XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 468 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Novembar 2023


Fudbal

18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
RFK Grafi─Źar
3
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
3 : 1
RFK Grafi─Źar
18.11
13:00
Metalac
OFK Beograd
2
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Metalac
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
18.11
13:00
GFK Sloboda
Tekstilac
0
2
18.11.2023 13:00
GFK Sloboda
0 : 2
Tekstilac
18.11
15:00
Ma─Źva
Kolubara
1
0
18.11.2023 15:00
Ma─Źva
1 : 0
Kolubara
18.11
13:00
OFK Vršac
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
0
18.11.2023 13:00
OFK Vršac
1 : 0
Radni─Źki (SM)
18.11
13:00
Timo─Źanin
Meševo
2
3
18.11.2023 13:00
Timo─Źanin
2 : 3
Meševo
18.11
13:00
Dunav
┼Żitora─Ĺa
5
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Dunav
5 : 0
┼Żitora─Ĺa
18.11
13:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
GFK Jagodina
4
1
18.11.2023 13:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
4 : 1
GFK Jagodina
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
18.11
13:00
─Éerdap
P─Źinja
2
0
18.11.2023 13:00
─Éerdap
2 : 0
P─Źinja
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Vlasina
2
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
2 : 0
Vlasina
18.11
13:00
OFK Ba─Źka
Kabel
2
2
18.11.2023 13:00
OFK Ba─Źka
2 : 2
Kabel
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
Dinamo 1945
1
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
1 : 1
Dinamo 1945
18.11
13:00
1. Maj Ruma
Podunavac
2
2
18.11.2023 13:00
1. Maj Ruma
2 : 2
Podunavac
18.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
OFK Kikinda
0
0
18.11.2023 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
0 : 0
OFK Kikinda
18.11
13:00
Be─Źej 1918
Naftagas
0
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Be─Źej 1918
0 : 2
Naftagas
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Hajduk 1912
2
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
2 : 0
Hajduk 1912
18.11
11:00
Teleoptik
Jedinstvo
2
0
18.11.2023 11:00
Teleoptik
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
18.11
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
3
18.11.2023 11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
1 : 3
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
18.11
13:00
Rad
Radni─Źki
2
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Rad
2 : 0
Radni─Źki
18.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
BASK TEK
0
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 0
BASK TEK
18.11
11:00
Prva iskra
Ušće Novi Beograd
2
2
18.11.2023 11:00
Prva iskra
2 : 2
Ušće Novi Beograd
18.11
13:00
FAP
Sloga (P)
0
1
18.11.2023 13:00
FAP
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
18.11
13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
OFK Mihajlovac
0
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0 : 0
OFK Mihajlovac
18.11
13:00
Zlatibor
Sloga 33
6
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Zlatibor
6 : 0
Sloga 33
18.11
13:00
Jošanica
Takovo
1
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Jošanica
1 : 1
Takovo
18.11
13:00
Real
Omladinac (Z)
2
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Real
2 : 0
Omladinac (Z)
18.11
17:00
Loznica
Vrelo Sport
3
2
18.11.2023 17:00
Loznica
3 : 2
Vrelo Sport
18.11
13:00
Tutin
Borac 1926
0
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Tutin
0 : 1
Borac 1926
18.11
13:00
Mladost
Sloga
4
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Mladost
4 : 1
Sloga
18.11
13:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
2
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Sloboda
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
18.11
13:00
Hajduk (B)
Slavija
3
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Hajduk (B)
3 : 0
Slavija
18.11
13:00
Cement
Donji Srem 2015
0
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Cement
0 : 1
Donji Srem 2015
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Jadran
2
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
2 : 1
Jadran
18.11
13:00
Veternik
Hajduk (D)
1
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Veternik
1 : 1
Hajduk (D)
18.11
13:00
OFK Vrbas
Hercegovac
5
2
18.11.2023 13:00
OFK Vrbas
5 : 2
Hercegovac
18.11
13:00
Sloga
Bajša
2
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Bajša
18.11
13:00
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Vojvodina (BG)
1
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
1 : 1
Vojvodina (BG)
18.11
13:00
Rusanda
Budu─çnost
1
