18.12
18:00
Radnički
Helios
69
66
|
18.12.2009 18:00 | Radnički | 69 : 66 | Helios |
18.12
18:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Tamiš Petrohemija
74
66
|
18.12.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 74 : 66 | Tamiš Petrohemija | |||||
18.12
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Sloga
97
80
|
18.12.2009 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 97 : 80 | Sloga | |||||
18.12
19:00
Radnički Basket
Novi Sad
65
89
|
18.12.2009 19:00 | Radnički Basket | 65 : 89 | Novi Sad | |||||
18.12
20:45
Ergonom
Borac
81
92
|
18.12.2009 20:45 | Ergonom | 81 : 92 | Borac |
18.12
Mladost (Č)
Železničar (I)
76
63
|
18.12.2009 | Mladost (Č) | 76 : 63 | Železničar (I) | |||||
18.12
Jug
Radnički (O)
59
68
|
18.12.2009 | Jug | 59 : 68 | Radnički (O) | |||||
18.12
Jagodina
Superfund BP
89
93
|
18.12.2009 | Jagodina | 89 : 93 | Superfund BP | |||||
18.12
Vizura Smederevo
Crnokosa
89
68
|
18.12.2009 | Vizura Smederevo | 89 : 68 | Crnokosa | |||||
18.12
FMP 2
Vojvodina
87
77
|
18.12.2009 | FMP 2 | 87 : 77 | Vojvodina |
18.12
19:30
Čelarevo
Crvena Zvezda
94
100
|
18.12.2009 19:30 | Čelarevo | 94 : 100 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
18.12
19:00
Radivoj Korać
Radnički
85
46
|
18.12.2009 19:00 | Radivoj Korać | 85 : 46 | Radnički |
18.12
Jugobanat
Student
62
75
|
18.12.2009 | Jugobanat | 62 : 75 | Student |
18.12
19:00
Ribnica
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
18.12.2009 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
18.12
19:00
Smederevo
Partizan
2
3
|
18.12.2009 19:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 3 | Partizan |
18.12
18:00
Novi Sad
GIK Banat
3
0
|
18.12.2009 18:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | GIK Banat | |||||
18.12
19:00
VGSK
Niš
3
2
|
18.12.2009 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 2 | Niš |
18.12
19:30
Vizura
Tent
3
0
|
18.12.2009 19:30 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Tent | |||||
18.12
19:00
Spartak
Poštar 064
3
2
|
18.12.2009 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Poštar 064 |
18.12
19:30
Radnički
Kolubara
3
1
|
18.12.2009 19:30 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Kolubara |
18.12
18:00
Proleter Naftagas
Naisus
23
28
|
18.12.2009 18:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 23 : 28 | Naisus | |||||
18.12
19:30
Kolubara
Vojvodina Železničar
34
23
|
18.12.2009 19:30 | Kolubara | 34 : 23 | Vojvodina Železničar | |||||
18.12
20:00
Metaloplastika
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
28
31
|
18.12.2009 20:00 | Metaloplastika | 28 : 31 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje | |||||
18.12
17:30
PKB
Dinamo
33
30
|
18.12.2009 17:30 | PKB | 33 : 30 | Dinamo |
18.12
UNIQA UTE
CSM Oradea
7
14
|
18.12.2009 | UNIQA UTE | 7 : 14 | CSM Oradea |