 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
20.05
Mladenovac
Radnički (P)
1
1
|
20.05.2006 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
20.05
Futura
Kolibri
2
4
|
20.05.2006 | Futura | 2 : 4 | Kolibri | |||||
20.05
Mašinac
Jerina
5
1
|
20.05.2006 | Mašinac | 5 : 1 | Jerina | |||||
20.05
Šabac
Šumadija 1903
1
1
|
20.05.2006 | Šabac | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
20.05
Vojvodina Srbija Gas
Borac
91
80
|
20.05.2006 | Vojvodina Srbija Gas | 91 : 80 | Borac | |||||
20.05
Mornar Bascet
Mašinac
89
75
|
20.05.2006 | Mornar Bascet | 89 : 75 | Mašinac | |||||
20.05
Partizan
FMP
85
88
|
20.05.2006 | Partizan | 85 : 88 | FMP |
20.05
Atlas
Crvena Zvezda
78
89
|
20.05.2006 | Atlas | 78 : 89 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
20.05
Budućnost
Beograd
92
79
|
20.05.2006 | Budućnost | 92 : 79 | Beograd |