15.03
Sloboda (Č)
Radnički (K)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
15.03
Železničar
Vujić voda
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | Železničar | 0 : 2 | Vujić voda | |||||
15.03
Radnički Stobeks
Mačva
3
1
|
15.03.2009 | Radnički Stobeks | 3 : 1 | Mačva |
15.03
Car Konstantin
Radnički (N)
1
4
|
15.03.2009 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 4 | Radnički (N) | |||||
15.03
Radnik Rosa
Timok
0
1
|
15.03.2009 | Radnik Rosa | 0 : 1 | Timok | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo
Svrljig
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
15.03
Župa
Hajduk Veljko
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Župa | 0 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
15.03
Senta
Sloga (T)
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | Senta | 3 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
15.03
Proleter (NS)
Radnički (NP)
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (NP) |
15.03
Srem
Palilulac
0
1
|
15.03.2009 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
15.03
Beograd
Sopot
0
1
|
15.03.2009 | Beograd | 0 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
15.03
Radnički (NB)
Zemun
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
15.03
Železničar (BV)
BASK
1
1
|
15.03.2009 | Železničar (BV) | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
15.03
Sindjelić
PKB
0
1
|
15.03.2009 | Sindjelić | 0 : 1 | PKB | |||||
15.03
Šumadija
Teleoptik
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik |
15.03
Vodojaža
Erdoglija
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
15.03
Šumadija (A)
Partizan (KM)
2
2
|
15.03.2009 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 2 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo Putevi
Orlovac
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
15.03
Prijevor
Sloga (S)
3
2
|
15.03.2009 | Prijevor | 3 : 2 | Sloga (S) | |||||
15.03
Šumadija 1903
Polet (Lj)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Polet (Lj) |
15.03
Radnički (KO)
Ribnica
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | Radnički (KO) | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
15.03
Sloga (LŠ)
Obilić (Ž)
2
1
|
15.03.2009 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 1 | Obilić (Ž) | |||||
15.03
Homoljac
Crvena zvezda (S)
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Homoljac | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) |
15.03
Vučje
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Vučje | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.03
Rudar Alpos
Morava (VH)
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
15.03
Jastrebac (B)
Žitorađa
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 2 : 0 | Žitorađa | |||||
15.03
Zloćudovo
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
15.03
Sloga (LI)
Pusta Reka
2
1
|
15.03.2009 | Sloga (LI) | 2 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
15.03
Mladost (L)
Napredak
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
15.03
Budućnost
Radan
2
3
|
15.03.2009 | Budućnost | 2 : 3 | Radan | |||||
15.03
Mladost (M)
Pukovac
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 0 | Pukovac |
15.03
Temnić Lipa
Ozren
3
1
|
15.03.2009 | Temnić Lipa | 3 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
15.03
Putevi
Bor
2
1
|
15.03.2009 | Putevi | 2 : 1 | Bor | |||||
15.03
Trajal
Borac
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.03
Poreč
Trgovački
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | Poreč | 0 : 2 | Trgovački |
15.03
ŽAK
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
15.03.2009 | ŽAK | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
15.03
Donji Srem
Cement
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Donji Srem | 2 : 0 | Cement | |||||
15.03
Budućnost (M)
Ljukovo
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Budućnost (M) | 1 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
15.03
Solunac
1. Maj Agroruma
4
1
|
15.03.2009 | Solunac | 4 : 1 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
15.03
Mladost (T)
Radnički (I)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (I) |
15.03
Milutinac
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | Milutinac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
15.03
Lasta
GSP Polet
2
2
|
15.03.2009 | Lasta | 2 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
15.03
Resnik
Grafičar
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Resnik | 1 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
15.03
Budućnost (D)
Obilić
1
1
|
15.03.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 1 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
15.03
Slavija
Borac (O)
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Borac (O) |
15.03
Omladinac (Z)
Arilje
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 0 | Arilje | |||||
15.03
Napredak (GD)
Zlatar
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Napredak (GD) | 0 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
15.03
Polimlje
Luna Avijatičar
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | Polimlje | 3 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
15.03
Savinac
Jasen
3
2
|
15.03.2009 | Savinac | 3 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
15.03
GP Zlatibor
Železničar (P)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | Železničar (P) | |||||
15.03
Polet (R)
Sečica
3
2
|
15.03.2009 | Polet (R) | 3 : 2 | Sečica | |||||
15.03
Perućac
Zlatibor voda (G)
5
1
|
15.03.2009 | Perućac | 5 : 1 | Zlatibor voda (G) | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo (K)
Zlatibor (Č)
1
1
|
15.03.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor (Č) |
15.03
AFK
Đurđin TB
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | AFK | 3 : 0 | Đurđin TB | |||||
15.03
Krivaja
Čoka
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Krivaja | 1 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
15.03
Eđšeg
Proleter
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Eđšeg | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
15.03
Tavankut
Bačka (P)
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | Tavankut | 0 : 2 | Bačka (P) | |||||
15.03
Vinogradar
Tisa
1
1
|
15.03.2009 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Tisa |
15.03
Jugoslavija
Borac (S)
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
15.03
Polet
Vulturul
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
15.03
Sloga
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
15.03
Borac (VS)
Dolovo
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
15.03
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
15.03.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.03
Radnički (B)
Proleter
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | Radnički (B) | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
15.03
Tempo
Budućnost
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Tempo | 2 : 0 | Budućnost |
15.03
Integral
Mlava (ML)
2
2
|
15.03.2009 | Integral | 2 : 2 | Mlava (ML) |
15.03
BSK Bavanište
Železničar
2
4
|
15.03.2009 | BSK Bavanište | 2 : 4 | Železničar | |||||
15.03
Omladinac (O)
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
15.03
Pobeda
Borac (S)
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
15.03
Unirea
Plavi Dunav
0
2
|
15.03.2009 | Unirea | 0 : 2 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
15.03
Vojvodina
Proleter
0
1
|
15.03.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo Stević
Glogonj
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Jedinstvo Stević | 1 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
15.03
Mladost
Borac (P)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
15.03
Slavija
Jedinstvo
12
0
|
15.03.2009 | Slavija | 12 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
15.03
Srem
Metalac
0
0
|
15.03.2009 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
15.03
Mladost (L)
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
15.03.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.03
Kolubara
BSK Borča
1
3
|
15.03.2009 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | BSK Borča | |||||
15.03
Hajduk
Spartak Z.V.
