04.12
13:00
Rudar
Mornar
1
1
|
04.12.2013 13:00 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Mornar |
04.12
13:00
Jedinstvo
Ibar
0
1
|
04.12.2013 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
04.12
15:00
Cetinje
Bratstvo
3
2
|
04.12.2013 15:00 | Cetinje | 3 : 2 | Bratstvo |
04.12
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
1
3
|
04.12.2013 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.12
16:00
Jagodina
Donji Srem
4
1
|
04.12.2013 16:00 | Jagodina | 4 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
04.12
13:00
Sloboda
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
04.12.2013 13:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
04.12
13:00
Spartak
Partizan (BG)
2
0
|
04.12.2013 13:00 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Partizan (BG) |
04.12
11:00
Brodarac
BSK Borča
1
3
|
04.12.2013 11:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 3 | BSK Borča | |||||
04.12
11:00
ČSK Pivara
OFK Beograd
1
3
|
04.12.2013 11:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
04.12
11:00
Novi Pazar
Borac
3
2
|
04.12.2013 11:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
04.12
11:00
Radnički 1923
Partizan
0
0
|
04.12.2013 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
04.12
13:00
Rad
Napredak
4
0
|
04.12.2013 13:00 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
04.12
13:00
ČSK Pivara
Teleoptik
1
2
|
04.12.2013 13:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
04.12
11:00
Partizan
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
04.12.2013 11:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
04.12
Napredak
Rad
1
1
|
04.12.2013 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
04.12
11:00
Sloboda (Č)
Radnički 1923
1
1
|
04.12.2013 11:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
04.12
10:30
Borac
Čukarički
0
2
|
04.12.2013 10:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Čukarički |
04.12
11:00
Smederevo
Partizan
3
6
|
04.12.2013 11:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
04.12
Napredak
Rad
2
2
|
04.12.2013 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Rad | |||||
04.12
Loznica
Radnički 1923
1
3
|
04.12.2013 | Loznica | 1 : 3 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
04.12
13:00
Borac
Čukarički
0
0
|
04.12.2013 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Čukarički |
04.12
19:15
Beovuk 72
Proleter Naftagas
86
108
|
04.12.2013 19:15 | Beovuk 72 | 86 : 108 | Proleter Naftagas |
04.12
18:30
Medveščak
Partizan
77
66
|
04.12.2013 18:30 | Medveščak | 77 : 66 | Partizan | |||||
04.12
19:00
Srbobran
Triglav
61
68
|
04.12.2013 19:00 | Srbobran | 61 : 68 | Triglav |
04.12
19:15
Play Off
Crvena Zvezda
84
86
|
04.12.2013 19:15 | Play Off | 84 : 86 | Crvena Zvezda |
04.12
18:00
Zaječar
Đerdap
3
0
|
04.12.2013 18:00 | Zaječar | 3 : 0 | Đerdap |
04.12
18:00
Partizan
Meshkov
23
27
|
04.12.2013 18:00 | Partizan | 23 : 27 | Meshkov |
04.12
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Vrbas Carnex
26
21
|
04.12.2013 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 26 : 21 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
04.12
18:30
Metaloplastika
Radnički
32
20
|
04.12.2013 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 32 : 20 | Radnički |
04.12
Mladost 1949
Rtanj
30
24
|
04.12.2013 | Mladost 1949 | 30 : 24 | Rtanj |
04.12
22:15
Vračar
PVK Bečej
33
1
|
04.12.2013 22:15 | Vračar | 33 : 1 | PVK Bečej |
04.12
20:00
Imperija
Aranđelovac
5
6
|
04.12.2013 20:00 | Imperija | 5 : 6 | Aranđelovac |