12.04
Morava (VP)
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
12.04.2008 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
12.04
Sloboda (U)
Inon
1
0
|
12.04.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 0 | Inon | |||||
12.04
Metalac (K)
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
12.04.2008 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) |
12.04
Timok
Sloga (L)
2
0
|
12.04.2008 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
12.04
Svrljig
Železničar (N)
3
1
|
12.04.2008 | Svrljig | 3 : 1 | Železničar (N) | |||||
12.04
OFK Niš
Balkanski
2
4
|
12.04.2008 | OFK Niš | 2 : 4 | Balkanski | |||||
12.04
Ozren
Dubočica
0
1
|
12.04.2008 | Ozren | 0 : 1 | Dubočica |
12.04
Mladost
Big Bul
0
1
|
12.04.2008 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Big Bul | |||||
12.04
Sloven
Tekstilac
1
0
|
12.04.2008 | Sloven | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
12.04
Spartak (S)
Radnički (NP)
2
1
|
12.04.2008 | Spartak (S) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
12.04
Indjija
Palić Koming
1
1
|
12.04.2008 | Indjija | 1 : 1 | Palić Koming | |||||
12.04
Jedinstvo
Vršac
2
4
|
12.04.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Vršac | |||||
12.04
Radnički (S)
Zlatibor voda
0
1
|
12.04.2008 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Zlatibor voda |
12.04
Lokomotiva
Radnički (O)
1
2
|
12.04.2008 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Radnički (O) | |||||
12.04
Palilulac
Sopot
1
2
|
12.04.2008 | Palilulac | 1 : 2 | Sopot |
12.04
Mokra Gora
Polet (Lj)
1
0
|
12.04.2008 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
12.04
Partizan (KM)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
12.04.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
12.04
Šumadija (A)
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
12.04.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
12.04
Jasen
Takovo
0
0
|
12.04.2008 | Jasen | 0 : 0 | Takovo |
12.04
Vrbovac
Selevac
2
1
|
12.04.2008 | Vrbovac | 2 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
12.04
Jadar (S)
Radnički Zorka
1
2
|
12.04.2008 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 2 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
12.04
Radnički (KO)
Loznica
0
1
|
12.04.2008 | Radnički (KO) | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
12.04
Sindjelić
VGSK
1
2
|
12.04.2008 | Sindjelić | 1 : 2 | VGSK |
12.04
Lužnica
Žitorađa
0
0
|
12.04.2008 | Lužnica | 0 : 0 | Žitorađa | |||||
12.04
Car Konstantin
Mladost (M)
2
0
|
12.04.2008 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 0 | Mladost (M) | |||||
12.04
Kosanica
Zemljoradnik
3
0
|
12.04.2008 | Kosanica | 3 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
12.04
Jedinstvo
Sloga
3
2
|
12.04.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
12.04
Bor
Đerdap
2
1
|
12.04.2008 | Bor | 2 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
12.04
Rtanj
Sloga (D)
6
1
|
12.04.2008 | Rtanj | 6 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
12.04
Radnički (S)
Rudar Fira
2
1
|
12.04.2008 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Rudar Fira | |||||
12.04
Trgovački
Rudar (B)
1
0
|
12.04.2008 | Trgovački | 1 : 0 | Rudar (B) |
12.04
Trudbenik
Resnik
1
0
|
12.04.2008 | Trudbenik | 1 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
12.04
IMT
Poštar
3
1
|
12.04.2008 | IMT | 3 : 1 | Poštar | |||||
12.04
Turbina
Lisović
1
3
|
12.04.2008 | Turbina | 1 : 3 | Lisović |
12.04
Kraljevo Hajduk
Braća Vuković
3
0
|
12.04.2008 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
12.04
Goč
Popovići
1
1
|
12.04.2008 | Goč | 1 : 1 | Popovići |
12.04
Mladost (A)
Mladost (P)
1
3
|
12.04.2008 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 3 | Mladost (P) |
12.04
Potisje
Jadran
5
0
|
12.04.2008 | Potisje | 5 : 0 | Jadran |
12.04
Crvena Zvezda
Bežanija
4
1
|
12.04.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
12.04
Vojvodina
Partizan
1
1
|
