22.10
Bane
Takovo
3
2
|
22.10.2006 | Bane | 3 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
22.10
Jadar
Sloboda (U)
2
3
|
22.10.2006 | Jadar | 2 : 3 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
22.10
Jedinstvo
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
22.10.2006 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
22.10
Rudar Alpos
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
22.10.2006 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.10
Car Konstantin
Kopaonik
2
1
|
22.10.2006 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
22.10
Jedinstvo (P)
OFK NiÅ”
1
0
|
22.10.2006 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” |
22.10
PaliÄ Koming
Zlatibor voda
0
0
|
22.10.2006 | PaliÄ Koming | 0 : 0 | Zlatibor voda |
22.10
PKB
Teleoptik
1
2
|
22.10.2006 | PKB | 1 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
22.10
SindjeliÄ
DorÄol
2
1
|
22.10.2006 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 1 | DorÄol | |||||
22.10
BuduÄnost
Sopot
0
3
|
22.10.2006 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Sopot | |||||
22.10
Srem
Kolubara
1
1
|
22.10.2006 | Srem | 1 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
22.10
Hajduk
RadniÄki (JP)
2
0
|
22.10.2006 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (JP) | |||||
22.10
RadniÄki (O)
Milutinac
2
0
|
22.10.2006 | RadniÄki (O) | 2 : 0 | Milutinac |
22.10
Vodojaža
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
2
0
|
22.10.2006 | Vodojaža | 2 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe Mladost | |||||
22.10
Å umadija 1903
Kolonija
6
1
|
22.10.2006 | Å umadija 1903 | 6 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
22.10
Rudar
PopoviÄi
2
1
|
22.10.2006 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | PopoviÄi | |||||
22.10
JoŔanica
Marjan KniÄanin
1
0
|
22.10.2006 | JoÅ”anica | 1 : 0 | Marjan KniÄanin | |||||
22.10
Tutin
Erdoglija
2
1
|
22.10.2006 | Tutin | 2 : 1 | Erdoglija |
22.10
Zlatibor
Prijevor
2
2
|
22.10.2006 | Zlatibor | 2 : 2 | Prijevor | |||||
22.10
Crnokosa
Polimlje
4
2
|
22.10.2006 | Crnokosa | 4 : 2 | Polimlje | |||||
22.10
DragaÄevo
FAP
3
2
|
22.10.2006 | DragaÄevo | 3 : 2 | FAP | |||||
22.10
Sloga (S)
Polet (LJ)
2
0
|
22.10.2006 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
22.10
Zlatar
Mladi Rudar
3
0
|
22.10.2006 | Zlatar | 3 : 0 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
22.10
Polet (T)
Omladinac
2
1
|
22.10.2006 | Polet (T) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
22.10
ZablaÄe
VlaÅ”iÄ
2
3
|
22.10.2006 | ZablaÄe | 2 : 3 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
22.10
PriÄinoviÄ
Strojice
3
0
|
22.10.2006 | PriÄinoviÄ | 3 : 0 | Strojice | |||||
22.10
Rankovac
Mladost
2
0
|
22.10.2006 | Rankovac | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.10
Draginje
Balkan
5
1
|
22.10.2006 | Draginje | 5 : 1 | Balkan |
22.10
Polet
Borac
0
4
|
22.10.2006 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Borac | |||||
22.10
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Cer
3
0
|
22.10.2006 | OFK Letnjikovac 1983 | 3 : 0 | Cer | |||||
22.10
CuljkoviÄ
DumaÄa
2
4
|
22.10.2006 | CuljkoviÄ | 2 : 4 | DumaÄa |
22.10
Vlasina
RadniÄki (P)
2
2
|
22.10.2006 | Vlasina | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
22.10
MaÄva
RadniÄki (N)
1
1
|
22.10.2006 | MaÄva | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
22.10
BASK
Habitfarm
1
0
|
22.10.2006 | BASK | 1 : 0 | Habitfarm |
22.10
Dinamo
ObiliÄ
0
2
|
22.10.2006 | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | ObiliÄ | |||||
22.10
Sloboda
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
|
22.10.2006 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
22.10
Voždovac
ÄukariÄki
1
1
|
22.10.2006 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
22.10
Zemun
Partizan
0
0
|
22.10.2006 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
22.10
RadniÄki (N)
RadniÄki (NB)
0
3
|
22.10.2006 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (NB) |
22.10
Mega Ishrana
Napredak Rubin
89
86
|
22.10.2006 | Mega Ishrana | 89 : 86 | Napredak Rubin |
22.10
Beovuk 72
TamiÅ”
70
95
|
22.10.2006 | Beovuk 72 | 70 : 95 | TamiÅ” | |||||
22.10
Partizan 2
Ribnica
101
61
|
22.10.2006 | Partizan 2 | 101 : 61 | Ribnica | |||||
22.10
Vrbas
RadniÄki Invest
64
84
|
22.10.2006 | Vrbas | 64 : 84 | RadniÄki Invest |
22.10
RadniÄki
Moravac
74
64
|
22.10.2006 | RadniÄki | 74 : 64 | Moravac | |||||
22.10
Play Off
Gradac
56
61
|
22.10.2006 | Play Off | 56 : 61 | Gradac | |||||
22.10
Voždovac
Dinamo
102
57
|
22.10.2006 | Voždovac | 102 : 57 | Dinamo | |||||
22.10
Loznica
DuboÄica
71
38
|
22.10.2006 | Loznica | 71 : 38 | DuboÄica | |||||
22.10
Radivoj KoraÄ
Jugobanat
86
71
|
22.10.2006 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 86 : 71 | Jugobanat |
22.10
Zrenjanin 023
Vizura
3
2
|
22.10.2006 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 2 | Vizura |