22.08
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloboda (Ä)
FAP
4
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 4 : 1 | FAP | |||||
22.08
17:00
RadniÄki Stobeks
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Partizan (BB)
Sloga (BB)
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Partizan (BB) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (BB) |
22.08
17:00
Rudar Alpos
Vlasina
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
RadniÄki (P)
0
4
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 4 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Car Konstantin
ŽitoraÄa
3
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 0 | ŽitoraÄa |
22.08
17:00
Dolina
OFK Kikinda
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Dolina | 2 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
22.08
17:00
PaliÄ
Donji Srem
1
3
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | PaliÄ | 1 : 3 | Donji Srem |
22.08
11:00
Žarkovo
KovaÄevac
0
0
|
22.08.2010 11:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 0 | KovaÄevac | |||||
22.08
16:30
Å umadija (J)
GrafiÄar
1
0
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Å umadija (J) | 1 : 0 | GrafiÄar | |||||
22.08
16:30
Srem (J)
Mladenovac
1
1
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Srem (J) | 1 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
22.08
10:00
SindjeliÄ
Hajduk
1
2
|
22.08.2010 10:00 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 2 | Hajduk |
22.08
17:00
Tutin
Å umadija 1903
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
22.08
11:00
Mladost (O)
Bane
1
3
|
22.08.2010 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 3 | Bane | |||||
22.08
17:00
Polet (T)
Orlovac
1
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Polet (T) | 1 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
22.08
17:00
JoŔanica
TrepÄa
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | JoÅ”anica | 1 : 0 | TrepÄa |
22.08
17:00
ŽelezniÄar Inon
Morava (VP)
2
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar Inon | 2 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda (S)
Borac
0
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Å apine
Zvižd
2
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Šapine | 2 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
22.08
17:00
ObiliÄ
Å umadinac
2
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Homoljac
Seljak
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Seljak |
22.08
17:00
Polimlje
KruŔik
1
3
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Polimlje | 1 : 3 | KruŔik | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (LÅ )
6
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 6 : 0 | Sloga (LÅ ) | |||||
22.08
17:00
OseÄina
Zadrugar
2
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | OseÄina | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar |
22.08
17:00
Pukovac
Moravac Orion
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Pukovac | 2 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mramor
Pusta Reka
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Mramor | 2 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost (B)
ZloÄudovo
4
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 0 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
22.08
17:00
Moravica (S)
Zaplanjac
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Moravica (S) | 1 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
22.08
17:00
VuÄje
Sloga
4
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | VuÄje | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
22.08
17:00
RadniÄki
Morava (Ä)
4
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 0 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Juhor
Župa
2
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Juhor | 2 : 2 | Župa | |||||
22.08
17:00
TrgovaÄki
TimoÄanin
1
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 1 | TimoÄanin | |||||
22.08
17:00
Borac
SFS Borac
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Pepeljevac
Kablovi
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
22.08
17:00
Slatina
Rembas
3
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Slatina | 3 : 1 | Rembas | |||||
22.08
17:00
Majdanpek
Bor
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Majdanpek | 2 : 1 | Bor |
22.08
17:00
RadniÄki (I)
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (I) | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Dunav
JugoviÄ
4
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Dunav | 4 : 1 | JugoviÄ | |||||
22.08
10:00
Index
Metalac AV
1
0
|
22.08.2010 10:00 | Index | 1 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
22.08
17:00
Borac
Mladost
4
4
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 4 | Mladost |
22.08
16:30
Bulbulderac
Milutinac
3
3
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Bulbulderac | 3 : 3 | Milutinac | |||||
22.08
16:30
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Turbina
0
1
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 0 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
22.08
16:30
Borac
PKB
0
2
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | PKB | |||||
22.08
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
IMT
0
0
|
22.08.2010 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | IMT | |||||
22.08
16:30
BuduÄnost
RadniÄki (NB)
1
1
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
22.08
10:00
