XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 136 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Oktobar 2007

Fudbal

27.10.2007 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
27.10.2007 Smederevo 0 : 1 OFK Beograd
27.10.2007 Hajduk 0 : 0 Banat
27.10.2007 Bežanija 0 : 2 Partizan
27.10.2007 ČSK Pivara 0 : 0 Javor
27.10.2007 Voždovac 1 : 0 Vlasina
27.10.2007 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Zemun
27.10.2007 Metalac 0 : 1 Mladost (A)
27.10.2007 Novi Sad 2 : 0 Rad
27.10.2007 Mladenovac 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
27.10.2007 Jagodina 2 : 0 Srem
27.10.2007 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Sevojno
27.10.2007 Morava (VP) 2 : 2 Sloboda (U)
27.10.2007 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Budućnost (V)
27.10.2007 Timok 4 : 0 Trajal
27.10.2007 OFK Niš 2 : 1 Rudar Alpos
27.10.2007 Svrljig 1 : 1 Dubočica
27.10.2007 Sloga (L) 3 : 2 Železničar (VB)
27.10.2007 Mladost 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
27.10.2007 Indjija 3 : 1 Spartak (D)
27.10.2007 Spartak (S) 3 : 0 Bačka (BP)
27.10.2007 Sloven 0 : 3 Zlatibor voda
27.10.2007 Big Bul 5 : 0 Vršac
27.10.2007 Radnički (NP) 3 : 1 Palić Koming
27.10.2007 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Kolubara
27.10.2007 BASK 0 : 1 Radnički (O)
27.10.2007 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 FAP
27.10.2007 Jasen 0 : 0 Jošanica
27.10.2007 Šumadija (A) 1 : 1 Tutin
27.10.2007 Radnički Zorka 2 : 9 Radnički Stobeks
27.10.2007 Loznica 2 : 0 Jadar (GD)
27.10.2007 VGSK 1 : 2 Krušik
27.10.2007 Rudar 2 : 3 Vrbovac
27.10.2007 Sindjelić 1 : 0 Radnički (KO)
27.10.2007 Lužnica 2 : 2 Radan
27.10.2007 Žitorađa 2 : 0 Zemljoradnik
27.10.2007 Napredak 2 : 0 Jastrebac Proleter
27.10.2007 Topličanin 1 : 0 Mladost (L)
27.10.2007 Rtanj 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
27.10.2007 Bor 0 : 0 Pepeljevac
27.10.2007 SFS Borac 2 : 2 Rudar (B)
27.10.2007 Timočanin 2 : 0 Rudar Fira
27.10.2007 Đerdap 1 : 1 Prva petoletka
27.10.2007 IMT 1 : 1 PKB
27.10.2007 Trudbenik 3 : 1 Budućnost (D)
27.10.2007 Balkan 1 : 2 Slavija
27.10.2007 Vinča 3 : 1 Poštar
27.10.2007 Goč 0 : 5 Rudar
27.10.2007 Kraljevo Hajduk 1 : 0 Budućnost
27.10.2007 Grdica 1 : 1 Karađorđe
27.10.2007 Proleter Lasta 1 : 3 Morava (S)
27.10.2007 Mladost (A) 1 : 1 Autoprevoz
27.10.2007 Slatina 1 : 1 Prijevor
27.10.2007 Sever 1 : 1 Bačka (M)
27.10.2007 Stolice 9 : 1 Bratstvo
27.10.2007 Sušica 0 : 4 LASK
27.10.2007 Napredak 2 : 1 Borac
27.10.2007 Rad 2 : 3 Partizan
27.10.2007 Obilić 1 : 2 Banat
27.10.2007 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Čukarički
27.10.2007 Bežanija 2 : 2 Zemun
27.10.2007 Radnički (NB) 0 : 4 OFK Beograd
27.10.2007 Sloboda (U) 0 : 0 OFK Balkan
27.10.2007 Voždovac 2 : 1 Smederevo
27.10.2007 Šumadija 1903 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
27.10.2007 Autoprevoz 3 : 0 Metalac (GM)
27.10.2007 Sloboda (Č) 6 : 0 Bane
27.10.2007 Timok 1 : 0 Napredak
27.10.2007 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Radnički
27.10.2007 Obilić 0 : 5 Partizan
27.10.2007 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Sloboda
27.10.2007 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 1 Teleoptik
27.10.2007 Zemun 3 : 1 Radnički
27.10.2007 Šumadija 1903 0 : 1 Policajac
27.10.2007 Borac 1 : 0 Rad
27.10.2007 Kopaonik (L) 2 : 0 Karadjordje (T)
27.10.2007 Budućnost (A) 3 : 1 Autoprevoz
27.10.2007 Metalac (GM) 0 : 1 Sevojno
27.10.2007 AS 2 : 1 FAP

