07.10
Sloga (P)
Loznica
2
1
|
07.10.2006 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
07.10
Vujić Voda
Takovo
2
0
|
07.10.2006 | Vujić Voda | 2 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
07.10
Rudar
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
07.10.2006 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
07.10
Metalac (K)
Budućnost
1
2
|
07.10.2006 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
07.10
Radnički
Metalac (GM)
1
2
|
07.10.2006 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
07.10
Morava
Mladi Radnik
1
1
|
07.10.2006 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
07.10
Sinđelić
Đerdap
2
1
|
07.10.2006 | Sinđelić | 2 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
07.10
Topličanin
Jagodina
1
1
|
07.10.2006 | Topličanin | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
07.10
Timok
Železničar
0
1
|
07.10.2006 | Timok | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
07.10
Bor
Morava (VH)
2
0
|
07.10.2006 | Bor | 2 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
07.10
Sloga (L)
Kopaonik
2
0
|
07.10.2006 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
07.10
Trajal
OFK Niš
2
0
|
07.10.2006 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | OFK Niš |
07.10
Crvenka
Dinamo
2
3
|
07.10.2006 | Crvenka | 2 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
07.10
Radnički (NP)
Bečej Old gold
1
1
|
07.10.2006 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 1 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
07.10
Novi Sad
Cement
1
1
|
07.10.2006 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Cement | |||||
07.10
Bačka (BP)
Zlatibor voda
0
4
|
07.10.2006 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 4 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
07.10
Vršac
Proleter (NS)
0
0
|
07.10.2006 | Vršac | 0 : 0 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
07.10
Sloga (T)
Tekstilac Ites
4
1
|
07.10.2006 | Sloga (T) | 4 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
07.10
Radnički (S)
Šajkaš
2
1
|
07.10.2006 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Šajkaš | |||||
07.10
Radnik
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
2
|
07.10.2006 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
07.10
Palilulac
Sopot
1
4
|
07.10.2006 | Palilulac | 1 : 4 | Sopot | |||||
07.10
Balkan Buk.
Kolubara
1
2
|
07.10.2006 | Balkan Buk. | 1 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
07.10
BPI Pekar
Radnički (O)
1
0
|
07.10.2006 | BPI Pekar | 1 : 0 | Radnički (O) |
07.10
Mokra Gora
Omladinac
1
0
|
07.10.2006 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
07.10
Šumadija (A)
Kolonija
10
0
|
07.10.2006 | Šumadija (A) | 10 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
07.10
Kraljevo Hajduk
Badnjevac
1
0
|
07.10.2006 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Badnjevac |
07.10
Mladost (L)
BSK Borča
3
0
|
07.10.2006 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
07.10
Napredak
ČSK Pivara
1
0
|
07.10.2006 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
07.10
Čukarički
Mačva
3
0
|
07.10.2006 | Čukarički | 3 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
07.10
Mladenovac
Vlasina
1
1
|
07.10.2006 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
07.10
Radnički (N)
Sevojno
2
0
|
07.10.2006 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
07.10
Obilić
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
07.10.2006 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
07.10
Obilić
Radnički (P)
2
1
|
07.10.2006 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Radnički (P) | |||||
07.10
Dinamo
Čukarički
1
1
|
07.10.2006 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
07.10
Rad
Radnički (NB)
3
1
|
07.10.2006 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Radnički (NB) |
07.10
Prokuplje
Tamiš
58
77
|
07.10.2006 | Prokuplje | 58 : 77 | Tamiš | |||||
07.10
Prva Petoletka
FMP 2
80
62
|
07.10.2006 | Prva Petoletka | 80 : 62 | FMP 2 | |||||
07.10
Metalac
Radnički Invest
80
86
|
07.10.2006 | Metalac | 80 : 86 | Radnički Invest |
07.10
Moravac
Paraćin
81
69
|
07.10.2006 | Moravac | 81 : 69 | Paraćin | |||||
07.10
Vojvodina 2
Dinamo
60
55
|
07.10.2006 | Vojvodina 2 | 60 : 55 | Dinamo |
07.10
Mladi Radnik
Radnički
1
3
|
07.10.2006 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
07.10
Vojvodina
Partizan
3
0
|
07.10.2006 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Partizan |
07.10
Rudar
VGSK
1
3
|
07.10.2006 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
07.10
Železnicar
Bavanište
1
3
|
07.10.2006 | Železnicar | 1 : 3 | Bavanište | |||||
07.10
Obilić
Borac
2
3
|
07.10.2006 | Obilić | 2 : 3 | Borac |
07.10
Požarevac
Vizura
0
3
|
07.10.2006 | Požarevac | 0 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
07.10
Jedinstvo
Student
3
0
|
07.10.2006 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
07.10
Zrenjanin 023
Kolubara
3
0
|
07.10.2006 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 0 | Kolubara |
07.10
Jugović Unimet
Vrbas
29
23
|
07.10.2006 | Jugović Unimet | 29 : 23 | Vrbas | |||||
07.10
Metaloplastika
Planinka Prolom V.