RadniÄki (R)
VinÄa
2
0
|
22.08.2010 10:00 | RadniÄki (R) | 2 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
22.08
16:30
SremÄica
Trudbenik
0
0
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | SremÄica | 0 : 0 | Trudbenik |
22.08
17:00
Rudar
BraÄa VukoviÄ
2
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
22.08
17:00
Radnik
RadniÄki
0
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Morava
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
22.08
17:00
Ibar
Borac (A)
0
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Ibar | 0 : 2 | Borac (A) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Proleter Lasta
Mataruge
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 0 | Mataruge |
22.08
17:00
Beli Orao
Borac (VL)
4
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Beli Orao | 4 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloga (B)
Mlava (ML)
2
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 0 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Integral
Vihor
3
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Integral | 3 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
22.08
17:00
Omladinac
VGSK
2
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
22.08
17:00
Dunavac
Napredak
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
17:00
Crni Vrh
Mladost
1
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloga (K)
Petar Dobrnjac
3
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 2 | Petar Dobrnjac |
22.08
Mladi radnik
Lunjevac
3
1
|
22.08.2010 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Lunjevac | |||||
22.08
Napredak
Cerovac
3
0
|
22.08.2010 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
22.08
Omladinac (R)
Udarnik
1
1
|
22.08.2010 | Omladinac (R) | 1 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
22.08
Drugovac
Sloboda (L)
2
2
|
22.08.2010 | Drugovac | 2 : 2 | Sloboda (L) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloga (M)
BuduÄnost (R)
2
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Sloga (M) | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (R) | |||||
22.08
Jedinstvo (K)
GlavaÅ”
2
3
|
22.08.2010 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 3 | GlavaÅ” |
22.08
17:00
Å umadinac (N)
RaÄa PopoviÄ
5
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Å umadinac (N) | 5 : 1 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | |||||
22.08
17:00
Å umadija
Partizan
3
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
22.08
17:00
Beli Orlovi
Marjan
2
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 0 | Marjan | |||||
22.08
17:00
Borac (P)
Å umadinac (S)
4
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Borac (P) | 4 : 1 | Å umadinac (S) | |||||
22.08
17:00
KaraÄorÄe
AranÄelovac
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 1 | AranÄelovac |
22.08
17:00
Antimon
GuÄevo
3
3
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Antimon | 3 : 3 | GuÄevo | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Dobrava
4
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 4 : 1 | Dobrava | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
MaÄva 2005
1
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 1 : 2 | MaÄva 2005 | |||||
22.08
17:00
Napredak
Mladost
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
22.08
17:00
Spartak
Sovljak
1
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | Sovljak | |||||
22.08
17:00
OFK Divci
Vrujci
0
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | OFK Divci | 0 : 1 | Vrujci | |||||
22.08
17:00
TrliÄ
Ribnikar
0
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | TrliÄ | 0 : 0 | Ribnikar |
22.08
ŽelezniÄar
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
22.08.2010 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.08
Zlatibor voda
Sevojno
2
3
|
22.08.2010 | Zlatibor voda | 2 : 3 | Sevojno | |||||
22.08
Jedinstvo
Savinac
1
3
|
22.08.2010 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Savinac | |||||
22.08
Napredak
Omladinac
4
0
|
22.08.2010 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
22.08
Ariljska rampa
Jasen
2
1
|
22.08.2010 | Ariljska rampa | 2 : 1 | Jasen |
22.08
Bukovik
Mladost (O)
3
0
|
22.08.2010 | Bukovik | 3 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
22.08
RadniÄki
Omladinac
2
1
|
22.08.2010 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
22.08
DobriÄ
Morava
2
1
|
22.08.2010 | DobriÄ | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
22.08
NaŔa krila
Jastrebac
0
1
|
22.08.2010 | NaŔa krila | 0 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
22.08
Rad
RasovaÄa
2
4
|
22.08.2010 | Rad | 2 : 4 | RasovaÄa | |||||
22.08
Toplica
Borac
1
1
|
22.08.2010 | Toplica | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.08
Zemljoradnik
Napredak
0
2
|
22.08.2010 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
Rutevac
Knežica
2
0
|
22.08.2010 | Rutevac | 2 : 0 | Knežica |
22.08
16:30
Sloga
Å umadija
6
2
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Sloga | 6 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
22.08
16:30
BobiŔte
Mladost
1
5
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | BobiŔte | 1 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
22.08
16:30
Jablanica
Äekmin
1
3
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 3 | Äekmin | |||||
22.08
16:30
Milanovo
Sloboda
2
1
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Milanovo | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.08
16:30
