06.12
13:00
Hajduk
Borac
2
0
|
06.12.2009 13:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.12
15:30
Partizan
OFK Beograd
3
0
|
06.12.2009 15:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
06.12
13:00
Rad
Napredak
2
1
|
06.12.2009 13:00 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
06.12
20:00
Union Olimpija
Cibona
71
63
|
06.12.2009 20:00 | Union Olimpija | 71 : 63 | Cibona |
06.12
12:00
Mega Vizura
Tamiš Petrohemija
83
66
|
06.12.2009 12:00 | Mega Vizura | 83 : 66 | Tamiš Petrohemija |
06.12
Tamiš
Beočin
65
67
|
06.12.2009 | Tamiš | 65 : 67 | Beočin |
06.12
19:00
Ribnica
Spartak
3
2
|
06.12.2009 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
06.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
06.12.2009 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
06.12
18:00
Železničar
Bavanište
3
0
|
06.12.2009 18:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Bavanište |
06.12
Zlatibor (Č)
Osečina
3
1
|
06.12.2009 | Zlatibor (Č) | 3 : 1 | Osečina | |||||
06.12
Gimnazijalac
Tutin Dalas
3
0
|
06.12.2009 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
06.12
Tajm
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
06.12.2009 | Tajm | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
06.12
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Trstenik
3
0
|
06.12.2009 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | Trstenik |
06.12
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Poštar 064
3
0
|
06.12.2009 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Poštar 064 |
06.12
18:00
Vojvodina Železničar
Radnički
30
29
|
06.12.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina Železničar | 30 : 29 | Radnički |
06.12
19:00
Požarevac
Bask
37
26
|
06.12.2009 19:00 | Požarevac | 37 : 26 | Bask | |||||
06.12
19:00
Nova Pazova
Jagodina
28
33
|
06.12.2009 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 28 : 33 | Jagodina |
06.12
18:00
Vrnjačka Banja
Zaječar
27
30
|
06.12.2009 18:00 | Vrnjačka Banja | 27 : 30 | Zaječar |
06.12
18:00
Kučevo
Max Sport
23
28
|
06.12.2009 18:00 | Kučevo | 23 : 28 | Max Sport | |||||
06.12
19:00
Napredak
Proleter Superprotein
30
25
|
06.12.2009 19:00 | Napredak | 30 : 25 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
06.12
17:30
Cepelin
Železnicar Gas Teh
28
27
|
06.12.2009 17:30 | Cepelin | 28 : 27 | Železnicar Gas Teh | |||||
06.12
20:30
Radnički Lepenica
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
29
32
|
06.12.2009 20:30 | Radnički Lepenica | 29 : 32 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
06.12
Hornets Košice
TEVA Vasas
14
12
|
06.12.2009 | Hornets Košice | 14 : 12 | TEVA Vasas | |||||
06.12
FTC Aprilia
ZF Eger
6
6
|
06.12.2009 | FTC Aprilia | 6 : 6 | ZF Eger |