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Rusanda
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
18.11
13:00
BAK
Jedinstvo (V)
1
4
18.11.2023 13:00
BAK
1 : 4
Jedinstvo (V)
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
OFK Proleter
4
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
4 : 2
OFK Proleter
18.11
13:00
Sloboda
Begej
1
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Begej
18.11
13:00
Trep─Źa
Gru┼ża
2
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Trep─Źa
2 : 1
Gru┼ża
18.11
18:30
Go─Ź
Zastava 1973
1
0
18.11.2023 18:30
Go─Ź
1 : 0
Zastava 1973
18.11
13:00
Bane 1931
Polet
3
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Bane 1931
3 : 0
Polet
18.11
13:00
Ov─Źar
Budu─çnost (A)
11
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Ov─Źar
11 : 0
Budu─çnost (A)
18.11
13:00
Sevojno
Sloboda (─î)
1
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Sevojno
1 : 0
Sloboda (─î)
18.11
13:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Borac (L)
1
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Ma─Źva 1929
1 : 2
Borac (L)
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (V)
OFK Ose─Źina
2
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki (V)
2 : 2
OFK Ose─Źina
18.11
13:00
Lipolist
Hajduk Stanko
4
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Lipolist
4 : 0
Hajduk Stanko
18.11
13:00
Omladinac (Š)
─Éerdap
1
3
18.11.2023 13:00
Omladinac (Š)
1 : 3
─Éerdap
18.11
13:00
OFK Napredak
Šumadinac 1913
5
2
18.11.2023 13:00
OFK Napredak
5 : 2
Šumadinac 1913
18.11
13:00
VGSK
Morava
1
0
18.11.2023 13:00
VGSK
1 : 0
Morava
18.11
13:00
Gra─Źanica
Jedinstvo (B)
0
8
18.11.2023 13:00
Gra─Źanica
0 : 8
Jedinstvo (B)
18.11
13:00
Sloga
Mladost 1959
5
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Sloga
5 : 1
Mladost 1959
18.11
13:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
Pusta Reka
3
1
18.11.2023 13:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
3 : 1
Pusta Reka
18.11
13:00
SFK Morava
Jedinstvo (GS)
8
1
18.11.2023 13:00
SFK Morava
8 : 1
Jedinstvo (GS)
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 2020
Mladost (B)
0
6
18.11.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki 2020
0 : 6
Mladost (B)
18.11
13:00
Svrljig
Palilulac
3
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Svrljig
3 : 1
Palilulac
18.11
13:00
Senjak
OFK Knjaz
1
4
18.11.2023 13:00
Senjak
1 : 4
OFK Knjaz
18.11
13:00
Lu┼żnica
OFK Slatina
6
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Lu┼żnica
6 : 2
OFK Slatina
18.11
10:30
Jedinstvo
Rtanj
3
2
18.11.2023 10:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Rtanj
18.11
13:00
OFK Zlot
Timok 1919
0
3
18.11.2023 13:00
OFK Zlot
0 : 3
Timok 1919
18.11
13:00
Juhor
Blagotin
1
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Juhor
1 : 1
Blagotin
18.11
13:00
Sloga
Temni─ç 1924
0
3
18.11.2023 13:00
Sloga
0 : 3
Temni─ç 1924
18.11
13:00
Hajduk
OFK Mladenovac
2
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Hajduk
2 : 1
OFK Mladenovac
18.11
13:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Komgrap
0
1
18.11.2023 13:00
BSK Bor─Źa
0 : 1
Komgrap
18.11
13:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Umka
2
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Balkan Mirijevo
2 : 0
Umka
18.11
13:00
Napredak
Šušnjar 1977
2
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Napredak
2 : 2
Šušnjar 1977
18.11
13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
OFK Ras
3
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3 : 1
OFK Ras
18.11
13:00
Mladost (V)
Proleter
1
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Mladost (V)
1 : 0
Proleter
18.11
13:00
Koštampolje
Borac (V)
2
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Koštampolje
2 : 2
Borac (V)
18.11
13:00
─îSK Pivara
Rusin
3
1
18.11.2023 13:00
─îSK Pivara
3 : 1
Rusin
18.11
13:00
Polet
Soko
3
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Polet
3 : 1
Soko
18.11
13:00
Šajkaš 1908
Fruškogorski partizan
3
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Šajkaš 1908
3 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
18.11
13:00
Omladinac
Ba─Źka 1923
1
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Omladinac
1 : 2
Ba─Źka 1923
18.11
13:00
OFK Futog
Jugovi─ç
2
1
18.11.2023 13:00
OFK Futog
2 : 1
Jugovi─ç
18.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Potporanj
1
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 1
Potporanj
18.11
13:00
Delija
Radni─Źki 1911
3
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Delija
3 : 2
Radni─Źki 1911
18.11
13:00
Njegoš
