05.04
Radnički (K)
Mačva
0
0
|
05.04.2008 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
05.04
Inon
Metalac (K)
3
1
|
05.04.2008 | Inon | 3 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
05.04
Vujić voda
Sloboda (U)
0
0
|
05.04.2008 | Vujić voda | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
05.04
Budućnost (V)
Morava (VP)
1
0
|
05.04.2008 | Budućnost (V) | 1 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
05.04
Mladi radnik
Železničar
0
0
|
05.04.2008 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
05.04
Sloga (PM)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
05.04.2008 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
05.04
Morava (VH)
Ozren
1
0
|
05.04.2008 | Morava (VH) | 1 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
05.04
Balkanski
Trajal
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Balkanski | 1 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
05.04
Sinđelić
OFK Niš
3
1
|
05.04.2008 | Sinđelić | 3 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
05.04
Sloga (L)
Kopaonik
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 1 | Kopaonik |
05.04
Bačka (BP)
Mladost
1
0
|
05.04.2008 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
05.04
Zlatibor voda
Spartak (D)
7
0
|
05.04.2008 | Zlatibor voda | 7 : 0 | Spartak (D) | |||||
05.04
Vršac
Radnički (S)
1
2
|
05.04.2008 | Vršac | 1 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
05.04
Sloga
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
05.04.2008 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.04
Radnički (NP)
Indjija
1
2
|
05.04.2008 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 2 | Indjija | |||||
05.04
Tekstilac
Spartak (S)
1
2
|
05.04.2008 | Tekstilac | 1 : 2 | Spartak (S) | |||||
05.04
Big Bul
Sloven
4
0
|
05.04.2008 | Big Bul | 4 : 0 | Sloven |
05.04
Dorćol
Radnički (JP)
0
1
|
05.04.2008 | Dorćol | 0 : 1 | Radnički (JP) | |||||
05.04
Sopot
Beograd
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
05.04
BASK
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
05.04
Obilić
Teleoptik
0
1
|
05.04.2008 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik |
05.04
Sloga (P)
Šumadija (A)
2
0
|
05.04.2008 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
05.04
FAP
Partizan (KM)
3
1
|
05.04.2008 | FAP | 3 : 1 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
05.04
Mokra Gora
Orlovac
0
2
|
05.04.2008 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 2 | Orlovac |
05.04
Vrbovac
Drina
2
0
|
05.04.2008 | Vrbovac | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
05.04
Jadar (S)
Radnički Stobeks
2
3
|
05.04.2008 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 3 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
05.04
Radnički (KO)
Radnički Zorka
5
1
|
05.04.2008 | Radnički (KO) | 5 : 1 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
05.04
Sindjelić
Železničar
3
0
|
05.04.2008 | Sindjelić | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
05.04
Rudar
Homoljac
3
1
|
05.04.2008 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Homoljac |
05.04
Jastrebac Proleter
Kosanica
4
0
|
05.04.2008 | Jastrebac Proleter | 4 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
05.04
Topličanin
Proleter
1
0
|
05.04.2008 | Topličanin | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
05.04
Napredak
Car Konstantin
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
05.04
Žitorađa
Vučje
2
0
|
05.04.2008 | Žitorađa | 2 : 0 | Vučje |
05.04
Rudar (B)
Pepeljevac
2
1
|
05.04.2008 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
05.04
Prva petoletka
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
05.04.2008 | Prva petoletka | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
05.04
Dunav
Rtanj
2
1
|
05.04.2008 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Rtanj | |||||
05.04
Đerdap
Temnić Lipa
1
0
|
05.04.2008 | Đerdap | 1 : 0 | Temnić Lipa | |||||
05.04
Timočanin
Bor
0
2
|
05.04.2008 | Timočanin | 0 : 2 | Bor | |||||
05.04
SFS Borac
Hajduk Veljko
2
1
|
05.04.2008 | SFS Borac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko |
05.04
Poštar
Žarkovo
0
1
|
05.04.2008 | Poštar | 0 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
05.04
BSK Batajnica
IMT
2
2
|
05.04.2008 | BSK Batajnica | 2 : 2 | IMT | |||||
05.04
Vinča
Trudbenik
2
1
|
05.04.2008 | Vinča | 2 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
05.04
Balkan
Borac (O)
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Balkan | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) |
05.04
Omladinac
Morava (M)
3
1
|
05.04.2008 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Morava (M) | |||||
05.04
Proleter Lasta
Goč
2
3
|
05.04.2008 | Proleter Lasta | 2 : 3 | Goč |
05.04
Slatina
Jedinstvo (K)
1
4
