03.11
Budućnost (V)
Mačva
0
2
|
03.11.2007 | Budućnost (V) | 0 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
03.11
Vujić voda
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
03.11.2007 | Vujić voda | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.11
Inon
Sloga (PM)
0
2
|
03.11.2007 | Inon | 0 : 2 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
03.11
Radnički (K)
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
03.11.2007 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
03.11
Metalac (K)
Sloga (BB)
3
0
|
03.11.2007 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
03.11
Sloboda (U)
Železničar
2
0
|
03.11.2007 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 0 | Železničar |
03.11
Sinđelić
Timok
3
0
|
03.11.2007 | Sinđelić | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
03.11
Balkanski
Železničar (N)
0
0
|
03.11.2007 | Balkanski | 0 : 0 | Železničar (N) | |||||
03.11
Morava (VH)
Sloga (L)
4
0
|
03.11.2007 | Morava (VH) | 4 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
03.11
Ozren
Svrljig
0
1
|
03.11.2007 | Ozren | 0 : 1 | Svrljig |
03.11
Sloga
Radnički (NP)
2
0
|
03.11.2007 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
03.11
Vršac
Tekstilac
4
1
|
03.11.2007 | Vršac | 4 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
03.11
Zlatibor voda
Big Bul
0
0
|
03.11.2007 | Zlatibor voda | 0 : 0 | Big Bul | |||||
03.11
Bačka (BP)
Sloven
2
0
|
03.11.2007 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
03.11
Jedinstvo
Proleter
0
6
|
03.11.2007 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 6 | Proleter |
03.11
Palilulac
Srem
2
0
|
03.11.2007 | Palilulac | 2 : 0 | Srem |
03.11
Mokra Gora
Dragačevo
1
1
|
03.11.2007 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 1 | Dragačevo | |||||
03.11
FAP
Sloga (S)
4
1
|
03.11.2007 | FAP | 4 : 1 | Sloga (S) |
03.11
Radnički (KO)
Omladinac
0
2
|
03.11.2007 | Radnički (KO) | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
03.11
Jadar (S)
Zvižd
2
0
|
03.11.2007 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
03.11
Vrbovac
Radnički (V)
0
0
|
03.11.2007 | Vrbovac | 0 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
03.11
Selevac
Radnički Zorka
4
1
|
03.11.2007 | Selevac | 4 : 1 | Radnički Zorka |
03.11
Jastrebac Proleter
Mladost (M)
1
0
|
03.11.2007 | Jastrebac Proleter | 1 : 0 | Mladost (M) | |||||
03.11
Jedinstvo
Vučje
3
2
|
03.11.2007 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Vučje | |||||
03.11
Kosanica
Car Konstantin
0
1
|
03.11.2007 | Kosanica | 0 : 1 | Car Konstantin |
03.11
Prva petoletka
Dunav
1
0
|
03.11.2007 | Prva petoletka | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
03.11
Rudar Fira
Đerdap
1
1
|
03.11.2007 | Rudar Fira | 1 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
03.11
Rudar (B)
Timočanin
2
1
|
03.11.2007 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 1 | Timočanin | |||||
03.11
Radnički (S)
Temnić Lipa
3
1
|
03.11.2007 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 1 | Temnić Lipa |
03.11
Poštar
Resnik
1
3
|
03.11.2007 | Poštar | 1 : 3 | Resnik | |||||
03.11
Turbina
Grafičar
3
2
|
03.11.2007 | Turbina | 3 : 2 | Grafičar | |||||
03.11
IMT
Milutinac
0
1
|
03.11.2007 | IMT | 0 : 1 | Milutinac |
03.11
Omladinac
Proleter Lasta
8
0
|
03.11.2007 | Omladinac | 8 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
03.11
Karađorđe
Braća Vuković
1
0
|
03.11.2007 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
03.11
Goč
Mataruge
1
4
|
03.11.2007 | Goč | 1 : 4 | Mataruge |
03.11
Potisje
Sever
2
0
|
03.11.2007 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Sever |
03.11
Čukarički Stankom