Jadran
4
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Njegoš
4 : 1
Jadran
18.11
13:00
Napredak
Budu─çnost
1
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Napredak
1 : 1
Budu─çnost
18.11
13:00
AFK
Jedinstvo
0
0
18.11.2023 13:00
AFK
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
18.11
13:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
Tomislavci
0
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
0 : 2
Tomislavci
18.11
13:00
Proleter
Vinogradar
2
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Proleter
2 : 2
Vinogradar
18.11
13:00
Hajduk (V)
Krušedol
4
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Hajduk (V)
4 : 1
Krušedol
18.11
13:00
Partizan
Sremac (D)
2
3
18.11.2023 13:00
Partizan
2 : 3
Sremac (D)
18.11
13:30
OFK Kopaonik 1931
─îitluk
5
1
18.11.2023 13:30
OFK Kopaonik 1931
5 : 1
─îitluk
18.11
17:00
Jastrebac
Sloga (─ć)
3
2
18.11.2023 17:00
Jastrebac
3 : 2
Sloga (─ć)
18.11
13:00
Pore─Ź
Krivelj
3
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Pore─Ź
3 : 1
Krivelj
18.11
13:00
Polom
Radni─Źki
8
3
18.11.2023 13:00
Polom
8 : 3
Radni─Źki
18.11
13:00
Borac 1950
Rudar (P)
2
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Borac 1950
2 : 1
Rudar (P)
18.11
13:00
Rudar (SR)
Jedinstvo
6
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Rudar (SR)
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
18.11
13:00
Napredak
Toplica
0
3
18.11.2023 13:00
Napredak
0 : 3
Toplica
18.11
13:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
Trli─ç
2
5
18.11.2023 13:00
OFK Br─Ĺanac
2 : 5
Trli─ç
18.11
13:00
Zadrugar
ZSK
4
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Zadrugar
4 : 2
ZSK
18.11
13:00
SASK
Crvena zvezda
2
2
18.11.2023 13:00
SASK
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
18.11
13:00
Sloga
Slatina
4
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Sloga
4 : 1
Slatina
18.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Spartak 1976
3
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Zadrugar
3 : 2
Spartak 1976
18.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Rudar Kostolac
2
4
18.11.2023 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 4
Rudar Kostolac
18.11
13:00
Be┼żanija
Poštar Zvezdara
3
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Be┼żanija
3 : 1
Poštar Zvezdara
18.11
13:00
Borac
Posavac Tišma
3
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Borac
3 : 0
Posavac Tišma
18.11
13:00
Šumadija
OFK Borac
1
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Šumadija
1 : 0
OFK Borac
18.11
13:00
OFK 019
Mid┼żor
2
2
18.11.2023 13:00
OFK 019
2 : 2
Mid┼żor
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 1946
Osni─ç
0
4
18.11.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki 1946
0 : 4
Osni─ç
18.11
13:00
Mekiš
Sloga 1980
3
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Mekiš
3 : 2
Sloga 1980
18.11
13:00
Borac
Rudar 2016
1
6
18.11.2023 13:00
Borac
1 : 6
Rudar 2016
18.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Vu─Źje
2
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Vu─Źje
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Jedinstvo (Z)
1
3
18.11.2023 13:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (Z)
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Kotroman
3
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Kotroman
18.11
13:00
Jasen
Sloga
4
3
18.11.2023 13:00
Jasen
4 : 3
Sloga
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki 2021
Lugina
2
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki 2021
2 : 1
Lugina
18.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Karaš (K)
0
5
18.11.2023 13:00
Vinogradar
0 : 5
Karaš (K)
18.11
13:00
Sloga (M)
Karaš (J)
6
5
18.11.2023 13:00
Sloga (M)
6 : 5
Karaš (J)
18.11
13:00
Magli─ç
Mladost (MB)
2
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Magli─ç
2 : 2
Mladost (MB)
18.11
13:30
Garevina
Mladost 1977
0
6
18.11.2023 13:30
Garevina
0 : 6
Mladost 1977
18.11
13:30
Pobednik
Polet
3
1
18.11.2023 13:30
Pobednik
3 : 1
Polet
18.11
13:00
OFK Dragoševac
Omladinac
0
4
18.11.2023 13:00
OFK Dragoševac
0 : 4
Omladinac
18.11
13:00
Partizan
Šantarovac
4
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Partizan
4 : 2
Šantarovac
18.11
13:00
┼Żitkovica 2017
Stig 1955
5
3
18.11.2023 13:00
┼Żitkovica 2017
5 : 3
Stig 1955
18.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Pobeda 1953
2
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki (K)
2 : 0
Pobeda 1953
18.11
13:00
Homoljac
Rade Milošević
4
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Homoljac
4 : 0
Rade Milošević