|
05.04.2008 | Slatina | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (K) |
05.04
Potisje
Bačka (M)
2
0
|
05.04.2008 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Bačka (M) |
05.04
Bežanija
Smederevo
1
2
|
05.04.2008 | Bežanija | 1 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
05.04
Banat
Mladost (L)
2
2
|
05.04.2008 | Banat | 2 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
05.04
OFK Beograd
Čukarički Stankom
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
05.04
Hajduk
Borac
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.04
Napredak
Vojvodina
1
0
|
05.04.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.04
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
05.04
ČSK Pivara
Mladenovac
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
05.04
Novi Sad
Jagodina
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
05.04
Metalac
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
05.04.2008 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
05.04
BSK Borča
Sevojno
2
0
|
05.04.2008 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
05.04
Voždovac
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
05.04.2008 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
05.04
Javor
Rad
2
1
|
05.04.2008 | Javor | 2 : 1 | Rad |
05.04
Napredak
Lemind Lavice
5
0
|
05.04.2008 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
05.04
Jerina
Sušica
3
0
|
05.04.2008 | Jerina | 3 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
05.04
Kolibri
Kalemegdan
3
0
|
05.04.2008 | Kolibri | 3 : 0 | Kalemegdan | |||||
05.04
Sloga
Požarevac
1
2
|
05.04.2008 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Požarevac | |||||
05.04
Šabac
Šumadija 1903
8
0
|
05.04.2008 | Šabac | 8 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 |
05.04
Zemun
Napredak
4
0
|
05.04.2008 | Zemun | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
05.04
OFK Beograd
Čukarički
2
1
|
05.04.2008 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
05.04
OFK Balkan
Banat
1
0
|
05.04.2008 | OFK Balkan | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
05.04
Smederevo
Partizan
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
05.04
Voždovac
Borac
0
0
|
05.04.2008 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.04
Sloboda (U)
Rad
1
2
|
05.04.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
05.04
Radnički (NB)
Obilić
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
05.04
Bežanija
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
05.04.2008 | Bežanija | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
05.04
Novi Pazar
Javor
3
1
|
05.04.2008 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Javor | |||||
05.04
Bane
Metalac (GM)
0
0
|
05.04.2008 | Bane | 0 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
05.04
Sloboda (Č)
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
05.04.2008 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
05.04
Teleoptik
Timok
10
0
|
05.04.2008 | Teleoptik | 10 : 0 | Timok | |||||
05.04
Radnički
Sloboda
1
0
|
05.04.2008 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
05.04
Policajac
Partizan
0
3
|
05.04.2008 | Policajac | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
05.04
Rad
Radnički
2
3
|
05.04.2008 | Rad | 2 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
05.04
Borac
Napredak
1
0
|
05.04.2008 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
05.04
Šumadija 1903
Crvena zvezda
0
5
|
05.04.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.04
Zemun
Obilić
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
05.04
Čukarički Stankom
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
05.04
Takovo
Sloga (P)
0
1
|
05.04.2008 | Takovo | 0 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
05.04
Sevojno
Autoprevoz
4
0
|
05.04.2008 | Sevojno | 4 : 0 | Autoprevoz | |||||
05.04
Metalac (GM)
Kopaonik (L)
1
1
|
05.04.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Kopaonik (L) |
05.04
Lions
Borac
82
65
|
05.04.2008 | Lions | 82 : 65 | Borac | |||||
05.04
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Hemofarm Štada
66
71
|
05.04.2008 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 66 : 71 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
05.04
Vizura
Crvena Zvezda
73
88
|
05.04.2008 | Vizura | 73 : 88 | Crvena Zvezda |
05.04
Vujić Metalac
Prva Petoletka
102
85
|
05.04.2008 | Vujić Metalac | 102 : 85 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
05.04
Kikinda
Kotež Bambi
77
62
|
05.04.2008 | Kikinda | 77 : 62 | Kotež Bambi | |||||
05.04
OKK Beograd
Beovuk 72
85
72
|
05.04.2008 | OKK Beograd | 85 : 72 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
05.04
Sloboda
Železničar
85
79
|
05.04.2008 | Sloboda | 85 : 79 | Železničar | |||||
