XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 134 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Januar 2018

Fudbal

27.01.2018 13:00 La Coruña 2 : 2 Levante
27.01.2018 16:15 Valencia 1 : 4 Real Madrid
27.01.2018 18:30 Málaga 0 : 0 Girona
27.01.2018 20:45 Villarreal 4 : 2 Real Sociedad
27.01.2018 15:30 Bayern 5 : 2 Hoffenheim
27.01.2018 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 2 Freiburg
27.01.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig 1 : 1 Hamburger SV
27.01.2018 15:30 Köln 1 : 1 Augsburg
27.01.2018 18:30 Werder 0 : 0 Hertha BSC
27.01.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 0 : 2 Schalke 04
27.01.2018 18:00 Sassuolo 0 : 3 Atalanta
27.01.2018 20:45 Chievo 0 : 2 Juventus
27.01.2018 20:00 Angers 1 : 0 Amiens SC
27.01.2018 20:00 Guingamp 0 : 3 Nantes
27.01.2018 20:00 Metz 2 : 1 Nice
27.01.2018 17:00 PSG 4 : 0 Montpellier
27.01.2018 20:00 Saint-Étienne 2 : 1 Caen
27.01.2018 20:00 Toulouse 1 : 0 Troyes

Košarka

27.01.2018 17:00 Union Olimpija 65 : 64 Cedevita
27.01.2018 19:00 Borac 73 : 67 Zlatibor
27.01.2018 19:30 Spartak 94 : 101 Sloga
27.01.2018 18:00 Dynamic 106 : 90 Beovuk 72
27.01.2018 19:30 KKK Radnički 70 : 82 Dunav
27.01.2018 18:00 Vršac 103 : 70 Mladost Admiral
27.01.2018 19:00 Proleter Naftagas 71 : 75 Sloboda
27.01.2018 19:30 Kolubara LA 2003 96 : 84 Plana
27.01.2018 18:00 Žarkovo 77 : 68 Klik
27.01.2018 19:00 Jedinstvo 87 : 77 Sloven
27.01.2018 18:00 Dunav 2014 78 : 76 Srem
27.01.2018 19:00 Hajduk 98 : 88 Omladinac
27.01.2018 18:00 Radnički 94 : 101 Sveti Đorđe
27.01.2018 19:30 Polet 84 : 70 Radnički VA
27.01.2018 15:00 Paraćin 94 : 77 Mileševac
27.01.2018 18:30 Radnički 1950 91 : 63 Crnokosa
27.01.2018 14:00 Vojvodina (BŠ) 65 : 91 Karađorđevo
27.01.2018 18:00 Joker 68 : 94 Sivac
27.01.2018 16:00 Star 108 : 67 Tisa
27.01.2018 17:30 Kadet 94 : 83 Spartak OKK
27.01.2018 17:30 Opovo 99 75 : 74 Jedinstvo
27.01.2018 18:30 Vojka 63 : 82 Jadran
27.01.2018 20:00 RU Koš 76 : 82 Stara Pazova
27.01.2018 19:30 Student 014 76 : 86 Železničar
27.01.2018 16:00 Šabac 85 : 82 Mladost 2014
27.01.2018 16:30 M015 61 : 74 Loznica
27.01.2018 14:30 Bane 51 : 80 Požarevac
27.01.2018 Svilajnac 20 : 0 Despot
27.01.2018 17:00 Goč 78 : 75 Trepča
27.01.2018 17:00 Đerdap 48 : 126 Fair Play
27.01.2018 17:00 Vlasotince 55 : 78 Hajduk Veljko
27.01.2018 15:00 Vršac 63 : 76 Šumadija
27.01.2018 17:00 Kraljevo 83 : 62 Vrbas Medela
27.01.2018 18:30 Student 69 : 44 Bor
27.01.2018 17:00 Spartak 68 : 81 Šabac
27.01.2018 15:00 Užice 50 : 65 Prijepolje
27.01.2018 14:30 Duga 94 : 36 Play Off
27.01.2018 16:00 Lim 38 : 87 Mileševka
27.01.2018 15:00 Užice 31 : 80 Loznica
27.01.2018 Karađorđevo 20 : 0 Voša
27.01.2018 17:30 Karaburma 71 : 38 Njegoš
27.01.2018 18:00 Stara Pazova 78 : 46 Crvena zvezda 2
27.01.2018 14:15 Ruma 92 69 : 63 Proleter (NS)
27.01.2018 16:00 M 015 : Metalac
27.01.2018 16:00 MIX 51 : 70 Šuter
27.01.2018 16:00 Lazarevac 62 : 48 Železničar
27.01.2018 16:00 Inter Koš : Radnički
27.01.2018 16:00 M 015 : Mladost 014
27.01.2018 16:00 Šuter : Železničar
27.01.2018 16:00 Osečina : OKK Šabac
27.01.2018 16:00 Lazarevac : MIX 2
27.01.2018 16:00 Student 2 : MIX 1
27.01.2018 16:00 LA Basket : Student 1
27.01.2018 16:00 Valjevski : Mionica
27.01.2018 16:00 Metalac 71 : 13 Železničar
27.01.2018 16:00 Mionica 41 : 32 Šuter
27.01.2018 16:00 MIX 2 : Železničar
27.01.2018 16:00 LA Basket : Student
27.01.2018 16:00 MIX 2 : Mionica
27.01.2018 16:00 Šuter : Železničar
27.01.2018 00:00 Mionica : Valjevski
27.01.2018 00:00 MIX : Osečina
27.01.2018 00:00 Mladost 014 : Student