18.11
13:00
Sofeks
Vinogradar
5
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Sofeks
5 : 0
Vinogradar
18.11
13:00
Borac (NS)
Stra┼żilovo
2
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Borac (NS)
2 : 0
Stra┼żilovo
18.11
13:00
Derbi 2016
Sloboda
2
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Derbi 2016
2 : 1
Sloboda
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Šišava
Mladi borac
6
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Jedinstvo Šišava
6 : 1
Mladi borac
18.11
13:00
OFK Pomoravlje
Moravac (G)
7
1
18.11.2023 13:00
OFK Pomoravlje
7 : 1
Moravac (G)
18.11
13:00
Dra┼żmirovac
Omladinac
4
3
18.11.2023 13:00
Dra┼żmirovac
4 : 3
Omladinac
18.11
13:00
Beljanica
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Beljanica
3 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
18.11
13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
Novi Beograd
2
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
2 : 1
Novi Beograd
18.11
13:00
Zmaj Novi grad
13. maj
3
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Zmaj Novi grad
3 : 0
13. maj
18.11
12:30
Blokovi
Borac 1923
0
3
18.11.2023 12:30
Blokovi
0 : 3
Borac 1923
18.11
13:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
Velika Moštanica
0
1
18.11.2023 13:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
0 : 1
Velika Moštanica
18.11
10:00
Milutinac
Kelti
1
0
18.11.2023 10:00
Milutinac
1 : 0
Kelti
18.11
13:00
Rudar
Stolice
2
4
18.11.2023 13:00
Rudar
2 : 4
Stolice
18.11
11:00
Rakovica
OFK Lug 2020
2
1
18.11.2023 11:00
Rakovica
2 : 1
OFK Lug 2020
18.11
10:00
Dedinje
Miljakovac
1
3
18.11.2023 10:00
Dedinje
1 : 3
Miljakovac
18.11
13:00
Šipurske Livade
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
1
8
18.11.2023 13:00
Šipurske Livade
1 : 8
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
18.11
13:00
Temac
Nišavac
1
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Temac
1 : 0
Nišavac
18.11
13:00
Jastrebac 2022
Ratar
7
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Jastrebac 2022
7 : 0
Ratar
18.11
13:00
Horgoš 1911
Trome─Ĺa
1
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Horgoš 1911
1 : 0
Trome─Ĺa
18.11
13:00
Potisje
Hajduk
5
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Potisje
5 : 0
Hajduk
18.11
13:00
Dunavac
Napredak
2
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Dunavac
2 : 0
Napredak
18.11
13:00
Dunav
Sloga (D)
2
3
18.11.2023 13:00
Dunav
2 : 3
Sloga (D)
18.11
13:00
Spartak 1924
Mladost (V)
5
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Spartak 1924
5 : 1
Mladost (V)
18.11
13:00
Strmovo 1968
Mladost (L)
0
4
18.11.2023 13:00
Strmovo 1968
0 : 4
Mladost (L)
18.11
13:00
Ratkovac
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
3
3
18.11.2023 13:00
Ratkovac
3 : 3
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
18.11
14:00
Mladi radnik 1925
Sloga Obrva
0
2
18.11.2023 14:00
Mladi radnik 1925
0 : 2
Sloga Obrva
18.11
13:00
TE Gu─Źevo
Jadar 07
2
2
18.11.2023 13:00
TE Gu─Źevo
2 : 2
Jadar 07
18.11
13:00
Sloboda
Leotar
3
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Sloboda
3 : 1
Leotar
18.11
13:00
Laktaši
Drina
1
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Laktaši
1 : 0
Drina
18.11
13:00
Famos
Kozara
1
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Famos
1 : 1
Kozara
18.11
13:00
Sutjeska
Slavija
1
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Slavija
18.11
13:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Rudar Prijedor
1
1
18.11.2023 13:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
18.11
13:00
Ljubi─ç
Vele┼ż
2
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Ljubi─ç
2 : 0
Vele┼ż
18.11
13:00
TSC
Sloga Zemun
0
4
18.11.2023 13:00
TSC
0 : 4
Sloga Zemun
18.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
4
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 1
Spartak
18.11
14:00
Petar Pua─Źa
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
3
18.11.2023 14:00
Petar Pua─Źa
2 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
18.11
10:00
TSC
Radni─Źki (SM)
4
0
18.11.2023 10:00
TSC
4 : 0
Radni─Źki (SM)
18.11
12:00
Šumadija 1903
Borac 1926
2
0
18.11.2023 12:00
Šumadija 1903
2 : 0
Borac 1926
18.11
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2
3
18.11.2023 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
2 : 3
Budućnost Krušik 2014
18.11
10:30
Sloga (K)
Takovo
2
1
18.11.2023 10:30
Sloga (K)
2 : 1
Takovo
18.11
10:00
Obili─ç
Ba─Źka 1901
3
1
18.11.2023 10:00
Obili─ç
3 : 1
Ba─Źka 1901
18.11
10:00
Sloboda
Ljukovo
3
0
18.11.2023 10:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