35
31
|
07.10.2006 | Metaloplastika | 35 : 31 | Planinka Prolom V. | |||||
07.10
PKB
Crvena Zvezda
33
39
|
07.10.2006 | PKB | 33 : 39 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
07.10
Proleter Naftagas
BSK Heba
37
22
|
07.10.2006 | Proleter Naftagas | 37 : 22 | BSK Heba | |||||
07.10
ORK Niš
Sintelon
28
29
|
07.10.2006 | ORK Niš | 28 : 29 | Sintelon | |||||
07.10
Vojvodina Univ.
Jugopetrol Žel.
33
23
|
07.10.2006 | Vojvodina Univ. | 33 : 23 | Jugopetrol Žel. | |||||
07.10
Mladost Čelik
Mladost Radnički
26
30
|
07.10.2006 | Mladost Čelik | 26 : 30 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
07.10
Partizan Si and Si
Kolubara
28
29
|
07.10.2006 | Partizan Si and Si | 28 : 29 | Kolubara |
07.10
Crvenka
Dinamo
29
37
|
07.10.2006 | Crvenka | 29 : 37 | Dinamo | |||||
07.10
Spartak
Leskovac
33
31
|
07.10.2006 | Spartak | 33 : 31 | Leskovac | |||||
07.10
Mladost Radnicki
Napredak
29
27
|
07.10.2006 | Mladost Radnicki | 29 : 27 | Napredak | |||||
07.10
Gradnulica
Zemun
25
23
|
07.10.2006 | Gradnulica | 25 : 23 | Zemun | |||||
07.10
Radnički
Bask
34
30
|
07.10.2006 | Radnički | 34 : 30 | Bask | |||||
07.10
Priboj
Crvena Zvezda
32
33
|
07.10.2006 | Priboj | 32 : 33 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
07.10
Župa
Zlatar
19
23
|
07.10.2006 | Župa | 19 : 23 | Zlatar | |||||
07.10
Rudar
Obilic
37
29
|
07.10.2006 | Rudar | 37 : 29 | Obilic |
07.10
Naisa
ORK Beograd
38
22
|
07.10.2006 | Naisa | 38 : 22 | ORK Beograd | |||||
07.10
RTB Bor
Lasta Radnički
29
31
|
07.10.2006 | RTB Bor | 29 : 31 | Lasta Radnički | |||||
07.10
Medicinar
Napredak
20
28
|
07.10.2006 | Medicinar | 20 : 28 | Napredak | |||||
07.10
Kikinda
Bambi Radnički
36
32
|
07.10.2006 | Kikinda | 36 : 32 | Bambi Radnički | |||||
07.10
Crvena Zvezda
Knjaz Miloš
25
41
|
07.10.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 41 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
07.10
Dinamo
Nopal
39
22
|
07.10.2006 | Dinamo | 39 : 22 | Nopal |
07.10
Sloga
Max Sport
21
24
|
07.10.2006 | Sloga | 21 : 24 | Max Sport | |||||
07.10
Temerin
Železnicar
27
30
|
07.10.2006 | Temerin | 27 : 30 | Železnicar | |||||
07.10
Voždovac
Metalac
31
30
|
07.10.2006 | Voždovac | 31 : 30 | Metalac | |||||
07.10
Pančevo
Knjaževac
26
23
|
07.10.2006 | Pančevo | 26 : 23 | Knjaževac | |||||
07.10
Jagodina
Vrnjačka Banja
29
33
|
07.10.2006 | Jagodina | 29 : 33 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
07.10
Gornji Milanovac
Naisa 2
35
21
|
07.10.2006 | Gornji Milanovac | 35 : 21 | Naisa 2 |