12.04.2008 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
12.04
Borac
Napredak
1
1
|
12.04.2008 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
12.04
Čukarički Stankom
Hajduk
0
1
|
12.04.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
12.04
Mladost (L)
OFK Beograd
3
1
|
12.04.2008 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
12.04
Smederevo
Banat
1
1
|
12.04.2008 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Banat |
12.04
ČSK Pivara
Jagodina
1
1
|
12.04.2008 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
12.04
Mladenovac
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
12.04.2008 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
12.04
Novi Sad
Sevojno
1
1
|
12.04.2008 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
12.04
Metalac
Srem
0
0
|
12.04.2008 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
12.04
BSK Borča
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
12.04.2008 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
12.04
Voždovac
Mladost (A)
0
1
|
12.04.2008 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
12.04
Javor
Zemun
4
2
|
12.04.2008 | Javor | 4 : 2 | Zemun |
12.04
Šabac
LASK
1
0
|
12.04.2008 | Šabac | 1 : 0 | LASK | |||||
12.04
Požarevac
Kolibri
1
1
|
12.04.2008 | Požarevac | 1 : 1 | Kolibri | |||||
12.04
Lemind Lavice
Mašinac
1
5
|
12.04.2008 | Lemind Lavice | 1 : 5 | Mašinac |
12.04
Napredak
Bežanija
2
0
|
12.04.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
12.04
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (NB)
2
2
|
12.04.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
12.04
Obilić
Sloboda (U)
0
1
|
12.04.2008 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
12.04
Rad
Voždovac
3
1
|
12.04.2008 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
12.04
Borac
Smederevo
1
0
|
12.04.2008 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
12.04
Partizan
OFK Balkan
1
2
|
12.04.2008 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | OFK Balkan | |||||
12.04
Banat
OFK Beograd
2
3
|
12.04.2008 | Banat | 2 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
12.04
Čukarički
Zemun
3
0
|
12.04.2008 | Čukarički | 3 : 0 | Zemun |
12.04
Šumadija 1903
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
12.04.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
12.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Radnički (K)
1
4
|
12.04.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 4 | Radnički (K) | |||||
12.04
Autoprevoz
Sloboda (Č)
5
4
|
12.04.2008 | Autoprevoz | 5 : 4 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
12.04
Sloga (K)
Bane
3
1
|
12.04.2008 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Bane |
12.04
Timok
Čukarički Stankom
1
1
|
12.04.2008 | Timok | 1 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
12.04
OFK Beograd
Zemun
0
0
|
12.04.2008 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
12.04
Obilić
Šumadija 1903
5
0
|
12.04.2008 | Obilić | 5 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
12.04
Crvena zvezda
Borac
4
0
|
12.04.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.04
Napredak
Rad
4
0
|
12.04.2008 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Rad | |||||
12.04
Radnički
Policajac
2
0
|
12.04.2008 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
12.04
Partizan
Radnički
3
1
|
12.04.2008 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
12.04
Sloboda
Teleoptik
0
4
|
12.04.2008 | Sloboda | 0 : 4 | Teleoptik |
12.04
Budućnost (A)
Metalac (GM)
0
0
|
12.04.2008 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
12.04
Kopaonik (L)
AS
0
0
|
12.04.2008 | Kopaonik (L) | 0 : 0 | AS | |||||
12.04
Metalac (K)
Takovo
2
2
|
12.04.2008 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 2 | Takovo |
12.04
Lions
FMP
76
110
|
12.04.2008 | Lions | 76 : 110 | FMP | |||||
12.04
Vizura
Borac
93
96
|
12.04.2008 | Vizura | 93 : 96 | Borac | |||||
12.04
Crvena Zvezda
Hemofarm Štada
93
84
|
