XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 53 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 31 Maj 2017

Fudbal

31.05.2017 17:30 Radnički 1905 0 : 3 Bajša
31.05.2017 17:30 Napredak 3 : 2 Senta
31.05.2017 17:30 Jadran (S) 5 : 4 Proleter (RS)
31.05.2017 17:30 Jadran (F) 1 : 0 Preporod
31.05.2017 17:30 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Proleter (Nj)
31.05.2017 17:30 Obilić 2 : 0 Njegoš
31.05.2017 17:30 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Krivaja
31.05.2017 17:30 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 0 Čantavir
31.05.2017 17:00 OFK Kikinda 4 : 0 Lehel
31.05.2017 17:00 Naftagas (E) 3 : 2 Bilećanin
31.05.2017 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Krajina
31.05.2017 17:00 Naftagas (B) 1 : 4 C. Zvezda (VS)
31.05.2017 17:00 Mladost (BD) 3 : 2 Borac
31.05.2017 17:00 C. Zvezda (RS) 2 : 3 Begej
31.05.2017 17:00 Proleter 2006 3 : 0 Mladost (L)
31.05.2017 17:00 Banat 8 : 1 Omladinac
31.05.2017 17:30 Gredetin 0 : 2 Ratar
31.05.2017 17:30 Podunavac 1 : 2 Pinosava
31.05.2017 16:30 Kastrum 1 : 1 Kosovo
31.05.2017 16:30 Velika Jasikova 2 : 0 Mladost
31.05.2017 16:30 OFK Rtanj 2016 3 : 0 Deli Jovan
31.05.2017 16:30 Timok 1928 3 : 0 Lovac
31.05.2017 16:30 Polet 1959 0 : 3 Šljivar
31.05.2017 17:30 Mladost (Z) 0 : 3 Mrovska
31.05.2017 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 Sloga Trgošped
31.05.2017 17:30 Polet 1 : 2 OFK Radnički
31.05.2017 17:30 Bistrica 3 : 0 Rudar
31.05.2017 17:30 Šumadija (MC) 6 : 4 Sloga
31.05.2017 17:30 Mladi Borac 2 : 2 Budućnost (D)
31.05.2017 17:30 BSK 0 : 4 Mladost (Č)
31.05.2017 17:30 Sloboda 8 : 4 Borac (A)
31.05.2017 10:00 Bačka (BP) 0 : 0 Vojvodina
31.05.2017 11:00 Zemun 0 : 1 Sindjelic
31.05.2017 10:00 Radnički MK 2 : 1 Lokomotiva MK
31.05.2017 11:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Borac (NS)
31.05.2017 09:00 Petar Puača 6 : 0 Radnički (NP)
31.05.2017 10:00 Voždovac MK 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda MK
31.05.2017 13:00 Radnički NB MK 0 : 2 Lokomotiva MK
31.05.2017 11:00 Petar Puača 1 : 3 Spartak
31.05.2017 Čukarički 0 : 2 Partizan
31.05.2017 12:00 BSK 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda
31.05.2017 09:00 Sloga 3 : 3 Borac
31.05.2017 12:00 Rad MK 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda MK

Košarka

31.05.2017 18:30 Crvena zvezda mts 111 : 56 Borac
31.05.2017 18:00 Vršac 73 : 77 Dynamic BG
31.05.2017 19:00 Mega Leks 93 : 68 Spartak
31.05.2017 21:00 FMP 71 : 85 Partizan NIS

Rukomet

31.05.2017 19:00 Rudar 35 : 26 Morava
31.05.2017 18:00 Vladimirovac 21 : 40 Lavovi BP
31.05.2017 19:00 Rudar 31 : 27 Mladost 1949
31.05.2017 19:00 Sombor 31 : 22 Rusin
31.05.2017 20:00 Nova Pazova 29 : 19 Vojka
31.05.2017 18:00 Petrovac 27 : 24 Loznica grad