0
1
|
15.03.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Spartak Z.V. |
15.03
Borac
Zemun
2
2
|
15.03.2009 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
15.03
Partizan
Napredak
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
15.03
Rad
Teleoptik
1
1
|
15.03.2009 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
15.03
Sloga (K)
Čukarički Stankom
2
0
|
15.03.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
15.03
Sloboda (U)
Radnički (O)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
15.03
SFS Borac
OFK Beograd
4
1
|
15.03.2009 | SFS Borac | 4 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.03
Radnički (K)
Radnički (N)
1
2
|
15.03.2009 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
15.03
Partizan
Napredak
5
0
|
15.03.2009 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Napredak |
15.03
OFK Beograd
Morava (VP)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
15.03
Zemun
Borac (Č)
1
0
|
15.03.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Borac (Č) | |||||
15.03
Partizan
Rad
9
2
|
15.03.2009 | Partizan | 9 : 2 | Rad |
15.03
Mega Hypo Leasing
Radnički 034 Group
83
82
|
15.03.2009 | Mega Hypo Leasing | 83 : 82 | Radnički 034 Group |
15.03
OKK Beograd
Crvena Zvezda 2
92
78
|
15.03.2009 | OKK Beograd | 92 : 78 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | |||||
15.03
Radnički
Beovuk 72
80
88
|
15.03.2009 | Radnički | 80 : 88 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
15.03
Kikinda
FMP 2
77
71
|
15.03.2009 | Kikinda | 77 : 71 | FMP 2 | |||||
15.03
Crnokosa
Proleter Naftagas
82
90
|
15.03.2009 | Crnokosa | 82 : 90 | Proleter Naftagas |
15.03
Šabac
Bor
65
50
|
15.03.2009 | Šabac | 65 : 50 | Bor | |||||
15.03
Jugobanat
Tamiš
76
69
|
15.03.2009 | Jugobanat | 76 : 69 | Tamiš | |||||
15.03
Play Off
Student
54
74
|
15.03.2009 | Play Off | 54 : 74 | Student | |||||
15.03
Radnički
Pro Tent
103
44
|
15.03.2009 | Radnički | 103 : 44 | Pro Tent |
15.03
Crvena Zvezda
NIS Vojvodina
3
1
|
15.03.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | NIS Vojvodina | 1:1 |
15.03
Libero
Gimnazijalac
2
3
|
15.03.2009 | Libero | 2 : 3 | Gimnazijalac |
15.03
Jagodina 2
Kraguj 2
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | Jagodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Kraguj 2 | |||||
15.03
ŽOK Buljane
Kraguj
1
3
|
15.03.2009 | ŽOK Buljane | 1 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
15.03
Karadjordje
Paraćin
3
0
|
15.03.2009 | Karadjordje | 3 : 0 | Paraćin |
15.03
ORK Niš
Radnički
25
24
|
15.03.2009 | ORK Niš | 25 : 24 | Radnički | |||||
15.03
Kolubara
Metaloplastika ZK
22
21
|
15.03.2009 | Kolubara | 22 : 21 | Metaloplastika ZK | |||||
15.03
Župa
Crvenka
24
41
|
15.03.2009 | Župa | 24 : 41 | Crvenka |
15.03
Jugopetrol Železničar
Crvena Zvezda
24
17
|
15.03.2009 | Jugopetrol Železničar | 24 : 17 | Crvena Zvezda |
15.03
Kučevo
Nopal Srem
33
44
|
15.03.2009 | Kučevo | 33 : 44 | Nopal Srem | |||||
15.03
Metalac(V)
Radnički
25
31
|
15.03.2009 | Metalac(V) | 25 : 31 | Radnički |
15.03
Kraljevićevo
Bečej
4
3
|
15.03.2009 | Kraljevićevo | 4 : 3 | Bečej |