12.04.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 93 : 84 | Hemofarm Štada |
12.04
Proleter Naftagas
Vujić Metalac
81
83
|
12.04.2008 | Proleter Naftagas | 81 : 83 | Vujić Metalac | |||||
12.04
Crnokosa
Sloboda
95
73
|
12.04.2008 | Crnokosa | 95 : 73 | Sloboda | |||||
12.04
Vojvodina
OKK Beograd
81
76
|
12.04.2008 | Vojvodina | 81 : 76 | OKK Beograd |
12.04
Radnički
Požega
84
63
|
12.04.2008 | Radnički | 84 : 63 | Požega | |||||
12.04
Student Radnički
Gradac
42
65
|
12.04.2008 | Student Radnički | 42 : 65 | Gradac | |||||
12.04
Moravac
Šabac
85
65
|
12.04.2008 | Moravac | 85 : 65 | Šabac |
12.04
Antena
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
12.04.2008 | Antena | 3 : 0 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
12.04
SFS Borac
Mladost
3
0
|
12.04.2008 | SFS Borac | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
12.04
Dinamo
GIK Banat
0
3
|
12.04.2008 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | GIK Banat |
12.04
Bane
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
12.04.2008 | Bane | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
12.04
Župa
Zvečan
3
0
|
12.04.2008 | Župa | 3 : 0 | Zvečan |
12.04
Obilić
Srbijanka
2
3
|
12.04.2008 | Obilić | 2 : 3 | Srbijanka | |||||
12.04
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
1
|
12.04.2008 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 1 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
12.04
Zrenjanin 023
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
12.04.2008 | Zrenjanin 023 | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
12.04
Zaječar
Vlasotince
29
30
|
12.04.2008 | Zaječar | 29 : 30 | Vlasotince | |||||
12.04
Mokra Gora
Bor 2
33
26
|
12.04.2008 | Mokra Gora | 33 : 26 | Bor 2 | |||||
12.04
Bane
Jastrebac
34
23
|
12.04.2008 | Bane | 34 : 23 | Jastrebac | |||||
12.04
Nišekspres Jugopetrol
Topličanin
29
28
|
12.04.2008 | Nišekspres Jugopetrol | 29 : 28 | Topličanin |
12.04
Jugović
ORK Niš
26
23
|
12.04.2008 | Jugović | 26 : 23 | ORK Niš | |||||
12.04
Vrbas
Tarket
24
25
|
12.04.2008 | Vrbas | 24 : 25 | Tarket | |||||
12.04
PKB
Crvena Zvezda
28
39
|
12.04.2008 | PKB | 28 : 39 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
12.04
Vojvodina
Mladost Čelik
25
25
|
12.04.2008 | Vojvodina | 25 : 25 | Mladost Čelik | |||||
12.04
Metaloplastika
Partizan
33
27
|
12.04.2008 | Metaloplastika | 33 : 27 | Partizan | |||||
12.04
Kolubara
Mladost Radnički
26
25
|
12.04.2008 | Kolubara | 26 : 25 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
12.04
Župa
Proleter
22
21
|
12.04.2008 | Župa | 22 : 21 | Proleter | |||||
12.04
Radnički
Planinka
31
37
|
12.04.2008 | Radnički | 31 : 37 | Planinka |
12.04
Dinamo
Rudar
29
26
|
12.04.2008 | Dinamo | 29 : 26 | Rudar | |||||
12.04
Napredak
Smederevo
35
34
|
12.04.2008 | Napredak | 35 : 34 | Smederevo | |||||
12.04
Crvena Zvezda
Priboj
26
27
|
12.04.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 : 27 | Priboj | |||||
12.04
Vranje
Crvenka
28
28
|
12.04.2008 | Vranje | 28 : 28 | Crvenka | |||||
12.04
TSK
Zlatar
38
31
|
12.04.2008 | TSK | 38 : 31 | Zlatar | |||||
12.04
BSK Heba
Bask
30
27
|
12.04.2008 | BSK Heba | 30 : 27 | Bask |
12.04
Lasta Radnički
Kikinda
28
21
|
12.04.2008 | Lasta Radnički | 28 : 21 | Kikinda | |||||
12.04
Knjaz Miloš
Radnički
31
31
|
12.04.2008 | Knjaz Miloš | 31 : 31 | Radnički | |||||
12.04
Dinamo
Crvena Zvezda
31
28
|
12.04.2008 | Dinamo | 31 : 28 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
12.04
Temerin
Napredak
23
27
|
12.04.2008 | Temerin | 23 : 27 | Napredak |
12.04
Nopal
Max Sport
36
28
|
12.04.2008 | Nopal | 36 : 28 | Max Sport | |||||
12.04
Voždovac
Metalac
31
30
|
12.04.2008 | Voždovac | 31 : 30 | Metalac | |||||
12.04
Kučevo
Spartak
27
31
|
12.04.2008 | Kučevo | 27 : 31 | Spartak | |||||
12.04
Gornji Milanovac
Jagodina
30
38
|
12.04.2008 | Gornji Milanovac | 30 : 38 | Jagodina |
12.04
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
10
6
|
12.04.2008 | Vojvodina | 10 : 6 | Crvena Zvezda |