Ljukovo
18.11
10:00
GFK Sloven
Dinamo 1945
3
0
18.11.2023 10:00
GFK Sloven
3 : 0
Dinamo 1945
18.11
10:00
Podrinje
Radni─Źki (NP)
2
3
18.11.2023 10:00
Podrinje
2 : 3
Radni─Źki (NP)
18.11
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
4
3
18.11.2023 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
4 : 3
Voja Ga─Źi─ç
18.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki (Z)
1
2
18.11.2023 10:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (Z)
18.11
10:00
Podunavac
1. Maj
1
5
18.11.2023 10:00
Podunavac
1 : 5
1. Maj
18.11
09:30
Kolubara
Lokomotiva
1
0
18.11.2023 09:30
Kolubara
1 : 0
Lokomotiva
18.11
11:00
BASK TEK
OFK Beograd
0
2
18.11.2023 11:00
BASK TEK
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
18.11
10:00
FSFV
Rakovica
1
2
18.11.2023 10:00
FSFV
1 : 2
Rakovica
18.11
13:00
Omladinac
Beograd Karaburma
2
4
18.11.2023 13:00
Omladinac
2 : 4
Beograd Karaburma
18.11
13:00
Zvezdara
OFK ┼Żarkovo
0
2
18.11.2023 13:00
Zvezdara
0 : 2
OFK ┼Żarkovo
18.11
10:00
IMT
Jedinstvo
3
2
18.11.2023 10:00
IMT
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
18.11
11:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
GSP Polet
10
2
18.11.2023 11:30
Radni─Źki (NB)
10 : 2
GSP Polet
18.11
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Torlak
1
5
18.11.2023 12:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 5
Torlak
18.11
10:30
PKB
Zmaj Novi grad
0
2
18.11.2023 10:30
PKB
0 : 2
Zmaj Novi grad
18.11
11:00
Sloboda
SASK
4
0
18.11.2023 11:00
Sloboda
4 : 0
SASK
18.11
12:00
Sloga (L)
Podunavac
0
3
18.11.2023 12:00
Sloga (L)
0 : 3
Podunavac
18.11
13:00
Lunjevac
Mladi radnik 1940
2
7
18.11.2023 13:00
Lunjevac
2 : 7
Mladi radnik 1940
18.11
11:00
Ravangrad 2018
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
18.11.2023 11:00
Ravangrad 2018
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
18.11
12:00
TSC
Radni─Źki (SM)
5
1
18.11.2023 12:00
TSC
5 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
18.11
10:00
Apolon 4
Borac 1926
1
0
18.11.2023 10:00
Apolon 4
1 : 0
Borac 1926
18.11
13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sušica
3
0
18.11.2023 13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 : 0
Sušica
18.11
12:00
Sloga (K)
Savacijum
0
1
18.11.2023 12:00
Sloga (K)
0 : 1
Savacijum
18.11
13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
FAP
4
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
4 : 0
FAP
18.11
11:00
Bubamara 91
Sloboda
1
4
18.11.2023 11:00
Bubamara 91
1 : 4
Sloboda
18.11
11:00
Novi Pazar
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
5
0
18.11.2023 11:00
Novi Pazar
5 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
18.11
12:30
Ra─Ĺevac
Radni─Źki (V)
6
0
18.11.2023 12:30
Ra─Ĺevac
6 : 0
Radni─Źki (V)
18.11
12:00
Sunrise Šabac
SFU Fenix
3
1
18.11.2023 12:00
Sunrise Šabac
3 : 1
SFU Fenix
18.11
10:00
Borac
Radni─Źki (K)
1
4
18.11.2023 10:00
Borac
1 : 4
Radni─Źki (K)
18.11
14:00
Prva Iskra
Ada
2
1
18.11.2023 14:00
Prva Iskra
2 : 1
Ada
18.11
10:30
Zemun
Be┼żanija
2
1
18.11.2023 10:30
Zemun
2 : 1
Be┼żanija
18.11
10:00
Rad
OFK Beograd
0
2
18.11.2023 10:00
Rad
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
18.11
09:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
IMT
1
3
18.11.2023 09:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
1 : 3
IMT
18.11
11:00
Timo─Źanin
Trayal
1
3
18.11.2023 11:00
Timo─Źanin
1 : 3
Trayal
18.11
18:00
Meševo
Lider MGM
0
2
18.11.2023 18:00
Meševo
0 : 2
Lider MGM
18.11
13:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Budu─çnost
1
8
18.11.2023 13:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
1 : 8
Budu─çnost
18.11
10:30
Napredak
Timok 1919
1
0
18.11.2023 10:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Timok 1919
18.11
12:00
Šampion
Mineralac
6
1
18.11.2023 12:00
Šampion
6 : 1
Mineralac
18.11
10:00
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Radnik
8
1
18.11.2023 10:00
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
8 : 1
Radnik
18.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Filip Filipovi─ç
1
2
18.11.2023 10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
1 : 2
Filip Filipovi─ç
18.11
12:00
Kupinovo
Grani─Źar
8
1
18.11.2023 12:00
Kupinovo
8 : 1
Grani─Źar
18.11
10:00
Dunav
Grani─Źar 1924
11
0
18.11.2023 10:00
Dunav
11 : 0
Grani─Źar 1924
18.11
10:00
Jadran
LSK
1
2
18.11.2023 10:00
Jadran
1 : 2
LSK
18.11
10:00
Trgova─Źki
Fruskogorac
3
1
18.11.2023 10:00
Trgova─Źki
3 : 1
Fruskogorac
18.11
12:00
Budu─çnost
Sremac
4
0
18.11.2023 12:00
Budu─çnost
4 : 0
Sremac
18.11
11:00
Srem
Donji Srem 2015
