19.05
16:30
Mladost (M)
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
19.05
16:30
Mladost (L)
Sloga (L)
0
3
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
19.05
16:30
TopliÄanin
Morava (VH)
1
0
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
19.05
16:30
BobiŔte
ZloÄudovo
3
3
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | BobiÅ”te | 3 : 3 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
19.05
16:30
OFK Brzi Brod
BSK Bujanovac
3
6
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod | 3 : 6 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
19.05
16:30
Radan
Zaplanjac
1
0
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Radan | 1 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
19.05
16:30
Jastrebac (B)
VuÄje
2
1
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Jastrebac (B) | 2 : 1 | VuÄje | |||||
19.05
16:30
Napredak
ŽitoraÄa
2
5
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 5 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
19.05
16:30
Pukovac
Pusta Reka
3
0
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Pukovac | 3 : 0 | Pusta Reka |
19.05
16:30
Trudbenik
Sloga (D)
0
1
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Trudbenik | 0 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
19.05
16:30
Slatina (B)
Sloga (Ä)
3
1
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Slatina (B) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
19.05
16:30
TrgovaÄki
Pepeljevac
5
0
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | TrgovaÄki | 5 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
19.05
16:30
Ozren
Äerdap
3
1
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Ozren | 3 : 1 | Äerdap | |||||
19.05
16:30
Bor
Borac
1
0
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Bor | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.05
16:30
Morava (Ä)
Kablovi
4
1
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Morava (Ä) | 4 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
19.05
16:30
SFS Borac
Rudar (B)
7
0
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | SFS Borac | 7 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
19.05
16:30
Trajal
TemniÄ
8
1
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Trajal | 8 : 1 | TemniÄ | |||||
19.05
16:30
Trstenik PPT
TimoÄanin
3
1
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 3 : 1 | TimoÄanin |
19.05
Slavija
Posavac TiŔma
0
1
|
19.05.2010 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
19.05
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Lokomotiva
1
3
|
19.05.2010 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 1 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
19.05
BuduÄnost (D)
Žarkovo
0
1
|
19.05.2010 | BuduÄnost (D) | 0 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
19.05
Lasta
Balkan Mirijevo
0
2
|
19.05.2010 | Lasta | 0 : 2 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
19.05
Trudbenik
GSP Polet
1
0
|
19.05.2010 | Trudbenik | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
19.05
PoŔtar
Borac (O)
4
3
|
19.05.2010 | PoŔtar | 4 : 3 | Borac (O) | |||||
19.05
RadniÄki (NB)
PKB
2
1
|
19.05.2010 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
19.05
VinÄa
IMT
1
2
|
19.05.2010 | VinÄa | 1 : 2 | IMT | |||||
19.05
Turbina
Milutinac
3
1
|
19.05.2010 | Turbina | 3 : 1 | Milutinac |
19.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Zemljoradnik
3
2
|
19.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
19.05
17:00
RasovaÄa
Knežica
3
0
|
19.05.2010 17:00 | RasovaÄa | 3 : 0 | Knežica | |||||
19.05
17:00
NaŔa krila
Rutevac
0
1
|
19.05.2010 17:00 | NaŔa krila | 0 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
19.05
17:00
Mladost (O)
Omladinac
3
2
|
19.05.2010 17:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 2 | Omladinac |
19.05
Lužnica
Jedinstvo (P)
6
0
|
19.05.2010 | Lužnica | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) |
19.05
Jovo Kursula
Gruža
0
3
|
19.05.2010 | Jovo Kursula | 0 : 3 | Gruža | |||||
19.05
BuduÄnost (S)
Musina reka
2
1
|
19.05.2010 | BuduÄnost (S) | 2 : 1 | Musina reka | |||||
19.05
Äibukovac
Zvezda
3
1
|
19.05.2010 | Äibukovac | 3 : 1 | Zvezda | |||||
19.05
Stubal
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
3
0
|
19.05.2010 | Stubal | 3 : 0 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
19.05
Progorelica
Omladinac (D)
2
1
|
19.05.2010 | Progorelica | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
19.05
Kablar
ZgodaÄica
1
0
|
19.05.2010 | Kablar | 1 : 0 | ZgodaÄica |
19.05
Mladost
MZ Trstenik
4
1
|
19.05.2010 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | MZ Trstenik |
19.05
16:30
Novi Pazar
Banat
1
0
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
19.05
16:30
Dinamo
Kolubara
0
0
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
19.05
16:30
Sevojno Point
RadniÄki (N)
1
1
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Sevojno Point | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
19.05
16:30
Bežanija
Teleoptik
3
1
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Bežanija | 3 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
19.05
16:30
Proleter (NS)
Mladost (A)
3
1
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Proleter (NS) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
19.05
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Novi Sad
2
1
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
19.05
16:30
Zemun
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.05
16:30
Indjija
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Indjija | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
19.05
16:30
Srem
ÄSK Pivara
0
0
|
19.05.2010 16:30 | Srem | 0 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara |
19.05
Zemun
Partizan
2
4
|
19.05.2010 | Zemun | 2 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
19.05
Jagodina
RadniÄki (N)
2
0
|
19.05.2010 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
19.05
Bežanija
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
19.05.2010 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
19.05
OFK Beograd
Sloga (K)
3
3
|
19.05.2010 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.05
Rad
Crvena zvezda
3
5
|
19.05.2010 | Rad | 3 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.05
Borac (Ä)
ÄukariÄki Stankom
3
1
|
19.05.2010 | Borac (Ä) | 3 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom |
19.05
Partizan
Borac (Ä)
2
1
|
19.05.2010 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
19.05
Vojvodina
Timok
5
1
|
19.05.2010 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | Timok | |||||
19.05
Zemun
MaÄva
1
0
|
19.05.2010 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
19.05
Teleoptik
BSK BorÄa
4
1
|
19.05.2010 | Teleoptik | 4 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
19.05
OFK Beograd
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
19.05.2010 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.05
RadniÄki (O)
Napredak
1
0
|
19.05.2010 | RadniÄki (O) | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
19.05
Jagodina
Zemun
1
0
|
19.05.2010 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
19.05
ÄSK Pivara
Rad
3
2
|
19.05.2010 | ÄSK Pivara | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
19.05
Sloga (K)
OFK Beograd
3
0
|
19.05.2010 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
19.05
Smederevo
Bežanija
3
4
|
19.05.2010 | Smederevo | 3 : 4 | Bežanija | |||||
19.05
Partizan
Morava
10
1
|
19.05.2010 | Partizan | 10 : 1 | Morava | |||||
19.05
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
Napredak
1
0
|
19.05.2010 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
19.05
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
TamiÅ”
74
64
|
19.05.2010 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 74 : 64 | TamiÅ” | |||||
19.05
18:00
FMP
Borac
96
78
|
19.05.2010 18:00 | FMP | 96 : 78 | Borac | |||||
19.05
19:00
Hemofarm
Metalac
100
85
|
19.05.2010 19:00 | Hemofarm | 100 : 85 | Metalac | |||||
19.05
18:00
RadniÄki
Partizan
72
75
|
19.05.2010 18:00 | RadniÄki | 72 : 75 | Partizan |