Plantaža
Napredak
6
0
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Plantaža | 6 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
22.08
16:30
Morava (L)
Polet
3
0
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Morava (L) | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
22.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Lemind Livnica
0
0
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 0 : 0 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
22.08
16:30
MB
SFK Moravac
1
6
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | MB | 1 : 6 | SFK Moravac | |||||
22.08
16:30
Progres
Veternica
0
0
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Progres | 0 : 0 | Veternica |
22.08
VrtiŔte
Delijski Vis
0
3
|
22.08.2010 | VrtiŔte | 0 : 3 | Delijski Vis | |||||
22.08
Vulkan
Sloboda
2
2
|
22.08.2010 | Vulkan | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
22.08
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
2
1
|
22.08.2010 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.08
Proleter
Mladost
0
2
|
22.08.2010 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
22.08
Crvena zastava
Äegar
3
0
|
22.08.2010 | Crvena zastava | 3 : 0 | Äegar | |||||
22.08
Brzi Brod
Omladinac
2
4
|
22.08.2010 | Brzi Brod | 2 : 4 | Omladinac |
22.08
17:00
Mladost
Mladost
0
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Kupinovac
Levac
1
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Kupinovac | 1 : 1 | Levac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Dragocvet
Buducnost
3
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Dragocvet | 3 : 1 | Buducnost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Istok-63
Vinogradar
3
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Istok-63 | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak (Z)
4
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Napredak (D)
Sloga
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Napredak (D) | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.08
17:00
KuŔiljevo
Lugomir
3
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | KuŔiljevo | 3 : 1 | Lugomir |
22.08
17:00
Nemetali
KljuÄ
8
3
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Nemetali | 8 : 3 | KljuÄ | |||||
22.08
17:00
Slatina (N)
Brestovac
1
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Slatina (N) | 1 : 2 | Brestovac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Brodoremont
Dunav
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Brodoremont | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
22.08
17:00
MiloŔevo
RadniÄki (K)
1
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | MiloÅ”evo | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) |
22.08
17:30
BaÄka
Äantavir
3
3
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | BaÄka | 3 : 3 | Äantavir | |||||
22.08
17:30
Krivaja
Tavankut
1
1
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Krivaja | 1 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
22.08
17:30
Vinogradar
NjegoÅ”
3
1
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
22.08
17:30
Tisa
Preporod
3
2
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Tisa | 3 : 2 | Preporod | |||||
22.08
17:30
BajŔa
Proleter
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | BajŔa | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
22.08
17:30
Polet (N)
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
1
3
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Polet (N) | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Potisje
2
3
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 2 : 3 | Potisje | |||||
22.08
17:30
Rusanda
OFK Klek
6
1
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Rusanda | 6 : 1 | OFK Klek |
22.08
17:30
BuduÄnost
Partizan (G)
1
2
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Partizan (G) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Sloga
RadniÄki (B)
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Kolonija
VrŔac United
3
0
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Kolonija | 3 : 0 | VrŔac United | |||||
22.08
17:30
Mladost
Vulturul
4
1
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
22.08
17:30
Jugoslavija
Slavija
1
2
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 2 | Slavija |
22.08
17:00
Kula
Hajduk
2
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Kula | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
22.08
17:00
GraniÄar
ŽAK
4
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | GraniÄar | 4 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
22.08
17:00
BSK
OFK Odžaci
3
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
22.08
17:00
Omladinac
PIK Prigrevica
0
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
22.08
17:00
Kordun
Zadrugar
2
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Kordun | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar |
22.08
16:30
Dunavac
Železnik
0
4
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Dunavac | 0 : 4 | Železnik | |||||
22.08
16:30
BaÄevac
Rudar
2
1
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | BaÄevac | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
22.08
16:30
Strelac
Zmaj
1
3
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Strelac | 1 : 3 | Zmaj | |||||
22.08
16:30
PIK Zemun
Komgrap
1
3
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | PIK Zemun | 1 : 3 | Komgrap | |||||
22.08
16:30
Borac
Podunavac
2
2
|