Odbojka

27.01.2018 17:00 Niš 3 : 1 Spartak (Lj)
27.01.2018 19:00 Futog 3 : 0 Jagodina
27.01.2018 19:00 Mladenovac 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica
27.01.2018 19:00 VGSK 0 : 3 Napredak 037
27.01.2018 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Smederevo Carina
27.01.2018 19:00 FAP Livnica 0 : 3 Timok
27.01.2018 19:30 Loznica 3 : 1 Dubočica
27.01.2018 18:00 Bečej 3 : 0 Bavanište
27.01.2018 18:00 Užice 3 : 0 Srem Iton
27.01.2018 16:30 Šid 1 : 3 Dunav Volley
27.01.2018 18:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme 2
27.01.2018 13:00 Kulpin 3 : 0 Mladost (T)
27.01.2018 19:00 Klek-MD Zrenjanin 0 : 3 Spartak
27.01.2018 19:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Srem
27.01.2018 19:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Dinamo
27.01.2018 21:00 Roda 3 : 2 Futog
27.01.2018 19:00 FOK 1 : 3 Omladinac
27.01.2018 20:00 Beograd 2 : 3 Vranje
27.01.2018 18:30 Valjevo 3 : 2 Smederevo
27.01.2018 19:00 Borac (Ča) 1 : 3 Zlatibor
27.01.2018 16:00 Spartak (Lj) 3 : 0 Inđija
27.01.2018 15:00 Leskovac 98 3 : 2 Milenijum
27.01.2018 16:20 Kralj 0 : 3 Srbijanka 014
27.01.2018 18:00 Paraćin 0 : 3 Student
27.01.2018 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Desetka
27.01.2018 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 2 : 3 Aleksinac
27.01.2018 18:00 Volejstars 3 : 0 Maks
27.01.2018 15:30 Lavice 07 3 : 0 Elan Volej
27.01.2018 16:00 Odbojka 013 0 : 3 Panonija
27.01.2018 17:00 Mladost (NP) 0 : 3 Futog vest
27.01.2018 13:30 Lazarevac 3 : 0 Vizurine Ajkulice
27.01.2018 18:15 Kolubara 3 : 2 Dunav

Vaterpolo

27.01.2018 19:00 Mornar BS 8 : 8 Jadran Split
27.01.2018 19:30 Partizan RF 9 : 6 Primorac
27.01.2018 18:00 Budva 7 : 8 HAVK Mladost
27.01.2018 17:30 OVK POŠK 10 : 9 Primorje EB
27.01.2018 20:15 VA Cattaro 12 : 11 Valjevo
27.01.2018 20:00 Nais 8 : 3 Vojvodina
27.01.2018 Zemun 7 : 6 Taš
27.01.2018 Banjica 14 : 7 Stari Grad
27.01.2018 Novi Beograd 011 13 : 8 Banja Luka
27.01.2018 Dorćol 6 : 10 TENT
27.01.2018 Rasina 8 : 9 Singidunum
27.01.2018 Mladost 13 : 17 ŽAK
27.01.2018 Valis 4 : 15 Dunav
27.01.2018 Spartak Prozivka 7 : 11 Bečej

FFA

27.01.2018 Radnički OFK 2 : 5 Delijski Vis
27.01.2018 Car Konstantin beli 3 : 6 Aca Menta
27.01.2018 Car Konstantin plavi 4 : 4 Soko
27.01.2018 Radnički ofk 3 : 0 Delijski Vis
27.01.2018 Kopernikus Železničar B 0 : 3 Soko
27.01.2018 Car Konstantin plavi 2 : 1 Delijski Vis
27.01.2018 Radnički šareni 0 : 5 Real