05.04
Proleter Naftagas
Vrbas
99
103
|
05.04.2008 | Proleter Naftagas | 99 : 103 | Vrbas |
05.04
Stara Pazova
Loznica
60
76
|
05.04.2008 | Stara Pazova | 60 : 76 | Loznica | |||||
05.04
Kovin
Partizan
69
86
|
05.04.2008 | Kovin | 69 : 86 | Partizan | |||||
05.04
Vojvodina
Radnički
90
84
|
05.04.2008 | Vojvodina | 90 : 84 | Radnički | |||||
05.04
Kraljevo
Spartak
69
65
|
05.04.2008 | Kraljevo | 69 : 65 | Spartak |
05.04
Gradac
Play Off
80
49
|
05.04.2008 | Gradac | 80 : 49 | Play Off | |||||
05.04
Radnički
Student Radnički
64
39
|
05.04.2008 | Radnički | 64 : 39 | Student Radnički |
05.04
Mladost
Župa
3
2
|
05.04.2008 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Župa | |||||
05.04
Tutin Dalas
Antena
3
2
|
05.04.2008 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 2 | Antena |
05.04
Pro Tent
Smederevo
1
3
|
05.04.2008 | Pro Tent | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
05.04
Borac
Bavanište
3
1
|
05.04.2008 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Bavanište |
05.04
Banat
GIK Banat
0
3
|
05.04.2008 | Banat | 0 : 3 | GIK Banat | |||||
05.04
Železničar
Putevi
0
3
|
05.04.2008 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Putevi |
05.04
Zvečan
Gimnazijalac
0
3
|
05.04.2008 | Zvečan | 0 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
05.04
Novi Pazar
Župa
3
2
|
05.04.2008 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | Župa | |||||
05.04
Tomako
Mladost
0
3
|
05.04.2008 | Tomako | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
05.04
Napredak
Latice
3
0
|
05.04.2008 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Latice |
05.04
Kraguj
Karadjordje
3
1
|
05.04.2008 | Kraguj | 3 : 1 | Karadjordje | |||||
05.04
Profil
Radnički 2
1
3
|
05.04.2008 | Profil | 1 : 3 | Radnički 2 | |||||
05.04
Paraćin
Šumadija 2
1
3
|
05.04.2008 | Paraćin | 1 : 3 | Šumadija 2 | |||||
05.04
Jagodina 2
Sloga
3
0
|
05.04.2008 | Jagodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
05.04
Poštar 064
Radnički
3
0
|
05.04.2008 | Poštar 064 | 3 : 0 | Radnički | 2:0 |
05.04
Srbijanka
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
05.04.2008 | Srbijanka | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.04
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Zrenjanin 023
1
3
|
05.04.2008 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 1 : 3 | Zrenjanin 023 | |||||
05.04
Obilić
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
2
|
05.04.2008 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Šumadija Aqua Viva |
05.04
Topličanin
Žitorađa
29
28
|
05.04.2008 | Topličanin | 29 : 28 | Žitorađa | |||||
05.04
Novi Pazar
Bane
32
20
|
05.04.2008 | Novi Pazar | 32 : 20 | Bane | |||||
05.04
Bor 2
Pirot
35
28
|
05.04.2008 | Bor 2 | 35 : 28 | Pirot | |||||
05.04
Metalac
Zaječar
24
26
|
05.04.2008 | Metalac | 24 : 26 | Zaječar |
05.04
ORK Niš
Planinka
27
26
|
05.04.2008 | ORK Niš | 27 : 26 | Planinka | |||||
05.04
Proleter
Radnički
41
29
|
05.04.2008 | Proleter | 41 : 29 | Radnički | |||||
05.04
Mladost Radnički
Župa
29
21
|
05.04.2008 | Mladost Radnički | 29 : 21 | Župa | |||||
05.04
Partizan
Kolubara
26
29
|
05.04.2008 | Partizan | 26 : 29 | Kolubara | |||||
05.04
Mladost Čelik
Metaloplastika
27
31
|
05.04.2008 | Mladost Čelik | 27 : 31 | Metaloplastika | |||||
05.04
Tarket
PKB
34
31
|
05.04.2008 | Tarket | 34 : 31 | PKB | |||||
05.04
Jugović
Vrbas
35
19
|
05.04.2008 | Jugović | 35 : 19 | Vrbas |
05.04
Bask
Dinamo
21
24
|
05.04.2008 | Bask | 21 : 24 | Dinamo | |||||
05.04
Zlatar
BSK Heba
32
26
|
05.04.2008 | Zlatar | 32 : 26 | BSK Heba | |||||
05.04
Leskovac
TSK
37
30
|
05.04.2008 | Leskovac | 37 : 30 | TSK | |||||
05.04
Crvenka
Spartak
30
22
|
05.04.2008 | Crvenka | 30 : 22 | Spartak | |||||
05.04
Mladost Radnički
Vranje
38
32
|
05.04.2008 | Mladost Radnički | 38 : 32 | Vranje | |||||
05.04
Priboj
Jugopetrol Železničar
34
22
|
05.04.2008 | Priboj | 34 : 22 | Jugopetrol Železničar | |||||
05.04
Smederevo
Crvena Zvezda
34
28
|
05.04.2008 | Smederevo | 34 : 28 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.04
Rudar
Napredak
36
34
|
05.04.2008 | Rudar | 36 : 34 | Napredak |
05.04
Max Sport
Jagodina
24
27
|
05.04.2008 | Max Sport | 24 : 27 | Jagodina | |||||
05.04
Železnicar
Gornji Milanovac
34
33
|
05.04.2008 | Železnicar | 34 : 33 | Gornji Milanovac | |||||
05.04
Spartak
Čačak
28
33
|
05.04.2008 | Spartak | 28 : 33 | Čačak | |||||
05.04
Knjaževac-Megatrend
Voždovac
27
26
|
05.04.2008 | Knjaževac-Megatrend | 27 : 26 | Voždovac |
05.04
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
10
7
|
05.04.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 10 : 7 | Beograd |
05.04
ŽAK
Šabac
12
9
|
05.04.2008 | ŽAK | 12 : 9 | Šabac | |||||
05.04
Spartak
Bečej 2005
8
4
|
05.04.2008 | Spartak | 8 : 4 | Bečej 2005 |