17.03
14:30
Radnik
Borac
2
0
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.03
14:30
BuduÄnost (A)
BaÄka 1901
1
4
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
17.03
14:30
Crvena zvezda
BaÄka Topola
1
3
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.03
14:30
Kozara
BAK
10
0
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 10 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.03
14:30
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.03
14:30
Polet (N)
Sloboda
0
3
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.03
14:30
RadniÄki (B)
BuduÄnost (SC)
1
0
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.03
14:30
ObiliÄ
Dinamo
2
1
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.03
14:30
RadniÄki (Z)
BaÄka (P)
1
1
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
17.03
14:30
Polet (K)
Solunac
3
4
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 3 : 4 | |||||||
17.03
14:30
Borac
RadniÄki (I)
3
0
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.03
14:30
Sloven
Hajduk
2
2
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.03
14:30
Ljukovo
Å ajkaÅ”
2
1
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.03
14:30
Omladinac
Cement
1
1
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
17.03
14:30
JugoviÄ
BuduÄnost (M)
1
0
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.03
14:30
ŽAK
1. Maj Agroruma
0
0
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
17.03
14:30
Mladost
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1
1
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
17.03
14:30
RadniÄki (SM)
Index
1
2
|
17.03.2010 14:30 | 1 : 2 |
17.03
Sopot
Proleter
5
0
|
17.03.2010 | 5 : 0 |
|
17.03
14:00
Borac
Spartak Z.V.
1
2
|
17.03.2010 14:00 | 1 : 2 |
17.03
Å abac
Napredak
1
2
|
17.03.2010 | 1 : 2 |
|
17.03
19:00
Cedevita
Partizan
79
72
|
17.03.2010 19:00 | 79 : 72 | |||||||
17.03
18:00
RadniÄki
Cibona
72
64
|
17.03.2010 18:00 | 72 : 64 | |||||||
17.03
19:00
Union Olimpija
Helios
77
64
|
17.03.2010 19:00 | 77 : 64 | |||||||
17.03
18:30
BuduÄnost m:tel
Bosna ASA BHT
81
68
|
17.03.2010 18:30 | 81 : 68 |
17.03
16:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
72
60
|
17.03.2010 16:00 | 72 : 60 |
17.03
Szeged Beton
Hornets KoŔice
|
17.03.2010 | : |
17.03
Beograd
Partizan Rajfajzen
4
17
|
17.03.2010 | 4 : 17 |
|
||||||
17.03
TENT
NiÅ”
4
8
|
17.03.2010 | 4 : 8 |