11.05
Mačva
Budućnost (V)
3
0
|
11.05.2008 | Mačva | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
11.05
Jedinstvo
Vujić voda
3
2
|
11.05.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Vujić voda | |||||
11.05
Sloga (K)
Radnički (K)
1
2
|
11.05.2008 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
11.05
Sloga (BB)
Metalac (K)
1
0
|
11.05.2008 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
11.05
Železničar
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
11.05.2008 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) |
11.05
Železničar (N)
Balkanski
2
0
|
11.05.2008 | Železničar (N) | 2 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
11.05
Župa
Železničar (VB)
3
1
|
11.05.2008 | Župa | 3 : 1 | Železničar (VB) | |||||
11.05
Kopaonik
Dubočica
1
1
|
11.05.2008 | Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | Dubočica | |||||
11.05
Dinamo
Rudar Alpos
5
0
|
11.05.2008 | Dinamo | 5 : 0 | Rudar Alpos |
11.05
Proleter
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
11.05.2008 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
11.05
Srem
Palilulac
2
1
|
11.05.2008 | Srem | 2 : 1 | Palilulac |
11.05
Polet (Lj)
Partizan (D)
2
0
|
11.05.2008 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 0 | Partizan (D) | |||||
11.05
Bane
Tutin
2
1
|
11.05.2008 | Bane | 2 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
11.05
Dragačevo
Partizan (KM)
3
1
|
11.05.2008 | Dragačevo | 3 : 1 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
11.05
Takovo
Jošanica
2
0
|
11.05.2008 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
11.05
Vodojaža
Erdoglija
1
0
|
11.05.2008 | Vodojaža | 1 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
11.05
Sloga (S)
Orlovac
2
1
|
11.05.2008 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
11.05
Jedinstvo Putevi
Pobeda
3
0
|
11.05.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
11.05
Zvižd
Radnički (KO)
0
0
|
11.05.2008 | Zvižd | 0 : 0 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
11.05
Radnički (V)
Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
11.05.2008 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
11.05
Homoljac
Vrbovac
0
0
|
11.05.2008 | Homoljac | 0 : 0 | Vrbovac |
11.05
Mladost (M)
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
11.05.2008 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
11.05
Vučje
Zemljoradnik
3
0
|
11.05.2008 | Vučje | 3 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
11.05
Car Konstantin
Sloga
4
1
|
11.05.2008 | Car Konstantin | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
11.05
Zloćudovo
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
11.05.2008 | Zloćudovo | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.05
Proleter
Kosanica
4
0
|
11.05.2008 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
11.05
Radan
Radnik Rosa
1
1
|
11.05.2008 | Radan | 1 : 1 | Radnik Rosa |
11.05
Putevi
Dunav
3
0
|
11.05.2008 | Putevi | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
11.05
Hajduk Veljko
Rudar (B)
2
0
|
11.05.2008 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
11.05
Temnić Lipa
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
11.05.2008 | Temnić Lipa | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
11.05
Sloga (Ć)
Radnički (S)
0
1
|
11.05.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (S) |
11.05
PKB
Žarkovo
3
1
|
11.05.2008 | PKB | 3 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
11.05
Budućnost (D)
IMT
3
4
|
11.05.2008 | Budućnost (D) | 3 : 4 | IMT | |||||
11.05
Lisović
Trudbenik
0
0
|
11.05.2008 | Lisović | 0 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
11.05
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Borac (O)
2
1
|
11.05.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
11.05
Slavija
Grafičar
0
2
|
11.05.2008 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Grafičar | |||||
11.05
Poštar
Kovačevac
1
0
|
11.05.2008 | Poštar | 1 : 0 | Kovačevac | |||||
11.05
Resnik
Vinča
1
2
|
11.05.2008 | Resnik | 1 : 2 | Vinča |
11.05
Rudar
Budućnost
1
1
|
11.05.2008 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
11.05
Jedinstvo
Radnik
2
0
|
11.05.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
11.05
Morava (M)
Goč
2
0
|
11.05.2008 | Morava (M) | 2 : 0 | Goč | |||||
11.05
Morava (S)
Borac
2
1
|
11.05.2008 | Morava (S) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