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
|
03.11.2007 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
03.11
Mladost (L)
Smederevo
3
2
|
03.11.2007 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
03.11
Napredak
Hajduk
1
0
|
03.11.2007 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
03.11
OFK Beograd
Bežanija
1
0
|
03.11.2007 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
03.11
Banat
Borac
2
1
|
03.11.2007 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Borac |
03.11
Sevojno
ČSK Pivara
3
1
|
03.11.2007 | Sevojno | 3 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
03.11
Radnički (N)
Jagodina
0
0
|
03.11.2007 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
03.11
Mladost (A)
Novi Sad
1
0
|
03.11.2007 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
03.11
Javor
Voždovac
1
0
|
03.11.2007 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Voždovac |
03.11
LASK
Kalemegdan
3
1
|
03.11.2007 | LASK | 3 : 1 | Kalemegdan | |||||
03.11
Požarevac
Sušica
5
0
|
03.11.2007 | Požarevac | 5 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
03.11
Šumadija 1903
Lemind Lavice
0
2
|
03.11.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 2 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
03.11
Šabac
Mašinac
0
3
|
03.11.2007 | Šabac | 0 : 3 | Mašinac | |||||
03.11
Sloga
Napredak
0
2
|
03.11.2007 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
03.11
Kolibri
Jerina
1
2
|
03.11.2007 | Kolibri | 1 : 2 | Jerina |
03.11
Smederevo
Napredak
1
1
|
03.11.2007 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
03.11
OFK Balkan
Voždovac
3
2
|
03.11.2007 | OFK Balkan | 3 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
03.11
OFK Beograd
Sloboda (U)
4
0
|
03.11.2007 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
03.11
Zemun
Radnički (NB)
0
0
|
03.11.2007 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
03.11
Čukarički
Bežanija
2
0
|
03.11.2007 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
03.11
Banat
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
03.11.2007 | Banat | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.11
Partizan
Obilić
5
3
|
03.11.2007 | Partizan | 5 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
03.11
Borac
Rad
0
1
|
03.11.2007 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Rad |
03.11
Bane
Šumadija 1903
0
2
|
03.11.2007 | Bane | 0 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
03.11
Radnički (K)
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
03.11.2007 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
03.11
Sloga (K)
Autoprevoz
3
1
|
03.11.2007 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Autoprevoz |
03.11
Rad
Timok
0
2
|
03.11.2007 | Rad | 0 : 2 | Timok | |||||
03.11
Policajac
Borac
6
0
|
03.11.2007 | Policajac | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.11
Radnički
Šumadija 1903
1
2
|
03.11.2007 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
03.11
Teleoptik
Zemun
1
0
|
03.11.2007 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
03.11
Sloboda
Čukarički Stankom
0
3
|
03.11.2007 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
03.11
Partizan
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
03.11.2007 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
03.11
Radnički
Obilić
3
1
|
03.11.2007 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
03.11
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
7
2
|
03.11.2007 | Napredak | 7 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
03.11
Sevojno
AS
1
4
|
03.11.2007 | Sevojno | 1 : 4 | AS | |||||
03.11
Metalac (GM)
