XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 52 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 22 Decembar 2013

Košarka

22.12.2013 17:00 Union Olimpija 90 : 66 Zadar
22.12.2013 19:00 Cedevita 68 : 65 Partizan mts
22.12.2013 17:00 Šabac 100 : 94 Morava
22.12.2013 18:00 Mladost (Z) 77 : 65 Kolubara LA 2003
22.12.2013 17:30 Vojvodina 78 : 84 Spartak
22.12.2013 16:00 Novi Pazar 87 : 71 Zlatibor
22.12.2013 19:00 Polet 67 : 64 Sloga (P)
22.12.2013 19:00 Ub 77 : 58 Svilajnac
22.12.2013 19:00 Železničar 92 : 94 Priboj
22.12.2013 18:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 100 : 66 Jug
22.12.2013 20:00 OKK Junior 70 : 78 Kuršumlija
22.12.2013 15:30 Mladost 2009 69 : 73 Torlak
22.12.2013 20:30 Žitko Basket 82 : 89 Astra
22.12.2013 19:30 Železničar 67 : 90 M015
22.12.2013 11:00 Grocka 85 : 64 Milan Trivić 2
22.12.2013 17:30 Umka 2009 83 : 75 Ras
22.12.2013 19:30 Mladenovac 92 : 89 Mladost 2009 2
22.12.2013 16:00 Jastrebac 85 : 55 BSK Junior
22.12.2013 16:00 Dinamo 87 : 59 Jadran
22.12.2013 18:00 Student Radnički 49 : 69 Partizan

Odbojka

22.12.2013 18:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Mladi radnik
22.12.2013 18:00 Novi Pazar-Junior 1 : 3 Inđija
22.12.2013 20:00 Dunav Volley 2 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
22.12.2013 18:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 Smeč 5
22.12.2013 19:00 Varadin 3 : 0 Valjevo
22.12.2013 15:00 Student 1 : 3 Kraguj
22.12.2013 10:00 Forma 3 : 1 Čačak
22.12.2013 18:45 Borac 2 3 : 2 Lučani
22.12.2013 17:00 Kraguj 2 3 : 1 Ravno
22.12.2013 12:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Zaslon
22.12.2013 13:30 Roda 3 : 0 Mladenovac
22.12.2013 20:00 As Batajnica 3 : 0 Železnik 2012
22.12.2013 11:00 ŽOK 030 0 : 3 Bor II
22.12.2013 14:00 Đerdap 3 : 2 Knjaževac
22.12.2013 12:00 Poreč 0 : 3 Ozren
22.12.2013 18:30 Aleksinac 3 : 1 As
22.12.2013 20:30 Desetka 3 : 0 Stampedo
22.12.2013 12:30 Naissus 97 3 : 1 Caribrod
22.12.2013 19:00 Fok 1 : 3 BiT
22.12.2013 12:45 SK Volej 3 : 0 NS Volej tim

Futsal

22.12.2013 16:00 Krčagovo 6 : 3 Metalac Kolorado
22.12.2013 14:00 Užice 2 : 8 Partenon
22.12.2013 14:30 As 6 : 4 Prokuplje
22.12.2013 21:30 Kopernikus Vidre 2 6 : 2 VIK Naisus
22.12.2013 13:00 Zufo 3 : 4 Timok

FFA

22.12.2013 Radnički 9 : 2 Omladinac
22.12.2013 BSK Bavanište 14 : 0 Partizan
22.12.2013 Radnički 13 : 0 Omladinac
22.12.2013 Radnički A 15 : 0 ŠF Jovanović
22.12.2013 Proleter 3 : 0 Kolonija
22.12.2013 Radnički B 3 : 0 Omladinac

Hokej

22.12.2013 Beostar 4 : 3 Partizan