11.05
Magnohrom
Polet
0
1
|
11.05.2008 | Magnohrom | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
11.05
Popovići
Grdica
2
0
|
11.05.2008 | Popovići | 2 : 0 | Grdica |
11.05
Jedinstvo (GG)
Jedinstvo (K)
1
0
|
11.05.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
11.05
Miokovci
Jedinstvo (P)
5
0
|
11.05.2008 | Miokovci | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
11.05
Ovčar
Mladost (A)
1
1
|
11.05.2008 | Ovčar | 1 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
11.05
Prilike
Franc Komerc
2
1
|
11.05.2008 | Prilike | 2 : 1 | Franc Komerc | |||||
11.05
Prijevor
Mladost (P)
3
1
|
11.05.2008 | Prijevor | 3 : 1 | Mladost (P) |
11.05
Crni Vrh
Napredak
2
1
|
11.05.2008 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
11.05
Borac (VL)
Obilić
1
2
|
11.05.2008 | Borac (VL) | 1 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
11.05
Šapine
Zadrugar (T)
3
0
|
11.05.2008 | Šapine | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
11.05
Dunavac
Borac (Ž)
5
3
|
11.05.2008 | Dunavac | 5 : 3 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
11.05
Polet
Petar Dobrnjac
1
3
|
11.05.2008 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
11.05
Sloga (B)
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
11.05.2008 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
11.05
Beli Orao
Zadrugar (O)
3
0
|
11.05.2008 | Beli Orao | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
11.05
Vojvoda Milenko
Sloga (K)
1
5
|
11.05.2008 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 5 | Sloga (K) |
11.05
Vinogradar
Jadran
10
0
|
11.05.2008 | Vinogradar | 10 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
11.05
Tisa
Čoka
3
1
|
11.05.2008 | Tisa | 3 : 1 | Čoka | |||||
11.05
Bačka (M)
Sloboda
2
0
|
11.05.2008 | Bačka (M) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
11.05
Bačka (P)
AFK
4
0
|
11.05.2008 | Bačka (P) | 4 : 0 | AFK | |||||
11.05
Eđšeg
Sever
5
1
|
11.05.2008 | Eđšeg | 5 : 1 | Sever | |||||
11.05
Proleter
Tavankut
7
2
|
11.05.2008 | Proleter | 7 : 2 | Tavankut | |||||
11.05
Đurđin TB
Solid
3
3
|
11.05.2008 | Đurđin TB | 3 : 3 | Solid |
11.05
Jedinstvo
Stolice
0
1
|
11.05.2008 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Stolice |
11.05
Strojice
Metlić
2
4
|
11.05.2008 | Strojice | 2 : 4 | Metlić | |||||
11.05
Vlašić
Rankovac
0
3
|
11.05.2008 | Vlašić | 0 : 3 | Rankovac | |||||
11.05
Žabar
Draginje
2
0
|
11.05.2008 | Žabar | 2 : 0 | Draginje | |||||
11.05
Zablaće
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
11.05.2008 | Zablaće | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
11.05
Borac
Cer
2
0
|
11.05.2008 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Cer | |||||
11.05
Mladost
Sloga
0
2
|
11.05.2008 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
11.05
Culjković
Zanatlija
0
1
|
11.05.2008 | Culjković | 0 : 1 | Zanatlija | |||||
11.05
Fortuna
Budućnost
1
6
|
11.05.2008 | Fortuna | 1 : 6 | Budućnost | |||||
11.05
Dumača
Napredak
2
0
|
11.05.2008 | Dumača | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
11.05
Vlasina
BSK Borča
1
2
|
11.05.2008 | Vlasina | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
11.05
Hajduk
Metalac
1
0
|
11.05.2008 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
11.05
Rad
Jagodina
0
0
|
11.05.2008 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
11.05
Srem
Sevojno
3
1
|
11.05.2008 | Srem | 3 : 1 | Sevojno |
11.05
Čačak 94
Sloboda (Č)
2
2
|
11.05.2008 | Čačak 94 | 2 : 2 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
11.05
Mladost (L)
Bane
5
2
|
11.05.2008 | Mladost (L) | 5 : 2 | Bane | |||||
11.05
Metalac (K)
Sevojno
3
0
|
11.05.2008 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 0 | Sevojno |
11.05
Čačak 94
AS
2
1
|
11.05.2008 | Čačak 94 | 2 : 1 | AS | |||||
11.05
Javor
Sevojno
6
1
|
11.05.2008 | Javor | 6 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
11.05
Kopaonik (L)
Takovo
5
1
|
11.05.2008 | Kopaonik (L) | 5 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
11.05
Sloga (K)
Metalac (K)
4
0
|
11.05.2008 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
11.05
Karadjordje (T)
Autoprevoz
1
2
|
11.05.2008 | Karadjordje (T) | 1 : 2 | Autoprevoz |
11.05
Crvena Zvezda
Zlatar
27
26
|
11.05.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 26 | Zlatar | |||||
11.05
Spartak
TSK
19
34
|
11.05.2008 | Spartak | 19 : 34 | TSK |