XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 60 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Januar 2014

Košarka

25.01.2014 20:00 Igokea 83 : 74 Krka
25.01.2014 19:00 Mega Vizura 91 : 75 Zadar
25.01.2014 19:00 Cedevita 67 : 85 Cibona
25.01.2014 21:00 Budućnost VOLI 85 : 68 Široki Primorka
25.01.2014 17:00 Szolnoki Olaj 72 : 77 Crvena zvezda Telekom
25.01.2014 16:00 Union Olimpija 85 : 56 Radnički
25.01.2014 20:00 Napredak Rubin 79 : 56 Sloboda
25.01.2014 18:30 Meridiana 100 : 77 Smederevo
25.01.2014 18:30 Tamiš 89 : 82 OKK Beograd
25.01.2014 18:00 Vršac 67 : 77 FMP
25.01.2014 18:00 Crnokosa 82 : 84 Sloga
25.01.2014 19:30 Metalac 72 : 60 Vojvodina Srbijagas
25.01.2014 20:00 Konstantin 77 : 73 Borac
25.01.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo 61 : 86 Dunav
25.01.2014 19:00 Odžaci 84 : 105 Hajduk
25.01.2014 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 73 : 91 Akademik
25.01.2014 17:00 Nova Pazova 91 : 85 Velika Kikinda
25.01.2014 20:00 Srem 63 : 51 Vrbas
25.01.2014 Basket Top 82 : 67 Sloga (PM)
25.01.2014 Goč 0 : 20 Požarevac
25.01.2014 Župa 45 : 80 Korićani
25.01.2014 Mladost 90 : 69 Stragari
25.01.2014 Šumarice 94 : 83 Paraćin
25.01.2014 Ušće 89 : 85 Starinski
25.01.2014 14:00 Banatski Karlovac 76 : 84 Kris Kros
25.01.2014 17:00 Radnički 80 : 73 Šabac
25.01.2014 19:30 Radivoj Korać 115 : 41 Jagodina 2001
25.01.2014 19:00 Vrbas Medela 82 : 72 Vojvodina Nis Gas
25.01.2014 16:30 Student Radnički 65 : 56 Šumadija
25.01.2014 19:30 Spartak 71 : 81 Stara Pazova

Odbojka

25.01.2014 18:00 Partizan Vizura 3 : 1 Ribnica
25.01.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Radnički
25.01.2014 18:00 Novi Pazar-Junior 3 : 0 Timok
25.01.2014 19:00 Mladenovac 3 : 2 Dunav Volley
25.01.2014 18:00 Železničar 3 : 2 Klek Srbijašume
25.01.2014 20:00 Kolubara 0 : 3 NIS Spartak
25.01.2014 19:00 Železničar 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
25.01.2014 16:00 Dinamo 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
25.01.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo (U) 3 : 0 Smeč 5
25.01.2014 18:00 Varadin 2 : 3 Takovo Zvezda Helios
25.01.2014 16:00 Futog 3 : 0 Student
25.01.2014 20:00 Libero ČA 0 : 3 Zrenjanin 023
25.01.2014 20:00 Kraguj 1 : 3 Radnički Beograd

Rukomet

25.01.2014 18:00 Naisa 26 : 18 Kikinda
25.01.2014 18:00 Radnički (KG) 33 : 27 Vojvodina
25.01.2014 19:00 Knjaz Miloš 17 : 24 Jagodina
25.01.2014 17:00 Junior 17 : 17 Železničar
25.01.2014 18:00 BMS Milenijum 37 : 23 Crvena Zvezda

Vaterpolo

25.01.2014 Taš 12 : 15 Singidunum
25.01.2014 Šabac 10 : 7 Valis 93
25.01.2014 TENT 11 : 8 Dorćol
25.01.2014 Rasina 9 : 11 Partizan 2
25.01.2014 Valis 9 : 10 Beograd
25.01.2014 PVK Bečej 10 : 7 Zemun Bosal

FFA

25.01.2014 Vršac "A" 0 : 9 OFK Banat "A"
25.01.2014 Vršac "B" 0 : 11 OFK Banat "B"
25.01.2014 Sloga 1 : 4 OFK Banat "B"
25.01.2014 BSK Bavanište 1 : 0 Omladinac
25.01.2014 Omladinac 5 : 0 Partizan

Hokej

25.01.2014 Spartak 1 : 8 Partizan