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
03.11.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
03.11
Takovo
Čačak 94
0
0
|
03.11.2007 | Takovo | 0 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
03.11
Metalac (K)
Šumadija (A)
3
0
|
03.11.2007 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 0 | Šumadija (A) |
03.11
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Union Olimpija
71
70
|
03.11.2007 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 71 : 70 | Union Olimpija | |||||
03.11
Široki Prima pivo
Budućnost
79
94
|
03.11.2007 | Široki Prima pivo | 79 : 94 | Budućnost | |||||
03.11
Split CO
Cibona
78
84
|
03.11.2007 | Split CO | 78 : 84 | Cibona | |||||
03.11
Partizan Igokea
Crvena Zvezda
82
67
|
03.11.2007 | Partizan Igokea | 82 : 67 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
03.11
Zagreb CO
Hemofarm Štada
74
79
|
03.11.2007 | Zagreb CO | 74 : 79 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
03.11
FMP
Zadar
86
88
|
03.11.2007 | FMP | 86 : 88 | Zadar | |||||
03.11
Geoplin Slovan
Helios
77
76
|
03.11.2007 | Geoplin Slovan | 77 : 76 | Helios |
03.11
Mašinac
Radnički 034 Group
85
74
|
03.11.2007 | Mašinac | 85 : 74 | Radnički 034 Group | |||||
03.11
Napredak Rubin
Radnički Invest
93
89
|
03.11.2007 | Napredak Rubin | 93 : 89 | Radnički Invest | |||||
03.11
Vizura
Mega Aqua Monta
74
81
|
03.11.2007 | Vizura | 74 : 81 | Mega Aqua Monta | |||||
03.11
Zdravlje Actavis
Borac
78
65
|
03.11.2007 | Zdravlje Actavis | 78 : 65 | Borac |
03.11
Tamiš Pertohemija
Vujić Metalac
80
77
|
03.11.2007 | Tamiš Pertohemija | 80 : 77 | Vujić Metalac | |||||
03.11
OKK Beograd
Sloboda
102
70
|
03.11.2007 | OKK Beograd | 102 : 70 | Sloboda | |||||
03.11
Prva Petoletka
Proleter Naftagas
91
93
|
03.11.2007 | Prva Petoletka | 91 : 93 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
03.11
Kotež Bambi
Vrbas
93
83
|
03.11.2007 | Kotež Bambi | 93 : 83 | Vrbas | |||||
03.11
Beovuk 72
Crnokosa
108
106
|
03.11.2007 | Beovuk 72 | 108 : 106 | Crnokosa | |||||
03.11
Vojvodina
Železničar
119
89
|
03.11.2007 | Vojvodina | 119 : 89 | Železničar |
03.11
Hemofarm
Stara Pazova
107
53
|
03.11.2007 | Hemofarm | 107 : 53 | Stara Pazova | |||||
03.11
Radnički
Kovin
82
83
|
03.11.2007 | Radnički | 82 : 83 | Kovin | |||||
03.11
Spartak
Ušće
68
54
|
03.11.2007 | Spartak | 68 : 54 | Ušće |
03.11
Čelarevo
Student Radnički
82
60
|
03.11.2007 | Čelarevo | 82 : 60 | Student Radnički | |||||
03.11
Moravac
Play Off
95
49
|
03.11.2007 | Moravac | 95 : 49 | Play Off | |||||
03.11
Radivoj Korać
Dinamo
20
0
|
03.11.2007 | Radivoj Korać | 20 : 0 | Dinamo |
03.11
Ribnica 1
Novi Pazar 2
3
0
|
03.11.2007 | Ribnica 1 | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar 2 | |||||
03.11
Mladost
Temnić
0
3
|
03.11.2007 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Temnić |
03.11
Radnički Kombank
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
03.11.2007 | Radnički Kombank | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
03.11
VGSK
Ribnica
2
3
|
03.11.2007 | VGSK | 2 : 3 | Ribnica |
03.11
Železničar
Pro Tent
3
0
|
03.11.2007 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Pro Tent | |||||
03.11
Dinamo
Bavanište
1
3
|
03.11.2007 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Bavanište | |||||
03.11
Niš
Putevi
3
1
|
03.11.2007 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
03.11
GIK Banat
Smederevo
1
3
|
03.11.2007 | GIK Banat | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
03.11
Banat
Borac
0
3
|
03.11.2007 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Borac |
03.11
Mladost
Gimnazijalac
2
3
|
03.11.2007 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
