20.05
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
20.05.2007 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.05
Sloboda (Č)
Radnički
1
0
|
20.05.2007 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
20.05
Metalac (GM)
Mladi Radnik
1
0
|
20.05.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
20.05
Dubočica
Timok
3
2
|
20.05.2007 | Dubočica | 3 : 2 | Timok | |||||
20.05
Železničar
Rudar Alpos
0
1
|
20.05.2007 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
20.05
Kopaonik
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
20.05.2007 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin |
20.05
Bečej Old gold
Bačka (BP)
3
5
|
20.05.2007 | Bečej Old gold | 3 : 5 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
20.05
Zlatibor voda
Palić Koming
0
0
|
20.05.2007 | Zlatibor voda | 0 : 0 | Palić Koming | |||||
20.05
Proleter (NS)
Sloga (T)
1
2
|
20.05.2007 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (T) | |||||
20.05
Tekstilac Ites
Radnik
2
0
|
20.05.2007 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
20.05
PKB
Radnički (O)
3
3
|
20.05.2007 | PKB | 3 : 3 | Radnički (O) | |||||
20.05
BPI Pekar
Milutinac
1
3
|
20.05.2007 | BPI Pekar | 1 : 3 | Milutinac | |||||
20.05
Hajduk
Posavac
4
0
|
20.05.2007 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Posavac | |||||
20.05
Srem
Radnički (JP)
1
1
|
20.05.2007 | Srem | 1 : 1 | Radnički (JP) | |||||
20.05
Budućnost
Kolubara
0
1
|
20.05.2007 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
20.05
Palilulac
Železničar (BV)
2
1
|
20.05.2007 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
20.05
Sindjelić
Beograd
0
0
|
20.05.2007 | Sindjelić | 0 : 0 | Beograd |
20.05
Erdoglija
Tutin
3
1
|
20.05.2007 | Erdoglija | 3 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
20.05
Trepča
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
0
|
20.05.2007 | Trepča | 1 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
20.05
Goč
Badnjevac
4
0
|
20.05.2007 | Goč | 4 : 0 | Badnjevac |
20.05
Prijevor
Zlatibor
5
1
|
20.05.2007 | Prijevor | 5 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
20.05
Polimlje
Crnokosa
5
1
|
20.05.2007 | Polimlje | 5 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
20.05
Polet (LJ)
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
20.05.2007 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
20.05
Mladi Rudar
Zlatar
0
3
|
20.05.2007 | Mladi Rudar | 0 : 3 | Zlatar | |||||
20.05
Omladinac
Polet (T)
2
2
|
20.05.2007 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Polet (T) |
20.05
Bobište
Pusta Reka
3
1
|
20.05.2007 | Bobište | 3 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
20.05
Sloga
Manojlovce
9
0
|
20.05.2007 | Sloga | 9 : 0 | Manojlovce | |||||
20.05
Železničar
Zloćudovo
2
0
|
20.05.2007 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
20.05
Mladost
BSK Bujanovac
1
1
|
20.05.2007 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
20.05
Radnik Rosa
Jablanica
3
0
|
20.05.2007 | Radnik Rosa | 3 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
20.05
Jastrebac
Lemind Livnica
4
5
|
20.05.2007 | Jastrebac | 4 : 5 | Lemind Livnica |
20.05
Vlašić
Zablaće
3
2
|
20.05.2007 | Vlašić | 3 : 2 | Zablaće | |||||
20.05
Strojice
Pričinović
2
1
|
20.05.2007 | Strojice | 2 : 1 | Pričinović | |||||
20.05
Mladost
Rankovac
3
1
|
20.05.2007 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Rankovac | |||||
20.05
Balkan
Draginje
3
1
|
20.05.2007 | Balkan | 3 : 1 | Draginje |
20.05
Borac
Polet
4
1
|
20.05.2007 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
20.05
Cer
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
0
2
|
20.05.2007 | Cer | 0 : 2 | OFK Letnjikovac 1983 | |||||
20.05
Dumača
Culjković
0
1
|
20.05.2007 | Dumača | 0 : 1 | Culjković | |||||
20.05
Maovi
Budućnost
3
0
|
20.05.2007 | Maovi | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
20.05
Vojvodina
Partizan
2
0
|
20.05.2007 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Partizan |
20.05
BASK
Čukarički
0
2
|
20.05.2007 | BASK | 0 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
20.05
Dinamo
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
20.05.2007 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
20.05
Mačva
Obilić
2
0
|
20.05.2007 | Mačva | 2 : 0 | Obilić |
20.05
Bežanija
Rad
0
4
|
20.05.2007 | Bežanija | 0 : 4 | Rad | |||||
20.05
Borac
Mačva
1
1
|
20.05.2007 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Mačva |
20.05
Mega Ishrana
Vojvodina
71
80
|
20.05.2007 | Mega Ishrana | 71 : 80 | Vojvodina |
20.05
Crvena Zvezda
Vrbas
39
33
|
20.05.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 39 : 33 | Vrbas |
20.05
Crvena Zvezda
Kikinda
29
40
|
20.05.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 40 | Kikinda |