XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 67 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 April 2007

Fudbal

14.04.2007 Partizan 1 : 0 Bežanija
14.04.2007 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
14.04.2007 Zemun 3 : 1 Borac
14.04.2007 Voždovac 4 : 1 Smederevo
14.04.2007 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Banat
14.04.2007 Spartak 4 : 0 Obilić
14.04.2007 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
14.04.2007 Čukarički 1 : 2 Sevojno
14.04.2007 Habitfarm 2 : 0 Vlasina
14.04.2007 Napredak 3 : 1 Inđija
14.04.2007 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Mačva
14.04.2007 BSK Borča 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
14.04.2007 Sloboda (U) 0 : 1 Sloga (P)
14.04.2007 INON 3 : 1 Loznica
14.04.2007 Budućnost 1 : 1 Rudar
14.04.2007 Mladi Radnik 1 : 1 Jadar
14.04.2007 Morava 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
14.04.2007 Radnički 1 : 1 Metalac (K)
14.04.2007 Jagodina 1 : 0 Sinđelić
14.04.2007 Morava (VH) 1 : 0 Đerdap
14.04.2007 Svrljig 2 : 0 Kosanica
14.04.2007 OFK Niš 2 : 4 Timok
14.04.2007 Cement 1 : 0 Crvenka
14.04.2007 Big Bul 2 : 0 Radnički (NP)
14.04.2007 Šajkaš 1 : 1 Bačka (BP)
14.04.2007 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 0 Vršac
14.04.2007 Radnik 0 : 4 Palić Koming
14.04.2007 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 Sloga (T)
14.04.2007 Kolonija 0 : 5 Mokra Gora
14.04.2007 Popovići 3 : 2 Karađorđe Mladost
14.04.2007 Marjan Knićanin 0 : 3 Omladinac
14.04.2007 Kraljevo Hajduk 2 : 0 Rudar
14.04.2007 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Sloga
14.04.2007 Rad 3 : 0 Radnički (N)

Košarka

14.04.2007 Vizura Ušće 96 : 88 Vrbas
14.04.2007 Metalac 76 : 60 Proleter
14.04.2007 Prva Petoletka 95 : 79 Ribnica
14.04.2007 Prokuplje 79 : 103 FMP 2
14.04.2007 Spartak 76 : 77 Ušće
14.04.2007 Hemofarm 63 : 61 Partizan

Odbojka

14.04.2007 Rudar 3 : 2 Niš
14.04.2007 Smederevo 2 : 3 Putevi
14.04.2007 Obilić 1 : 3 Železničar
14.04.2007 Student 2 : 3 Srbijanka Lasta
14.04.2007 Kolubara 3 : 0 Požarevac

Rukomet

14.04.2007 Vrbas 25 : 34 Proleter Naftagas
14.04.2007 BSK Heba 30 : 30 Mladost Radnički
14.04.2007 Sintelon 38 : 27 Jugopetrol Žel.
14.04.2007 Dinamo 31 : 31 Gradnulica
14.04.2007 Mladost Radnicki 29 : 31 Radnički
14.04.2007 Spartak 27 : 25 Priboj
14.04.2007 Crvenka 24 : 25 Župa
14.04.2007 Leskovac 37 : 38 Rudar
14.04.2007 Napredak 32 : 30 Obilic
14.04.2007 Zemun 22 : 18 Zlatar
14.04.2007 Bask 26 : 26 Crvena Zvezda
14.04.2007 ORK Beograd 26 : 25 Medicinar
14.04.2007 Lasta Radnički 23 : 22 Kikinda
14.04.2007 Bambi Radnički 19 : 31 Dinamo
14.04.2007 Knjaz Miloš 10 : 0 Nopal
14.04.2007 Vrnjačka Banja 26 : 24 Max Sport
14.04.2007 Naisa 2 29 : 28 Knjaževac
14.04.2007 Gornji Milanovac 31 : 27 Metalac
14.04.2007 Jagodina 34 : 28 Železnicar
14.04.2007 Pančevo 22 : 25 Sloga
14.04.2007 Voždovac 31 : 35 Temerin

Vaterpolo

14.04.2007 Niš 8 : 8 Vojvodina KB