Košarka

27.10.2007 Geoplin Slovan 88 : 87 Vojvodina Srbijagas
27.10.2007 Helios 85 : 88 FMP
27.10.2007 Zadar 84 : 77 Zagreb CO
27.10.2007 Hemofarm Štada 76 : 79 Partizan Igokea
27.10.2007 Crvena Zvezda 86 : 79 Split CO
27.10.2007 Cibona 94 : 78 Široki Prima pivo
27.10.2007 Budućnost 68 : 79 Union Olimpija
27.10.2007 Borac 84 : 77 Vizura
27.10.2007 Radnički 034 Group 75 : 65 Ergonom
27.10.2007 Vujić Metalac 105 : 91 Vojvodina
27.10.2007 Železničar 90 : 89 Beovuk 72
27.10.2007 Crnokosa 99 : 90 Kotež Bambi
27.10.2007 Vrbas 110 : 89 Prva Petoletka
27.10.2007 Sloboda 65 : 70 Tamiš Pertohemija
27.10.2007 Kovin 43 : 75 Hemofarm
27.10.2007 Stara Pazova 73 : 91 Partizan
27.10.2007 Proleter 66 : 44 Loznica
27.10.2007 Požega 65 : 67 Radivoj Korać
27.10.2007 Play Off 58 : 102 Čelarevo
27.10.2007 Student Radnički 88 : 56 Dubočica

Odbojka

27.10.2007 Vojvodina 3 : 1 VGSK
27.10.2007 Ribnica 3 : 1 Spartak
27.10.2007 Pro Tent 3 : 0 Banat
27.10.2007 Borac 3 : 1 GIK Banat
27.10.2007 Smederevo 3 : 0 Niš
27.10.2007 Temnić 3 : 0 Ribnica 2
27.10.2007 SFS Borac 1 : 3 Ribnica 1
27.10.2007 Obilić 0 : 3 Vojvodina
27.10.2007 Srbijanka Lasta 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
27.10.2007 Šumadija Aqua Viva 1 : 3 Zrenjanin 023
27.10.2007 Volley Star 3 : 0 Takovo Zvezda Helios
27.10.2007 Vizura 3 : 2 Spartak
27.10.2007 Zvečan 0 : 3 Napredak
27.10.2007 Sloga 2 : 3 Radnički 2
27.10.2007 Paraćin 3 : 1 Profil

Rukomet

27.10.2007 Napredak 29 : 31 Dinamo
27.10.2007 Rudar 28 : 27 Crvena Zvezda
27.10.2007 Priboj 31 : 27 Vranje
27.10.2007 Zlatar 34 : 37 Bask
27.10.2007 Žitorađa 34 : 35 Topličanin
27.10.2007 Nišekspres Jugopetrol 36 : 36 Jastrebac
27.10.2007 Bane 28 : 33 Novi Pazar
27.10.2007 Pirot 24 : 28 Bor 2
27.10.2007 Napredak 26 : 32 Kikinda
27.10.2007 Temerin 35 : 31 Crvena Zvezda
27.10.2007 Dinamo 36 : 22 Radnički
27.10.2007 Knjaz Miloš 32 : 23 RTB Bor
27.10.2007 Medicinar 29 : 28 Lasta Radnički
27.10.2007 Max Sport 20 : 31 Nopal
27.10.2007 Knjaževac-Megatrend 35 : 35 ORK Beograd
27.10.2007 Železnicar 31 : 39 Čačak
27.10.2007 Jagodina 35 : 27 Gornji Milanovac

Vaterpolo

27.10.2007 TENT 5 : 21 Partizan
27.10.2007 Vojvodina 20 : 3 Spartak
27.10.2007 ŽAK 4 : 4 Bečej 2005
27.10.2007 Crvena Zvezda 21 : 4 Šabac
27.10.2007 Student 12 : 8 Niš