2
2
18.11.2023 11:00
Srem
2 : 2
Donji Srem 2015
18.11
12:00
Srbija
Zastava 1973
2
4
18.11.2023 12:00
Srbija
2 : 4
Zastava 1973
18.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Pobeda
7
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Budu─çnost
7 : 1
Pobeda
18.11
10:00
Zlatibor
Polimlje
4
0
18.11.2023 10:00
Zlatibor
4 : 0
Polimlje
18.11
12:00
Zlatar
Sevojno
7
0
18.11.2023 12:00
Zlatar
7 : 0
Sevojno
18.11
10:00
Sloga (BB)
Savinac
5
2
18.11.2023 10:00
Sloga (BB)
5 : 2
Savinac
18.11
Kabel
Prof. Bolesnikov
18.11.2023
Kabel
:
Prof. Bolesnikov
18.11
OFK Jugovi─ç
Mladost
18.11.2023
OFK Jugovi─ç
:
Mladost
18.11
Srbobran
RFK Novi Sad 1921
18.11.2023
Srbobran
:
RFK Novi Sad 1921
18.11
TSK
Petrika
3
1
18.11.2023
TSK
3 : 1
Petrika
18.11
Derby 2015
Borac
0
9
18.11.2023
Derby 2015
0 : 9
Borac
18.11
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Susek
13
2
18.11.2023
OFK Be─Źej 1918
13 : 2
Susek
18.11
Proleter
OFK Sirig
18.11.2023
Proleter
:
OFK Sirig
18.11
18:00
PFK ┼Żarkovo 2000
Brodarac
3
4
18.11.2023 18:00
PFK ┼Żarkovo 2000
3 : 4
Brodarac
18.11
11:00
Kabel
Petar Pua─Źa
6
2
18.11.2023 11:00
Kabel
6 : 2
Petar Pua─Źa
18.11
13:00
Vošini klinci
OFK Kikinda 1909
7
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Vošini klinci
7 : 0
OFK Kikinda 1909
18.11
10:00
In─Ĺija
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
18.11.2023 10:00
In─Ĺija
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
18.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1
3
18.11.2023 10:00
Proleter 2006
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (Zr)
18.11
10:00
GFK Sloven
Radni─Źki 1910
2
3
18.11.2023 10:00
GFK Sloven
2 : 3
Radni─Źki 1910
18.11
10:00
Drina
Respekt
0
6
18.11.2023 10:00
Drina
0 : 6
Respekt
18.11
10:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Radni─Źki (V)
0
1
18.11.2023 10:00
Ra─Ĺevac
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (V)
18.11
10:00
Sunrise Šabac
SFU Fenix
3
1
18.11.2023 10:00
Sunrise Šabac
3 : 1
SFU Fenix
18.11
10:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
POFK Savacium
2
0
18.11.2023 10:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2 : 0
POFK Savacium
18.11
10:00
Crvena zvezda
RFK Grafi─Źar
3
0
18.11.2023 10:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
RFK Grafi─Źar
18.11
09:00
─îukari─Źki
011
4
0
18.11.2023 09:00
─îukari─Źki
4 : 0
011
18.11
12:00
Vo┼żdovac
Partizan
2
4
18.11.2023 12:00
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 4
Partizan
18.11
09:00
┼Żarkovo 2000
Radni─Źki (NB)
6
0
18.11.2023 09:00
┼Żarkovo 2000
6 : 0
Radni─Źki (NB)
18.11
13:30
Zemun
OFK Beograd
2
1
18.11.2023 13:30
Zemun
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
18.11
Šumadija 1903
Sušica
18.11.2023
Šumadija 1903
:
Sušica
18.11
Lokomotiva
Gru┼ża
5
8
18.11.2023
Lokomotiva
5 : 8
Gru┼ża
18.11
Zastava 1973
Slavija
0
2
18.11.2023
Zastava 1973
0 : 2
Slavija
18.11
Morava (VP)
Radni─Źki 1923
0
1
18.11.2023
Morava (VP)
0 : 1
Radni─Źki 1923
18.11
Stanovo 1941
Olimp 2015
3
0
18.11.2023
Stanovo 1941
3 : 0
Olimp 2015
18.11
10:00
Slavija
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
5
2
18.11.2023 10:00
Slavija
5 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
18.11
13:00
Osipaonica
Šumadinac 1913
8
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Osipaonica
8 : 0
Šumadinac 1913
18.11
12:00
Mladost 1948
Petli─ç SD 2006
2
4
18.11.2023 12:00
Mladost 1948
2 : 4
Petli─ç SD 2006
18.11
13:00
Mladi borac
Sloga
3
4
18.11.2023 13:00
Mladi borac
3 : 4
Sloga
18.11
13:00
Omladinac
Mladi radnik 1940
5
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Omladinac
5 : 1
Mladi radnik 1940
18.11
10:00
Udarnik
Mihajlovac 1934
0
4
18.11.2023 10:00
Udarnik
0 : 4
Mihajlovac 1934
18.11
13:00
Mladost (NS)
Godomin
1
8
18.11.2023 13:00
Mladost (NS)
1 : 8
Godomin
18.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda (U)
Sloga (S)
8
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Crvena zvezda (U)
8 : 1
Sloga (S)
18.11
10:00
Vrelo sport
Jedinstvo 1945
0
2
18.11.2023 10:00
Vrelo sport
0 : 2
Jedinstvo 1945
18.11
10:00
Ma─Źva (┼á)
Sunrise Šabac
2
0
18.11.2023 10:00
Ma─Źva (┼á)
2 : 0
Sunrise Šabac
18.11
10:00
Lipolist
Mladost
0
7
18.11.2023 10:00
Lipolist
0 : 7
Mladost
18.11
10:00
Hajduk Stanko
Loznica
1
11
18.11.2023 10:00
Hajduk Stanko
1 : 11
Loznica
18.11
10:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Radni─Źki
0
5
18.11.2023 10:00
Ma─Źva 1929
0 : 5
Radni─Źki
18.11
10:00
Duško
Cer
2
4
18.11.2023 10:00
Duško
2 : 4
Cer
18.11
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladi borac
2
2