22.08.2010 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Podunavac |
22.08
17:00
Olimpik
Lazac
1
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Olimpik | 1 : 1 | Lazac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Polet
Napredak
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
17:00
Å umadija
Gruža
3
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost
Mlada krila
1
3
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Mlada krila | |||||
22.08
17:00
ŽiÄa
Ribnica
0
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | ŽiÄa | 0 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Morava
2
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 2 | Morava |
22.08
17:30
Botunje
Äava
1
1
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Botunje | 1 : 1 | Äava | |||||
22.08
17:30
Kolektiv
KoriÄani
1
2
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Kolektiv | 1 : 2 | KoriÄani | |||||
22.08
17:30
Opornica
Seljak
1
1
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Opornica | 1 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
22.08
17:30
Å umarice 2008
Azbest
0
3
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Å umarice 2008 | 0 : 3 | Azbest | |||||
22.08
17:30
Kremenac
DobraÄa
1
4
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Kremenac | 1 : 4 | DobraÄa |
22.08
17:00
Pobeda
Makce
4
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 2 | Makce | |||||
22.08
17:00
Sloga D
Desine
4
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Sloga D | 4 : 1 | Desine | |||||
22.08
17:00
BSK
Napredak
3
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladi Borac
RSK
3
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 0 | RSK |
22.08
17:00
Rudar
Mladost
3
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Omladinac (S)
Zadrugar
2
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
22.08
17:00
Napredak (VC)
Napredak (S)
4
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Napredak (VC) | 4 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
22.08
17:00
KrilaÅ”
RadniÄki
3
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | KrilaÅ” | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
BSK
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
22.08
17:00
DragoÅ”
Omladinac (B)
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | DragoÅ” | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Polet
KoŔava
1
5
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 5 | KoŔava |
22.08
Vodice
Mramorac
4
0
|
22.08.2010 | Vodice | 4 : 0 | Mramorac | |||||
22.08
Å umadija
Pobeda
2
6
|
22.08.2010 | Å umadija | 2 : 6 | Pobeda | |||||
22.08
BuduÄnost
Udarnik
2
1
|
22.08.2010 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
22.08
BaÄinac
Palanka
3
0
|
22.08.2010 | BaÄinac | 3 : 0 | Palanka |
22.08
17:00
Rudar
Sloga (K)
1
4
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 4 | Sloga (K) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Podrinje
Stari Jadar
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 1 | Stari Jadar | |||||
22.08
17:00
Granit
Bratstvo
6
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Granit | 6 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mladost
Velika Reka
4
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
22.08
17:00
Studenac
Radjevac
3
4
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Studenac | 3 : 4 | Radjevac |
22.08
Gorki
Sloga
2
0
|
22.08.2010 | Gorki | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
22.08
Mladi Borac
Partizan
2
2
|
22.08.2010 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
22.08
BuduÄnost
Sloboda
4
0
|
22.08.2010 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
22.08
Omladinac
Mladost(M)
1
2
|
22.08.2010 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Mladost(M) | |||||
22.08
PetlovaÄa
Proleter
0
3
|
22.08.2010 | PetlovaÄa | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
22.08
Mladost(P)
Borac
0
1
|
22.08.2010 | Mladost(P) | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.08
DuŔko
Drina
3
1
|
22.08.2010 | DuŔko | 3 : 1 | Drina |
22.08
Varna
Sloga Mat
1
1
|
22.08.2010 | Varna | 1 : 1 | Sloga Mat | |||||
22.08
Galeb
Rankovac
1
0
|
22.08.2010 | Galeb | 1 : 0 | Rankovac | |||||
22.08
VlaÅ”iÄ
Mladost
0
2
|
22.08.2010 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
22.08
Korman
KaraÄorÄe
5
1
|
22.08.2010 | Korman | 5 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
22.08
PriÄinoviÄ
Maovi MH
5
1
|
22.08.2010 | PriÄinoviÄ | 5 : 1 | Maovi MH | |||||
22.08
Mrovska
Hajduk
2
0
|
22.08.2010 | Mrovska | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
22.08
Provo
Pocerina
2
5
|
22.08.2010 | Provo | 2 : 5 | Pocerina | |||||
22.08
Mladost Zvezd
Jelen
1
3
|
22.08.2010 | Mladost Zvezd | 1 : 3 | Jelen |
22.08
17:00
Toplica
VeliŔevac
0
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Toplica | 0 : 2 | VeliŔevac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
6
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Komanice
Gornji Lajkovac
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Komanice | 1 : 0 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Borac
Orao
5
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Orao |
22.08
17:00
Sloboda
Kolare
3
3
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 3 | Kolare | |||||
22.08
17:00
Radnicki
Mladost (D)
0
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Radnicki | 0 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Javor
Napredak
3