03.11
Latice
Bane
3
0
|
03.11.2007 | Latice | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
03.11
Vrnjačka Banja
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
03.11.2007 | Vrnjačka Banja | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
03.11
Karadjordje
Paraćin
3
0
|
03.11.2007 | Karadjordje | 3 : 0 | Paraćin | |||||
03.11
Šumadija 2
Sloga
3
0
|
03.11.2007 | Šumadija 2 | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
03.11
Klek
Radnički
0
3
|
03.11.2007 | Klek | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
03.11
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Vizura
0
3
|
03.11.2007 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 0 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
03.11
Zrenjanin 023
Volley Star
2
3
|
03.11.2007 | Zrenjanin 023 | 2 : 3 | Volley Star | |||||
03.11
Jedinstvo
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
03.11.2007 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
03.11
Vojvodina
Srbijanka Lasta
3
0
|
03.11.2007 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka Lasta |
03.11
Metalac
Žitorađa
29
26
|
03.11.2007 | Metalac | 29 : 26 | Žitorađa | |||||
03.11
Vlasotince
Zaječar
32
32
|
03.11.2007 | Vlasotince | 32 : 32 | Zaječar | |||||
03.11
Bor 2
Mokra Gora
36
20
|
03.11.2007 | Bor 2 | 36 : 20 | Mokra Gora | |||||
03.11
Sloga
Pirot
30
18
|
03.11.2007 | Sloga | 30 : 18 | Pirot | |||||
03.11
Novi Pazar
Trepča
35
22
|
03.11.2007 | Novi Pazar | 35 : 22 | Trepča |
03.11
Planinka
ORK Niš
26
25
|
03.11.2007 | Planinka | 26 : 25 | ORK Niš | |||||
03.11
Župa
Mladost Radnički
24
20
|
03.11.2007 | Župa | 24 : 20 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
03.11
Kolubara
Partizan
28
22
|
03.11.2007 | Kolubara | 28 : 22 | Partizan | |||||
03.11
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
24
30
|
03.11.2007 | Vojvodina | 24 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
03.11
PKB
Tarket
38
34
|
03.11.2007 | PKB | 38 : 34 | Tarket |
03.11
Dinamo
Bask
35
30
|
03.11.2007 | Dinamo | 35 : 30 | Bask | |||||
03.11
BSK Heba
Zlatar
28
27
|
03.11.2007 | BSK Heba | 28 : 27 | Zlatar | |||||
03.11
TSK
Leskovac
26
20
|
03.11.2007 | TSK | 26 : 20 | Leskovac | |||||
03.11
Vranje
Mladost Radnički
36
31
|
03.11.2007 | Vranje | 36 : 31 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
03.11
Crvena Zvezda
Smederevo
36
32
|
03.11.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 36 : 32 | Smederevo | |||||
03.11
Napredak
Rudar
35
35
|
03.11.2007 | Napredak | 35 : 35 | Rudar |
03.11
Vrnjačka Banja
Medicinar
34
18
|
03.11.2007 | Vrnjačka Banja | 34 : 18 | Medicinar | |||||
03.11
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
24
34
|
03.11.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 24 : 34 | Dinamo |
03.11
Gornji Milanovac
Max Sport
37
23
|
03.11.2007 | Gornji Milanovac | 37 : 23 | Max Sport | |||||
03.11
Čačak
Jagodina
34
24
|
03.11.2007 | Čačak | 34 : 24 | Jagodina | |||||
03.11
Kučevo
Železnicar
26
29
|
03.11.2007 | Kučevo | 26 : 29 | Železnicar | |||||
03.11
Voždovac
Spartak
17
25
|
03.11.2007 | Voždovac | 17 : 25 | Spartak | |||||
03.11
Nopal
Knjaževac-Megatrend
31
27
|
03.11.2007 | Nopal | 31 : 27 | Knjaževac-Megatrend |
03.11
Partizan
Vojvodina
9
4
|
03.11.2007 | Partizan | 9 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.11
Beograd
TENT
18
7
|
03.11.2007 | Beograd | 18 : 7 | TENT |
03.11
Niš
ŽAK
24
1
|
03.11.2007 | Niš | 24 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
03.11
Šabac
Student
3
15
|
03.11.2007 | Šabac | 3 : 15 | Student | |||||
03.11
Bečej 2005
Crvena Zvezda
2
16
|
03.11.2007 | Bečej 2005 | 2 : 16 | Crvena Zvezda |