18.11.2023 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 2
Mladi borac
18.11
13:30
Spartak d.o.o.
BAK
2
1
18.11.2023 13:30
Spartak d.o.o.
2 : 1
BAK
18.11
10:00
Prave Dame
Proleter
3
0
18.11.2023 10:00
Prave Dame
3 : 0
Proleter
18.11
11:00
Vojvodina
Ruma
9
0
18.11.2023 11:00
Vojvodina
9 : 0
Ruma
18.11
12:00
PB 2022
Ozren
7
0
18.11.2023 12:00
PB 2022
7 : 0
Ozren
18.11
12:00
Mašinac
Dinamo
10
0
18.11.2023 12:00
Mašinac
10 : 0
Dinamo
18.11
14:00
Radni─Źki 2012
Lavice Dubo─Źica
0
5
18.11.2023 14:00
Radni─Źki 2012
0 : 5
Lavice Dubo─Źica
18.11
14:00
Rosulja 2014
Leva─Ź
1
3
18.11.2023 14:00
Rosulja 2014
1 : 3
Leva─Ź
18.11
13:00
Napredak junior 2018
Knja┼żevac 2015
16
0
18.11.2023 13:00
Napredak junior 2018
16 : 0
Knja┼żevac 2015
18.11
09:30
Arena SU
Spartak ┼ŻK 11
0
0
18.11.2023 09:30
Arena SU
0 : 0
Spartak ┼ŻK 11
18.11
OFK National
SU Fa Al Ahli
2
3
18.11.2023
OFK National
2 : 3
SU Fa Al Ahli
18.11
10:00
Javor
Ares 2015
2
3
18.11.2023 10:00
Javor
2 : 3
Ares 2015

Košarka

18.11
17:00
Igokea m:tel
Budu─çnost VOLI
88
74
18.11.2023 17:00
Igokea m:tel
88 : 74
Budu─çnost VOLI
18.11
19:00
Borac Mozzart
FMP Soccerbet
96
75
18.11.2023 19:00
Borac Mozzart
96 : 75
FMP Soccerbet
18.11
18:00
Spartak Office Shoes
Šibenka
77
71
18.11.2023 18:00
Spartak Office Shoes
77 : 71
Šibenka
18.11
12:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Borac WWIN
67
61
18.11.2023 12:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
67 : 61
Borac WWIN
18.11
15:00
Široki
Cedevita Junior
84
65
18.11.2023 15:00
Široki
84 : 65
Cedevita Junior
18.11
19:00
OKK Beograd
Sloga
98
97
18.11.2023 19:00
OKK Beograd
98 : 97
Sloga
18.11
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
78
88
18.11.2023 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
78 : 88
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
18.11
16:30
Mladost MaxBet
SPD Radni─Źki
70
76
18.11.2023 16:30
Mladost MaxBet
70 : 76
SPD Radni─Źki
18.11
18:00
Vršac
OKK Novi Pazar
103
92
18.11.2023 18:00
Vršac
103 : 92
OKK Novi Pazar
18.11
19:00
Metalac
Tamiš
63
56
18.11.2023 19:00
Metalac
63 : 56
Tamiš
18.11
18:00
Bor Rtb
Borac Zemun
70
77
18.11.2023 18:00
Bor Rtb
70 : 77
Borac Zemun
18.11
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Dunav
89
88
18.11.2023 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
89 : 88
Dunav
18.11
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Radnik
77
64
18.11.2023 19:00
Mladost (SP)
77 : 64
Radnik
18.11
18:30
Ratnici
Dimitrovgrad
72
69
18.11.2023 18:30
Ratnici
72 : 69
Dimitrovgrad
18.11
12:30
Konstantin
Panteri
84
75
18.11.2023 12:30
Konstantin
84 : 75
Panteri
18.11
19:00
Napredak
Niš
69
91
18.11.2023 19:00
Napredak
69 : 91
Niš
18.11
18:00
Borac 016
Bin
97
66
18.11.2023 18:00
Borac 016
97 : 66
Bin
18.11
20:30
Trijumf
Marinos
76
78
18.11.2023 20:30
Trijumf
76 : 78
Marinos
18.11
19:00
Knja┼żevac 1950
Topli─Źanin
57
87
18.11.2023 19:00
Knja┼żevac 1950
57 : 87
Topli─Źanin
18.11
19:00
Srem
Breg 013
74
63
18.11.2023 19:00
Srem
74 : 63
Breg 013
18.11
19:00
Radni─Źki
Sloven
61
92
18.11.2023 19:00
Radni─Źki
61 : 92
Sloven
18.11
16:00
Petrovgrad
Stara Pazova
83
73
18.11.2023 16:00
Petrovgrad
83 : 73
Stara Pazova
18.11
Nova Pazova
I Came To Play
18.11.2023
Nova Pazova
:
I Came To Play
18.11
18:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Podrinje
95
67
18.11.2023 18:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
95 : 67
Podrinje
18.11
19:30
Polet
Zlatar
74
63
18.11.2023 19:30
Polet
74 : 63
Zlatar
18.11
18:30
Para─çin
Mladost
86
70
18.11.2023 18:30
Para─çin
86 : 70
Mladost
18.11
17:00
Plana
Mileševac
82
65
18.11.2023 17:00
Plana
82 : 65
Mileševac
18.11
18:00
Zekas 75
Jagodina
92
93
18.11.2023 18:00
Zekas 75
92 : 93
Jagodina
18.11
18:00
Napredak junior
Ivanjica
75
88
18.11.2023 18:00
Napredak junior
75 : 88
Ivanjica
18.11
19:30
IBC
┼Żitko Basket
94
69
18.11.2023 19:30
IBC
94 : 69
┼Żitko Basket
18.11
19:00
Real
Beovuk 72
66
75
18.11.2023 19:00
Real
66 : 75
Beovuk 72
18.11
13:00
Flash
Vizura
82
78
18.11.2023 13:00
Flash
82 : 78
Vizura
18.11
11:00
Astra
Barajevo Bambi
84
92
18.11.2023 11:00
Astra
84 : 92
Barajevo Bambi
18.11
16:30
Gro-Basket
Zvezdara
78
75
18.11.2023 16:30
Gro-Basket
78 : 75
Zvezdara
18.11
16:20
Umka D┼żez
Ras
95
75
18.11.2023 16:20
Umka D┼żez
95 : 75
Ras
18.11
14:00
Play off
Svrljig
54
77
18.11.2023 14:00
Play off
54 : 77
Svrljig
18.11
19:00
Rtanj
Jastrebac
79
52
18.11.2023 19:00
Rtanj
79 : 52
Jastrebac
18.11
15:30
Mega MIS
Vrbas
99
45
18.11.2023 15:30
Mega MIS
99 : 45
Vrbas
18.11
18:00
Sloga Maya Consulting
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
69
44