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Javor | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
17:00
Polet
BSK
5
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | BSK |
22.08
17:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
Sloga
3
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.08
17:00
Kupci
Omladinac
3
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Kupci | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
22.08
17:00
BeloviÄ
Jastrebac
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | BeloviÄ | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac |
22.08
17:30
Mladost (V)
BSK BavaniŔte
3
0
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Mladost (V) | 3 : 0 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
22.08
17:30
Borac (S)
Proleter
3
0
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
22.08
17:30
Vojvodina
Borac (P)
4
0
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Dolovo
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
3
2
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Dolovo | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
22.08
17:30
Unirea
Omladinac (D)
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Unirea | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Pobeda
Plavi Dunav
3
1
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Plavi Dunav |
22.08
17:30
Ratar
Å evac
0
4
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Ratar | 0 : 4 | Å evac | |||||
22.08
17:30
Banat
Dunav
0
0
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
22.08
17:30
HajduÄica
KaraÅ” (J)
8
0
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | HajduÄica | 8 : 0 | KaraÅ” (J) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Borac (VG)
Sloga
0
4
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Borac (VG) | 0 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
22.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.08
17:30
Borac (VS)
KaraÅ” (K)
3
0
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Borac (VS) | 3 : 0 | KaraÅ” (K) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Hajduk
Dobrica
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Dobrica |
22.08
Panonija
Aleksa Å antiÄ
4
3
|
22.08.2010 | Panonija | 4 : 3 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | |||||
22.08
Omladinac
GraniÄar
1
0
|
22.08.2010 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
22.08
Dunav
Sloga
5
1
|
22.08.2010 | Dunav | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.08
TerekveÅ”
Lipar
5
0
|
22.08.2010 | TerekveÅ” | 5 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
22.08
OFK Metalac
Dinamo (S)
4
3
|
22.08.2010 | OFK Metalac | 4 : 3 | Dinamo (S) | |||||
22.08
OFK Å ikara
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
22.08.2010 | OFK Å ikara | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
22.08
17:00
Borac
Äenej
5
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Äenej | |||||
22.08
17:00
FruŔkogorac
Proleter
8
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | FruŔkogorac | 8 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
22.08
17:00
Partizan
TSK
0
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | TSK | |||||
22.08
17:00
OFK Sirig
Tatra
2
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | OFK Sirig | 2 : 2 | Tatra | |||||
22.08
17:00
BaÄka
Stražilovo Milan
0
3
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | BaÄka | 0 : 3 | Stražilovo Milan |
22.08
14:00
KruŔedol
PSK Putinci
2
1
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | KruŔedol | 2 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
22.08
14:00
FruŔkogorac
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.08
14:00
OFK Kraljevci
Napredak
1
1
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | OFK Kraljevci | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
14:00
FruŔka Gora
Polet
0
0
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | FruŔka Gora | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
22.08
14:00
Sremac
Hrtkovci
0
1
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | Hrtkovci | |||||
22.08
14:00
Jedinstvo
GraniÄar
2
0
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
22.08
14:00
Donji Petrovci
Rudar
1
1
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | Donji Petrovci | 1 : 1 | Rudar |
22.08
14:00
Napredak
OFK BikiÄ
1
1
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | OFK BikiÄ | |||||
22.08
14:00
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | Bratstvo | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.08
14:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
OFK BaÄinci Sloga
2
1
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 2 : 1 | OFK BaÄinci Sloga | |||||
22.08
14:00
GraniÄar
Jednota
1
1
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 1 | Jednota | |||||
22.08
14:00
SinÄeliÄ
Omladinac (B)
0
1
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
22.08
14:00
OFK Bingula
Borac
3
0
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | OFK Bingula | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.08
14:00
Omladinac (M)
Sremac
3
1
|
22.08.2010 14:00 | Omladinac (M) | 3 : 1 | Sremac |
22.08
17:00
MiloÄajac
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | MiloÄajac | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.08
17:00
Omladinac
Partizan
2
3
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
22.08
17:00
Stubal
ZgodaÄica
4
