27.08
Jedinstvo
Sloga (P)
3
0
|
27.08.2006 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
27.08
Metalac (GM)
Loznica
3
0
|
27.08.2006 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
27.08
Sloboda (Č)
Sloboda (U)
0
1
|
27.08.2006 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (U) |
27.08
Rudar Alpos
Sinđelić
1
2
|
27.08.2006 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
27.08
Sloga (L)
Bor
4
1
|
27.08.2006 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 1 | Bor | |||||
27.08
Trajal
Timok
3
3
|
27.08.2006 | Trajal | 3 : 3 | Timok | |||||
27.08
Car Konstantin
Topličanin
2
1
|
27.08.2006 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
27.08
Jedinstvo (P)
Kosanica
2
1
|
27.08.2006 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Kosanica | |||||
27.08
OFK Niš
Đerdap
7
3
|
27.08.2006 | OFK Niš | 7 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
27.08
Kopaonik
Dubočica
2
1
|
27.08.2006 | Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | Dubočica | |||||
27.08
Svrljig
Jagodina
2
0
|
27.08.2006 | Svrljig | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
27.08
Morava (VH)
Železničar
2
0
|
27.08.2006 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 0 | Železničar |
27.08
Palić Koming
Crvenka
3
1
|
27.08.2006 | Palić Koming | 3 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
27.08
Tekstilac Ites
Bečej Old gold
1
0
|
27.08.2006 | Tekstilac Ites | 1 : 0 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
27.08
Proleter (NS)
Zlatibor voda
1
0
|
27.08.2006 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor voda |
27.08
Budućnost
PKB
2
4
|
27.08.2006 | Budućnost | 2 : 4 | PKB | |||||
27.08
Srem
Balkan Buk.
1
4
|
27.08.2006 | Srem | 1 : 4 | Balkan Buk. | |||||
27.08
Hajduk
Palilulac
2
1
|
27.08.2006 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
27.08
Radnički (O)
Teleoptik
0
1
|
27.08.2006 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
27.08
Milutinac
Dorćol
2
0
|
27.08.2006 | Milutinac | 2 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
27.08
Posavac
Beograd
2
1
|
27.08.2006 | Posavac | 2 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
27.08
Radnički (JP)
Železničar (BV)
0
0
|
27.08.2006 | Radnički (JP) | 0 : 0 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
27.08
Kolubara
Sopot
4
3
|
27.08.2006 | Kolubara | 4 : 3 | Sopot |
27.08
Mokra Gora
Marjan Knićanin
4
0
|
27.08.2006 | Mokra Gora | 4 : 0 | Marjan Knićanin | |||||
27.08
Kolonija
Trepča
3
1
|
27.08.2006 | Kolonija | 3 : 1 | Trepča | |||||
27.08
Karađorđe Mladost
Goč
1
1
|
27.08.2006 | Karađorđe Mladost | 1 : 1 | Goč | |||||
27.08
Omladinac
Badnjevac
1
1
|
27.08.2006 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
27.08
Šumadija (A)
Tutin
1
0
|
27.08.2006 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
27.08
Vodojaža
Jošanica
0
2
|
27.08.2006 | Vodojaža | 0 : 2 | Jošanica | |||||
27.08
Šumadija 1903
Rudar
1
0
|
27.08.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
27.08
Zlatibor
FAP
1
3
|
27.08.2006 | Zlatibor | 1 : 3 | FAP | |||||
27.08
Polimlje
Mladi Rudar
6
1
|
27.08.2006 | Polimlje | 6 : 1 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
27.08
Prijevor
Polet (T)
1
2
|
27.08.2006 | Prijevor | 1 : 2 | Polet (T) | |||||
27.08
Crnokosa
Sloga (S)
2
1
|
27.08.2006 | Crnokosa | 2 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
27.08
Jedinstvo Putevi
Dragačevo
1
0
|
27.08.2006 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Dragačevo |
27.08
Vojvodina
Partizan
1
0
|
27.08.2006 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
27.08
OFK Beograd
Bežanija
1
1
|
27.08.2006 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
27.08
Crvena Zvezda
Hajduk K
3
1
|
27.08.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Hajduk K |
27.08
Srem
Spartak
1
1
|
27.08.2006 | Srem | 1 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
27.08
Radnički (P)
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
27.08.2006 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
27.08
Vlasina
Dinamo
1
0
|
27.08.2006 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Dinamo |
27.08
Čukarički
Partizan
1
0
|
27.08.2006 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
27.08
OFK Beograd
Mačva
1
0
|
27.08.2006 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
27.08
Dinamo
Radnički (N)
2
3
|
27.08.2006 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | Radnički (N) | |||||
27.08
Sloboda
Zemun
0
0
|
27.08.2006 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
27.08
Voždovac
Rad
1
0
|
27.08.2006 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Rad |