18.11.2023 18:00
Sloga Maya Consulting
69 : 44
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
18.11
20:00
Spartak
Partizan 1953
71
78
18.11.2023 20:00
Spartak
71 : 78
Partizan 1953
18.11
18:30
Student
Kraljevo
72
81
18.11.2023 18:30
Student
72 : 81
Kraljevo
18.11
18:00
Ras
Srbobran
74
54
18.11.2023 18:00
Ras
74 : 54
Srbobran
18.11
15:30
Proleter (NS)
SPD Radni─Źki
61
62
18.11.2023 15:30
Proleter (NS)
61 : 62
SPD Radni─Źki
18.11
Ljubovija
Vršac
20
0
18.11.2023
Ljubovija
20 : 0
Vršac
18.11
16:30
Nibak
Gimnazijalac
85
57
18.11.2023 16:30
Nibak
85 : 57
Gimnazijalac
18.11
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
71
66
18.11.2023 14:00
Crvena zvezda
71 : 66
Sloga
18.11
14:30
Niš
Vojvodina mts
72
76
18.11.2023 14:30
Niš
72 : 76
Vojvodina mts
18.11
16:20
Kora─ç Akademija 011
Sloga
75
52
18.11.2023 16:20
Kora─ç Akademija 011
75 : 52
Sloga
18.11
15:00
Temni─ç
Crvena zvezda mts
49
105
18.11.2023 15:00
Temni─ç
49 : 105
Crvena zvezda mts

Odbojka

18.11
20:00
Takovo
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
18.11.2023 20:00
Takovo
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
18.11
19:00
Partizan EFBET
Mladi radnik
3
1
18.11.2023 19:00
Partizan EFBET
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
18.11
19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Vojvodina
2
3
18.11.2023 19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2 : 3
Vojvodina
18.11
19:00
VGSK
Mladenovac
2
3
18.11.2023 19:00
VGSK
2 : 3
Mladenovac
18.11
20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
18.11.2023 20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
0 : 3
Klek Srbijašume
18.11
19:00
Smederevo Carina
Spartak (Lj)
2
3
18.11.2023 19:00
Smederevo Carina
2 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
18.11
14:45
Banat
Stra┼żilovo
3
0
18.11.2023 14:45
Banat
3 : 0
Stra┼żilovo
18.11
18:00
Proleter
Kulpin
2
3
18.11.2023 18:00
Proleter
2 : 3
Kulpin
18.11
Ribnica 2
Bagdala
0
3
18.11.2023
Ribnica 2
0 : 3
Bagdala
18.11
FAP Livnica
Rudar
2
3
18.11.2023
FAP Livnica
2 : 3
Rudar
18.11
U┼żice
Gra─Źac
3
0
18.11.2023
U┼żice
3 : 0
Gra─Źac
18.11
Lotus
Partizan (L)
18.11.2023
Lotus
:
Partizan (L)
18.11
Crnjanski
VA 014
1
3
18.11.2023
Crnjanski
1 : 3
VA 014
18.11
Loznica
Spas
3
0
18.11.2023
Loznica
3 : 0
Spas
18.11
Rudar
Lucky Star
1
3
18.11.2023
Rudar
1 : 3
Lucky Star
18.11
12:00
Novi Sad 2
Vest
0
3
18.11.2023 12:00
Novi Sad 2
0 : 3
Vest
18.11
13:00
Borac 2
SK Volej
3
1
18.11.2023 13:00
Borac 2
3 : 1
SK Volej
18.11
18:00
Magli─ç 1953
Dunav Voley 2
3
2
18.11.2023 18:00
Magli─ç 1953
3 : 2
Dunav Voley 2
18.11
17:30
Vrbas
Sombor
1
3
18.11.2023 17:30
Vrbas
1 : 3
Sombor
18.11
18:00
Knja┼żevac
Ozren
3
0
18.11.2023 18:00
Knja┼żevac
3 : 0
Ozren
18.11
19:00
Volejbor-Tim
Timok
0
3
18.11.2023 19:00
Volejbor-Tim
0 : 3
Timok
18.11
16:30
Omladinac
Spartak (S)
3
2
18.11.2023 16:30
Omladinac
3 : 2
Spartak (S)
18.11
19:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
TENT
3
2
18.11.2023 19:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 2
TENT
18.11
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
3
0
18.11.2023 19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 0
In─Ĺija
18.11
19:00
Srem
Radni─Źki Blaster
3
1
18.11.2023 19:00
Srem
3 : 1
Radni─Źki Blaster
18.11
18:00
Klek
Crvena zvezda
0
3
18.11.2023 18:00
Klek
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
18.11
16:00
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
0
3
18.11.2023 16:00
Crno Bele 011
0 : 3
Beograd
18.11
17:00
Takovo
Student
3
0
18.11.2023 17:00
Takovo
3 : 0
Student
18.11
18:00
Jedinstvo (U)
AS Batajnica
3
2
18.11.2023 18:00
Jedinstvo (U)
3 : 2
AS Batajnica
18.11
17:00
Borac (─î)
Panonija
3
2
18.11.2023 17:00
Borac (─î)
3 : 2
Panonija
18.11
17:00
Vranje
Napredak 037
3
2
18.11.2023 17:00
Vranje
3 : 2
Napredak 037
18.11
14:30
Stampedo
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
3
0
18.11.2023 14:30
Stampedo
3 : 0
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
18.11
15:00
Panda
Kuršumlija
3
0
18.11.2023 15:00
Panda
3 : 0
Kuršumlija
18.11
20:00
Novi Pazar
Lotus
3
1
18.11.2023 20:00
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Lotus
18.11
17:00
Mokra Gora
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
18.11.2023 17:00
Mokra Gora
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
18.11
18:00
Ivanjica
Drina
3
0
18.11.2023 18:00
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Drina
18.11
14:00
Vršac
Elbraco Technoland CVS
3
0
18.11.2023 14:00
Vršac
3 : 0
Elbraco Technoland CVS
18.11
20:00
Dunav Volej
Odbojka 013
0
3
18.11.2023 20:00