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Stubal | 4 : 1 | ZgodaÄica | |||||
22.08
17:00
Kablar
Jovo Kursula
2
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Kablar | 2 : 1 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
22.08
17:00
Tavnik
BogutovaÄka Banja
5
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Tavnik | 5 : 0 | BogutovaÄka Banja | |||||
22.08
17:00
Progorelica
Zvezda
4
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Progorelica | 4 : 2 | Zvezda |
22.08
17:00
Dunavac
Metalac
4
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Dunavac | 4 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
22.08
17:00
Borac (K)
Proleter
1
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Borac (K) | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
22.08
17:00
Napredak (B)
Sopot
3
3
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 3 | Sopot | |||||
22.08
17:00
Mlava
Vojvoda Milenko
2
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Mlava | 2 : 2 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
22.08
17:00
Dizel
Sloga (L)
3
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Dizel | 3 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
22.08
17:00
Dunav
Mip Majdan
2
4
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Dunav | 2 : 4 | Mip Majdan |
22.08
17:00
InÄija
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | InÄija | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.08
17:00
Javor
Spartak ZV
0
0
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Javor | 0 : 0 | Spartak ZV |
22.08
17:30
Kolubara
BASK
0
1
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | BASK | |||||
22.08
17:30
Srem
RadniÄki (S)
0
0
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Srem | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
22.08
17:30
Dinamo
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
22.08
17:30
Proleter (NS)
Teleoptik
1
2
|
22.08.2010 17:30 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 2 | Teleoptik |
22.08
15:00
Kula
Hajduk
8
2
|
22.08.2010 15:00 | Kula | 8 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
22.08
15:00
GraniÄar
ŽAK
1
3
|
22.08.2010 15:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 3 | ŽAK | |||||
22.08
15:00
BSK
OFK Odžaci
6
1
|
22.08.2010 15:00 | BSK | 6 : 1 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
22.08
15:00
Omladinac
PIK
9
0
|
22.08.2010 15:00 | Omladinac | 9 : 0 | PIK | |||||
22.08
15:00
Kordun
Zadrugar
1
2
|
22.08.2010 15:00 | Kordun | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar |
22.08
15:00
BSK BorÄa
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
22.08.2010 15:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
22.08
10:00
OFK Beograd
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
22.08.2010 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.08
11:00
Vojvodina
Banat
2
1
|
22.08.2010 11:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Banat | |||||
22.08
11:00
Jagodina
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
22.08.2010 11:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
22.08
11:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
22.08.2010 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.08
10:00
Rad
Partizan
1
2
|
22.08.2010 10:00 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
22.08
15:30
BaÄka
Äantavir
0
3
|
22.08.2010 15:30 | BaÄka | 0 : 3 | Äantavir | |||||
22.08
15:30
Krivaja
Tavankut
3
0
|
22.08.2010 15:30 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
22.08
15:30
Vinogradar
NjegoÅ”
3
1
|
22.08.2010 15:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
22.08
15:30
Tisa
Preporod
1
2
|
22.08.2010 15:30 | Tisa | 1 : 2 | Preporod | |||||
22.08
15:30
BajŔa
Proleter
1
1
|
22.08.2010 15:30 | BajŔa | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
22.08
15:00
Timok
Rad
1
1
|
22.08.2010 15:00 | Timok | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
22.08
13:00
BSK BorÄa
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
22.08.2010 13:00 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
22.08
11:00
Sloga
Borac
2
0
|
22.08.2010 11:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.08
13:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
5
1
|
22.08.2010 13:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
22.08
10:00
Zemun
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
22.08.2010 10:00 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.08
17:00
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
22.08.2010 17:00 | Beograd | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.08
11:00
Loznica
Partizan
0
3
|
22.08.2010 11:00 | Loznica | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
22.08
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Sloga
1
2
|
22.08.2010 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
22.08
13:00
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
3
0
|
22.08.2010 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
22.08
13:00
Zemun
OFK ParaÄin
3
2
|
22.08.2010 13:00 | Zemun | 3 : 2 | OFK ParaÄin | |||||
22.08
10:00
Bežanija
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
22.08.2010 10:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
22.08
09:30
BaÄka 1901 98
PaliÄ
13
1
|
22.08.2010 09:30 | BaÄka 1901 98 | 13 : 1 | PaliÄ |
22.08
18:30
GoÄ
Kraljevo
14
13
|
22.08.2010 18:30 | GoÄ | 14 : 13 | Kraljevo | 1:0 | ||||
22.08
20:00
Senta
ParaÄin
17
10
|
22.08.2010 20:00 | Senta | 17 : 10 | ParaÄin | 1:0 |