14.02
Krka
Zagreb CO
64
84
|
14.02.2009 | Krka | 64 : 84 | Zagreb CO | |||||
14.02
Zadar
Budućnost m:tel
92
69
|
14.02.2009 | Zadar | 92 : 69 | Budućnost m:tel | |||||
14.02
Hemofarm Štada
FMP
90
83
|
14.02.2009 | Hemofarm Štada | 90 : 83 | FMP | |||||
14.02
Helios
Crvena Zvezda
63
69
|
14.02.2009 | Helios | 63 : 69 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.02
Partizan
Union Olimpija
69
67
|
14.02.2009 | Partizan | 69 : 67 | Union Olimpija |
14.02
Tamiš Petrohemija
Radnički 034 Group
84
88
|
14.02.2009 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 84 : 88 | Radnički 034 Group | |||||
14.02
Vizura
Zdravlje Actavis
76
77
|
14.02.2009 | Vizura | 76 : 77 | Zdravlje Actavis |
14.02
Kikinda
Radnički
72
79
|
14.02.2009 | Kikinda | 72 : 79 | Radnički | |||||
14.02
Crnokosa
OKK Beograd
72
81
|
14.02.2009 | Crnokosa | 72 : 81 | OKK Beograd |
14.02
Proleter
Radivoj Korać
70
57
|
14.02.2009 | Proleter | 70 : 57 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
14.02
Ušće
Hemofarm
45
106
|
14.02.2009 | Ušće | 45 : 106 | Hemofarm | |||||
14.02
Loznica
Čelarevo
91
51
|
14.02.2009 | Loznica | 91 : 51 | Čelarevo |
14.02
Jugobanat
Korg 011
87
60
|
14.02.2009 | Jugobanat | 87 : 60 | Korg 011 | |||||
14.02
Radnički
Moravac
113
46
|
14.02.2009 | Radnički | 113 : 46 | Moravac | |||||
14.02
Student
Gradac
96
52
|
14.02.2009 | Student | 96 : 52 | Gradac |
14.02
Radnički Credy Banka
Ribnica
3
0
|
14.02.2009 | Radnički Credy Banka | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
14.02
Smederevo
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
14.02.2009 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
14.02
Jedinstvo
Železničar
0
3
|
14.02.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
14.02
Spartak (LJ)
GIK Banat
3
0
|
14.02.2009 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 0 | GIK Banat | |||||
14.02
Bavanište
Putevi
3
1
|
14.02.2009 | Bavanište | 3 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
14.02
Dinamo
VGSK
2
3
|
14.02.2009 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | VGSK |
14.02
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak Azotara
3
2
|
14.02.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 2 | Spartak Azotara | |||||
14.02
Dinamo Azotara
Poštar 064
0
3
|
14.02.2009 | Dinamo Azotara | 0 : 3 | Poštar 064 |
14.02
Jedinstvo
Radnički NIS Petrol
3
0
|
14.02.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Radnički NIS Petrol | |||||
14.02
Klek-Banat
Tent
2
3
|
14.02.2009 | Klek-Banat | 2 : 3 | Tent |
14.02
Lazarevac
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
14.02.2009 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
14.02
Vizura
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
14.02.2009 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.02
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Zrenjanin 023
0
3
|
14.02.2009 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 0 : 3 | Zrenjanin 023 |
14.02
Planinka PV
ORK Niš
29
26
|
14.02.2009 | Planinka PV | 29 : 26 | ORK Niš | |||||
14.02
Jugović-Unimet
Priboj
24
21
|
14.02.2009 | Jugović-Unimet | 24 : 21 | Priboj | |||||
14.02
PKB
Župa
10
0
|
14.02.2009 | PKB | 10 : 0 | Župa | |||||
14.02
Mladost Radnički
Radnički
33
26
|
14.02.2009 | Mladost Radnički | 33 : 26 | Radnički | |||||
14.02
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda
23
22
|
14.02.2009 | Kolubara | 23 : 22 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.02
Partizan SiSi
Vojvodina Železničar
36
27
|
14.02.2009 | Partizan SiSi | 36 : 27 | Vojvodina Železničar |
14.02
Novi Pazar
Jugopetrol Železničar
29
22
|
14.02.2009 | Novi Pazar | 29 : 22 | Jugopetrol Železničar | |||||
14.02
BSK Heba
Jagodina
26
32
|
14.02.2009 | BSK Heba | 26 : 32 | Jagodina | |||||
14.02
Vranje
Bask
31
29
|
14.02.2009 | Vranje | 31 : 29 | Bask | |||||
14.02
Leskovac
Crvena Zvezda
32
16
|
14.02.2009 | Leskovac | 32 : 16 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.02
Napredak
Rudar
28
31
|
14.02.2009 | Napredak | 28 : 31 | Rudar | |||||
14.02
Zlatar
Dinamo
33
33
|
14.02.2009 | Zlatar | 33 : 33 | Dinamo | |||||
14.02
Metalac Asco Vidak
Smederevo
23
40
|
14.02.2009 | Metalac Asco Vidak | 23 : 40 | Smederevo |
14.02
Napredak
Zaječar
26
39
|
14.02.2009 | Napredak | 26 : 39 | Zaječar | |||||
14.02
Kikinda
Crvena Zvezda
40
29
|
14.02.2009 | Kikinda | 40 : 29 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.02
Vrnjačka Banja
RTB Bor
46
19
|
14.02.2009 | Vrnjačka Banja | 46 : 19 | RTB Bor | |||||
14.02
Medicinar
Dinamo Petrohemija
26
19
|
14.02.2009 | Medicinar | 26 : 19 | Dinamo Petrohemija |
14.02
Beograd
Vojvodina OTP
5
10
|
14.02.2009 | Beograd | 5 : 10 | Vojvodina OTP | |||||
14.02
Partizan Rajfajzen
Student
16
1
|
14.02.2009 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 16 : 1 | Student | |||||
14.02
Niš
TENT
16
6
|
14.02.2009 | Niš | 16 : 6 | TENT |
14.02
Šabac
Proleter
16
8
|
14.02.2009 | Šabac | 16 : 8 | Proleter | |||||
14.02
ŽAK
Spartak
20
3
|
14.02.2009 | ŽAK | 20 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
14.02
Bečej 2005
Dinamo
11
9
|
14.02.2009 | Bečej 2005 | 11 : 9 | Dinamo | |||||
14.02
Singidunum
Zemun
8
13
|
14.02.2009 | Singidunum | 8 : 13 | Zemun |
14.02
SAS
Rušče
9
3
|
14.02.2009 | SAS | 9 : 3 | Rušče |